RMS Run with the PAC 5K 2018 oa

2018 - RMS Running with the PAC5K 5K

2018 - RMS Running with the PAC5K

Overall Finish List

April 27, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Parada-Rubio Winder GA 81 14 M 1 11-14 19:12.0 6:12/M
2 Brian Gaddy Winder GA 35 14 M 2 11-14 19:41.4 6:21/M
3 Justin Bailey Winder GA 940 35 M 1 35-39 21:13.7 6:51/M
4 Humberto Mendieta Hoschton GA 72 14 M 3 11-14 21:44.9 7:01/M
5 David Beeland Hoschton GA 7 49 M 1 45-49 21:55.3 7:04/M
6 Issac Defoor Winder GA 26 12 M 4 11-14 22:19.8 7:12/M
7 Jason Hutchins Winder GA 938 37 M 2 35-39 22:33.6 7:16/M
8 Joey Hutchins Winder GA 953 39 M 3 35-39 22:55.2 7:24/M
9 Jeff Rogers Winder GA 850 39 M 4 35-39 22:58.4 7:25/M
10 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 16 55 M 1 55-59 25:04.8 8:05/M
11 Jim Schulte Athens GA 957 58 M 2 55-59 25:05.4 8:05/M
12 David Eckles Athens GA 939 42 M 1 40-44 25:20.9 8:10/M
13 Shari Cobb Bogart GA 951 56 F 1 55-59 25:32.6 8:14/M
14 Stephen McCollum Buford GA 61 11 M 5 11-14 25:35.6 8:15/M
15 Nivea Campbell Winder GA 15 13 F 1 11-14 25:43.4 8:18/M
16 Leonardo Zegarra Buford GA 111 13 M 6 11-14 25:47.1 8:19/M
17 Nixan Ramirez-Parada Winder GA 86 36 M 5 35-39 25:51.2 8:20/M
18 Jackson Hutchins Winder GA 956 13 M 7 11-14 26:02.0 8:24/M
19 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 947 46 M 2 45-49 26:02.4 8:24/M
20 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 98 21 F 1 20-24 26:08.7 8:26/M
21 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 966 52 F 1 50-54 26:22.7 8:30/M
22 Roger Keel Valley AL 51 64 M 1 60-64 26:25.9 8:31/M
23 Matilee Rogers Winder GA 900 12 F 2 11-14 26:31.0 8:33/M
24 Todd Miller Braselton GA 75 50 M 1 50-54 26:51.2 8:40/M
25 Aiden Smith Hoschton GA 945 16 M 1 15-19 27:04.6 8:44/M
26 Amanda Hill Winder GA 44 45 F 1 45-49 27:23.0 8:50/M
27 Justin McCollum Buford GA 60 43 M 2 40-44 27:25.7 8:51/M
28 Mendieta Saim Hoschton GA 73 10 M 1 0-10 27:26.6 8:51/M
29 Charles Raffensperger Duluth GA 83 59 M 3 55-59 27:28.9 8:52/M
30 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 34 38 F 1 35-39 27:36.2 8:54/M
31 Adam McCrary Buford GA 62 34 M 1 30-34 27:39.6 8:55/M
32 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 952 47 F 2 45-49 27:50.3 8:59/M
33 Jacob Roberts Winder GA 88 12 M 8 11-14 27:54.5 9:00/M
34 Will Hutchins Winder GA 955 10 M 2 0-10 27:54.8 9:00/M
35 Lynn Miller Braselton GA 74 48 F 3 45-49 28:17.8 9:07/M
36 Olivia Koerner Athens GA 965 22 F 2 20-24 28:35.3 9:13/M
37 Jacob Smith Hoschton GA 943 14 M 9 11-14 28:49.2 9:18/M
38 Steve Santz Winder GA 958 45 M 3 45-49 29:36.4 9:33/M
39 Alex Everett Winder GA 30 9 M 3 0-10 29:53.3 9:38/M
40 Erica Shepley Winder GA 92 33 F 1 30-34 29:57.4 9:40/M
41 Lleyton Rice Buford GA 921 13 M 10 11-14 29:57.9 9:40/M
42 Skyler Hill Buford GA 922 14 M 11 11-14 29:58.7 9:40/M
43 George Southgate Calhoun GA 97 71 M 1 70-74 30:08.5 9:43/M
44 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 932 67 M 1 65-69 30:18.3 9:46/M
45 Seth Savage Buford GA 90 14 M 12 11-14 30:22.8 9:48/M
46 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 930 73 M 2 70-74 30:41.8 9:54/M
