Athens Twilight 5K 2018 ag

2018 - Athens Twilight 5K 5K

2018 - Athens Twilight 5K

Age Group Results

April 28, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Garret Drogosch Athens GA 130 26 1 15:08.8 4:53/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cydney Seigerman Athens GA 416 27 18 18:14.2 5:53/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Ross Athens GA 392 40 13 17:39.7 5:42/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 626 49 52 20:10.3 6:30/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Logan Bono Bishop GA 546 9 259 27:46.4 8:57/M
2 Will Garrard Athens GA 168 8 383 31:28.8 10:09/M
3 Henry Thomas Garrard Athens GA 166 10 385 31:31.6 10:10/M
4 Jack Ryan Athens GA 395 10 391 31:40.8 10:13/M
5 Wyatt Wells Athens GA 602 8 419 32:36.8 10:31/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Violet Nosal Athens GA 332 9 280 28:19.1 9:08/M
2 Gal Abraham Athens GA 32 10 426 32:53.7 10:36/M
3 Claire Murthy Athens GA 320 8 455 34:23.1 11:05/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle McCullough Athens GA 556 14 37 19:28.8 6:17/M
2 Michael Rosch Athens GA 390 13 93 22:56.1 7:24/M
3 Matthew Kajder Winder GA 531 13 98 23:05.3 7:27/M
4 Widener Norris Athens GA 559 14 102 23:15.2 7:30/M
5 Cash Havick Watkinsville GA 530 12 112 23:59.3 7:44/M
6 Beau McCussough Athens GA 557 11 121 24:13.6 7:49/M
7 Mac Little 629 12 130 24:35.8 7:56/M
8 Brennan Kajder Bogart GA 532 11 144 24:59.7 8:04/M
9 Connor Bridgers Marietta GA 72 13 262 27:50.5 8:59/M
10 Baike Lyu Athens GA 569 14 464 35:03.3 11:18/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 132 14 51 20:07.2 6:29/M
2 Caitlynn Krumm Watkisville GA 255 11 191 26:01.0 8:24/M
3 Emily Cooper Athens GA 560 12 506 38:40.0 12:28/M
4 Nancy Sue Norris Athens GA 558 12 507 38:40.7 12:28/M
5 Nora Murthy Athens GA 321 11 519 39:17.0 12:40/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anthony Potts 624 18 3 16:52.5 5:26/M
2 Jacob Ash Bishop GA 41 17 4 16:54.3 5:27/M
3 Davis Potts Watkinsville GA 625 15 5 16:57.7 5:28/M
4 Ben Waltman Athens GA 474 15 28 18:48.0 6:04/M
5 Julien Ward Watkinsville GA 476 16 40 19:33.0 6:18/M
6 Jordan Dulcio Athens GA 386 16 41 19:36.3 6:19/M
7 James Sunta Bogart GA 563 15 45 19:50.6 6:24/M
8 Benjamin McKinley 643 19 47 19:57.8 6:26/M
9 Stephen Mustard Watkinsville GA 611 15 64 20:53.9 6:44/M
10 Mason Bridgers Marietta GA 73 15 72 21:16.5 6:52/M
11 Connor Bible Bishop GA 542 19 315 29:21.3 9:28/M
12 Thomas Evans Bogart GA 147 16 353 30:17.1 9:46/M
13 Jacob Buck Sandy Springs GA 83 19 396 31:48.9 10:15/M
14 Evan Rosch Athens GA 389 16 417 32:35.8 10:31/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Twine Columbia SC 571 18 31 19:05.1 6:09/M
2 Pippa Richter Columbia SC 572 16 36 19:26.4 6:16/M
3 Shea Maloney Athens GA 589 19 140 24:54.5 8:02/M
4 Allison Kurtz Athens GA 259 15 324 29:27.9 9:30/M
5 Mckinley Campbell Athens GA 90 15 325 29:28.0 9:30/M
6 Hannah Arnold MONROE GA 615 19 530 40:04.3 12:55/M
7 Jessica Cheatwood 614 19 541 40:59.1 13:13/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Gildard 582 20 6 17:21.1 5:36/M
2 Ian George Atlanta GA 171 21 11 17:27.8 5:38/M
3 Dylan Turner Athens GA 460 24 14 17:46.4 5:44/M
4 Nate Zbacnik Athens GA 499 24 19 18:15.9 5:53/M
5 Micah Richards Stone Mountain GA 381 22 27 18:40.1 6:01/M
6 Hunter Manning Rome GA 592 20 42 19:39.2 6:20/M
7 Tristen Trevino Athens GA 456 21 50 20:03.4 6:28/M
8 Zachary Daniell Bishop GA 118 23 55 20:29.9 6:36/M
9 John Keeton Auburn GA 238 24 57 20:33.2 6:38/M
10 Blaine Wooten Athens GA 493 24 60 20:38.0 6:39/M
11 Nathan Nottrott 580 24 123 24:19.0 7:51/M
12 Matt Thomas Athens GA 449 22 134 24:42.7 7:58/M
13 Elliot Salzberg Atlanta GA 399 21 136 24:43.9 7:58/M
14 Ricky Kirby Athens GA 243 24 190 25:59.3 8:23/M
15 Joshua Klein Athens GA 246 22 225 26:53.4 8:40/M
16 Samuel May Powder Springs GA 287 23 346 29:55.9 9:39/M
17 Zach Graves Athens GA 520 22 394 31:46.4 10:15/M
18 Colin Stevens Athens GA 433 20 458 34:36.5 11:10/M
