Marigold 10K 2018 oa

2018 - 43nd Annual Marigold 10K MARIGOLD 10K

2018 - 43nd Annual Marigold 10K

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

MARIGOLD 10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Justin Weaver Burkburnett TX 717 25 M 1 25-29 33:45.7 5:27/M
2 Isaac Krumm Watkinsville GA 613 20 M 1 20-24 36:59.9 5:58/M
3 Michael Ross Athens GA 669 41 M 1 40-44 38:03.0 6:08/M
4 Kevin Kesler Nichoslon GA 606 26 M 2 25-29 38:12.5 6:10/M
5 Justin Wood Commerce GA 722 35 M 1 35-39 38:43.3 6:15/M
6 Max Pearson Bishop GA 650 15 M 1 15-19 40:45.2 6:34/M
7 Greg Waddell Athens GA 735 52 M 1 50-54 40:48.2 6:35/M
8 Michael Klipper Athens GA 608 34 M 1 30-34 40:51.2 6:35/M
9 Krystina Stoner Athens GA 697 30 F 1 30-34 40:59.2 6:37/M
10 Justin Clement Athens GA 532 41 M 2 40-44 41:12.3 6:39/M
11 Robert Lee Athens GA 617 40 M 3 40-44 41:22.7 6:40/M
12 Jeremy Anthony Watkinsville GA 505 35 M 2 35-39 41:28.7 6:41/M
13 Hibah Abuhamdieh Athens GA 770 24 F 1 20-24 41:35.2 6:42/M
14 Sally Kirklewski Athens GA 607 26 F 1 25-29 41:44.8 6:44/M
15 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 746 39 F 1 35-39 42:06.0 6:47/M
16 Willy Utrilla Commerce GA 709 31 M 2 30-34 42:09.8 6:48/M
17 Abigail West Athens GA 719 22 F 2 20-24 42:11.9 6:48/M
18 Nathan Smith Danielsville GA 754 13 M 1 11-14 42:54.1 6:55/M
19 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 615 49 F 1 45-49 43:26.8 7:00/M
20 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 511 64 M 1 60-64 43:41.2 7:03/M
21 Javier Bueno Athens GA 523 48 M 1 45-49 44:49.7 7:14/M
22 Robyn Rubio Athens GA 673 37 F 2 35-39 44:53.7 7:14/M
23 Alex White Athens GA 766 37 M 3 35-39 44:57.7 7:15/M
24 Sarah Everett Bogart GA 552 42 F 1 40-44 44:58.5 7:15/M
25 Margeaux Harvey Watkinsville GA 572 33 F 2 30-34 45:19.4 7:19/M
26 Derek Barr Athens GA 513 44 M 4 40-44 45:28.1 7:20/M
27 Trey Callahan Athens GA 771 24 M 2 20-24 46:09.0 7:27/M
28 Julie Luft Athens GA 622 55 F 1 55-59 46:34.8 7:31/M
29 Monica Huff Watkinsville GA 590 48 F 2 45-49 46:35.8 7:31/M
30 Matt Just Athens GA 601 27 M 3 25-29 46:51.7 7:33/M
31 Van McCorkle Watkinsville GA 629 49 M 2 45-49 46:55.9 7:34/M
32 Sean Shaikun Athens GA 683 41 M 5 40-44 47:09.6 7:36/M
33 Matt Mortensen Athens GA 640 38 M 4 35-39 47:21.3 7:38/M
34 Greg Morin Bishop GA 639 48 M 3 45-49 47:46.6 7:42/M
35 Dorothy Todd Bryan TX 702 30 F 3 30-34 47:59.3 7:44/M
36 Kristin Schmidt Athens GA 677 30 F 4 30-34 48:12.9 7:46/M
37 Sara Freeland Athens GA 556 35 F 3 35-39 48:21.0 7:48/M
38 Piper Francis Watkinsville GA 555 22 F 3 20-24 48:23.7 7:48/M
39 Glenn Alex Athens GA 503 56 M 1 55-59 48:24.7 7:48/M
40 Shannon Quinn Athens GA 658 33 M 3 30-34 48:43.6 7:51/M
