Athens Twilight 5K 2018 oa

2018 - Athens Twilight 5K 5K

2018 - Athens Twilight 5K

Overall Finish List

April 28, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Garret Drogosch Athens GA 130 26 M ***** 25-29 15:08.8 4:53/M
2 Zack Sims Atlanta GA 421 25 M 1 25-29 16:34.4 5:21/M
3 Anthony Potts 624 18 M 1 15-19 16:52.5 5:26/M
4 Jacob Ash Bishop GA 41 17 M 2 15-19 16:54.3 5:27/M
5 Davis Potts Watkinsville GA 625 15 M 3 15-19 16:57.7 5:28/M
6 James Gildard 582 20 M 1 20-24 17:21.1 5:36/M
7 Chase Babineaux Rome GA 45 27 M 2 25-29 17:21.4 5:36/M
8 Dillon Patterson Atlanta GA 346 25 M 3 25-29 17:23.6 5:36/M
9 Steve-O Spevacek Lilburn GA 427 25 M 4 25-29 17:25.5 5:37/M
10 Michael Giuliano Athens GA 177 25 M 5 25-29 17:26.0 5:37/M
11 Ian George Atlanta GA 171 21 M 2 20-24 17:27.8 5:38/M
12 Justin Wood Coommerce GA 584 35 M 1 35-39 17:38.1 5:41/M
13 Michael Ross Athens GA 392 40 M ***** 40-44 17:39.7 5:42/M
14 Dylan Turner Athens GA 460 24 M 3 20-24 17:46.4 5:44/M
15 Kevin Kesler Nicholson GA 240 27 M 6 25-29 17:59.8 5:48/M
16 Joshua Holloway 585 26 M 7 25-29 18:05.7 5:50/M
17 Michael Klipper Athens GA 247 34 M 1 30-34 18:10.4 5:52/M
18 Cydney Seigerman Athens GA 416 27 F ***** 25-29 18:14.2 5:53/M
19 Nate Zbacnik Athens GA 499 24 M 4 20-24 18:15.9 5:53/M
20 Joseph McLeod Atlanta GA 300 34 M 2 30-34 18:26.0 5:57/M
21 Richard Kirksey Milledgeville GA 244 28 M 8 25-29 18:28.8 5:57/M
22 Danielle Patterson Atlanta GA 345 23 F 1 20-24 18:31.0 5:58/M
23 Clark Hurst Athens GA 547 29 M 9 25-29 18:31.2 5:58/M
24 Harrison Peed Athens GA 354 31 M 3 30-34 18:34.3 5:59/M
25 Lauren Giles Atlanta GA 174 37 F 1 35-39 18:36.4 6:00/M
26 Justin Ingels Athens GA 575 36 M 2 35-39 18:38.2 6:01/M
27 Micah Richards Stone Mountain GA 381 22 M 5 20-24 18:40.1 6:01/M
28 Ben Waltman Athens GA 474 15 M 4 15-19 18:48.0 6:04/M
29 Caroline Dickey 617 22 F 2 20-24 18:55.4 6:06/M
30 Lauren Horis 616 22 F 3 20-24 18:57.1 6:07/M
31 Hannah Twine Columbia SC 571 18 F 1 15-19 19:05.1 6:09/M
32 Krystina Stoner Athens GA 438 30 F 1 30-34 19:09.1 6:11/M
33 Holly Ballenger Tucker GA 47 33 F 2 30-34 19:14.4 6:12/M
34 Ty Gillespie Jackson MS 175 30 M 4 30-34 19:17.3 6:13/M
35 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 242 39 F 2 35-39 19:24.4 6:15/M
36 Pippa Richter Columbia SC 572 16 F 2 15-19 19:26.4 6:16/M
37 Kyle McCullough Athens GA 556 14 M 1 11-14 19:28.8 6:17/M
38 Greg Waddell Athens GA 470 52 M 1 50-54 19:29.3 6:17/M
39 Trae (melvin) Cown Athens GA 107 30 M 5 30-34 19:29.7 6:17/M
40 Julien Ward Watkinsville GA 476 16 M 5 15-19 19:33.0 6:18/M
41 Jordan Dulcio Athens GA 386 16 M 6 15-19 19:36.3 6:19/M
42 Hunter Manning Rome GA 592 20 M 6 20-24 19:39.2 6:20/M
43 John Miller Birmingham AL 306 31 M 6 30-34 19:40.9 6:21/M
44 Abigail West Athens GA 483 22 F 4 20-24 19:44.3 6:22/M
45 James Sunta Bogart GA 563 15 M 7 15-19 19:50.6 6:24/M
46 Tom Cannon Watkinsville GA 500 57 M 1 55-59 19:52.6 6:25/M
47 Benjamin McKinley 643 19 M 8 15-19 19:57.8 6:26/M
48 Christopher Carter Bogart GA 93 32 M 7 30-34 19:58.6 6:26/M
49 Matt Liber Atlanta GA 265 28 M 10 25-29 20:02.0 6:28/M
50 Tristen Trevino Athens GA 456 21 M 7 20-24 20:03.4 6:28/M
51 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 132 14 F 1 11-14 20:07.2 6:29/M
52 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 626 49 F ***** 45-49 20:10.3 6:30/M
53 Halle Salisbury 583 21 F 5 20-24 20:11.2 6:31/M
54 Hennen Ehrenclou Atlanta GA 141 39 M 3 35-39 20:18.3 6:33/M
55 Zachary Daniell Bishop GA 118 23 M 8 20-24 20:29.9 6:36/M
56 Benjamin Boudreaux 609 25 M 11 25-29 20:32.3 6:37/M
57 John Keeton Auburn GA 238 24 M 9 20-24 20:33.2 6:38/M
58 Will Hodges Athens GA 627 38 M 4 35-39 20:33.6 6:38/M
59 Jared Marsden Athens GA 619 41 M 1 40-44 20:36.3 6:39/M
60 Blaine Wooten Athens GA 493 24 M 10 20-24 20:38.0 6:39/M
61 Alex White Athens GA 578 37 M 5 35-39 20:46.5 6:42/M
62 Kyle Bickwit Athens GA 60 26 M 12 25-29 20:48.6 6:43/M
63 Margeaux Harvey Watkinsville GA 201 33 F 3 30-34 20:51.1 6:44/M
64 Stephen Mustard Watkinsville GA 611 15 M 9 15-19 20:53.9 6:44/M
65 Malachi Peacock Athens GA 353 36 M 6 35-39 20:55.3 6:45/M
66 Brian Crean Greensboro NC 111 50 M 2 50-54 21:01.3 6:47/M
67 T. Boyd Domm 598 47 M 1 45-49 21:08.2 6:49/M
68 Robyn Rubio Athens GA 394 37 F 3 35-39 21:09.7 6:49/M
69 Dominik May Athens GA 527 32 M 8 30-34 21:12.8 6:50/M
70 Rob Shier Athens GA 543 39 M 7 35-39 21:13.0 6:51/M
71 Lee Jackson Jefferson GA 224 35 M 8 35-39 21:15.3 6:51/M
