Dacula Memorial Day 5K 2018 oa

MEMORIAL DAY 5K 5K

MEMORIAL DAY 5K

Overall Finish List

May 28, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ben Butcher Dacula GA 24 15 M 1 15-19 17:13.2 5:33/M
2 Ethan Selph Dacula GA 382 16 M 2 15-19 17:21.7 5:36/M
3 Caleb Daymude Dacula GA 373 21 M 1 20-24 17:39.3 5:42/M
4 Michael Fabiano Buford GA 359 17 M 3 15-19 18:15.9 5:53/M
5 Adam Aldridge Winder GA 4 26 M 1 25-29 18:25.3 5:56/M
6 Daniel Hollander Lawrenceville GA 81 15 M 4 15-19 19:15.3 6:13/M
7 Landon Camp Lawrenceville GA 306 15 M 5 15-19 19:30.9 6:17/M
8 Hayden Squires Dacula GA 160 14 M 1 11-14 19:31.3 6:18/M
9 Matthew Schenberg Dacula GA 143 17 M 6 15-19 19:42.8 6:21/M
10 Mike Beaudreau Lawrenceville GA 366 43 M 1 40-44 19:49.0 6:24/M
11 Hayden Baker Dacula GA 8 16 M 7 15-19 19:50.8 6:24/M
12 Matthew Morgenroth Dacula GA 115 15 M 8 15-19 20:10.2 6:30/M
13 Kenedi Rodney Dacula GA 135 18 F 1 15-19 20:39.3 6:40/M
14 Peter Holmes Buford GA 83 33 M 1 30-34 20:52.9 6:44/M
15 Daniel Rouse Lawrenceville GA 136 18 M 9 15-19 21:09.6 6:49/M
16 Spencer Aaron Dacula GA 1 16 M 10 15-19 21:28.2 6:55/M
17 Kyle Bickwit Athens GA 13 26 M 2 25-29 21:33.9 6:57/M
18 Spencer Lappert Auburn GA 90 16 M 11 15-19 21:35.3 6:58/M
19 Sebastian Savage II Lawrenceville GA 307 15 M 12 15-19 21:51.6 7:03/M
20 Timothy Sperbeck Dacula GA 325 39 M 1 35-39 22:04.4 7:07/M
21 Charlie Russo Dacula GA 139 17 M 13 15-19 22:19.6 7:12/M
22 Wesley Cronic Hoschton GA 361 30 M 2 30-34 22:24.4 7:14/M
23 Corbin Squires Dacula GA 159 11 M 2 11-14 22:26.6 7:14/M
24 Tyler Jenney Auburn GA 310 16 M 14 15-19 22:26.9 7:14/M
25 Andi Wells 188 17 F 2 15-19 22:32.7 7:16/M
26 Kevin Squires Dacula GA 161 48 M 1 45-49 22:34.3 7:17/M
27 Mario Flamenco Dacula GA 362 19 M 15 15-19 22:38.7 7:18/M
28 Tyler Cloer Hoschton GA 344 10 M 1 0-10 22:42.5 7:19/M
29 Devin Kelsey Dacula GA 347 16 M 16 15-19 22:43.8 7:20/M
30 Wade Bell Dacula GA 11 46 M 2 45-49 22:44.0 7:20/M
31 John Gay Athens GA 364 37 M 2 35-39 23:06.6 7:27/M
32 Daniel Blomgren Dacula GA 14 15 M 17 15-19 23:08.3 7:28/M
33 Jason Drennen Dacula GA 40 37 M 3 35-39 23:23.7 7:33/M
34 Tim Davis Dacula GA 38 18 M 18 15-19 23:27.2 7:34/M
35 Mims Mobley Dacula GA 313 14 M 3 11-14 23:51.7 7:42/M
36 Karsyn Rodney Dacula GA 134 14 F 1 11-14 23:55.9 7:43/M
37 Lewis Cooksey Dacula GA 31 47 M 3 45-49 24:09.2 7:47/M
38 Steven Brown Lawrenceville GA 341 38 M 4 35-39 24:12.8 7:48/M
39 Warren Nash Dacula GA 117 15 M 19 15-19 24:26.8 7:53/M
40 Joy Tifrea Dacula GA 172 15 F 3 15-19 24:30.6 7:54/M