41 Robert Monteverde Athens GA 637 58 M 2 55-59 48:55.6 7:53/M
42 Joshua Johnson Bishop GA 599 25 M 4 25-29 49:05.1 7:55/M
43 Amy Kesler Nicholson GA 605 26 F 2 25-29 49:07.5 7:55/M
44 Joseph Siskey Jefferson GA 685 39 M 5 35-39 49:10.0 7:56/M
45 Jessica Parker Winterville GA 646 47 F 3 45-49 49:24.4 7:58/M
46 Angela Hsiung Athens GA 589 30 F 5 30-34 49:25.6 7:58/M
47 Steve Soper Athens GA 691 56 M 3 55-59 49:29.7 7:59/M
48 Becky Taylor Athens GA 699 48 F 4 45-49 49:40.4 8:01/M
49 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 777 40 M 6 40-44 49:49.7 8:02/M
50 Dana Kerr Athens GA 773 44 M 7 40-44 49:50.8 8:02/M
51 Suzanne Hill Savannah GA 584 35 F 4 35-39 49:52.4 8:03/M
52 Caroline Hansen Athens GA 569 28 F 3 25-29 49:59.8 8:04/M
53 Robert Coffman Athens GA 534 32 M 4 30-34 50:13.5 8:06/M
54 Lissa Keppner Athens GA 604 35 F 5 35-39 50:15.3 8:06/M
55 Chad Howe Athens GA 588 41 M 8 40-44 50:16.5 8:06/M
56 Patrick Hatch North Augusta SC 575 53 M 2 50-54 50:18.2 8:07/M
57 Jennifer Whaley Winder GA 768 42 F 2 40-44 50:19.9 8:07/M
58 Riley Duke Athens GA 546 23 M 3 20-24 50:37.8 8:10/M
59 Jodi Kerr Athens GA 542 44 F 3 40-44 50:39.5 8:10/M
60 Jennifer Rivers Athens GA 666 38 F 6 35-39 50:45.4 8:11/M
61 Heather Cates Athens GA 529 36 F 7 35-39 50:49.1 8:12/M
62 Donna Presley Toccoa GA 656 72 F 1 70-74 50:52.7 8:12/M
63 Zac Bennett Athens GA 732 25 M 5 25-29 50:54.9 8:13/M
64 Eric Vandeventer Winterville GA 733 26 M 6 25-29 50:57.8 8:13/M
65 Jason Jones Atlanta GA 753 39 M 6 35-39 51:34.8 8:19/M
66 Wesley Wilbanks Commerce GA 772 42 M 9 40-44 51:55.6 8:22/M
67 Jae Yoon Park Athens GA 645 33 M 5 30-34 52:26.2 8:27/M
68 Ty Fulghum Athens GA 729 59 M 4 55-59 52:40.3 8:30/M
69 Julie Gayer Athens GA 561 47 F 5 45-49 52:42.6 8:30/M
70 Joe Johnson Athens GA 598 54 M 3 50-54 52:52.0 8:32/M
71 Eric Krumm Watkinsville GA 612 42 M 10 40-44 53:04.5 8:34/M
72 Sylvester Simmons Conyers GA 741 53 M 4 50-54 53:17.4 8:36/M
73 Marirosa Molina Athens GA 752 51 F 1 50-54 53:30.6 8:38/M
74 Kristin Humbard Athens GA 592 30 F 6 30-34 53:47.5 8:40/M
75 Deborah Ragland Athens GA 659 40 F 4 40-44 53:48.8 8:41/M
76 Tyra Byers Watksinville GA 525 44 F 5 40-44 53:51.0 8:41/M
77 Sarah Currie Watkinsville GA 540 35 F 8 35-39 53:52.7 8:41/M
78 Maricia Parker Athens GA 740 40 F 6 40-44 53:56.4 8:42/M
79 Susan Adams Athens GA 502 58 F 2 55-59 53:57.5 8:42/M
80 Renee Jackson Athens GA 595 33 F 7 30-34 54:02.1 8:43/M
81 Marystuart Hulsey Bogart GA 591 25 F 4 25-29 54:18.2 8:45/M
82 Dan Worthing Greenwood SC 739 46 M 4 45-49 54:29.9 8:47/M
83 David B Turner Clarkesville GA 751 78 M 1 75-99 54:37.1 8:49/M
84 Shelly Pinnow Colbert GA 727 41 F 7 40-44 54:49.5 8:50/M