72 Mason Bridgers Marietta GA 73 15 M 10 15-19 21:16.5 6:52/M
73 Jimmy Rider Athens GA 383 27 M 13 25-29 21:19.2 6:53/M
74 Jim Sunta Bogart GA 562 56 M 2 55-59 21:24.4 6:54/M
75 Christopher Johnston 595 28 F 1 25-29 21:30.8 6:56/M
76 Maric Boudreau Watkinsville GA 65 51 F 1 50-54 21:32.7 6:57/M
77 Whitni McConnell Athens GA 295 33 F 4 30-34 21:35.9 6:58/M
78 William Abraham III Gibsonville NC 33 26 M 14 25-29 21:37.3 6:58/M
79 Darren Hayunga Watkinsville GA 203 51 M 3 50-54 21:42.8 7:00/M
80 Abigail Mistretta Athens GA 309 24 F 6 20-24 21:45.9 7:01/M
81 Adam Edge Shepherdsville KY 140 26 M 15 25-29 21:46.0 7:01/M
82 Brittany Adams Athens GA 34 27 F 2 25-29 21:59.1 7:05/M
83 Roy Vazquez Athens GA 467 28 M 16 25-29 21:59.9 7:05/M
84 Greg Morin Bishop GA 536 48 M 2 45-49 22:01.2 7:06/M
85 Linda Bowen Birmingham AL 515 37 F 4 35-39 22:04.2 7:07/M
86 Gabbie Rhodes Athens GA 379 24 F 7 20-24 22:08.6 7:08/M
87 Patio Mendino Athens GA 302 54 M 4 50-54 22:11.7 7:09/M
88 Lauren Patterson Watkinsville GA 347 36 F 5 35-39 22:19.0 7:12/M
89 Rachel Florence Watkinsville GA 154 34 F 5 30-34 22:27.2 7:15/M
90 Robert Coffman Athens GA 103 32 M 9 30-34 22:27.3 7:15/M
91 Joshua Johnson Bishop GA 561 25 M 17 25-29 22:30.0 7:15/M
92 Catherine Paulk 594 20 F 8 20-24 22:34.9 7:17/M
93 Michael Rosch Athens GA 390 13 M 2 11-14 22:56.1 7:24/M
94 Jennifer Thornton Watkinsville GA 450 39 F 6 35-39 22:56.7 7:24/M
95 Cristina Huertas-Diaz Athens GA 216 25 F 3 25-29 22:59.5 7:25/M
96 Simms O'Quinn 590 20 F 9 20-24 22:59.5 7:25/M
97 Jordan Carson Athens GA 92 25 M 18 25-29 23:00.8 7:25/M
98 Matthew Kajder Winder GA 531 13 M 3 11-14 23:05.3 7:27/M
99 Catherine Peacock Athens GA 351 34 F 6 30-34 23:07.2 7:27/M
100 Timothy Chester Athens GA 95 49 M 3 45-49 23:09.9 7:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Sophia Sanders Athens GA 404 20 F 10 20-24 23:11.3 7:29/M
102 Widener Norris Athens GA 559 14 M 4 11-14 23:15.2 7:30/M
103 T C Riscile Colbert GA 548 42 M 2 40-44 23:16.7 7:30/M
104 Ansley Stewart Athens GA 435 27 F 4 25-29 23:18.8 7:31/M
105 Richard Rosch Athens GA 391 45 M 4 45-49 23:35.1 7:36/M
106 Jimmy McGinness Rising Fawn GA 564 61 M 1 60-64 23:36.2 7:37/M
107 Antoine Gary Athens GA 169 27 M 19 25-29 23:39.6 7:38/M
108 Becky Taylor Athens GA 444 48 F 1 45-49 23:44.7 7:39/M
109 Joel Gregory 604 45 M 5 45-49 23:53.1 7:42/M
110 Bert Steele Athens GA 432 31 M 10 30-34 23:55.8 7:43/M
111 Brian Drake Athens GA 129 47 M 6 45-49 23:58.1 7:44/M
112 Cash Havick Watkinsville GA 530 12 M 5 11-14 23:59.3 7:44/M
113 Benjamin Ortiz Athens GA 340 42 M 3 40-44 24:01.2 7:45/M
114 Jp Price Watkinsville GA 368 40 M 4 40-44 24:01.2 7:45/M
115 Carlos Torres Bogart GA 453 41 M 5 40-44 24:01.8 7:45/M
116 Lynn Babineaux Rome GA 46 40 F 1 40-44 24:02.3 7:45/M
117 Josh Andrews Athens GA 38 25 M 20 25-29 24:04.1 7:46/M
118 Susanne Hutchinson Signal Mountain TN 222 39 F 7 35-39 24:06.4 7:46/M
119 Jesse Schank Athens GA 406 38 M 9 35-39 24:09.8 7:47/M
120 Ivan Rios 641 38 M 10 35-39 24:12.4 7:48/M
121 Beau McCussough Athens GA 557 11 M 6 11-14 24:13.6 7:49/M
122 Robert Monteverde 640 58 M 3 55-59 24:18.3 7:50/M
123 Nathan Nottrott 580 24 M 11 20-24 24:19.0 7:51/M
124 Amy Kesler Nicholson GA 239 26 F 5 25-29 24:19.7 7:51/M
125 Laura Little 628 43 F 2 40-44 24:23.0 7:52/M
126 Ellen McCullough Athens GA 296 37 F 8 35-39 24:24.7 7:52/M
127 Celia Eicheldinger Athens GA 142 42 F 3 40-44 24:26.0 7:53/M
128 Kelsey Solomon Athens GA 425 28 F 6 25-29 24:30.8 7:54/M
129 Zack Nesbit Watkinsville GA 326 31 M 11 30-34 24:33.0 7:55/M
130 Mac Little 629 12 M 7 11-14 24:35.8 7:56/M
131 Katie Boyle Athens GA 68 28 F 7 25-29 24:37.9 7:56/M
132 Joe Johnson Athens GA 230 54 M 5 50-54 24:39.3 7:57/M
133 Emily Hildebrandt Athens GA 610 53 F 2 50-54 24:40.6 7:57/M
134 Matt Thomas Athens GA 449 22 M 12 20-24 24:42.7 7:58/M
135 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 637 55 M 4 55-59 24:43.7 7:58/M
136 Elliot Salzberg Atlanta GA 399 21 M 13 20-24 24:43.9 7:58/M
137 Steve Buck Sandy Springs GA 85 56 M 5 55-59 24:47.3 8:00/M
138 Margaret McDonald Athens GA 298 25 F 8 25-29 24:47.5 8:00/M
139 Mike Robinson Buckhead GA 551 50 M 6 50-54 24:51.5 8:01/M
140 Shea Maloney Athens GA 589 19 F 3 15-19 24:54.5 8:02/M
141 Chris Cunningham Athens GA 501 42 M 6 40-44 24:55.5 8:02/M
142 Susan Adams Athens GA 522 58 F 1 55-59 24:57.2 8:03/M
143 Matt Alexander Greenville SC 36 32 M 12 30-34 24:59.3 8:04/M
144 Brennan Kajder Bogart GA 532 11 M 8 11-14 24:59.7 8:04/M