19 Adam McHugh Tucker GA 299 24 476 35:39.8 11:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Patterson Atlanta GA 345 23 22 18:31.0 5:58/M
2 Caroline Dickey 617 22 29 18:55.4 6:06/M
3 Lauren Horis 616 22 30 18:57.1 6:07/M
4 Abigail West Athens GA 483 22 44 19:44.3 6:22/M
5 Halle Salisbury 583 21 53 20:11.2 6:31/M
6 Abigail Mistretta Athens GA 309 24 80 21:45.9 7:01/M
7 Gabbie Rhodes Athens GA 379 24 86 22:08.6 7:08/M
8 Catherine Paulk 594 20 92 22:34.9 7:17/M
9 Simms O'Quinn 590 20 96 22:59.5 7:25/M
10 Sophia Sanders Athens GA 404 20 101 23:11.3 7:29/M
11 Ashtyn Powell Athens GA 367 22 150 25:11.8 8:07/M
12 Lauren Lacefield Athens GA 261 24 151 25:16.5 8:09/M
13 Melissa Basel Athens GA 48 24 159 25:23.8 8:11/M
14 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 426 21 161 25:27.6 8:13/M
15 Annabel Farley Athens GA 591 20 162 25:29.9 8:13/M
16 Lindsey Raney Athens GA 375 23 179 25:51.7 8:20/M
17 Annemarie Dicamillo Athens GA 537 24 185 25:55.6 8:22/M
18 Jenna Wingfield Athens GA 491 24 195 26:06.6 8:25/M
19 Chelsea Guedes Jefferson GA 606 24 196 26:09.8 8:26/M
20 Jassie Dhillon Atlanta GA 123 24 207 26:23.1 8:31/M
21 Robyn Khung Lawrenceville GA 241 24 215 26:38.1 8:35/M
22 Mary Matthews Athens GA 285 24 220 26:44.1 8:37/M
23 Carmen Kraus Athens GA 254 24 223 26:46.0 8:38/M
24 Rachel Graves Athens GA 182 24 232 27:08.4 8:45/M
25 Gabrielle Nordone Athens GA 329 22 234 27:12.6 8:46/M
26 Anna Murphy Athens GA 596 21 239 27:17.9 8:48/M
27 Mary Kelly Coughlin 597 21 240 27:18.1 8:48/M
28 Holly Hutcheson Athens GA 220 24 252 27:37.7 8:55/M
29 Taylor Samuels Athens GA 400 23 285 28:24.5 9:10/M
30 Laura Abney Duluth GA 31 23 286 28:32.0 9:12/M
31 Sarah Lynn Bowser Athens GA 67 21 290 28:37.0 9:14/M
32 Hayley Schroeder Athens GA 412 22 295 28:42.6 9:15/M
33 Brittany Moskal 587 24 299 29:00.3 9:21/M
34 Cayla Moskal 586 20 300 29:00.4 9:21/M
35 Cindy Guo Sandersville GA 186 20 303 29:05.4 9:23/M
36 Maryclare Patterson Gainesville GA 348 21 304 29:07.3 9:24/M
37 Cynthia Tope Athens GA 452 24 306 29:08.6 9:24/M
38 Emily Rayens Athens GA 376 23 311 29:15.4 9:26/M
39 Anna Do Athens GA 126 22 318 29:24.0 9:29/M
40 Elizabeth Hubbard Atlanta GA 549 23 320 29:25.0 9:29/M
41 Alina Taher Athens GA 442 21 332 29:41.0 9:35/M
42 Nicola Ludwig Atlanta GA 272 22 334 29:42.5 9:35/M
43 Grayze Anne Sepe Athens GA 417 20 345 29:55.8 9:39/M
44 Jessica Washington Athens GA 479 24 355 30:21.6 9:47/M
45 Alyssa Powell Canton GA 366 20 369 30:43.8 9:55/M
46 Madeleine Spitzler Athens GA 428 21 381 31:22.3 10:07/M
47 Allie Struble Athens GA 439 23 404 32:09.3 10:22/M
48 Erin Beiner Sandy Springs GA 54 22 410 32:21.3 10:26/M
49 Rachel Tepper Alpharetta GA 445 21 427 32:56.6 10:37/M
50 Erin Easterwood Athens GA 136 21 430 33:05.2 10:40/M
51 Kylie Shae Keyser 639 23 434 33:23.3 10:46/M
52 Alexis Trumble Athens GA 457 24 436 33:31.0 10:49/M
53 Rachel Mitcham 620 23 439 33:45.6 10:53/M
54 Anna Park Athens GA 534 20 444 34:04.3 10:59/M
55 Olivia Baggett Marietta GA 535 20 445 34:05.5 11:00/M
56 Andrea Forrester Athens GA 156 21 446 34:05.8 11:00/M
57 Abbie Becker Athens GA 50 22 447 34:06.1 11:00/M
58 Katie Milliner Bogart GA 307 22 457 34:32.9 11:08/M
59 Tyler Calhoun Monroe GA 87 23 459 34:45.7 11:13/M
60 Jenna Becker Dunwoody GA 51 22 473 35:37.1 11:29/M
61 Lainey Felsenthal Athens GA 148 22 474 35:37.7 11:29/M
62 Sarah Jacobson Athens GA 225 22 493 36:53.7 11:54/M
63 Amanda Schwartz Athens GA 413 22 494 36:54.0 11:54/M
64 Sarah Perlis Athens GA 356 21 498 37:23.8 12:04/M
65 Olivia Treston Augusta GA 454 22 505 38:39.0 12:28/M
66 Kristin Stalvey Athens GA 430 24 515 39:06.9 12:37/M
67 Briana Gallman Braselton GA 162 23 518 39:14.6 12:39/M
68 Audrey Green Athens GA 183 20 529 40:03.3 12:55/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Garret Drogosch Athens GA 130 26 1 15:08.8 4:53/M
2 Zack Sims Atlanta GA 421 25 2 16:34.4 5:21/M
3 Chase Babineaux Rome GA 45 27 7 17:21.4 5:36/M
4 Dillon Patterson Atlanta GA 346 25 8 17:23.6 5:36/M
5 Steve-O Spevacek Lilburn GA 427 25 9 17:25.5 5:37/M
6 Michael Giuliano Athens GA 177 25 10 17:26.0 5:37/M