85 Ray Wood Commerce GA 757 63 M 2 60-64 55:04.5 8:53/M
86 Matt Brewster Athens GA 520 34 M 6 30-34 55:07.8 8:53/M
87 Janet Muse Athens GA 775 57 F 3 55-59 55:11.6 8:54/M
88 Faye Deloach Athens GA 730 35 F 9 35-39 55:17.9 8:55/M
89 Randall Pearson Ga GA 652 52 M 5 50-54 55:23.4 8:56/M
90 Gordon Eisenman Jackson SC 549 52 M 6 50-54 55:26.6 8:56/M
91 Paul Guest Nicholson GA 758 55 M 5 55-59 55:32.4 8:57/M
92 Erin Lovett Athens GA 621 30 F 8 30-34 55:38.5 8:58/M
93 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 693 21 F 4 20-24 55:39.9 8:59/M
94 Brett Marcus Athens GA 737 49 M 5 45-49 55:42.4 8:59/M
95 Anna Collett Athens GA 536 24 F 5 20-24 56:12.8 9:04/M
96 Matthew Burton Fayetteville GA 524 33 M 7 30-34 56:16.9 9:05/M
97 Kathy West Athens OK 720 57 F 4 55-59 56:26.9 9:06/M
98 Rosinda Ingram Winterville GA 593 42 F 8 40-44 56:29.4 9:07/M
99 Molly McDonough Marietta GA 631 20 F 6 20-24 56:41.6 9:09/M
100 Kiz Adams Athens GA 501 56 F 5 55-59 56:48.2 9:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jon Ashcraft Winder GA 507 27 M 7 25-29 57:00.9 9:12/M
102 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 776 64 M 3 60-64 57:09.2 9:13/M
103 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 698 63 F 1 60-64 57:16.3 9:14/M
104 Lisa Hatch North Augusta SC 574 51 F 2 50-54 57:21.5 9:15/M
105 Caitlynn Krumm Watkinsville GA 611 11 F 1 11-14 57:47.6 9:19/M
106 Andy Moorhead Athens GA 760 46 M 6 45-49 57:52.6 9:20/M
107 Janie Sanders Colbert GA 676 65 F 1 65-69 57:55.8 9:20/M
108 James Tomol Athens GA 704 31 M 8 30-34 58:04.4 9:22/M
109 Jacob Tomol Athens GA 738 21 M 4 20-24 58:04.8 9:22/M
110 Denise Horton Athens GA 748 56 F 6 55-59 58:08.9 9:23/M
111 Susan Dodge Watkinsville GA 544 53 F 3 50-54 58:20.2 9:25/M
112 Anne Marcotte Athens GA 625 53 F 4 50-54 58:29.0 9:26/M
113 Mark Hawthorne Statham GA 576 54 M 7 50-54 58:32.7 9:26/M
114 Ramsey Bridges Athens GA 521 38 F 10 35-39 58:34.4 9:27/M
115 Ashleigh Oatts Athens GA 642 33 F 9 30-34 58:38.3 9:27/M
116 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 713 46 F 6 45-49 58:41.2 9:28/M
117 Barry Scott Winterville GA 736 56 M 6 55-59 58:50.1 9:29/M
118 Crystal Hamilton Hull GA 568 28 F 5 25-29 58:50.4 9:29/M
119 Jill Smajlovic Statham GA 686 36 F 11 35-39 58:53.8 9:30/M
120 Katie Lindsey Watkinsville GA 618 34 F 10 30-34 58:57.7 9:30/M
121 Bob Gadd Winterville GA 745 63 M 4 60-64 59:01.8 9:31/M
122 Carl Markiwicz Elberton GA 755 47 M 7 45-49 59:14.8 9:33/M
123 Greg Harris Athens GA 769 57 M 7 55-59 59:16.6 9:34/M
124 Stacey Penso Athens GA 653 39 F 12 35-39 59:17.8 9:34/M
125 Barry Heffernan Griffin GA 580 63 M 5 60-64 59:20.0 9:34/M