145 Myra Moore Athens GA 315 56 F 2 55-59 25:01.1 8:04/M
146 John Carey Watkinsville GA 91 41 M 7 40-44 25:03.0 8:05/M
147 Ana Gutierrez Athens-Clarke County Bala GA 187 36 F 9 35-39 25:06.2 8:06/M
148 Judd Smith Watkinsville GA 521 46 M 7 45-49 25:06.3 8:06/M
149 Gilliam Francis Watkinsville GA 502 53 F 3 50-54 25:11.5 8:07/M
150 Ashtyn Powell Athens GA 367 22 F 11 20-24 25:11.8 8:07/M
151 Lauren Lacefield Athens GA 261 24 F 12 20-24 25:16.5 8:09/M
152 Laura Brown Athens GA 506 30 F 7 30-34 25:17.6 8:09/M
153 Jeremy Peacock Athens GA 352 40 M 8 40-44 25:17.7 8:09/M
154 Jon Ashcraft Winder GA 43 26 M 21 25-29 25:21.3 8:11/M
155 David Richards IV Stone Mountain GA 382 25 M 22 25-29 25:22.5 8:11/M
156 Henry Niedermaier Athens GA 328 29 M 23 25-29 25:22.9 8:11/M
157 Paige McArdle Athens GA 290 29 F 9 25-29 25:23.5 8:11/M
158 Kaila Eddleman Athens GA 138 25 F 10 25-29 25:23.7 8:11/M
159 Melissa Basel Athens GA 48 24 F 13 20-24 25:23.8 8:11/M
160 Brittney Escoe Watkinsville GA 145 35 F 10 35-39 25:26.2 8:12/M
161 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 426 21 F 14 20-24 25:27.6 8:13/M
162 Annabel Farley Athens GA 591 20 F 15 20-24 25:29.9 8:13/M
163 Faye Deloach Athens GA 121 35 F 11 35-39 25:30.7 8:14/M
164 Steve Havick Watkinsville GA 529 44 M 9 40-44 25:32.9 8:14/M
165 Greg Lindsey Shady Dale GA 612 46 M 8 45-49 25:33.4 8:15/M
166 Ginny Ingel Athens GA 576 35 F 12 35-39 25:35.1 8:15/M
167 Rebecca Thorpe Athens GA 541 30 F 8 30-34 25:38.5 8:16/M
168 Stephanie Jenkins Athens GA 229 33 F 9 30-34 25:39.0 8:16/M
169 Katie Perry Athens GA 357 32 F 10 30-34 25:41.2 8:17/M
170 Sam Perry Athens GA 358 35 M 11 35-39 25:42.0 8:17/M
171 Marystuart Hulsey Bogart GA 218 25 F 11 25-29 25:43.4 8:18/M
172 Liam Christie Athens GA 514 29 M 24 25-29 25:44.4 8:18/M
173 Paul Schofield Watkinsville GA 410 31 M 13 30-34 25:47.5 8:19/M
174 Ryan Liebowitz Athens GA 631 37 M 12 35-39 25:47.6 8:19/M
175 Timothy Oesterle Athens GA 336 31 M 14 30-34 25:48.9 8:19/M
176 Michael McConnell Athens GA 293 33 M 15 30-34 25:50.0 8:20/M
177 Chris McConnell Montgomery AL 292 35 M 13 35-39 25:50.6 8:20/M
178 Nicki McConnell Montgomery AL 294 30 F 11 30-34 25:50.6 8:20/M
179 Lindsey Raney Athens GA 375 23 F 16 20-24 25:51.7 8:20/M
180 Thomas Depriest Athens GA 544 33 M 16 30-34 25:53.5 8:21/M
181 Meaghan Nappo Raleigh NC 323 33 F 12 30-34 25:53.8 8:21/M
182 Daniel Miller Athens GA 305 36 M 14 35-39 25:53.9 8:21/M
183 Sarah Milliner Bogart GA 308 48 F 2 45-49 25:54.0 8:21/M
184 Kate Fuller Athens GA 158 26 F 12 25-29 25:54.2 8:21/M
185 Annemarie Dicamillo Athens GA 537 24 F 17 20-24 25:55.6 8:22/M
186 Beth Lowery Athens GA 271 48 F 3 45-49 25:56.7 8:22/M
187 Emily Schofield Watkinsville GA 409 33 F 13 30-34 25:57.6 8:22/M
188 Matthew Jones Athens GA 235 37 M 15 35-39 25:58.4 8:23/M
189 Mary Claire Wills Bishop GA 489 28 F 13 25-29 25:58.9 8:23/M
190 Ricky Kirby Athens GA 243 24 M 14 20-24 25:59.3 8:23/M
191 Caitlynn Krumm Watkisville GA 255 11 F 2 11-14 26:01.0 8:24/M
192 Brendan Groarkc Athens GA 523 53 M 7 50-54 26:02.0 8:24/M
193 Ana Hernandez Athens GA 205 25 F 14 25-29 26:04.3 8:25/M
194 Megan Zanone Buford GA 498 25 F 15 25-29 26:05.3 8:25/M
195 Jenna Wingfield Athens GA 491 24 F 18 20-24 26:06.6 8:25/M
196 Chelsea Guedes Jefferson GA 606 24 F 19 20-24 26:09.8 8:26/M
197 Neil Stevens Athens GA 434 51 M 8 50-54 26:12.4 8:27/M
198 Nick Roberson 630 36 M 16 35-39 26:13.0 8:27/M
199 Jennifer Calabria 636 47 F 4 45-49 26:15.8 8:28/M
200 Phillip Callihan Athens GA 88 33 M 17 30-34 26:17.3 8:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Deanna Long Watkinsville GA 266 38 F 13 35-39 26:17.4 8:29/M
202 Bria Clough Athens GA 101 25 F 16 25-29 26:17.5 8:29/M
203 Rebecca Hudson Atlanta GA 215 27 F 17 25-29 26:17.5 8:29/M
204 Lindsay Price Watkinsville GA 369 25 F 18 25-29 26:20.1 8:30/M
205 Kristy Andrews Gray GA 39 38 F 14 35-39 26:20.7 8:30/M
206 Channette Romero Athens GA 387 43 F 4 40-44 26:21.5 8:30/M
207 Jassie Dhillon Atlanta GA 123 24 F 20 20-24 26:23.1 8:31/M
208 Dallas Pezold Dallas GA 361 31 M 18 30-34 26:23.7 8:31/M
209 Brooke Powell COVINGTON GA 613 31 F 14 30-34 26:24.2 8:31/M
210 Matt Muia Athens GA 318 31 M 19 30-34 26:26.2 8:32/M
211 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 471 46 F 5 45-49 26:34.5 8:34/M
212 David Stiles Jefferson GA 437 25 M 25 25-29 26:35.0 8:35/M
213 Keira Digel Drake Athens GA 125 48 F 6 45-49 26:35.8 8:35/M
214 Crystal Hamilton Hull GA 191 28 F 19 25-29 26:38.0 8:35/M