7 Kevin Kesler Nicholson GA 240 27 15 17:59.8 5:48/M
8 Joshua Holloway 585 26 16 18:05.7 5:50/M
9 Richard Kirksey Milledgeville GA 244 28 21 18:28.8 5:57/M
10 Clark Hurst Athens GA 547 29 23 18:31.2 5:58/M
11 Matt Liber Atlanta GA 265 28 49 20:02.0 6:28/M
12 Benjamin Boudreaux 609 25 56 20:32.3 6:37/M
13 Kyle Bickwit Athens GA 60 26 62 20:48.6 6:43/M
14 Jimmy Rider Athens GA 383 27 73 21:19.2 6:53/M
15 William Abraham III Gibsonville NC 33 26 78 21:37.3 6:58/M
16 Adam Edge Shepherdsville KY 140 26 81 21:46.0 7:01/M
17 Roy Vazquez Athens GA 467 28 83 21:59.9 7:05/M
18 Joshua Johnson Bishop GA 561 25 91 22:30.0 7:15/M
19 Jordan Carson Athens GA 92 25 97 23:00.8 7:25/M
20 Antoine Gary Athens GA 169 27 107 23:39.6 7:38/M
21 Josh Andrews Athens GA 38 25 117 24:04.1 7:46/M
22 Jon Ashcraft Winder GA 43 26 154 25:21.3 8:11/M
23 David Richards IV Stone Mountain GA 382 25 155 25:22.5 8:11/M
24 Henry Niedermaier Athens GA 328 29 156 25:22.9 8:11/M
25 Liam Christie Athens GA 514 29 172 25:44.4 8:18/M
26 David Stiles Jefferson GA 437 25 212 26:35.0 8:35/M
27 Nicholas Mayhew Watkinsville GA 289 27 218 26:41.8 8:36/M
28 Zach Moates Nicholson GA 538 28 241 27:18.7 8:48/M
29 Ben Burghaus Atlanta GA 86 26 247 27:33.2 8:53/M
30 Aaron Gingerich Athens GA 176 26 257 27:45.3 8:57/M
31 Andrew Jarratt New York NY 226 28 288 28:35.5 9:13/M
32 Michael Nunnally Athens GA 333 28 291 28:37.6 9:14/M
33 Kirk Thomas Louisville KY 513 27 293 28:40.4 9:15/M
34 Jake Turton Athens GA 463 28 319 29:25.0 9:29/M
35 Zeke Bryant Alexandria VA 81 28 321 29:25.6 9:29/M
36 Conor Naughton Athens GA 324 27 333 29:41.4 9:35/M
37 John Pirages 644 27 366 30:40.8 9:54/M
38 Hayes Dever Athens GA 632 26 387 31:35.6 10:11/M
39 Guanhua Ren Athens GA 570 29 405 32:12.2 10:23/M
40 Laitin Beecham Athens GA 53 25 408 32:17.9 10:25/M
41 Brandon Jones MANSFIELD GA 622 29 424 32:49.3 10:35/M
42 Russell Wills Bishop GA 490 27 437 33:34.0 10:50/M
43 Spencer Richmond 638 28 544 41:52.2 13:30/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cydney Seigerman Athens GA 416 27 18 18:14.2 5:53/M
2 Christopher Johnston 595 28 75 21:30.8 6:56/M
3 Brittany Adams Athens GA 34 27 82 21:59.1 7:05/M
4 Cristina Huertas-Diaz Athens GA 216 25 95 22:59.5 7:25/M
5 Ansley Stewart Athens GA 435 27 104 23:18.8 7:31/M
6 Amy Kesler Nicholson GA 239 26 124 24:19.7 7:51/M
7 Kelsey Solomon Athens GA 425 28 128 24:30.8 7:54/M
8 Katie Boyle Athens GA 68 28 131 24:37.9 7:56/M
9 Margaret McDonald Athens GA 298 25 138 24:47.5 8:00/M
10 Paige McArdle Athens GA 290 29 157 25:23.5 8:11/M
11 Kaila Eddleman Athens GA 138 25 158 25:23.7 8:11/M
12 Marystuart Hulsey Bogart GA 218 25 171 25:43.4 8:18/M
13 Kate Fuller Athens GA 158 26 184 25:54.2 8:21/M
14 Mary Claire Wills Bishop GA 489 28 189 25:58.9 8:23/M
15 Ana Hernandez Athens GA 205 25 193 26:04.3 8:25/M
16 Megan Zanone Buford GA 498 25 194 26:05.3 8:25/M
17 Bria Clough Athens GA 101 25 202 26:17.5 8:29/M
18 Rebecca Hudson Atlanta GA 215 27 203 26:17.5 8:29/M
19 Lindsay Price Watkinsville GA 369 25 204 26:20.1 8:30/M
20 Crystal Hamilton Hull GA 191 28 214 26:38.0 8:35/M
21 Katy Mayhew Watkinsville GA 288 26 221 26:44.3 8:37/M
22 Abby Wexler Atlanta GA 524 28 227 26:54.4 8:41/M
23 Vicki Oberholtzer Athens GA 335 25 235 27:14.6 8:47/M
24 Grace Rice Athens GA 380 28 243 27:22.4 8:50/M
25 Savannah Smith Dallas GA 424 25 245 27:24.5 8:50/M
26 Allye Stiles Jefferson GA 436 25 254 27:41.8 8:56/M
27 Jennifer Dumaine Philadelphia PA 512 27 258 27:45.5 8:57/M
28 Abbigail Trevino Athens GA 455 27 261 27:48.9 8:58/M
29 Paige Mitchel White GA 310 26 271 28:03.4 9:03/M
30 Amber Will 634 28 287 28:35.3 9:13/M
31 Mary-Catherine Chitwood Athens GA 97 27 289 28:35.8 9:13/M
32 Audrey Schroeder Athens GA 411 25 294 28:42.4 9:15/M
33 Brittany Mauzy Athens GA 286 28 302 29:02.4 9:22/M
34 Meara McMahon Athens GA 507 25 309 29:12.7 9:25/M
35 Haley Krajewski Athens GA 253 27 314 29:19.8 9:27/M
36 Austin Ramsey Athens GA 374 27 331 29:40.9 9:34/M
37 Julie Inwright Athens GA 223 27 335 29:42.7 9:35/M
38 Caroline Bryson Athens GA 82 29 337 29:45.3 9:36/M
