Fit 4 Life 5K 2018 oa

2018 - #FIT4LIFE5K #FIT4LIFE5K

2018 - #FIT4LIFE5K

Overall Finish List

April 28, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

#FIT4LIFE5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 758 48 M 1 45-49 17:24.8 5:48/M
2 Gabriel Gomez Snellville GA 725 24 M 1 20-24 17:35.3 5:52/M
3 Tim Locke Monroe GA 781 53 M 1 50-54 17:48.7 5:56/M
4 Hobbie Eckes Loganville GA 768 44 M 1 40-44 20:51.7 6:57/M
5 Brandon Brooks 711 25 M 1 25-29 20:55.8 6:58/M
6 David Beeland Hoschton GA 705 49 M 2 45-49 21:26.9 7:09/M
7 Noah Locke Monroe GA 782 15 M 1 15-19 21:29.7 7:10/M
8 Noah Prather Good Hope GA 738 14 M 1 11-14 22:18.3 7:26/M
9 Sadie Krawczyk Monroe GA 771 37 F 1 35-39 22:24.6 7:28/M
10 Timothy Gomez Snellville GA 778 19 M 2 15-19 23:05.9 7:42/M
11 Avery Stewart Monroe GA 783 14 M 2 11-14 23:14.1 7:45/M
12 Brittany Garmon Monroe GA 723 26 F 1 25-29 23:17.2 7:46/M
13 Roger Keel Valley GA 729 64 M 1 60-64 23:21.4 7:47/M
14 Scott Bennett Cumming GA 767 60 M 2 60-64 24:06.7 8:02/M
15 Jim Schulte Athens GA 770 58 M 1 55-59 24:32.8 8:11/M
16 Mark Givens Monroe GA 769 17 M 3 15-19 24:54.7 8:18/M
17 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 722 38 F 2 35-39 25:26.3 8:29/M
18 Patricia Duboise Lawrenceville GA 720 51 F 1 50-54 25:30.6 8:30/M
19 Carrie Owens Monroe GA 764 37 F 3 35-39 25:48.7 8:36/M
20 Angie Pettus Monroe GA 736 42 F 1 40-44 25:58.2 8:39/M
21 Stephanie Carter Monroe GA 714 32 F 1 30-34 26:03.2 8:41/M
22 Donna Gomez Snellville GA 777 52 F 2 50-54 26:15.5 8:45/M
23 Sam Gomez Monroe GA 726 27 F 2 25-29 26:22.4 8:47/M
24 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 772 52 F 3 50-54 26:24.9 8:48/M
25 Ross Bradley SOCIAL CIRCLE GA 709 28 M 2 25-29 26:28.8 8:49/M
26 Whitney Smith Watkinsville GA 747 41 F 2 40-44 26:30.5 8:50/M
27 Stephanie Bailey Hoschton GA 703 18 F 1 15-19 26:31.0 8:50/M
28 Alena Bradberry Good Hope GA 708 24 F 1 20-24 26:44.3 8:55/M
29 Betsy Brooks Monroe GA 710 57 F 1 55-59 26:55.4 8:58/M
30 Chasity Roth Monroe GA 741 37 F 4 35-39 27:37.0 9:12/M
31 Lauren Southern Athens GA 748 29 F 3 25-29 27:50.4 9:17/M
32 Dylan Schulte Athens GA 775 26 M 3 25-29 27:57.5 9:19/M
33 Percy Cook Alabaster AL 718 46 M 3 45-49 28:18.2 9:26/M
34 Anna Johnson 728 31 F 2 30-34 28:23.6 9:28/M
35 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 756 67 M 1 65-69 28:37.4 9:32/M
36 Ansley Tingler Bishop GA 731 30 F 3 30-34 28:42.3 9:34/M
37 Andrea Vickers Covington GA 752 29 F 4 25-29 28:57.9 9:39/M
38 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 757 73 M 1 70-74 29:12.2 9:44/M
39 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 755 62 F 1 60-64 29:26.2 9:49/M
40 Kelly Carsel Athens GA 713 31 F 4 30-34 30:57.2 10:19/M
41 Joe Waters Covington GA 776 76 M 1 75-99 31:34.2 10:31/M
42 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 750 65 F 1 65-69 31:39.5 10:33/M
43 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 751 73 M 2 70-74 31:41.0 10:34/M
44 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 759 64 M 3 60-64 32:48.5 10:56/M
45 Dave Augilar Monroe GA 701 49 M 4 45-49 34:34.2 11:31/M
46 Jill Cook Alabaster AL 716 37 F 5 35-39 34:47.4 11:36/M
47 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 760 67 F 2 65-69 36:52.4 12:17/M
48 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 761 71 M 3 70-74 36:53.8 12:18/M
49 Traci Mixon Monroe GA 735 43 F 3 40-44 37:57.1 12:39/M
50 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 753 65 F 3 65-69 38:45.7 12:55/M
51 Anthony Krumpach Lawrenceville GA 732 37 M 1 35-39 39:12.4 13:04/M
52 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 742 47 F 1 45-49 40:04.1 13:21/M
53 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 706 59 F 2 55-59 41:11.6 13:44/M
54 Katie Barfield Monroe GA 704 24 F 2 20-24 42:38.8 14:13/M
55 Michell Deriso Monroe GA 780 54 F 4 50-54 43:47.1 14:36/M
56 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 739 69 F 4 65-69 43:56.2 14:39/M
57 Ashley Smith Monroe GA 744 42 F 4 40-44 45:18.2 15:06/M
58 April MacLatchy Monroe GA 733 38 F 6 35-39 45:20.9 15:07/M
59 Tommy Smith Monroe GA 746 34 F 5 30-34 46:52.4 15:37/M
60 Melinda` Smith Monroe GA 745 31 F 6 30-34 48:23.9 16:08/M
61 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 763 65 M 2 65-69 48:36.0 16:12/M
62 Margarita Dyer Covington GA 721 45 F 2 45-49 49:38.8 16:33/M
63 Patsy Cook Covington GA 717 43 F 5 40-44 49:44.0 16:35/M
64 Grace Kitchens Monroe GA 730 14 F 1 11-14 50:04.9 16:41/M
65 Emaleigh Cook Covington GA 715 15 F 2 15-19 50:05.2 16:42/M
66 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 754 73 F 1 70-74 50:20.0 16:47/M
67 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 743 73 M 4 70-74 50:20.4 16:47/M