215 Robyn Khung Lawrenceville GA 241 24 F 21 20-24 26:38.1 8:35/M
216 Theresa Norton Woodstock GA 330 33 F 15 30-34 26:38.3 8:35/M
217 Nicole Wells Athens GA 482 36 F 15 35-39 26:39.0 8:36/M
218 Nicholas Mayhew Watkinsville GA 289 27 M 26 25-29 26:41.8 8:36/M
219 Lynn Matthews Athens GA 284 54 F 4 50-54 26:43.4 8:37/M
220 Mary Matthews Athens GA 285 24 F 22 20-24 26:44.1 8:37/M
221 Katy Mayhew Watkinsville GA 288 26 F 20 25-29 26:44.3 8:37/M
222 Christine Reed Loganville GA 377 52 F 5 50-54 26:45.8 8:38/M
223 Carmen Kraus Athens GA 254 24 F 23 20-24 26:46.0 8:38/M
224 Allen Martin Watkinsville GA 509 46 M 9 45-49 26:47.3 8:38/M
225 Joshua Klein Athens GA 246 22 M 15 20-24 26:53.4 8:40/M
226 Amanda Woods Athens GA 492 53 F 6 50-54 26:53.9 8:40/M
227 Abby Wexler Atlanta GA 524 28 F 21 25-29 26:54.4 8:41/M
228 Keith Matteson Virginia Beach VA 282 60 M 2 60-64 26:58.2 8:42/M
229 Jodi Turner Athens GA 461 33 F 16 30-34 27:03.3 8:44/M
230 Melissa Whatley Athens GA 484 33 F 17 30-34 27:06.4 8:45/M
231 Laura Welch Athens GA 481 48 F 7 45-49 27:07.5 8:45/M
232 Rachel Graves Athens GA 182 24 F 24 20-24 27:08.4 8:45/M
233 Stephanie Mullis Athens GA 319 40 F 5 40-44 27:08.9 8:45/M
234 Gabrielle Nordone Athens GA 329 22 F 25 20-24 27:12.6 8:46/M
235 Vicki Oberholtzer Athens GA 335 25 F 22 25-29 27:14.6 8:47/M
236 Mary Pat Manfredi Athens GA 276 47 F 8 45-49 27:15.4 8:47/M
237 Megan Golden Hull GA 178 30 F 18 30-34 27:16.4 8:48/M
238 Jessica Gaddis Dallas GA 160 30 F 19 30-34 27:16.8 8:48/M
239 Anna Murphy Athens GA 596 21 F 26 20-24 27:17.9 8:48/M
240 Mary Kelly Coughlin 597 21 F 27 20-24 27:18.1 8:48/M
241 Zach Moates Nicholson GA 538 28 M 27 25-29 27:18.7 8:48/M
242 Anne Marcotte Athens GA 588 53 F 7 50-54 27:19.2 8:49/M
243 Grace Rice Athens GA 380 28 F 23 25-29 27:22.4 8:50/M
244 Mike Spranger Monroe GA 429 48 M 10 45-49 27:24.5 8:50/M
245 Savannah Smith Dallas GA 424 25 F 24 25-29 27:24.5 8:50/M
246 Gary Hansford Athens GA 198 71 M 1 70-74 27:28.8 8:52/M
247 Ben Burghaus Atlanta GA 86 26 M 28 25-29 27:33.2 8:53/M
248 Stephanie Brookins Columbus GA 75 42 F 6 40-44 27:33.9 8:53/M
249 Dale Krambier Winder GA 504 50 M 9 50-54 27:34.1 8:54/M
250 Mary Hammock Athens GA 193 38 F 16 35-39 27:35.2 8:54/M
251 Susan Dodge Watkinsville GA 127 53 F 8 50-54 27:36.3 8:54/M
252 Holly Hutcheson Athens GA 220 24 F 28 20-24 27:37.7 8:55/M
253 Kristin Selvidge Athens GA 574 30 F 20 30-34 27:37.7 8:55/M
254 Allye Stiles Jefferson GA 436 25 F 25 25-29 27:41.8 8:56/M
255 Katherine Lythgoe Athens GA 273 31 F 21 30-34 27:42.8 8:56/M
256 Joshua Hammond Athens GA 194 32 M 20 30-34 27:43.2 8:56/M
257 Aaron Gingerich Athens GA 176 26 M 29 25-29 27:45.3 8:57/M
258 Jennifer Dumaine Philadelphia PA 512 27 F 26 25-29 27:45.5 8:57/M
259 Logan Bono Bishop GA 546 9 M 1 0-10 27:46.4 8:57/M
260 Joseph Hill Athens GA 208 41 M 10 40-44 27:47.4 8:58/M
261 Abbigail Trevino Athens GA 455 27 F 27 25-29 27:48.9 8:58/M
262 Connor Bridgers Marietta GA 72 13 M 9 11-14 27:50.5 8:59/M
263 Adam Milewski Bogart GA 303 36 M 17 35-39 27:54.6 9:00/M
264 Alison Berg Athens GA 57 33 F 22 30-34 27:55.2 9:00/M
265 David Berg Athens GA 58 35 M 18 35-39 27:55.3 9:00/M
266 Briana MacDougald Athens GA 274 34 F 23 30-34 27:57.0 9:01/M
267 Vincent Selvidge Athens GA 573 32 M 21 30-34 27:58.1 9:01/M
268 Ryan Fisher Athens GA 565 34 M 22 30-34 28:00.3 9:02/M
269 Mathias Emeueth 581 34 M 23 30-34 28:02.2 9:03/M
270 Dustin Colliee Roswell GA 104 30 M 24 30-34 28:02.7 9:03/M
271 Paige Mitchel White GA 310 26 F 28 25-29 28:03.4 9:03/M
272 Douglas Scott Loganville GA 415 50 M 10 50-54 28:05.0 9:04/M
273 Sandra House Elberton GA 214 40 F 7 40-44 28:05.9 9:04/M
274 Ruth Ellen Bridgers Marietta GA 74 44 F 8 40-44 28:06.7 9:04/M
275 Chuck Toney Watkinsville GA 451 54 M 11 50-54 28:10.0 9:05/M
276 Abigail Holbrook Athens GA 211 42 F 9 40-44 28:11.0 9:05/M
277 Cynthia Ward Watkinsville GA 475 57 F 3 55-59 28:12.5 9:06/M
278 Denise Horton Athens GA 213 56 F 4 55-59 28:12.9 9:06/M
279 Josh Nosal Athens GA 331 32 M 25 30-34 28:18.1 9:08/M
280 Violet Nosal Athens GA 332 9 F 1 0-10 28:19.1 9:08/M
281 Drew Pandolfo Excelsior MN 343 33 M 26 30-34 28:19.6 9:08/M
282 Brett Unzicker Statham GA 465 39 M 19 35-39 28:20.5 9:08/M
283 Elaine Unzicker Statham GA 466 35 F 17 35-39 28:20.5 9:08/M
284 Jerry Pringle Simpsonville SC 567 55 M 6 55-59 28:22.0 9:09/M
285 Taylor Samuels Athens GA 400 23 F 29 20-24 28:24.5 9:10/M
286 Laura Abney Duluth GA 31 23 F 30 20-24 28:32.0 9:12/M