39 Lindsay Pacer Athens GA 342 27 343 29:52.4 9:38/M
40 Aurelia Talvaz Athens GA 443 27 348 29:58.1 9:40/M
41 Shelby Wilcher Bogart GA 486 27 351 30:12.3 9:45/M
42 Amanda Steele Athens GA 431 26 352 30:15.6 9:45/M
43 Jamie Lewis Athens GA 264 28 376 31:07.6 10:02/M
44 Natalia Truszczynski Athens GA 458 27 380 31:14.0 10:05/M
45 Annie Vizurraga Watkinsville GA 469 25 384 31:28.9 10:09/M
46 Nicole Mason Athens GA 278 27 388 31:35.9 10:11/M
47 Kayleigh Travis Athens GA 519 26 401 32:02.6 10:20/M
48 Chelsea Desbiens Athens GA 122 25 407 32:14.5 10:24/M
49 Holly Turton Athens GA 462 28 414 32:29.4 10:29/M
50 Arianna Hanchey Atlanta GA 195 28 416 32:34.5 10:30/M
51 Bess Davenport Decatur GA 119 29 420 32:37.6 10:31/M
52 Natalie Jett 621 27 423 32:48.9 10:35/M
53 Cecile Riker Athens GA 384 26 428 32:58.6 10:38/M
54 Hayley Tumas Athens GA 459 26 429 33:01.8 10:39/M
55 Ashley Prince Martinez GA 370 25 442 34:02.6 10:59/M
56 Taylor Doehrman Watkinsville GA 128 25 461 34:52.6 11:15/M
57 Kayla Hendricks Winder GA 204 26 466 35:08.2 11:20/M
58 Rachel Lopilato Athens GA 268 25 472 35:33.5 11:28/M
59 Amanda Ganger Athens GA 163 26 475 35:39.4 11:30/M
60 Abby Knapp Athens GA 248 28 477 35:47.6 11:33/M
61 Carlyn Clevenger Hull GA 99 25 483 36:11.6 11:40/M
62 Lydia Anne Craner Cleveland OH 110 25 490 36:40.1 11:50/M
63 Katy Harper Gibsonville NC 200 25 492 36:51.6 11:53/M
64 Taylor Willis Athens GA 488 25 512 38:57.7 12:34/M
65 Kristen Cameron Athens GA 89 29 513 38:57.8 12:34/M
66 Allison Ashcraft Winder GA 42 25 514 38:58.3 12:34/M
67 Jaritza Lopez Bello Athens GA 267 27 537 40:22.0 13:01/M
68 Carly Phillips Athens GA 362 28 557 49:01.8 15:49/M
69 Lisa Kirksey 593 29 560 50:08.2 16:10/M
70 Danielle Gossett Alexandria VA 180 29 567 52:15.5 16:51/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Klipper Athens GA 247 34 17 18:10.4 5:52/M
2 Joseph McLeod Atlanta GA 300 34 20 18:26.0 5:57/M
3 Harrison Peed Athens GA 354 31 24 18:34.3 5:59/M
4 Ty Gillespie Jackson MS 175 30 34 19:17.3 6:13/M
5 Trae (melvin) Cown Athens GA 107 30 39 19:29.7 6:17/M
6 John Miller Birmingham AL 306 31 43 19:40.9 6:21/M
7 Christopher Carter Bogart GA 93 32 48 19:58.6 6:26/M
8 Dominik May Athens GA 527 32 69 21:12.8 6:50/M
9 Robert Coffman Athens GA 103 32 90 22:27.3 7:15/M
10 Bert Steele Athens GA 432 31 110 23:55.8 7:43/M
11 Zack Nesbit Watkinsville GA 326 31 129 24:33.0 7:55/M
12 Matt Alexander Greenville SC 36 32 143 24:59.3 8:04/M
13 Paul Schofield Watkinsville GA 410 31 173 25:47.5 8:19/M
14 Timothy Oesterle Athens GA 336 31 175 25:48.9 8:19/M
15 Michael McConnell Athens GA 293 33 176 25:50.0 8:20/M
16 Thomas Depriest Athens GA 544 33 180 25:53.5 8:21/M
17 Phillip Callihan Athens GA 88 33 200 26:17.3 8:29/M
18 Dallas Pezold Dallas GA 361 31 208 26:23.7 8:31/M
19 Matt Muia Athens GA 318 31 210 26:26.2 8:32/M
20 Joshua Hammond Athens GA 194 32 256 27:43.2 8:56/M
21 Vincent Selvidge Athens GA 573 32 267 27:58.1 9:01/M
22 Ryan Fisher Athens GA 565 34 268 28:00.3 9:02/M
23 Mathias Emeueth 581 34 269 28:02.2 9:03/M
24 Dustin Colliee Roswell GA 104 30 270 28:02.7 9:03/M
25 Josh Nosal Athens GA 331 32 279 28:18.1 9:08/M
26 Drew Pandolfo Excelsior MN 343 33 281 28:19.6 9:08/M
27 Morgan Lee Athens GA 263 32 326 29:28.5 9:30/M
28 Walker Daniel Athens GA 117 30 336 29:43.0 9:35/M
29 Eric Chihuahua Bogart GA 96 34 354 30:18.7 9:46/M
30 Russell Summerville Athens GA 440 33 364 30:37.3 9:53/M
31 Parker Warnock Jefferson GA 478 31 510 38:50.8 12:32/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Krystina Stoner Athens GA 438 30 32 19:09.1 6:11/M
2 Holly Ballenger Tucker GA 47 33 33 19:14.4 6:12/M
3 Margeaux Harvey Watkinsville GA 201 33 63 20:51.1 6:44/M
4 Whitni McConnell Athens GA 295 33 77 21:35.9 6:58/M
5 Rachel Florence Watkinsville GA 154 34 89 22:27.2 7:15/M
6 Catherine Peacock Athens GA 351 34 99 23:07.2 7:27/M
7 Laura Brown Athens GA 506 30 152 25:17.6 8:09/M
8 Rebecca Thorpe Athens GA 541 30 167 25:38.5 8:16/M
9 Stephanie Jenkins Athens GA 229 33 168 25:39.0 8:16/M
