APC Superhero 5K 2018 oa

2018 APC Superhero 5K 5K - APC SUPERHERO

2018 APC Superhero 5K

Overall Finish List

June 09, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K - APC SUPERHERO

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Elijah Williamson Jefferson GA 90 15 M 1 15-19 18:39.7 6:01/M
2 Kyle McCullough Watkinsville GA 60 14 M 1 11-14 19:56.2 6:26/M
3 Silas Pemberton Winterville GA 107 13 M 2 11-14 20:37.9 6:39/M
4 Paul Furbish Winterville GA 132 61 M 1 60-69 20:41.4 6:40/M
5 Casey Mull Athens GA 140 34 M 1 30-39 21:29.0 6:56/M
6 Robert Hewell Athens GA 44 27 M 1 20-29 22:20.6 7:12/M
7 Landon Williamson Jefferson GA 92 10 M 1 0-10 22:33.3 7:16/M
8 Breck Pemberton Winterville GA 104 15 M 2 15-19 22:48.2 7:21/M
9 Emily Ullrich Athens GA 85 36 F 1 30-39 22:50.4 7:22/M
10 Isaac Defoor Winder GA 100 10 M 2 0-10 23:06.2 7:27/M
11 Tate Williamson Jefferson GA 94 13 M 3 11-14 24:12.9 7:48/M
12 Simeon Williamson Jefferson GA 93 11 M 4 11-14 25:15.4 8:09/M
13 Joshua Perry Bogart GA 77 9 M 3 0-10 25:21.8 8:11/M
14 John Steffl Statham GA 138 49 M 1 40-49 25:26.2 8:12/M
15 Eric Krumm Watkinsville GA 122 42 M 2 40-49 25:32.4 8:14/M
16 Beau McCullough Watkinsville GA 59 11 M 5 11-14 25:34.9 8:15/M
17 Brian Brewer Athens GA 136 30 M 2 30-39 25:40.7 8:17/M
18 Lauren Brewer Athens GA 135 29 F 1 20-29 25:43.2 8:18/M
19 Jim Schulte Athens GA 125 59 M 1 50-59 25:45.0 8:18/M
20 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 114 52 F 1 50-59 25:56.7 8:22/M
21 Emily Lester Mitchell GA 57 15 F 1 15-19 26:08.5 8:26/M
22 Joel Williamson Jefferson GA 91 41 M 3 40-49 26:09.6 8:26/M
23 Randall Ballenger Athens GA 5 35 M 3 30-39 26:22.2 8:30/M
24 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 86 73 F 1 70-99 26:25.2 8:31/M
25 Caitlynn Krumm Watkinsville GA 124 11 F 1 11-14 26:30.7 8:33/M
26 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 131 52 F 2 50-59 26:31.3 8:33/M
27 Kelley Owenby Comer GA 69 32 F 2 30-39 26:45.6 8:38/M
28 David Stiles Jefferson GA 82 25 M 2 20-29 26:58.6 8:42/M
29 Caroline Bryson Jefferson GA 8 29 F 2 20-29 27:19.2 8:49/M
30 Hannah Doran Hoschton GA 25 15 F 2 15-19 27:26.4 8:51/M
31 Jack Webb Bishop GA 88 9 M 4 0-10 27:39.6 8:55/M
32 Michelle Webb Bishop GA 89 33 F 3 30-39 27:43.5 8:56/M
33 Sandra House Elberton GA 46 40 F 1 40-49 27:46.9 8:57/M
34 Heather Caldwell Watkinsville GA 9 46 F 2 40-49 27:51.8 8:59/M
35 Courtney Ballenger Athens GA 4 29 F 3 20-29 27:56.8 9:01/M
36 Clay Dale Jefferson GA 13 50 M 2 50-59 28:10.2 9:05/M
37 Grady Ward Statham GA 109 9 M 5 0-10 28:11.1 9:05/M
38 Emily Jones Athens GA 47 25 F 4 20-29 28:16.9 9:07/M
39 Laura Smith Athens GA 141 41 F 3 40-49 28:34.9 9:13/M
40 Gary Brown Athens GA 134 75 M 1 70-99 28:35.5 9:13/M
41 Claire Pemberton Winterville GA 73 23 F 5 20-29 28:39.6 9:15/M
42 Missy Krumm Watkinsville GA 123 40 F 4 40-49 28:51.4 9:18/M
43 Brian Larue Danielsville GA 50 42 M 4 40-49 28:54.8 9:19/M