287 Amber Will 634 28 F 29 25-29 28:35.3 9:13/M
288 Andrew Jarratt New York NY 226 28 M 30 25-29 28:35.5 9:13/M
289 Mary-Catherine Chitwood Athens GA 97 27 F 30 25-29 28:35.8 9:13/M
290 Sarah Lynn Bowser Athens GA 67 21 F 31 20-24 28:37.0 9:14/M
291 Michael Nunnally Athens GA 333 28 M 31 25-29 28:37.6 9:14/M
292 Laura Brewer Athens GA 70 33 F 24 30-34 28:38.1 9:14/M
293 Kirk Thomas Louisville KY 513 27 M 32 25-29 28:40.4 9:15/M
294 Audrey Schroeder Athens GA 411 25 F 31 25-29 28:42.4 9:15/M
295 Hayley Schroeder Athens GA 412 22 F 32 20-24 28:42.6 9:15/M
296 Ashleigh Oatts Athens GA 334 33 F 25 30-34 28:43.8 9:16/M
297 Missy Krumm Watkinsville GA 257 40 F 10 40-44 28:54.3 9:19/M
298 Dennis Hancock Watkinsville GA 196 42 M 11 40-44 28:54.6 9:19/M
299 Brittany Moskal 587 24 F 33 20-24 29:00.3 9:21/M
300 Cayla Moskal 586 20 F 34 20-24 29:00.4 9:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Greg Matthews Athens GA 283 45 M 11 45-49 29:01.0 9:22/M
302 Brittany Mauzy Athens GA 286 28 F 32 25-29 29:02.4 9:22/M
303 Cindy Guo Sandersville GA 186 20 F 35 20-24 29:05.4 9:23/M
304 Maryclare Patterson Gainesville GA 348 21 F 36 20-24 29:07.3 9:24/M
305 Mary Weiland Athens GA 518 54 F 9 50-54 29:08.6 9:24/M
306 Cynthia Tope Athens GA 452 24 F 37 20-24 29:08.6 9:24/M
307 Coda Black Athens GA 61 31 F 26 30-34 29:10.4 9:25/M
308 David Hall Athens GA 190 52 M 12 50-54 29:11.8 9:25/M
309 Meara McMahon Athens GA 507 25 F 33 25-29 29:12.7 9:25/M
310 Suzanne Hamm Athens GA 192 33 F 27 30-34 29:13.4 9:25/M
311 Emily Rayens Athens GA 376 23 F 38 20-24 29:15.4 9:26/M
312 Stephanie Morales Athens GA 540 50 F 10 50-54 29:16.5 9:26/M
313 Emily Craft Decatur GA 109 39 F 18 35-39 29:19.0 9:27/M
314 Haley Krajewski Athens GA 253 27 F 34 25-29 29:19.8 9:27/M
315 Connor Bible Bishop GA 542 19 M 11 15-19 29:21.3 9:28/M
316 Kayla Sanders Commerce GA 402 33 F 28 30-34 29:23.5 9:29/M
317 Todd Gervais Simpsonville SC 566 50 M 13 50-54 29:23.8 9:29/M
318 Anna Do Athens GA 126 22 F 39 20-24 29:24.0 9:29/M
319 Jake Turton Athens GA 463 28 M 33 25-29 29:25.0 9:29/M
320 Elizabeth Hubbard Atlanta GA 549 23 F 40 20-24 29:25.0 9:29/M
321 Zeke Bryant Alexandria VA 81 28 M 34 25-29 29:25.6 9:29/M
322 Carol Parr Watkinsville GA 528 57 F 5 55-59 29:27.5 9:30/M
323 Sara Kajder Bogart GEORGIA 533 42 F 11 40-44 29:27.7 9:30/M
324 Allison Kurtz Athens GA 259 15 F 4 15-19 29:27.9 9:30/M
325 Mckinley Campbell Athens GA 90 15 F 5 15-19 29:28.0 9:30/M
326 Morgan Lee Athens GA 263 32 M 27 30-34 29:28.5 9:30/M
327 Becky Waltman Athens GA 473 48 F 9 45-49 29:29.0 9:31/M
328 Doug Mathews Athens GA 279 73 M 2 70-74 29:34.6 9:32/M
329 Brett Gallman Braselton GA 161 52 M 14 50-54 29:35.1 9:33/M
330 Tj Brown Athens GA 78 39 M 20 35-39 29:40.5 9:34/M
331 Austin Ramsey Athens GA 374 27 F 35 25-29 29:40.9 9:34/M
332 Alina Taher Athens GA 442 21 F 41 20-24 29:41.0 9:35/M
333 Conor Naughton Athens GA 324 27 M 35 25-29 29:41.4 9:35/M
334 Nicola Ludwig Atlanta GA 272 22 F 42 20-24 29:42.5 9:35/M
335 Julie Inwright Athens GA 223 27 F 36 25-29 29:42.7 9:35/M
336 Walker Daniel Athens GA 117 30 M 28 30-34 29:43.0 9:35/M
337 Caroline Bryson Athens GA 82 29 F 37 25-29 29:45.3 9:36/M
338 Eric Krumm Watkinsville GA 256 42 M 12 40-44 29:45.5 9:36/M
339 Abigail White Atlanta GA 485 40 F 12 40-44 29:49.3 9:37/M
340 Jason Ogg Athens GA 337 35 M 21 35-39 29:49.6 9:37/M
341 Sergio Garcia Athens GA 164 59 M 7 55-59 29:50.5 9:37/M
342 Kelli Smith Watkinsville GA 422 44 F 13 40-44 29:52.0 9:38/M
343 Lindsay Pacer Athens GA 342 27 F 38 25-29 29:52.4 9:38/M
344 Kendall Kookogey Bishop GA 545 45 F 10 45-49 29:54.6 9:39/M
345 Grayze Anne Sepe Athens GA 417 20 F 43 20-24 29:55.8 9:39/M
346 Samuel May Powder Springs GA 287 23 M 16 20-24 29:55.9 9:39/M
347 Bobbi Bowers Jefferson GA 66 30 F 29 30-34 29:56.2 9:39/M
348 Aurelia Talvaz Athens GA 443 27 F 39 25-29 29:58.1 9:40/M
349 Katie Cobo Elberton GA 102 34 F 30 30-34 29:58.3 9:40/M
350 Georgianne Fenchak 607 46 F 11 45-49 30:01.0 9:41/M
351 Shelby Wilcher Bogart GA 486 27 F 40 25-29 30:12.3 9:45/M
352 Amanda Steele Athens GA 431 26 F 41 25-29 30:15.6 9:45/M
353 Thomas Evans Bogart GA 147 16 M 12 15-19 30:17.1 9:46/M
354 Eric Chihuahua Bogart GA 96 34 M 29 30-34 30:18.7 9:46/M
355 Jessica Washington Athens GA 479 24 F 44 20-24 30:21.6 9:47/M
356 Meredith Seibert Athens GA 516 36 F 19 35-39 30:25.1 9:49/M
357 Melissa Kurtz Athens GA 260 43 F 14 40-44 30:26.8 9:49/M
358 Kellie Fletcher Watkinsville GA 153 49 F 12 45-49 30:31.4 9:51/M