47 Elijah Harris Bethlehem GA 927 8 M 4 0-10 30:48.9 9:56/M
48 Todd Demone Watkinsville GA 28 49 M 4 45-49 30:53.2 9:58/M
49 Alvin Everett Winder GA 31 41 M 3 40-44 31:04.2 10:01/M
50 Christine Szymanski Watkinsville GA 102 48 F 4 45-49 31:10.8 10:03/M
51 Sarah Anne Hill Winder GA 45 13 F 3 11-14 31:23.3 10:07/M
52 Brad Smith Hoschton GA 944 46 M 5 45-49 31:36.7 10:12/M
53 Shelley Meeks Bethlehem 919 43 F 1 40-44 32:10.7 10:23/M
54 Miranda Deaton Bethlehem 928 37 F 2 35-39 32:34.1 10:30/M
55 David McCarthy Athens GA 961 44 M 4 40-44 32:53.4 10:36/M
56 Emma Turner Danielsville GA 106 28 F 1 25-29 33:21.0 10:45/M
57 Ryan Demone Watkinsville GA 27 11 M 13 11-14 33:37.0 10:51/M
58 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 937 64 M 2 60-64 33:37.4 10:51/M
59 Ashley Bailey Winder GA 5 34 F 2 30-34 33:48.4 10:54/M
60 Pared Simpson Winder GA 948 15 M 2 15-19 34:03.6 10:59/M
61 Tyler Rasinski Jefferson GA 962 10 M 5 0-10 34:09.3 11:01/M
62 Emily Zegarra Buford GA 110 11 F 4 11-14 34:10.6 11:01/M
63 Henry Campbell Winder GA 13 12 M 14 11-14 34:20.1 11:05/M
64 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 934 67 F 1 65-69 34:27.9 11:07/M
65 Michael Trammell Winder GA 923 14 M 15 11-14 34:43.1 11:12/M
66 Mckenzie Crippen Athens GA 20 24 F 3 20-24 34:54.5 11:15/M
67 Colin Brown Jefferson GA 964 10 M 6 0-10 34:58.8 11:17/M
68 Aubrianna Menard Jefferson GA 69 8 F 1 0-10 35:01.5 11:18/M
69 Rebecca Costa Hoschton GA 18 33 F 3 30-34 35:01.8 11:18/M
70 Abigail Todd Winder GA 105 12 F 5 11-14 35:36.7 11:29/M
71 Pamela Menard Jefferson GA 70 34 F 4 30-34 36:15.1 11:42/M
72 Robert Sanchez Winder GA 42 42 M 5 40-44 36:26.9 11:45/M
73 Jaden Sweat Winder GA 101 12 F 6 11-14 36:30.6 11:46/M
74 Mackenzie Jackett Winder GA 50 11 F 7 11-14 36:32.4 11:47/M
75 Jesse Gunter Monroe GA 38 11 M 16 11-14 37:24.8 12:04/M
76 Jt Gunter Monroe GA 40 7 M 7 0-10 37:27.1 12:05/M
77 Jessica Gunter Monroe GA 39 35 F 3 35-39 37:35.8 12:07/M
78 Jennifer Slawinski Winder GA 94 35 F 4 35-39 37:38.2 12:08/M
79 Tanya White Winder GA 935 41 F 2 40-44 37:40.7 12:09/M
80 Christie Minor Winder GA 76 53 F 2 50-54 37:42.0 12:10/M
81 Kelly Newman Winterville GA 80 30 F 5 30-34 37:46.3 12:11/M
82 Robert Patry Athens GA 82 26 M 1 25-29 39:43.1 12:49/M
83 Clay Crippen Athens GA 19 25 M 2 25-29 40:01.9 12:55/M
84 Thomas Moody Winder GA 77 15 M 3 15-19 40:25.0 13:02/M
85 Kerry Maynard Winder GA 59 43 M 6 40-44 40:26.3 13:03/M
86 Madison Day Winder GA 25 12 F 8 11-14 40:49.5 13:10/M
87 Maya Hedden Winder GA 897 13 F 9 11-14 40:53.7 13:11/M
88 Jenna Hamrick Winder GA 41 13 F 10 11-14 41:22.1 13:21/M
89 Grayson Hamrick Winder GA 931 8 F 2 0-10 41:25.4 13:22/M
90 Erilynn Shepley Winder GA 929 6 F 3 0-10 41:43.0 13:27/M
91 Eric Patrick Winder GA 959 59 M 4 55-59 41:45.2 13:28/M
92 Kaylei Brown Jefferson GA 963 12 F 11 11-14 41:53.9 13:31/M
93 Tabitha Rippy Winder GA 87 13 F 12 11-14 41:54.8 13:31/M
94 Sheryl Nelson Winder GEORGIA 79 35 F 5 35-39 41:59.5 13:33/M
95 Jenna Adelman Bethlehem GA 2 33 F 6 30-34 42:39.5 13:45/M
96 Dana Kessler Flowery Br GA 53 61 F 1 60-64 42:50.6 13:49/M