41 Michael Morris Jr Dacula GA 380 17 M 20 15-19 24:49.4 8:00/M
42 Tyler Farris Dacula GA 324 14 M 4 11-14 24:54.1 8:02/M
43 John Ward Lawrenceville GA 185 60 M 1 60-64 25:01.0 8:04/M
44 Eric Gakstatter Dacula GA 340 45 M 4 45-49 25:11.2 8:07/M
45 Landon Thomas Bethlehem GA 165 7 M 2 0-10 25:21.4 8:11/M
46 Jessie Nelson Buford GA 349 32 F 1 30-34 25:32.4 8:14/M
47 Charlie Hollingshead Lawrenceville GA 82 44 M 2 40-44 25:36.8 8:15/M
48 Ryan W Bunner Dacula GA 180 36 M 5 35-39 25:53.5 8:21/M
49 Gregory Crabb Dacula GA 371 12 M 5 11-14 25:55.5 8:22/M
50 Bradley Tidwell Winder GA 168 11 M 6 11-14 25:59.5 8:23/M
51 Brendyn Crabb Dacula GA 372 9 M 3 0-10 26:08.7 8:26/M
52 Mark Anderson Lawrenceville GA 315 63 M 2 60-64 26:14.0 8:28/M
53 Nataly Flamenco Dacula GA 363 15 F 4 15-19 26:40.5 8:36/M
54 Jim Schulte Athens GA 351 59 M 1 55-59 26:42.2 8:37/M
55 Craig Nassal Dacula GA 118 53 M 1 50-54 26:56.1 8:41/M
56 Landon Selph Dacula GA 381 13 M 7 11-14 27:02.7 8:43/M
57 Steve McGinty Suwanee GA 103 55 M 2 55-59 27:03.7 8:44/M
58 Liza Montalvo Lawrenceville GA 113 48 F 1 45-49 27:03.9 8:44/M
59 Craig McKinnon Dacula GA 314 53 M 2 50-54 27:08.6 8:45/M
60 Ozzie Montalvo Lawrenceville GA 114 51 M 3 50-54 27:09.2 8:45/M
61 Reagan Gakstatter Dacula GA 61 13 F 2 11-14 27:20.5 8:49/M
62 Joey D'Adamio Dacula GA 36 15 M 21 15-19 27:23.8 8:50/M
63 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 352 52 F 1 50-54 27:27.4 8:51/M
64 David Patterson Lawrenceville GA 124 21 M 2 20-24 27:27.6 8:51/M
65 Scott Richardson Homer GA 343 47 M 5 45-49 27:29.6 8:52/M
66 Kenneth Waters Dacula GA 186 33 M 3 30-34 27:38.0 8:55/M
67 Wesley Nichols 122 29 M 3 25-29 27:41.1 8:56/M
68 Jackson Futter 58 15 M 22 15-19 27:45.4 8:57/M
69 Ryan Vamplew Buford GA 177 33 M 4 30-34 27:59.7 9:02/M
70 Jessica Drennen Dacula GA 41 37 F 1 35-39 28:01.8 9:02/M
71 Andrew Wallace Dacula GA 184 19 M 23 15-19 28:02.0 9:03/M
72 Camden Fortune Dacula GA 54 11 M 8 11-14 28:02.8 9:03/M
73 Gavin Dunker 46 9 M 4 0-10 28:03.4 9:03/M
74 Bruce Dunker DACULA GA 44 47 M 6 45-49 28:04.6 9:03/M
75 Michael Morris Dacula GA 379 45 M 7 45-49 28:11.6 9:05/M
76 Isabelle Manosela Lawrenceville GA 320 17 F 5 15-19 28:21.4 9:09/M
77 Jim Morriss Dacula GA 116 48 M 8 45-49 28:41.7 9:15/M
78 Samantha Carrera Dacula GA 375 13 F 3 11-14 28:44.6 9:16/M
79 Casper Lykke Dacula GA 94 7 M 5 0-10 28:48.0 9:17/M
80 Jesper Lykke Dacula GA 95 46 M 9 45-49 28:48.5 9:17/M
81 Hillary Jones Bethlehem GA 339 31 F 2 30-34 28:53.0 9:19/M
82 Courtney Cannon Dacula GA 26 32 F 3 30-34 28:58.1 9:21/M