10 Katie Perry Athens GA 357 32 169 25:41.2 8:17/M
11 Nicki McConnell Montgomery AL 294 30 178 25:50.6 8:20/M
12 Meaghan Nappo Raleigh NC 323 33 181 25:53.8 8:21/M
13 Emily Schofield Watkinsville GA 409 33 187 25:57.6 8:22/M
14 Brooke Powell COVINGTON GA 613 31 209 26:24.2 8:31/M
15 Theresa Norton Woodstock GA 330 33 216 26:38.3 8:35/M
16 Jodi Turner Athens GA 461 33 229 27:03.3 8:44/M
17 Melissa Whatley Athens GA 484 33 230 27:06.4 8:45/M
18 Megan Golden Hull GA 178 30 237 27:16.4 8:48/M
19 Jessica Gaddis Dallas GA 160 30 238 27:16.8 8:48/M
20 Kristin Selvidge Athens GA 574 30 253 27:37.7 8:55/M
21 Katherine Lythgoe Athens GA 273 31 255 27:42.8 8:56/M
22 Alison Berg Athens GA 57 33 264 27:55.2 9:00/M
23 Briana MacDougald Athens GA 274 34 266 27:57.0 9:01/M
24 Laura Brewer Athens GA 70 33 292 28:38.1 9:14/M
25 Ashleigh Oatts Athens GA 334 33 296 28:43.8 9:16/M
26 Coda Black Athens GA 61 31 307 29:10.4 9:25/M
27 Suzanne Hamm Athens GA 192 33 310 29:13.4 9:25/M
28 Kayla Sanders Commerce GA 402 33 316 29:23.5 9:29/M
29 Bobbi Bowers Jefferson GA 66 30 347 29:56.2 9:39/M
30 Katie Cobo Elberton GA 102 34 349 29:58.3 9:40/M
31 Lynn Owens Atlanta GA 341 34 363 30:37.3 9:53/M
32 Carol Ragin Bishop GA 373 34 367 30:42.8 9:54/M
33 Hannah Gay Watkinsville GA 170 31 368 30:42.9 9:54/M
34 Jesse Tyma Athens GA 464 31 371 30:51.2 9:57/M
35 Kate Christie Athens GA 98 31 372 30:51.5 9:57/M
36 Meg Kozinsky Atlanta GA 252 34 374 31:05.8 10:02/M
37 Rachel Smith Athens GA 423 30 377 31:10.7 10:03/M
38 Laura Ogg Athens GA 338 33 393 31:42.0 10:14/M
39 Kira Graves Athens GA 181 30 400 32:02.3 10:20/M
40 Mary Dulong Athens GA 131 31 403 32:05.9 10:21/M
41 Jennifer Cobb 601 34 421 32:40.2 10:32/M
42 Maggie Molony Athens GA 314 31 432 33:10.9 10:42/M
43 Amanda Thomas Fort Oglethorpe GA 448 31 438 33:42.3 10:52/M
44 Beth Dziedzic Athens GA 133 33 451 34:14.9 11:03/M
45 Emily Dziedzic Athens GA 134 34 452 34:15.5 11:03/M
46 Lauren Gober Watkinsville GA 525 33 456 34:31.8 11:08/M
47 Mandy Parris 633 33 462 34:53.8 11:15/M
48 Ashley Bailey Winder GA 599 34 469 35:28.4 11:26/M
49 Julie Davis Athens GA 120 32 487 36:29.2 11:46/M
50 Caroline Batson Colbert GA 49 34 488 36:36.2 11:48/M
51 Hayley Cox Athens GA 108 31 504 38:19.9 12:22/M
52 Brittany Warnock Jefferson GA 477 31 511 38:51.3 12:32/M
53 Melissa Rowland Tifton GA 393 34 517 39:11.8 12:38/M
54 Christina Schmelzle Colbert GA 408 33 527 39:41.4 12:48/M
55 Kristina Patel Athens GA 344 31 540 40:57.6 13:13/M
56 Anya Brown Athens GA 76 30 547 43:01.7 13:53/M
57 Lauren Edenfield Athens GA 139 30 556 46:54.2 15:08/M
58 Jessica Pope 603 30 559 50:08.1 16:10/M
59 Chelsea Bennett Royston GA 56 34 563 50:41.8 16:21/M
60 Shawnte Sandle Athens GA 405 34 565 52:02.1 16:47/M
61 Sarah Walls Athens GA 472 30 569 56:39.5 18:16/M
62 Alexis Zabetakis Athens GA 497 30 570 56:40.9 18:17/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Wood Coommerce GA 584 35 12 17:38.1 5:41/M
2 Justin Ingels Athens GA 575 36 26 18:38.2 6:01/M
3 Hennen Ehrenclou Atlanta GA 141 39 54 20:18.3 6:33/M
4 Will Hodges Athens GA 627 38 58 20:33.6 6:38/M
5 Alex White Athens GA 578 37 61 20:46.5 6:42/M
6 Malachi Peacock Athens GA 353 36 65 20:55.3 6:45/M
7 Rob Shier Athens GA 543 39 70 21:13.0 6:51/M
8 Lee Jackson Jefferson GA 224 35 71 21:15.3 6:51/M
9 Jesse Schank Athens GA 406 38 119 24:09.8 7:47/M
10 Ivan Rios 641 38 120 24:12.4 7:48/M
11 Sam Perry Athens GA 358 35 170 25:42.0 8:17/M
12 Ryan Liebowitz Athens GA 631 37 174 25:47.6 8:19/M
13 Chris McConnell Montgomery AL 292 35 177 25:50.6 8:20/M
14 Daniel Miller Athens GA 305 36 182 25:53.9 8:21/M
15 Matthew Jones Athens GA 235 37 188 25:58.4 8:23/M
16 Nick Roberson 630 36 198 26:13.0 8:27/M
17 Adam Milewski Bogart GA 303 36 263 27:54.6 9:00/M
18 David Berg Athens GA 58 35 265 27:55.3 9:00/M
19 Brett Unzicker Statham GA 465 39 282 28:20.5 9:08/M
20 Tj Brown Athens GA 78 39 330 29:40.5 9:34/M
21 Jason Ogg Athens GA 337 35 340 29:49.6 9:37/M
22 Jonathan Hogan Athens GA 210 36 389 31:38.2 10:12/M
23 Adam Dickson Athens GA 124 38 422 32:48.6 10:35/M