97 Savannah Everett Winder GA 32 11 F 13 11-14 42:55.6 13:51/M
98 Tammie Everett Winder GA 33 32 F 7 30-34 42:56.1 13:51/M
99 Logan Worsley Winder GA 108 12 M 17 11-14 42:59.5 13:52/M
100 Brianna Boone Jefferson GA 8 33 F 8 30-34 43:00.1 13:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Melissa Elrod Bethlehem GA 29 44 F 3 40-44 43:03.0 13:53/M
102 Erik Ortiz Winder GA 941 17 M 4 15-19 43:25.1 14:00/M
103 Valeria Aquino Winder GA 4 19 F 1 15-19 43:26.1 14:01/M
104 Christine Smith Hoschton GA 946 45 F 5 45-49 43:45.2 14:07/M
105 Val Hyde Winder GA 48 39 F 6 35-39 43:46.1 14:07/M
106 Susan Moon Winder GA 918 36 F 7 35-39 44:54.1 14:29/M
107 Julene Garber Athens GA 36 26 F 2 25-29 45:05.6 14:33/M
108 Xaris Carnathan Statham GA 898 9 F 4 0-10 45:19.6 14:37/M
109 Ben Carnathan Statham GA 983 31 M 2 30-34 45:21.5 14:38/M
110 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 960 56 F 2 55-59 46:15.9 14:55/M
111 Josephine McDaniel Winder GA 916 5 F 5 0-10 47:00.0 15:10/M
112 Ashley Kinney Statham GA 54 32 F 9 30-34 47:44.7 15:24/M
113 Katherine Giannone Winder GA 950 29 F 3 25-29 47:46.7 15:25/M
114 Mary Brooks Statham GA 10 53 F 3 50-54 48:28.7 15:38/M
115 Morgan Albright Winder GA 967 12 M 18 11-14 48:47.2 15:44/M
116 Spencer Worsley Winder GA 109 12 M 19 11-14 49:02.2 15:49/M
117 Amy Shinn Hoschton GA 848 38 F 8 35-39 49:09.0 15:51/M
118 Kristina MacHek Statham GA 949 29 F 4 25-29 49:27.8 15:57/M
119 Cherrie Sacchetti Statham GA 23 53 F 4 50-54 49:31.6 15:58/M
120 Courtney Ruse Winder GA 89 25 F 5 25-29 50:23.3 16:15/M
121 Becky Krone Monroe GA 56 43 F 4 40-44 50:32.4 16:18/M
122 Chloe Shinn Hoschton GA 849 12 F 14 11-14 51:32.2 16:37/M
123 Faith Snyder Winder GA 96 12 F 15 11-14 51:37.1 16:39/M
124 Nikleah Moon Winder GA 933 12 F 16 11-14 51:37.3 16:39/M
125 Savannah Swain Winder GA 100 12 F 17 11-14 51:38.4 16:39/M
126 Alexis Krone Monroe GA 55 15 F 2 15-19 51:41.7 16:40/M
127 Kai Brown Winder GA 920 11 F 18 11-14 51:43.6 16:41/M
128 Jessica Cochran Loganville GA 942 15 F 3 15-19 51:48.5 16:43/M
129 Myra Alexander Covington GA 3 15 F 4 15-19 51:48.9 16:43/M
130 Mariela White Fayetteville NC 847 23 F 4 20-24 52:51.1 17:03/M
131 Jeannette Hedden Winder GA 899 47 F 6 45-49 52:55.1 17:04/M
132 Faith Snyder Winder GA 95 12 F 19 11-14 54:10.9 17:28/M
133 Amanda Ballard Winder GA 6 36 F 9 35-39 54:15.1 17:30/M
134 Krista Stephens Winder GA 99 12 F 20 11-14 54:17.1 17:31/M
135 Landon Hyde Winder GA 46 11 M 20 11-14 54:37.1 17:37/M
136 Henrietta Davis Hoschton GA 22 23 F 5 20-24 54:48.5 17:41/M
137 Megan Sims Bethlehem GA 93 26 F 6 25-29 54:49.3 17:41/M
138 Jennifer Scott Bethlehem GA 91 31 F 10 30-34 54:50.9 17:41/M
139 Alyssa Gonzalez Winder GA 37 13 F 21 11-14 55:28.6 17:54/M
140 Brianna Jackett Winder GA 49 14 F 22 11-14 56:19.4 18:10/M
141 Caroline Mays Hoschton GA 925 14 F 23 11-14 56:21.4 18:11/M
142 Lindsay Friel Winder GA 924 14 F 24 11-14 56:22.4 18:11/M
143 Chloe Adelman Bethlehem GA 1 12 F 25 11-14 56:39.7 18:16/M
144 Chris Kessler Flowery Br GA 52 61 M 3 60-64 58:54.2 19:00/M
145 Kathy Day Winder GA 24 59 F 3 55-59 1:01:06.2 19:43/M