359 Kelley Rhea Athens GA 378 40 F 15 40-44 30:32.4 9:51/M
360 Tracy Mathews Watkinsville GA 280 49 F 13 45-49 30:33.4 9:51/M
361 James Szwast St. Simons Island GA 441 70 M 3 70-74 30:34.2 9:52/M
362 Keith Sanders Athens GA 403 58 M 8 55-59 30:34.4 9:52/M
363 Lynn Owens Atlanta GA 341 34 F 31 30-34 30:37.3 9:53/M
364 Russell Summerville Athens GA 440 33 M 30 30-34 30:37.3 9:53/M
365 Elizabeth Laminale 635 35 F 20 35-39 30:38.4 9:53/M
366 John Pirages 644 27 M 36 25-29 30:40.8 9:54/M
367 Carol Ragin Bishop GA 373 34 F 32 30-34 30:42.8 9:54/M
368 Hannah Gay Watkinsville GA 170 31 F 33 30-34 30:42.9 9:54/M
369 Alyssa Powell Canton GA 366 20 F 45 20-24 30:43.8 9:55/M
370 Billy Terrell Cumming GA 446 55 M 9 55-59 30:49.4 9:56/M
371 Jesse Tyma Athens GA 464 31 F 34 30-34 30:51.2 9:57/M
372 Kate Christie Athens GA 98 31 F 35 30-34 30:51.5 9:57/M
373 Kira Epstein Athens GA 144 41 F 16 40-44 30:51.7 9:57/M
374 Meg Kozinsky Atlanta GA 252 34 F 36 30-34 31:05.8 10:02/M
375 Paulette Haselhorst Bogart GA 202 38 F 21 35-39 31:06.3 10:02/M
376 Jamie Lewis Athens GA 264 28 F 42 25-29 31:07.6 10:02/M
377 Rachel Smith Athens GA 423 30 F 37 30-34 31:10.7 10:03/M
378 Claudia Shamp Athens GA 418 60 F 1 60-64 31:12.8 10:04/M
379 Stan Gantt Watkinsville GA 623 59 M 10 55-59 31:13.3 10:04/M
380 Natalia Truszczynski Athens GA 458 27 F 43 25-29 31:14.0 10:05/M
381 Madeleine Spitzler Athens GA 428 21 F 46 20-24 31:22.3 10:07/M
382 Heather Jones Athens GA 234 35 F 22 35-39 31:22.8 10:07/M
383 Will Garrard Athens GA 168 8 M 2 0-10 31:28.8 10:09/M
384 Annie Vizurraga Watkinsville GA 469 25 F 44 25-29 31:28.9 10:09/M
385 Henry Thomas Garrard Athens GA 166 10 M 3 0-10 31:31.6 10:10/M
386 Meghan Garrard Athens GA 167 41 F 17 40-44 31:33.0 10:11/M
387 Hayes Dever Athens GA 632 26 M 37 25-29 31:35.6 10:11/M
388 Nicole Mason Athens GA 278 27 F 45 25-29 31:35.9 10:11/M
389 Jonathan Hogan Athens GA 210 36 M 22 35-39 31:38.2 10:12/M
390 Shirley Bible Bishop GA 59 52 F 11 50-54 31:38.5 10:12/M
391 Jack Ryan Athens GA 395 10 M 4 0-10 31:40.8 10:13/M
392 Katie Ryan Athens GA 396 37 F 23 35-39 31:41.0 10:13/M
393 Laura Ogg Athens GA 338 33 F 38 30-34 31:42.0 10:14/M
394 Zach Graves Athens GA 520 22 M 17 20-24 31:46.4 10:15/M
395 Christine Rush 605 49 F 14 45-49 31:48.4 10:15/M
396 Jacob Buck Sandy Springs GA 83 19 M 13 15-19 31:48.9 10:15/M
397 Erica Cascio Winterville GA 94 51 F 12 50-54 31:51.9 10:16/M
398 Charlie Weiland Athens GA 517 67 M 1 65-69 31:52.7 10:17/M
399 Marnie Yeomans Athens GA 495 44 F 18 40-44 31:59.8 10:19/M
400 Kira Graves Athens GA 181 30 F 39 30-34 32:02.3 10:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Kayleigh Travis Athens GA 519 26 F 46 25-29 32:02.6 10:20/M
402 Kerry Johnson Athens GA 231 54 F 13 50-54 32:04.9 10:21/M
403 Mary Dulong Athens GA 131 31 F 40 30-34 32:05.9 10:21/M
404 Allie Struble Athens GA 439 23 F 47 20-24 32:09.3 10:22/M
405 Guanhua Ren Athens GA 570 29 M 38 25-29 32:12.2 10:23/M
406 Sugey Navarrete Athens GA 325 41 F 19 40-44 32:12.8 10:23/M
407 Chelsea Desbiens Athens GA 122 25 F 47 25-29 32:14.5 10:24/M
408 Laitin Beecham Athens GA 53 25 M 39 25-29 32:17.9 10:25/M
409 Bill Miller Watkinsville GA 304 61 M 3 60-64 32:20.1 10:26/M
410 Erin Beiner Sandy Springs GA 54 22 F 48 20-24 32:21.3 10:26/M
411 Sharla Palmer Watkinsville GA 526 41 F 20 40-44 32:22.0 10:26/M
412 Marion Finley Athens GA 152 66 F 1 65-69 32:24.1 10:27/M
413 Anna Moates Nicholson GA 539 55 F 6 55-59 32:25.0 10:27/M
414 Holly Turton Athens GA 462 28 F 48 25-29 32:29.4 10:29/M
415 Julie Shanni Watkinsville GA 553 47 F 15 45-49 32:32.6 10:30/M
416 Arianna Hanchey Atlanta GA 195 28 F 49 25-29 32:34.5 10:30/M
417 Evan Rosch Athens GA 389 16 M 14 15-19 32:35.8 10:31/M
418 Michael Jarrett Colbert GA 228 47 M 12 45-49 32:36.7 10:31/M
419 Wyatt Wells Athens GA 602 8 M 5 0-10 32:36.8 10:31/M
420 Bess Davenport Decatur GA 119 29 F 50 25-29 32:37.6 10:31/M
421 Jennifer Cobb 601 34 F 41 30-34 32:40.2 10:32/M
422 Adam Dickson Athens GA 124 38 M 23 35-39 32:48.6 10:35/M
423 Natalie Jett 621 27 F 51 25-29 32:48.9 10:35/M
424 Brandon Jones MANSFIELD GA 622 29 M 40 25-29 32:49.3 10:35/M
425 Meghan McNeeley Athens GA 301 43 F 21 40-44 32:51.1 10:36/M
426 Gal Abraham Athens GA 32 10 F 2 0-10 32:53.7 10:36/M
427 Rachel Tepper Alpharetta GA 445 21 F 49 20-24 32:56.6 10:37/M
428 Cecile Riker Athens GA 384 26 F 52 25-29 32:58.6 10:38/M
429 Hayley Tumas Athens GA 459 26 F 53 25-29 33:01.8 10:39/M