24 Joel Fincher Bogart GA 151 35 470 35:30.3 11:27/M
25 Kent Huff Lexington GA 217 37 521 39:21.6 12:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Giles Atlanta GA 174 37 25 18:36.4 6:00/M
2 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 242 39 35 19:24.4 6:15/M
3 Robyn Rubio Athens GA 394 37 68 21:09.7 6:49/M
4 Linda Bowen Birmingham AL 515 37 85 22:04.2 7:07/M
5 Lauren Patterson Watkinsville GA 347 36 88 22:19.0 7:12/M
6 Jennifer Thornton Watkinsville GA 450 39 94 22:56.7 7:24/M
7 Susanne Hutchinson Signal Mountain TN 222 39 118 24:06.4 7:46/M
8 Ellen McCullough Athens GA 296 37 126 24:24.7 7:52/M
9 Ana Gutierrez Athens-Clarke County Bala GA 187 36 147 25:06.2 8:06/M
10 Brittney Escoe Watkinsville GA 145 35 160 25:26.2 8:12/M
11 Faye Deloach Athens GA 121 35 163 25:30.7 8:14/M
12 Ginny Ingel Athens GA 576 35 166 25:35.1 8:15/M
13 Deanna Long Watkinsville GA 266 38 201 26:17.4 8:29/M
14 Kristy Andrews Gray GA 39 38 205 26:20.7 8:30/M
15 Nicole Wells Athens GA 482 36 217 26:39.0 8:36/M
16 Mary Hammock Athens GA 193 38 250 27:35.2 8:54/M
17 Elaine Unzicker Statham GA 466 35 283 28:20.5 9:08/M
18 Emily Craft Decatur GA 109 39 313 29:19.0 9:27/M
19 Meredith Seibert Athens GA 516 36 356 30:25.1 9:49/M
20 Elizabeth Laminale 635 35 365 30:38.4 9:53/M
21 Paulette Haselhorst Bogart GA 202 38 375 31:06.3 10:02/M
22 Heather Jones Athens GA 234 35 382 31:22.8 10:07/M
23 Katie Ryan Athens GA 396 37 392 31:41.0 10:13/M
24 Ashlea Lane 618 35 431 33:05.4 10:40/M
25 Nora Blankenship Athens GA 62 35 443 34:04.2 10:59/M
26 Finja Schweitzer Athens GA 414 35 450 34:14.1 11:03/M
27 Tammy Ariail Athens GA 40 35 453 34:17.7 11:04/M
28 Sara Hutchins Winder GA 219 36 468 35:27.1 11:26/M
29 Heather Fincher Bogart GA 150 35 471 35:30.9 11:27/M
30 Linda Robinson Buckhead GA 552 38 486 36:24.8 11:45/M
31 Alana Kierbow Statham GA 510 37 522 39:24.4 12:43/M
32 Carly Bradley Bogart GA 69 35 524 39:26.6 12:43/M
33 Courtney Mallory Decatur GA 275 36 526 39:41.1 12:48/M
34 Ednita McCommons Athens GA 291 38 539 40:51.7 13:11/M
35 Jamie Hogan Athens GA 209 35 542 41:14.6 13:18/M
36 Sarah Golden Athens GA 179 37 546 42:35.0 13:44/M
37 Rian Oliva Athens GA 339 37 550 44:09.8 14:15/M
38 Katherine Brown Athens GA 77 38 552 45:58.8 14:50/M
39 Lindy Gibbs Winterville GA 173 36 554 46:01.9 14:51/M
40 Jeannette Herzog Athens GA 206 39 561 50:27.5 16:16/M
41 Kathleen McDermott Athens GA 297 36 562 50:27.6 16:16/M
42 Carrie Bryant Folkston GA 79 36 564 51:32.5 16:37/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Ross Athens GA 392 40 13 17:39.7 5:42/M
2 Jared Marsden Athens GA 619 41 59 20:36.3 6:39/M
3 T C Riscile Colbert GA 548 42 103 23:16.7 7:30/M
4 Benjamin Ortiz Athens GA 340 42 113 24:01.2 7:45/M
5 Jp Price Watkinsville GA 368 40 114 24:01.2 7:45/M
6 Carlos Torres Bogart GA 453 41 115 24:01.8 7:45/M
7 Chris Cunningham Athens GA 501 42 141 24:55.5 8:02/M
8 John Carey Watkinsville GA 91 41 146 25:03.0 8:05/M
9 Jeremy Peacock Athens GA 352 40 153 25:17.7 8:09/M
10 Steve Havick Watkinsville GA 529 44 164 25:32.9 8:14/M
11 Joseph Hill Athens GA 208 41 260 27:47.4 8:58/M
12 Dennis Hancock Watkinsville GA 196 42 298 28:54.6 9:19/M
13 Eric Krumm Watkinsville GA 256 42 338 29:45.5 9:36/M
14 Travis Knight Kennesaw GA 251 40 480 36:08.9 11:39/M
15 Wenceslao Gutierrez Athens-Clarke County Bala GA 188 42 495 37:03.2 11:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynn Babineaux Rome GA 46 40 116 24:02.3 7:45/M
2 Laura Little 628 43 125 24:23.0 7:52/M
3 Celia Eicheldinger Athens GA 142 42 127 24:26.0 7:53/M
4 Channette Romero Athens GA 387 43 206 26:21.5 8:30/M
5 Stephanie Mullis Athens GA 319 40 233 27:08.9 8:45/M
6 Stephanie Brookins Columbus GA 75 42 248 27:33.9 8:53/M
7 Sandra House Elberton GA 214 40 273 28:05.9 9:04/M
8 Ruth Ellen Bridgers Marietta GA 74 44 274 28:06.7 9:04/M
9 Abigail Holbrook Athens GA 211 42 276 28:11.0 9:05/M
10 Missy Krumm Watkinsville GA 257 40 297 28:54.3 9:19/M
11 Sara Kajder Bogart GEORGIA 533 42 323 29:27.7 9:30/M
12 Abigail White Atlanta GA 485 40 339 29:49.3 9:37/M