126 Jane Smith Athens GA 688 52 F 5 50-54 59:22.3 9:35/M
127 Katie Burr Athens GA 762 33 F 11 30-34 59:24.1 9:35/M
128 Jean Mangan Athens GA 623 32 F 12 30-34 59:26.7 9:35/M
129 Kristen McAdams Athens GA 627 27 F 6 25-29 59:47.8 9:39/M
130 Lauren Knowlton Athens GA 609 37 F 13 35-39 59:48.8 9:39/M
131 Melissa Pearson Bishop GA 651 49 F 7 45-49 59:54.0 9:40/M
132 Sarah Anderson Athens GA 504 25 F 7 25-29 1:00:17.9 9:43/M
133 Cody Gibbs Athens GA 562 27 M 8 25-29 1:00:22.2 9:44/M
134 Alan Dean Athens GA 750 48 M 8 45-49 1:00:25.1 9:45/M
135 Connor Bible Bishop GA 516 19 M 2 15-19 1:00:26.7 9:45/M
136 Ashley Owens Statham GA 643 37 F 14 35-39 1:00:28.0 9:45/M
137 Joe Hill Athens GA 582 41 M 11 40-44 1:00:28.4 9:45/M
138 Philip Holmes Athens GA 586 54 M 8 50-54 1:00:29.8 9:45/M
139 Ryan Schrock Athens GA 678 34 M 9 30-34 1:00:31.2 9:46/M
140 Gary Hansford Athens GA 570 71 M 1 70-74 1:00:32.1 9:46/M
141 Nicole Kempf Watkinsville GA 603 43 F 9 40-44 1:00:40.8 9:47/M
142 Claude Ray Athens GA 661 65 M 1 65-69 1:00:42.0 9:47/M
143 David Hall Athens GA 567 52 M 9 50-54 1:01:11.5 9:52/M
144 Jennifer Gay Athens GA 560 38 F 15 35-39 1:01:24.2 9:54/M
145 Megan Ford Athens GA 554 32 F 13 30-34 1:01:35.6 9:56/M
146 Julie Inwright Athens GA 594 27 F 8 25-29 1:01:36.7 9:56/M
147 Kerry Monahan Athens GA 636 27 F 9 25-29 1:01:58.3 10:00/M
148 Shannon Derrick Athens GA 543 40 F 10 40-44 1:02:46.0 10:07/M
149 Brooke Weaver Jasper GA 716 27 F 10 25-29 1:03:09.7 10:11/M
150 Lindy Bates Athens GA 514 34 F 14 30-34 1:03:17.4 10:12/M
151 Rachel Bailey Athens GA 508 27 F 11 25-29 1:03:19.7 10:13/M
152 Samantha Williams Winder GA 721 36 F 16 35-39 1:03:28.8 10:14/M
153 Kirsten Walters Athens GA 764 40 F 11 40-44 1:03:32.6 10:15/M
154 Celia Eicheldinger Athens GA 547 42 F 12 40-44 1:03:34.2 10:15/M
155 Sara Kajder Bogart GA 602 42 F 13 40-44 1:03:35.9 10:15/M
156 Devyn Friedman Athens GA 557 27 F 12 25-29 1:03:38.0 10:16/M
157 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 763 67 M 2 65-69 1:03:46.0 10:17/M
158 Christina Moffett Athens GA 635 50 F 6 50-54 1:03:48.1 10:17/M
159 Victoria Cox Bogart GA 539 31 F 15 30-34 1:04:29.7 10:24/M
160 Lisa Jagoda Athens GA 596 28 F 13 25-29 1:04:33.9 10:25/M
161 Michael Gavrielides Winterville GA 559 40 M 12 40-44 1:05:06.0 10:30/M
162 David Watkins Tucker GA 714 72 M 2 70-74 1:05:07.1 10:30/M
163 Amanda Thompson Athens GA 700 37 F 17 35-39 1:05:13.5 10:31/M
164 Rebecca Walcott Cleveland GA 711 31 F 16 30-34 1:05:24.1 10:33/M
165 Kerry Johnson Athens GA 600 54 F 7 50-54 1:05:24.9 10:33/M
166 Hayley Cox Athens GA 538 31 F 17 30-34 1:05:25.8 10:33/M
167 Lance Haynie Athens GA 579 36 M 7 35-39 1:05:51.1 10:37/M