83 Ben McKinney Lawrenceville GA 105 14 M 9 11-14 29:01.4 9:22/M
84 Alvin Sanderson Winder GA 140 31 M 5 30-34 29:02.0 9:22/M
85 Kim Jaeger Dacula GA 368 51 F 2 50-54 29:04.2 9:23/M
86 Dana Brooks Dacula GA 16 47 F 2 45-49 29:07.5 9:24/M
87 Jeff McKinney Lawrenceville GA 107 50 M 4 50-54 29:13.9 9:25/M
88 Perry Patterson Lawrenceville GA 125 60 M 3 60-64 29:26.6 9:30/M
89 Lindsey Fincher Dacula GA 319 35 F 2 35-39 29:27.1 9:30/M
90 German Carrera Dacula GA 376 39 M 6 35-39 29:35.9 9:33/M
91 Mckeely Fortune Dacula GA 56 15 F 6 15-19 29:36.7 9:33/M
92 Robert Nelson Bethlehem GA 119 54 M 5 50-54 29:48.9 9:37/M
93 Jordan Dills Dacula GA 327 21 F 1 20-24 29:53.1 9:38/M
94 Austin George Braselton GA 326 23 M 3 20-24 29:53.7 9:38/M
95 Kelly Way Winder GA 187 33 F 4 30-34 29:58.4 9:40/M
96 Cameron Harper Dacula GA 72 23 M 4 20-24 29:59.3 9:40/M
97 Bernie Connelly Dacula GA 29 58 M 3 55-59 29:59.7 9:40/M
98 Amy Stancil Oxford GA 163 50 F 3 50-54 30:06.5 9:43/M
99 Tracy Pendley Dacula GA 127 51 F 4 50-54 30:06.6 9:43/M
100 Jaianna Lewis-Kearse 92 16 F 7 15-19 30:20.3 9:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Suzanne Daymude Dacula GA 374 51 F 5 50-54 30:22.5 9:48/M
102 Ashleigh Walden Dacula GA 181 22 F 2 20-24 30:23.2 9:48/M
103 Ryan Butcher Dacula GA 25 47 M 10 45-49 30:27.0 9:49/M
104 Chuck Walden Dacula GA 182 53 M 6 50-54 30:31.4 9:51/M
105 Morgan Alligood Jefferson GA 5 25 F 1 25-29 30:32.0 9:51/M
106 Chris Crowell Dacula GA 34 44 M 3 40-44 30:33.0 9:51/M
107 Jana Procter Auburn GA 346 29 F 2 25-29 30:40.5 9:54/M
108 Mandy Fortune Dacula GA 55 40 F 1 40-44 30:43.2 9:55/M
109 Jesse Hamby Dacula GA 360 15 F 8 15-19 30:43.3 9:55/M
110 Frank Durst Dacula GA 48 49 M 11 45-49 30:51.0 9:57/M
111 Ashlyn Bell 10 12 F 4 11-14 30:53.2 9:58/M
112 Dylan Schulte Athens GA 350 26 M 4 25-29 30:53.5 9:58/M
113 Samantha Haley Dacula GA 71 13 F 5 11-14 31:02.9 10:01/M
114 Chris Haley Dacula GA 68 44 M 4 40-44 31:06.2 10:02/M
115 Mary Katherine Cloer Hoschton GA 345 40 F 2 40-44 31:31.5 10:10/M
116 Sharon Williams Winder GA 191 56 F 1 55-59 31:34.2 10:11/M
117 Rick Gilleland Dacula GA 63 53 M 7 50-54 31:47.3 10:15/M
118 Elijah Kafer Sugar Hill GA 87 34 M 6 30-34 31:50.9 10:16/M
119 Kim Hurst Dacula GA 84 48 F 3 45-49 32:16.0 10:25/M
120 Mandy Henderson Dacula GA 77 39 F 3 35-39 32:19.5 10:25/M
121 Shivani Virani 179 15 F 9 15-19 32:28.4 10:28/M
122 Lori Bailey Flowery Branch GA 7 26 F 3 25-29 32:31.8 10:29/M
123 Angela Beaty Winder GA 312 17 F 10 15-19 32:33.4 10:30/M
124 Shelley Meeks Bethlehem GA 108 43 F 3 40-44 32:54.1 10:37/M