430 Erin Easterwood Athens GA 136 21 F 50 20-24 33:05.2 10:40/M
431 Ashlea Lane 618 35 F 24 35-39 33:05.4 10:40/M
432 Maggie Molony Athens GA 314 31 F 42 30-34 33:10.9 10:42/M
433 Monica Figueiredo Athy GA 149 42 F 22 40-44 33:13.3 10:43/M
434 Kylie Shae Keyser 639 23 F 51 20-24 33:23.3 10:46/M
435 Nancy Buck Sandy Springs GA 84 59 F 7 55-59 33:29.2 10:48/M
436 Alexis Trumble Athens GA 457 24 F 52 20-24 33:31.0 10:49/M
437 Russell Wills Bishop GA 490 27 M 41 25-29 33:34.0 10:50/M
438 Amanda Thomas Fort Oglethorpe GA 448 31 F 43 30-34 33:42.3 10:52/M
439 Rachel Mitcham 620 23 F 53 20-24 33:45.6 10:53/M
440 Jane Fuller Cumming GA 157 60 F 2 60-64 34:00.7 10:58/M
441 Sharon Thelen Statham GA 447 51 F 14 50-54 34:02.5 10:59/M
442 Ashley Prince Martinez GA 370 25 F 54 25-29 34:02.6 10:59/M
443 Nora Blankenship Athens GA 62 35 F 25 35-39 34:04.2 10:59/M
444 Anna Park Athens GA 534 20 F 54 20-24 34:04.3 10:59/M
445 Olivia Baggett Marietta GA 535 20 F 55 20-24 34:05.5 11:00/M
446 Andrea Forrester Athens GA 156 21 F 56 20-24 34:05.8 11:00/M
447 Abbie Becker Athens GA 50 22 F 57 20-24 34:06.1 11:00/M
448 Jimmy Jordan Milledgeville GA 236 63 M 4 60-64 34:08.1 11:01/M
449 Chris Bridgers Marietta GA 71 50 M 15 50-54 34:11.5 11:02/M
450 Finja Schweitzer Athens GA 414 35 F 26 35-39 34:14.1 11:03/M
451 Beth Dziedzic Athens GA 133 33 F 44 30-34 34:14.9 11:03/M
452 Emily Dziedzic Athens GA 134 34 F 45 30-34 34:15.5 11:03/M
453 Tammy Ariail Athens GA 40 35 F 27 35-39 34:17.7 11:04/M
454 Anat Florentin Athens GA 155 40 F 23 40-44 34:22.9 11:05/M
455 Claire Murthy Athens GA 320 8 F 3 0-10 34:23.1 11:05/M
456 Lauren Gober Watkinsville GA 525 33 F 46 30-34 34:31.8 11:08/M
457 Katie Milliner Bogart GA 307 22 F 58 20-24 34:32.9 11:08/M
458 Colin Stevens Athens GA 433 20 M 18 20-24 34:36.5 11:10/M
459 Tyler Calhoun Monroe GA 87 23 F 59 20-24 34:45.7 11:13/M
460 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 232 55 M 11 55-59 34:52.4 11:15/M
461 Taylor Doehrman Watkinsville GA 128 25 F 55 25-29 34:52.6 11:15/M
462 Mandy Parris 633 33 F 47 30-34 34:53.8 11:15/M
463 Neal Crumb Watkinsville GA 112 52 M 16 50-54 34:55.3 11:16/M
464 Baike Lyu Athens GA 569 14 M 10 11-14 35:03.3 11:18/M
465 Martie Hutchens Nicholson GA 221 53 F 15 50-54 35:06.9 11:19/M
466 Kayla Hendricks Winder GA 204 26 F 56 25-29 35:08.2 11:20/M
467 Farshid Azami Athens GA 44 59 M 12 55-59 35:22.1 11:25/M
468 Sara Hutchins Winder GA 219 36 F 28 35-39 35:27.1 11:26/M
469 Ashley Bailey Winder GA 599 34 F 48 30-34 35:28.4 11:26/M
470 Joel Fincher Bogart GA 151 35 M 24 35-39 35:30.3 11:27/M
471 Heather Fincher Bogart GA 150 35 F 29 35-39 35:30.9 11:27/M
472 Rachel Lopilato Athens GA 268 25 F 57 25-29 35:33.5 11:28/M
473 Jenna Becker Dunwoody GA 51 22 F 60 20-24 35:37.1 11:29/M
474 Lainey Felsenthal Athens GA 148 22 F 61 20-24 35:37.7 11:29/M
475 Amanda Ganger Athens GA 163 26 F 58 25-29 35:39.4 11:30/M
476 Adam McHugh Tucker GA 299 24 M 19 20-24 35:39.8 11:30/M
477 Abby Knapp Athens GA 248 28 F 59 25-29 35:47.6 11:33/M
478 Melissa Grant Elberton GA 608 62 F 3 60-64 35:55.3 11:35/M
479 Miranda Knight Kennesaw GA 250 41 F 24 40-44 36:03.8 11:38/M
480 Travis Knight Kennesaw GA 251 40 M 13 40-44 36:08.9 11:39/M
481 Debby Hans Watkinsville GA 197 52 F 16 50-54 36:10.4 11:40/M
482 Jamie Jarrett Colbert GA 227 45 F 16 45-49 36:11.4 11:40/M
483 Carlyn Clevenger Hull GA 99 25 F 60 25-29 36:11.6 11:40/M
484 Janet Clevenger Canton GA 100 60 F 4 60-64 36:20.0 11:43/M
485 Michelle Rabold Winterville GA 372 42 F 25 40-44 36:22.2 11:44/M
486 Linda Robinson Buckhead GA 552 38 F 30 35-39 36:24.8 11:45/M
487 Julie Davis Athens GA 120 32 F 49 30-34 36:29.2 11:46/M
488 Caroline Batson Colbert GA 49 34 F 50 30-34 36:36.2 11:48/M
489 Wendy English Winterville GA 143 54 F 17 50-54 36:36.2 11:48/M
490 Lydia Anne Craner Cleveland OH 110 25 F 61 25-29 36:40.1 11:50/M
491 Karen Czarick 600 52 F 18 50-54 36:48.2 11:52/M
492 Katy Harper Gibsonville NC 200 25 F 62 25-29 36:51.6 11:53/M
493 Sarah Jacobson Athens GA 225 22 F 62 20-24 36:53.7 11:54/M
494 Amanda Schwartz Athens GA 413 22 F 63 20-24 36:54.0 11:54/M
495 Wenceslao Gutierrez Athens-Clarke County Bala GA 188 42 M 14 40-44 37:03.2 11:57/M
496 Rachel Rotz Athens GA 508 40 F 26 40-44 37:03.9 11:57/M
497 Angela Pendley Athens GA 355 40 F 27 40-44 37:14.0 12:01/M
498 Sarah Perlis Athens GA 356 21 F 64 20-24 37:23.8 12:04/M
499 Micheal Lovett Bogart GA 270 44 F 28 40-44 37:28.1 12:05/M
