Statham Elementary Wildcat 5K 2018 oa

2018 - SES Wildcat Fun Run and 5K 5K/FunRun

2018 - SES Wildcat Fun Run and 5K

Overall Finish List

April 29, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K/FunRun

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Casey Mull Athens GA 882 34 M 1 30-34 21:03.5 6:47/M
2 David Beeland Hoschton GA 803 49 M 1 45-49 21:45.1 7:01/M
3 Christopher Pounds Monroe GA 826 22 M 1 20-24 21:57.7 7:05/M
4 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 828 42 M 1 40-44 23:15.1 7:30/M
5 Clay Dunagan Watkinsville GA 879 13 M 1 11-14 23:52.3 7:42/M
6 David Eckles Athens GA 860 42 M 2 40-44 24:18.1 7:50/M
7 Laura Payne Winder GA 851 29 F 1 25-29 24:52.3 8:01/M
8 Roger Keel Valley AL 819 64 M 1 60-64 25:12.2 8:08/M
9 Jim Schulte Athens GA 880 58 M 1 55-59 25:25.1 8:12/M
10 Jackson Hutchins Winder GA 848 13 M 2 11-14 25:26.4 8:12/M
11 Emily Dixon Winder GA 813 27 F 2 25-29 25:30.0 8:14/M
12 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 844 52 F 1 50-54 25:54.7 8:21/M
13 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 814 54 F 2 50-54 26:06.4 8:25/M
14 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 876 46 M 2 45-49 26:44.1 8:37/M
15 Aj Krasner Winder GA 854 12 M 3 11-14 26:53.9 8:40/M
16 Owen Forsythe Statham GA 845 10 M 1 0-10 27:33.1 8:53/M
17 John Hale Jefferson GA 816 51 M 1 50-54 27:40.6 8:55/M
18 David Maynard Winder GA 864 58 M 2 55-59 27:43.2 8:56/M
19 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 835 21 F 1 20-24 28:04.2 9:03/M
20 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 873 36 F 1 35-39 28:29.5 9:11/M
21 Clay Dale Jefferson GA 810 50 M 2 50-54 28:47.6 9:17/M
22 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 859 67 M 1 65-69 28:52.7 9:19/M
23 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 866 50 F 3 50-54 29:02.7 9:22/M
24 Dylan Schulte Athens GA 881 26 M 1 25-29 29:15.9 9:26/M
25 Caitlin Conn Port Royal PA 808 29 F 3 25-29 29:18.5 9:27/M
26 Carrie Fugiel Winder GA 815 38 F 2 35-39 29:39.7 9:34/M
27 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 858 73 M 1 70-74 29:52.1 9:38/M
28 Elaine Dixon Mcintyre GA 869 57 F 1 55-59 30:22.1 9:48/M
29 Mindee Dunagan Watkinsville GA 878 44 F 1 40-44 30:25.6 9:49/M
30 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 863 67 M 2 65-69 30:35.5 9:52/M
31 George Southgate Calhoun GA 834 71 M 2 70-74 30:56.6 9:59/M
32 Salethia James 883 37 F 3 35-39 31:47.8 10:15/M
33 Gracelyn Moore Athens GA 823 10 F 1 0-10 31:53.7 10:17/M
34 Sarah Ledbetter Cumming GA 821 31 F 1 30-34 31:54.1 10:17/M
35 Veronica Doster Athens GA 872 56 F 2 55-59 32:22.5 10:26/M
36 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 867 49 M 3 45-49 32:23.2 10:27/M
37 Sandra Williamson Winder GA 842 47 F 1 45-49 32:53.0 10:36/M
38 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 837 73 M 3 70-74 33:07.3 10:41/M
39 Will Hutchins Winder GA 846 10 M 2 0-10 33:10.6 10:42/M
40 Amanda Mitchel Flowery Branch GA 855 38 F 4 35-39 33:19.0 10:45/M
41 Shawn Williams Bogart GA 888 46 F 2 45-49 33:27.4 10:47/M
42 Andrea Smith Bogart GA 833 34 F 2 30-34 34:28.6 11:07/M
43 Anthony Hart Royston GA 817 66 M 3 65-69 34:43.3 11:12/M
44 Sharon Purucker Watkinsville GA 827 52 F 4 50-54 34:51.7 11:15/M
45 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 862 64 M 2 60-64 35:07.4 11:20/M
46 Landon Forsythe Statham GA 847 8 M 3 0-10 35:42.8 11:31/M
47 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 857 67 F 1 65-69 35:47.4 11:33/M
48 Randy Booth Athens GA 871 51 M 3 50-54 36:20.4 11:43/M
49 Christopher Allinger Statham GA 802 32 M 2 30-34 36:43.9 11:51/M
50 George Roberson Statham GA 868 69 M 4 65-69 37:49.0 12:12/M
51 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 838 41 F 2 40-44 37:53.7 12:13/M
52 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 875 69 F 2 65-69 38:37.0 12:27/M
53 Kendra King Watkinsville GEORGIA 877 46 F 3 45-49 39:05.6 12:36/M
54 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 839 65 F 3 65-69 40:37.2 13:06/M
55 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 849 76 M 1 75-99 40:41.5 13:07/M
56 Preston Cash Loganville GA 806 9 M 4 0-10 41:00.0 13:14/M
57 Sandra Cash Loganville GA 807 40 F 3 40-44 41:18.6 13:19/M
58 Madison Cash Loganville GA 805 7 F 2 0-10 43:08.3 13:55/M
59 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 831 47 F 4 45-49 44:45.7 14:26/M
60 Pamela Robinson Winder GA 829 41 F 4 40-44 45:43.7 14:45/M
61 Deanna Shaw Bethlehem GA 830 28 F 4 25-29 46:55.1 15:08/M
62 Jessica Copeland Jefferson GA 809 27 F 5 25-29 47:01.8 15:10/M
63 Emily Dale Jefferson GA 811 23 F 2 20-24 47:03.2 15:11/M
64 Beth Allinger Statham GA 801 31 F 3 30-34 47:04.7 15:11/M
65 Maelee Williamson Winder GA 840 9 F 3 0-10 47:33.3 15:20/M
66 Adryna Krasner Winder GA 853 9 F 4 0-10 47:36.9 15:21/M
67 Adalyn Mitchel Flowery Branch GA 856 8 F 5 0-10 50:21.6 16:15/M
68 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 832 73 M 4 70-74 50:53.6 16:25/M
69 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 843 73 F 1 70-74 50:54.4 16:25/M
70 Chris Scammon Rex GA 874 71 M 5 70-74 50:55.3 16:25/M