125 Jessica Dunn Grayson GA 47 32 F 5 30-34 32:55.8 10:37/M
126 Jonathan Boykin Flowery Branch GA 338 30 M 7 30-34 33:03.3 10:40/M
127 Danica Pruitt Flowery Branch GA 337 37 F 4 35-39 33:03.9 10:40/M
128 Jackie Dibling Dacula GA 369 38 F 5 35-39 33:08.0 10:41/M
129 Kinsey Long Winder GA 93 14 F 6 11-14 33:23.0 10:46/M
130 Chris Brooks Dacula GA 15 17 M 24 15-19 33:24.4 10:46/M
131 Megan Whitley Loganville GA 190 35 F 6 35-39 33:25.4 10:47/M
132 Liz Jochum Buford GA 318 60 F 1 60-64 33:29.8 10:48/M
133 Sandi Brookshire Lawrenceville GA 357 42 F 4 40-44 33:30.4 10:48/M
134 Yvette Yancey Winder GA 193 53 F 6 50-54 33:32.1 10:49/M
135 Brianna Kramer Dacula GA 303 17 F 11 15-19 33:32.7 10:49/M
136 Annie Bullock Hoschton GA 17 13 F 7 11-14 33:33.0 10:49/M
137 Carrie Zaklikowski Auburn GA 194 41 F 5 40-44 33:35.6 10:50/M
138 Amy Shope Lawrenceville GA 317 37 F 7 35-39 33:44.1 10:53/M
139 Edward Sellers Grayson GA 145 55 M 4 55-59 33:49.4 10:55/M
140 Amanda Remillard Lawrenceville GA 323 33 F 6 30-34 33:52.6 10:55/M
141 Noel Gregory Grayson GA 309 25 F 4 25-29 34:03.8 10:59/M
142 Dylan Schuble Lawrenceville GA 335 17 M 25 15-19 34:08.2 11:01/M
143 Kate Sandberg Lawrenceville GA 331 15 F 12 15-19 34:08.8 11:01/M
144 Michael Ashton Snellville GA 6 14 M 10 11-14 34:11.3 11:02/M
145 Matthew McCoy Lawrenceville GA 100 10 M 6 0-10 34:12.9 11:02/M
146 Elizabeth Haley Dacula GA 69 12 F 8 11-14 34:21.5 11:05/M
147 Maddie McCoy Lawrenceville GA 332 13 F 9 11-14 34:24.7 11:06/M
148 Donna Gakstatter Dacula GA 60 47 F 4 45-49 34:31.8 11:08/M
149 Nick Crabb Dacula GA 370 42 M 5 40-44 34:54.5 11:15/M
150 D Alan Fowler Covington GA 57 48 M 12 45-49 34:58.3 11:17/M
151 Mark Thompson Buford GEORGIA 166 47 M 13 45-49 34:58.8 11:17/M
152 Wayne Bush Lawrenceville GA 23 59 M 5 55-59 35:04.8 11:19/M
153 Meghan Bush Lawrenceville GA 22 24 F 3 20-24 35:05.1 11:19/M
154 Kole Ethridge Dacula GA 50 14 M 11 11-14 35:06.0 11:19/M
155 Jennifer Worsman New Hartford CT 192 44 F 6 40-44 35:10.9 11:21/M
156 Camila Najera Dacula GA 384 12 F 10 11-14 35:12.8 11:21/M
157 Brody Brookshire Lawrenceville GA 356 13 M 12 11-14 35:12.9 11:21/M
158 Ernesto Najera Lawrenceville GA 383 49 M 14 45-49 35:16.3 11:23/M
159 Christa Jenkins Brandon MS 365 26 F 5 25-29 35:23.0 11:25/M
160 Bill Tifrea Dacula GA 171 53 M 8 50-54 35:30.1 11:27/M
161 Bailey Gakstatter Dacula GA 59 11 F 11 11-14 35:33.5 11:28/M
162 Aidan Tidwell Winder GA 167 7 M 7 0-10 35:38.6 11:30/M
163 Xavier Nice 120 11 M 13 11-14 35:44.9 11:32/M