168 Katie Cobo Elberton GA 533 34 F 18 30-34 1:05:53.0 10:38/M
169 Matt Groarke Flowery Br GA 566 22 M 5 20-24 1:06:03.0 10:39/M
170 Emily Rayens Athens GA 662 23 F 7 20-24 1:06:04.2 10:39/M
171 Brendan Groarke Athens GA 565 53 M 10 50-54 1:06:06.4 10:40/M
172 Gabriella Sandberg Winterville GA 675 28 F 14 25-29 1:06:09.9 10:40/M
173 Timothy Pierce-Tomlin Winterville GA 774 28 M 9 25-29 1:06:10.7 10:40/M
174 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 715 65 F 2 65-69 1:06:17.0 10:41/M
175 Kathrin Stanger-Hall Athens GA 695 57 F 7 55-59 1:06:26.5 10:43/M
176 Melissa Krumm Watkinsville GA 614 40 F 14 40-44 1:06:31.6 10:44/M
177 Kaori Sakamota Athens GA 759 49 F 8 45-49 1:06:34.5 10:44/M
178 Hali Serrian Winterville GA 682 25 F 15 25-29 1:06:35.5 10:44/M
179 Page Meadow Watkinsville GA 632 51 F 8 50-54 1:06:45.6 10:46/M
180 Lacy McClendon Hull GA 628 39 F 18 35-39 1:06:50.1 10:47/M
181 Nicole Brooks Athens GA 522 47 F 9 45-49 1:06:54.7 10:47/M
182 Julie Shanni Watkinsville GA 684 47 F 10 45-49 1:07:17.8 10:51/M
183 Nik Roberts Bishop GA 667 43 F 15 40-44 1:07:35.4 10:54/M
184 Charmayne Nichols Athens GA 641 50 F 9 50-54 1:07:52.1 10:57/M
185 Rachel Smith Chester VA 690 30 F 19 30-34 1:08:00.6 10:58/M
186 Jessica Chappelll Athens GA 530 32 F 20 30-34 1:08:01.4 10:58/M
187 Gary Venable Nicholson GA 756 44 M 13 40-44 1:08:01.9 10:58/M
188 Jane Nelson Winterville GA 731 24 F 8 20-24 1:08:02.9 10:58/M
189 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 512 49 M 9 45-49 1:08:13.3 11:00/M
190 Paul Bates Athens GA 515 33 M 10 30-34 1:08:19.2 11:01/M
191 Annie Vizurraga Watkinsville GA 710 25 F 16 25-29 1:08:44.0 11:05/M
192 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 707 73 M 3 70-74 1:08:49.5 11:06/M
193 Jessi Frost Athens GA 558 23 F 9 20-24 1:08:59.5 11:08/M
194 Amanda Page Watkinsville GA 644 37 F 19 35-39 1:09:20.8 11:11/M
195 Jakemia Coleman Athens GA 535 42 F 16 40-44 1:09:51.0 11:16/M
196 Hallie Danielle Cheek Hull GA 541 39 F 20 35-39 1:09:51.9 11:16/M
197 Rebecca Ratz Athens GA 660 39 F 21 35-39 1:10:03.6 11:18/M
198 Stephanie Kosloske Athens GA 747 41 F 17 40-44 1:10:05.1 11:18/M
199 Bill Bowen Watkinsville GA 518 47 M 10 45-49 1:10:25.5 11:21/M
200 Paige Hood Hull GA 587 27 F 17 25-29 1:10:37.4 11:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Tommy Gilstrap Mcdonough GA 742 61 M 6 60-64 1:10:54.8 11:26/M
202 Meredith Carr Gulfport MS 526 31 F 21 30-34 1:10:57.4 11:27/M
203 Perla Robledo Hull GA 668 37 F 22 35-39 1:12:12.0 11:39/M
204 Alba Umana Athens GA 708 41 F 18 40-44 1:12:13.0 11:39/M
205 Stephen Rathbun Athens GA 761 63 M 7 60-64 1:12:29.3 11:41/M
206 Michael Jarrett Colbert GA 597 47 M 11 45-49 1:12:32.0 11:42/M