13 Kelli Smith Watkinsville GA 422 44 342 29:52.0 9:38/M
14 Melissa Kurtz Athens GA 260 43 357 30:26.8 9:49/M
15 Kelley Rhea Athens GA 378 40 359 30:32.4 9:51/M
16 Kira Epstein Athens GA 144 41 373 30:51.7 9:57/M
17 Meghan Garrard Athens GA 167 41 386 31:33.0 10:11/M
18 Marnie Yeomans Athens GA 495 44 399 31:59.8 10:19/M
19 Sugey Navarrete Athens GA 325 41 406 32:12.8 10:23/M
20 Sharla Palmer Watkinsville GA 526 41 411 32:22.0 10:26/M
21 Meghan McNeeley Athens GA 301 43 425 32:51.1 10:36/M
22 Monica Figueiredo Athy GA 149 42 433 33:13.3 10:43/M
23 Anat Florentin Athens GA 155 40 454 34:22.9 11:05/M
24 Miranda Knight Kennesaw GA 250 41 479 36:03.8 11:38/M
25 Michelle Rabold Winterville GA 372 42 485 36:22.2 11:44/M
26 Rachel Rotz Athens GA 508 40 496 37:03.9 11:57/M
27 Angela Pendley Athens GA 355 40 497 37:14.0 12:01/M
28 Micheal Lovett Bogart GA 270 44 499 37:28.1 12:05/M
29 Elizabeth Hamm Marietta GA 579 44 502 38:06.7 12:17/M
30 Jamie Lovett Bogart GA 269 41 508 38:43.6 12:29/M
31 Kim Terrell Athens GA 511 42 523 39:24.4 12:43/M
32 Paige Sailors Maysville GA 397 41 548 43:38.2 14:05/M
33 Laurie Curtis Watkinsville GA 113 42 566 52:02.9 16:47/M
34 Julie Evans Athens GA 146 41 568 56:37.5 18:16/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 T. Boyd Domm 598 47 67 21:08.2 6:49/M
2 Greg Morin Bishop GA 536 48 84 22:01.2 7:06/M
3 Timothy Chester Athens GA 95 49 100 23:09.9 7:28/M
4 Richard Rosch Athens GA 391 45 105 23:35.1 7:36/M
5 Joel Gregory 604 45 109 23:53.1 7:42/M
6 Brian Drake Athens GA 129 47 111 23:58.1 7:44/M
7 Judd Smith Watkinsville GA 521 46 148 25:06.3 8:06/M
8 Greg Lindsey Shady Dale GA 612 46 165 25:33.4 8:15/M
9 Allen Martin Watkinsville GA 509 46 224 26:47.3 8:38/M
10 Mike Spranger Monroe GA 429 48 244 27:24.5 8:50/M
11 Greg Matthews Athens GA 283 45 301 29:01.0 9:22/M
12 Michael Jarrett Colbert GA 228 47 418 32:36.7 10:31/M
13 Mark Dzikowski Jax Beach FL 135 48 545 42:28.4 13:42/M
14 Richard Sailors Maysville GA 398 46 549 43:39.2 14:05/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 626 49 52 20:10.3 6:30/M
2 Becky Taylor Athens GA 444 48 108 23:44.7 7:39/M
3 Sarah Milliner Bogart GA 308 48 183 25:54.0 8:21/M
4 Beth Lowery Athens GA 271 48 186 25:56.7 8:22/M
5 Jennifer Calabria 636 47 199 26:15.8 8:28/M
6 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 471 46 211 26:34.5 8:34/M
7 Keira Digel Drake Athens GA 125 48 213 26:35.8 8:35/M
8 Laura Welch Athens GA 481 48 231 27:07.5 8:45/M
9 Mary Pat Manfredi Athens GA 276 47 236 27:15.4 8:47/M
10 Becky Waltman Athens GA 473 48 327 29:29.0 9:31/M
11 Kendall Kookogey Bishop GA 545 45 344 29:54.6 9:39/M
12 Georgianne Fenchak 607 46 350 30:01.0 9:41/M
13 Kellie Fletcher Watkinsville GA 153 49 358 30:31.4 9:51/M
14 Tracy Mathews Watkinsville GA 280 49 360 30:33.4 9:51/M
15 Christine Rush 605 49 395 31:48.4 10:15/M
16 Julie Shanni Watkinsville GA 553 47 415 32:32.6 10:30/M
17 Jamie Jarrett Colbert GA 227 45 482 36:11.4 11:40/M
18 Rachel Murthy Athens GA 322 45 520 39:17.8 12:40/M
19 Elizabeth Mitchell Athens GA 311 45 525 39:38.6 12:47/M
20 Jeri Baxter Athens GA 505 47 533 40:07.4 12:56/M
21 Kelly Porter Athens GA 364 48 543 41:22.9 13:21/M
22 Amy Lajgot Winder GA 262 45 553 45:59.6 14:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Waddell Athens GA 470 52 38 19:29.3 6:17/M
2 Brian Crean Greensboro NC 111 50 66 21:01.3 6:47/M
3 Darren Hayunga Watkinsville GA 203 51 79 21:42.8 7:00/M
4 Patio Mendino Athens GA 302 54 87 22:11.7 7:09/M
5 Joe Johnson Athens GA 230 54 132 24:39.3 7:57/M
6 Mike Robinson Buckhead GA 551 50 139 24:51.5 8:01/M
7 Brendan Groarkc Athens GA 523 53 192 26:02.0 8:24/M
8 Neil Stevens Athens GA 434 51 197 26:12.4 8:27/M
9 Dale Krambier Winder GA 504 50 249 27:34.1 8:54/M
10 Douglas Scott Loganville GA 415 50 272 28:05.0 9:04/M
11 Chuck Toney Watkinsville GA 451 54 275 28:10.0 9:05/M
12 David Hall Athens GA 190 52 308 29:11.8 9:25/M
13 Todd Gervais Simpsonville SC 566 50 317 29:23.8 9:29/M
14 Brett Gallman Braselton GA 161 52 329 29:35.1 9:33/M