164 Jonathan Snipes Dacula GA 157 12 M 14 11-14 35:48.3 11:33/M
165 Maria Henderson Powder Springs GA 78 39 F 8 35-39 35:54.0 11:35/M
166 Amber Henderson Alto GA 76 29 F 6 25-29 35:54.5 11:35/M
167 Jada Douglas Lawrenceville GA 342 44 F 7 40-44 35:56.0 11:35/M
168 Sydney Benson Lawrenceville GA 12 16 F 13 15-19 36:03.0 11:38/M
169 Nicole Tidwell Winder GA 169 34 F 7 30-34 36:03.5 11:38/M
170 Christopher Colas 28 7 M 8 0-10 36:09.0 11:40/M
171 Tyler Tidwell Winder GA 170 34 M 8 30-34 36:13.2 11:41/M
172 Mark Bullock Hoschton GA 20 49 M 15 45-49 36:15.3 11:42/M
173 Chanch Edwards Loganville GA 328 45 M 16 45-49 36:17.8 11:42/M
174 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 353 67 F 1 65-69 36:36.7 11:48/M
175 Kathy Rioux Lawrenceville GA 131 60 F 2 60-64 36:43.3 11:51/M
176 Amy Towe Dacula GA 174 43 F 8 40-44 36:44.1 11:51/M
177 Heather Todd Dacula GA 129 44 F 9 40-44 36:44.6 11:51/M
178 Shane Fordham Dacula GA 53 41 M 6 40-44 36:55.9 11:55/M
179 Matt McCoy Lawrenceville GA 99 44 M 7 40-44 36:56.1 11:55/M
180 Kendall Satterfield Monroe GA 142 28 F 7 25-29 36:58.4 11:55/M
181 Olivia McGehee Duluth GA 101 28 F 8 25-29 37:08.8 11:59/M
182 Chris Pendley Dacula GA 126 23 M 5 20-24 37:11.6 12:00/M
183 Karen McGinty Suwanee GA 102 57 F 2 55-59 37:22.8 12:03/M
184 Sarah Carlough Dacula GA 27 41 F 10 40-44 37:25.6 12:04/M
185 Cecile Riker Athens GA 130 26 F 9 25-29 37:40.2 12:09/M
186 Andrea Riker Suwanee GA 355 26 F 10 25-29 37:41.0 12:09/M
187 Olivia Reynolds Dacula GA 358 24 F 4 20-24 37:44.0 12:10/M
188 Gracie Bullock Hoschton GA 18 14 F 12 11-14 37:44.8 12:10/M
189 Kris Duck Covington GA 43 52 F 7 50-54 37:48.3 12:12/M
190 Lisa Smith Covington GA 155 48 F 5 45-49 37:50.1 12:12/M
191 Lori Walden Dacula GA 183 50 F 8 50-54 37:52.8 12:13/M
192 Allan Tucker Dacula GA 175 69 M 1 65-69 37:53.0 12:13/M
193 Rebecca Gibbs Dacula GA 301 30 F 8 30-34 37:53.8 12:13/M
194 Pamela Rodenbeck Lawrenceville GA 132 57 F 3 55-59 38:05.5 12:17/M
195 Deborah Franklin Loganville GA 333 67 F 2 65-69 38:20.2 12:22/M
196 Addilyn Edwards Loganville GA 329 11 F 13 11-14 38:53.4 12:33/M
197 Michael Starch Auburn GA 322 20 M 6 20-24 38:55.7 12:33/M
198 Callie Healy Dacula GA 321 20 F 5 20-24 38:56.0 12:34/M
199 Anna Green Dacula GA 66 22 F 6 20-24 39:19.8 12:41/M
200 Liz Miltiades Dacula GA 109 26 F 11 25-29 39:20.7 12:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Christie Dunker 45 48 F 6 45-49 39:22.8 12:42/M
202 Kaitlin Inman Braselton GA 86 23 F 7 20-24 39:27.9 12:44/M
203 Randall Sneed Dacula GA 330 37 M 7 35-39 39:52.2 12:52/M