500 Amy Harper Watkinsville GA 199 52 F 19 50-54 37:46.0 12:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Kathy Hubbard Cumming GA 550 52 F 20 50-54 38:01.9 12:16/M
502 Elizabeth Hamm Marietta GA 579 44 F 29 40-44 38:06.7 12:17/M
503 William Persyn Buford GA 359 55 M 13 55-59 38:13.0 12:20/M
504 Hayley Cox Athens GA 108 31 F 51 30-34 38:19.9 12:22/M
505 Olivia Treston Augusta GA 454 22 F 65 20-24 38:39.0 12:28/M
506 Emily Cooper Athens GA 560 12 F 3 11-14 38:40.0 12:28/M
507 Nancy Sue Norris Athens GA 558 12 F 4 11-14 38:40.7 12:28/M
508 Jamie Lovett Bogart GA 269 41 F 30 40-44 38:43.6 12:29/M
509 Norma Young Watkinsville GA 496 50 F 21 50-54 38:50.1 12:32/M
510 Parker Warnock Jefferson GA 478 31 M 31 30-34 38:50.8 12:32/M
511 Brittany Warnock Jefferson GA 477 31 F 52 30-34 38:51.3 12:32/M
512 Taylor Willis Athens GA 488 25 F 63 25-29 38:57.7 12:34/M
513 Kristen Cameron Athens GA 89 29 F 64 25-29 38:57.8 12:34/M
514 Allison Ashcraft Winder GA 42 25 F 65 25-29 38:58.3 12:34/M
515 Kristin Stalvey Athens GA 430 24 F 66 20-24 39:06.9 12:37/M
516 Johnny Patton Bogart GA 349 60 M 5 60-64 39:11.5 12:38/M
517 Melissa Rowland Tifton GA 393 34 F 53 30-34 39:11.8 12:38/M
518 Briana Gallman Braselton GA 162 23 F 67 20-24 39:14.6 12:39/M
519 Nora Murthy Athens GA 321 11 F 5 11-14 39:17.0 12:40/M
520 Rachel Murthy Athens GA 322 45 F 17 45-49 39:17.8 12:40/M
521 Kent Huff Lexington GA 217 37 M 25 35-39 39:21.6 12:42/M
522 Alana Kierbow Statham GA 510 37 F 31 35-39 39:24.4 12:43/M
523 Kim Terrell Athens GA 511 42 F 31 40-44 39:24.4 12:43/M
524 Carly Bradley Bogart GA 69 35 F 32 35-39 39:26.6 12:43/M
525 Elizabeth Mitchell Athens GA 311 45 F 18 45-49 39:38.6 12:47/M
526 Courtney Mallory Decatur GA 275 36 F 33 35-39 39:41.1 12:48/M
527 Christina Schmelzle Colbert GA 408 33 F 54 30-34 39:41.4 12:48/M
528 Terri Mobley Watkinsville GA 313 56 F 8 55-59 39:56.9 12:53/M
529 Audrey Green Athens GA 183 20 F 68 20-24 40:03.3 12:55/M
530 Hannah Arnold MONROE GA 615 19 F 6 15-19 40:04.3 12:55/M
531 Tim Green Forsyth GA 184 57 M 14 55-59 40:04.4 12:55/M
532 Lou Ann Talley Albany GA 568 61 F 5 60-64 40:04.4 12:55/M
533 Jeri Baxter Athens GA 505 47 F 19 45-49 40:07.4 12:56/M
534 Bonnie Muia Athens GA 317 68 F 2 65-69 40:13.9 12:58/M
535 Selena Blankenship Watkinsville GA 63 53 F 22 50-54 40:16.8 12:59/M
536 Lisa Germain Athens GA 172 52 F 23 50-54 40:17.2 13:00/M
537 Jaritza Lopez Bello Athens GA 267 27 F 66 25-29 40:22.0 13:01/M
538 Jayne Day 642 57 F 9 55-59 40:39.1 13:07/M
539 Ednita McCommons Athens GA 291 38 F 34 35-39 40:51.7 13:11/M
540 Kristina Patel Athens GA 344 31 F 55 30-34 40:57.6 13:13/M
541 Jessica Cheatwood 614 19 F 7 15-19 40:59.1 13:13/M
542 Jamie Hogan Athens GA 209 35 F 35 35-39 41:14.6 13:18/M
543 Kelly Porter Athens GA 364 48 F 20 45-49 41:22.9 13:21/M
544 Spencer Richmond 638 28 M 42 25-29 41:52.2 13:30/M
545 Mark Dzikowski Jax Beach FL 135 48 M 13 45-49 42:28.4 13:42/M
546 Sarah Golden Athens GA 179 37 F 36 35-39 42:35.0 13:44/M
547 Anya Brown Athens GA 76 30 F 56 30-34 43:01.7 13:53/M
548 Paige Sailors Maysville GA 397 41 F 32 40-44 43:38.2 14:05/M
549 Richard Sailors Maysville GA 398 46 M 14 45-49 43:39.2 14:05/M
550 Rian Oliva Athens GA 339 37 F 37 35-39 44:09.8 14:15/M
551 Ann Matteson Virginia Beach VA 281 56 F 10 55-59 44:12.0 14:15/M
552 Katherine Brown Athens GA 77 38 F 38 35-39 45:58.8 14:50/M
553 Amy Lajgot Winder GA 262 45 F 21 45-49 45:59.6 14:50/M
554 Lindy Gibbs Winterville GA 173 36 F 39 35-39 46:01.9 14:51/M
555 Patricia Bryant Folkston GA 80 61 F 6 60-64 46:21.4 14:57/M
556 Lauren Edenfield Athens GA 139 30 F 57 30-34 46:54.2 15:08/M
557 Carly Phillips Athens GA 362 28 F 67 25-29 49:01.8 15:49/M
558 Susan Phillips Galena OH 363 58 F 11 55-59 49:02.0 15:49/M
559 Jessica Pope 603 30 F 58 30-34 50:08.1 16:10/M
560 Lisa Kirksey 593 29 F 68 25-29 50:08.2 16:10/M
561 Jeannette Herzog Athens GA 206 39 F 40 35-39 50:27.5 16:16/M
562 Kathleen McDermott Athens GA 297 36 F 41 35-39 50:27.6 16:16/M
563 Chelsea Bennett Royston GA 56 34 F 59 30-34 50:41.8 16:21/M
564 Carrie Bryant Folkston GA 79 36 F 42 35-39 51:32.5 16:37/M
565 Shawnte Sandle Athens GA 405 34 F 60 30-34 52:02.1 16:47/M
566 Laurie Curtis Watkinsville GA 113 42 F 33 40-44 52:02.9 16:47/M
567 Danielle Gossett Alexandria VA 180 29 F 69 25-29 52:15.5 16:51/M
568 Julie Evans Athens GA 146 41 F 34 40-44 56:37.5 18:16/M
569 Sarah Walls Athens GA 472 30 F 61 30-34 56:39.5 18:16/M
570 Alexis Zabetakis Athens GA 497 30 F 62 30-34 56:40.9 18:17/M