207 Lynn Smith Winterville GA 734 68 M 3 65-69 1:12:47.6 11:44/M
208 Ariel Waldeck Upton KY 712 27 F 18 25-29 1:13:18.6 11:49/M
209 Oliver Lindsey Watkinsville GA 619 32 M 11 30-34 1:13:28.4 11:51/M
210 Christina Rouis Bogart GA 670 31 F 22 30-34 1:13:29.6 11:51/M
211 Michelle Dove Royston GA 545 48 F 11 45-49 1:14:48.3 12:04/M
212 Kellie Scott Danielsville GA 680 46 F 12 45-49 1:14:49.1 12:04/M
213 Frances Rider Athens GA 665 51 F 10 50-54 1:15:03.9 12:06/M
214 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 510 26 F 19 25-29 1:15:05.5 12:07/M
215 Finja Schweitzer Athens GA 679 35 F 23 35-39 1:15:17.4 12:09/M
216 Carolyn Holmes Athens GA 585 54 F 11 50-54 1:15:21.9 12:09/M
217 Barbara Puckett Jefferson GA 657 68 F 3 65-69 1:16:16.4 12:18/M
218 Tristan Boudreaux Bogart GA 517 28 F 20 25-29 1:17:09.5 12:27/M
219 Jennifer Mechtly Duluth GA 633 27 F 21 25-29 1:17:26.5 12:29/M
220 Sharla Manglass Winterville GA 624 40 F 19 40-44 1:17:35.2 12:31/M
221 Kendall Stewart Athens GA 696 31 F 23 30-34 1:17:54.2 12:34/M
222 Catherine Haynie Athens GA 578 32 F 24 30-34 1:19:30.2 12:49/M
223 Katelyn Bowling Cayce SC 519 31 F 25 30-34 1:19:31.0 12:50/M
224 Norma Young Watkinsville GA 726 50 F 12 50-54 1:20:49.7 13:02/M
225 Melissa Rowland Tifton GA 672 34 F 26 30-34 1:21:09.5 13:05/M
226 Johnny Patton Bogart GA 648 60 M 8 60-64 1:21:21.5 13:07/M
227 Allison Ashcraft Winder GA 506 25 F 22 25-29 1:21:33.6 13:09/M
228 James McDonough Marietta GA 630 64 M 9 60-64 1:21:48.9 13:12/M
229 Kristin Stalvey Athens GA 694 24 F 10 20-24 1:21:59.8 13:13/M
230 Heather Casper Winterville GA 528 34 F 27 30-34 1:22:24.1 13:17/M
231 Gene Wright Athens GA 744 53 M 11 50-54 1:23:11.1 13:25/M
232 Terri Mobley Watkinsville GEORGIA 634 55 F 8 55-59 1:23:30.6 13:28/M
233 Melanie Wood Jefferson GA 723 48 F 13 45-49 1:23:38.0 13:29/M
234 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 537 74 M 4 70-74 1:23:52.2 13:32/M
235 Walter Harvey Jefferson GA 573 74 M 5 70-74 1:23:53.8 13:32/M
236 Karen Smith Athens GA 689 60 F 2 60-64 1:25:19.8 13:46/M
237 Dennis Revell Athens GA 663 69 M 4 65-69 1:26:57.0 14:01/M
238 Christopher Mar Sorrow Athens GA 692 57 M 8 55-59 1:27:37.7 14:08/M
239 Allison Wright Athens GA 743 58 F 9 55-59 1:30:21.4 14:34/M
240 Connie Tucker Nicholson GA 706 37 F 24 35-39 1:35:00.8 15:19/M
241 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 765 76 F 1 75-99 1:38:08.6 15:50/M
242 Sarah Baker Arnoldsville GA 509 37 F 25 35-39 1:45:13.8 16:58/M
243 Hannah Rich Winterville GA 664 24 F 11 20-24 1:46:05.6 17:07/M
244 Diane Pinnow Colbert GA 728 65 F 4 65-69 1:47:58.9 17:25/M
245 Debra Smith Greensboro GA 687 52 F 13 50-54 1:48:00.1 17:25/M