204 Abbey Crutchfield Dacula GA 35 36 F 9 35-39 40:02.7 12:55/M
205 Rebecca Ogden Dacula GA 305 15 F 14 15-19 40:18.6 13:00/M
206 Shanna Nichols 121 24 F 8 20-24 40:48.0 13:10/M
207 Jacob Sevier Auburn GA 149 41 M 8 40-44 41:07.4 13:16/M
208 Jennifer Sevier Auburn GA 150 37 F 10 35-39 41:08.2 13:16/M
209 Aiden Sevier Auburn GA 148 9 M 9 0-10 41:08.5 13:16/M
210 Nate Hurst Dacula GA 85 11 M 15 11-14 41:19.4 13:20/M
211 Grayson Riley Dacula GA 316 11 M 16 11-14 41:20.0 13:20/M
212 Claudia Filimon Dacula GA 51 39 F 11 35-39 41:38.6 13:26/M
213 Theresa Hagan Dacula GA 354 53 F 9 50-54 41:57.9 13:32/M
214 Abby McKinney Lawrenceville GA 104 17 F 15 15-19 42:07.0 13:35/M
215 Carmon McKinney Lawrenceville GA 106 48 F 7 45-49 42:09.6 13:36/M
216 Gail Tucker Dacula GA 176 65 F 3 65-69 42:26.7 13:41/M
217 Marcelle Smith Dacula GA 377 66 F 4 65-69 42:49.8 13:49/M
218 Amy McEachin Lawrenceville GA 111 49 F 8 45-49 42:50.0 13:49/M
219 Toni Momany Lawrenceville GA 112 46 F 9 45-49 42:50.7 13:49/M
220 Angela Smith Winder GA 154 51 F 10 50-54 43:05.0 13:54/M
221 Danielle Burke Winder GA 21 10 F 1 0-10 43:17.7 13:58/M
222 Lisa Connelly Dacula GA 30 54 F 11 50-54 43:32.5 14:03/M
223 Russell Harper Taylors SC 73 48 M 17 45-49 43:42.2 14:06/M
224 Calvin Henry Dacula GA 367 48 M 18 45-49 44:38.8 14:24/M
225 Jodie Lewis Mansfield GA 91 32 F 9 30-34 45:38.3 14:43/M
226 Rachel Dubose Dacula GA 308 27 F 12 25-29 46:38.9 15:03/M
227 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 153 73 M 1 70-74 46:58.3 15:09/M
228 George Roberson Statham GA 378 69 M 2 65-69 46:58.7 15:09/M
229 Brian Haley Saint Petersburg FL 67 72 M 2 70-74 47:18.6 15:15/M
230 Mary McCoy Lawrenceville GA 98 13 F 14 11-14 47:23.5 15:17/M
231 Mary Gierlach Dacula GA 62 48 F 10 45-49 47:24.9 15:17/M
232 Melissa Satterfield Winder GA 311 38 F 12 35-39 48:01.6 15:29/M
233 Melana Lammons Lawrenceville GA 89 50 F 12 50-54 48:26.3 15:37/M
234 Jane Dawson Dacula GA 39 69 F 5 65-69 48:27.9 15:38/M
235 Terri Noel Covington GA 123 50 F 13 50-54 48:33.3 15:40/M
236 Maya Hodge 80 9 F 2 0-10 49:49.6 16:04/M
237 Andrew Crisp 32 9 M 10 0-10 49:55.7 16:06/M
238 Diane Whitten Lilburn GA 336 56 F 4 55-59 50:36.2 16:19/M
239 Katie Hewitt Lawrenceville GA 79 68 F 6 65-69 50:36.8 16:19/M
240 Tina Beck Dacula GA 9 39 F 13 35-39 51:17.6 16:33/M
241 Rita Eason Auburn GA 49 63 F 3 60-64 51:23.1 16:35/M
242 Laura Shaw Buford GA 151 40 F 11 40-44 51:24.0 16:35/M
243 Elliot Kelsey Dacula GA 348 14 M 17 11-14 51:34.9 16:38/M
244 Sean Gluth Auburn GA 64 46 M 19 45-49 51:46.7 16:42/M