15 Chris Bridgers Marietta GA 71 50 449 34:11.5 11:02/M
16 Neal Crumb Watkinsville GA 112 52 463 34:55.3 11:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maric Boudreau Watkinsville GA 65 51 76 21:32.7 6:57/M
2 Emily Hildebrandt Athens GA 610 53 133 24:40.6 7:57/M
3 Gilliam Francis Watkinsville GA 502 53 149 25:11.5 8:07/M
4 Lynn Matthews Athens GA 284 54 219 26:43.4 8:37/M
5 Christine Reed Loganville GA 377 52 222 26:45.8 8:38/M
6 Amanda Woods Athens GA 492 53 226 26:53.9 8:40/M
7 Anne Marcotte Athens GA 588 53 242 27:19.2 8:49/M
8 Susan Dodge Watkinsville GA 127 53 251 27:36.3 8:54/M
9 Mary Weiland Athens GA 518 54 305 29:08.6 9:24/M
10 Stephanie Morales Athens GA 540 50 312 29:16.5 9:26/M
11 Shirley Bible Bishop GA 59 52 390 31:38.5 10:12/M
12 Erica Cascio Winterville GA 94 51 397 31:51.9 10:16/M
13 Kerry Johnson Athens GA 231 54 402 32:04.9 10:21/M
14 Sharon Thelen Statham GA 447 51 441 34:02.5 10:59/M
15 Martie Hutchens Nicholson GA 221 53 465 35:06.9 11:19/M
16 Debby Hans Watkinsville GA 197 52 481 36:10.4 11:40/M
17 Wendy English Winterville GA 143 54 489 36:36.2 11:48/M
18 Karen Czarick 600 52 491 36:48.2 11:52/M
19 Amy Harper Watkinsville GA 199 52 500 37:46.0 12:11/M
20 Kathy Hubbard Cumming GA 550 52 501 38:01.9 12:16/M
21 Norma Young Watkinsville GA 496 50 509 38:50.1 12:32/M
22 Selena Blankenship Watkinsville GA 63 53 535 40:16.8 12:59/M
23 Lisa Germain Athens GA 172 52 536 40:17.2 13:00/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Cannon Watkinsville GA 500 57 46 19:52.6 6:25/M
2 Jim Sunta Bogart GA 562 56 74 21:24.4 6:54/M
3 Robert Monteverde 640 58 122 24:18.3 7:50/M
4 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 637 55 135 24:43.7 7:58/M
5 Steve Buck Sandy Springs GA 85 56 137 24:47.3 8:00/M
6 Jerry Pringle Simpsonville SC 567 55 284 28:22.0 9:09/M
7 Sergio Garcia Athens GA 164 59 341 29:50.5 9:37/M
8 Keith Sanders Athens GA 403 58 362 30:34.4 9:52/M
9 Billy Terrell Cumming GA 446 55 370 30:49.4 9:56/M
10 Stan Gantt Watkinsville GA 623 59 379 31:13.3 10:04/M
11 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 232 55 460 34:52.4 11:15/M
12 Farshid Azami Athens GA 44 59 467 35:22.1 11:25/M
13 William Persyn Buford GA 359 55 503 38:13.0 12:20/M
14 Tim Green Forsyth GA 184 57 531 40:04.4 12:55/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Adams Athens GA 522 58 142 24:57.2 8:03/M
2 Myra Moore Athens GA 315 56 145 25:01.1 8:04/M
3 Cynthia Ward Watkinsville GA 475 57 277 28:12.5 9:06/M
4 Denise Horton Athens GA 213 56 278 28:12.9 9:06/M
5 Carol Parr Watkinsville GA 528 57 322 29:27.5 9:30/M
6 Anna Moates Nicholson GA 539 55 413 32:25.0 10:27/M
7 Nancy Buck Sandy Springs GA 84 59 435 33:29.2 10:48/M
8 Terri Mobley Watkinsville GA 313 56 528 39:56.9 12:53/M
9 Jayne Day 642 57 538 40:39.1 13:07/M
10 Ann Matteson Virginia Beach VA 281 56 551 44:12.0 14:15/M
11 Susan Phillips Galena OH 363 58 558 49:02.0 15:49/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jimmy McGinness Rising Fawn GA 564 61 106 23:36.2 7:37/M
2 Keith Matteson Virginia Beach VA 282 60 228 26:58.2 8:42/M
3 Bill Miller Watkinsville GA 304 61 409 32:20.1 10:26/M
4 Jimmy Jordan Milledgeville GA 236 63 448 34:08.1 11:01/M
5 Johnny Patton Bogart GA 349 60 516 39:11.5 12:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 418 60 378 31:12.8 10:04/M
2 Jane Fuller Cumming GA 157 60 440 34:00.7 10:58/M
3 Melissa Grant Elberton GA 608 62 478 35:55.3 11:35/M
4 Janet Clevenger Canton GA 100 60 484 36:20.0 11:43/M
5 Lou Ann Talley Albany GA 568 61 532 40:04.4 12:55/M
6 Patricia Bryant Folkston GA 80 61 555 46:21.4 14:57/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlie Weiland Athens GA 517 67 398 31:52.7 10:17/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marion Finley Athens GA 152 66 412 32:24.1 10:27/M
2 Bonnie Muia Athens GA 317 68 534 40:13.9 12:58/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Hansford Athens GA 198 71 246 27:28.8 8:52/M
2 Doug Mathews Athens GA 279 73 328 29:34.6 9:32/M
3 James Szwast St. Simons Island GA 441 70 361 30:34.2 9:52/M