44 William Robinson Watkinsville GA 81 12 M 6 11-14 29:05.7 9:23/M
45 Eowyn Gent Athens GA 29 9 F 1 0-10 29:09.3 9:24/M
46 Ryan Poehler Athens GA 79 30 M 4 30-39 29:12.5 9:25/M
47 Alex Wall Athens GA 129 21 M 3 20-29 29:14.0 9:26/M
48 Dylan Schulte Athens GA 126 26 M 4 20-29 29:18.3 9:27/M
49 Christopher Dennis Jefferson GA 20 38 M 5 30-39 29:36.5 9:33/M
50 Rachel Bailey Winterville GA 3 27 F 6 20-29 29:39.7 9:34/M
51 John Mullis Commerce GA 133 45 M 5 40-49 31:00.1 10:00/M
52 Christy Dennis Comer GA 21 57 F 3 50-59 31:33.0 10:11/M
53 Amanda Page Watkinsville GA 70 37 F 4 30-39 31:54.0 10:17/M
54 Jonah Defoor Winder GA 101 8 M 6 0-10 32:07.5 10:22/M
55 Paul Dennis Comer GA 102 64 M 2 60-69 32:11.4 10:23/M
56 Michael Leggett Hazlehurst GA 56 28 M 5 20-29 32:44.3 10:34/M
57 Cesar Gumucio Watkinsville GA 37 58 M 3 50-59 32:52.1 10:36/M
58 Connner Zwirn Athens GA 98 9 M 7 0-10 32:56.3 10:37/M
59 Laura Bridges Canton GA 7 28 F 7 20-29 32:56.8 10:37/M
60 Caroline Batson Colbert GA 6 34 F 5 30-39 33:13.9 10:43/M
61 Scott Goodrick Athens GA 33 49 M 6 40-49 33:25.1 10:47/M
62 Jem Gent Athens GA 30 7 M 8 0-10 33:31.3 10:49/M
63 Jessica Copeland Jefferson GA 12 27 F 8 20-29 33:39.4 10:51/M
64 Caitlyn Hawkins Watkinsville GA 41 9 F 2 0-10 33:48.4 10:54/M
65 Brecken Gent Athens GA 28 5 M 9 0-10 34:00.2 10:58/M
66 Jonathan Gent Athens GA 31 36 M 6 30-39 34:01.1 10:58/M
67 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 115 65 M 3 60-69 34:12.9 11:02/M
68 Lisa Lester Mitchell GA 58 44 F 5 40-49 34:16.6 11:03/M
69 Kendall McReynolds Athens GA 130 20 F 9 20-29 34:22.2 11:05/M
70 Angie Cain Watkinsville GA 117 54 F 4 50-59 34:29.2 11:07/M
71 Crystal Lavere Carlton GA 120 31 F 6 30-39 35:02.7 11:18/M
72 Anthony Hart Royston GA 39 66 M 4 60-69 35:12.6 11:21/M
73 Anderson Defoor Winder GA 99 13 M 7 11-14 35:15.9 11:22/M
74 Frank Paul Pendergrass GA 72 53 M 4 50-59 35:42.5 11:31/M
75 Meaghan Cave Bishop GA 11 24 F 10 20-29 36:08.6 11:39/M
76 Camp Ward Statham GA 108 12 M 8 11-14 36:15.3 11:42/M
77 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 87 74 M 2 70-99 36:52.2 11:54/M
78 Pranit Kasture Athens GA 49 25 M 6 20-29 37:53.7 12:13/M
79 Emily Dale Jefferson GA 14 23 F 11 20-29 38:01.9 12:16/M
80 Helena Dale Jefferson GA 15 49 F 6 40-49 38:07.7 12:18/M
81 William Dennis Jefferson GA 24 12 M 9 11-14 38:30.8 12:25/M
82 Evangeline Pemberton Winterville GA 105 6 F 3 0-10 38:35.4 12:27/M
83 Lane Pemberton Winterville GA 106 22 M 7 20-29 38:36.7 12:27/M
84 Brittney Potter Athens GA 80 25 F 12 20-29 38:40.3 12:28/M
85 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 119 76 M 3 70-99 38:43.1 12:29/M
86 Savannah Dale Jefferson GA 16 20 F 13 20-29 39:27.8 12:44/M
87 Olivia Dennis Jefferson GA 23 9 F 4 0-10 40:04.8 12:55/M
88 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 116 71 M 4 70-99 40:25.0 13:02/M
89 Andrew Hawkins Watkinsville GA 40 45 M 7 40-49 40:52.8 13:11/M
90 Tatsuya Kudo Athens GA 139 24 M 8 20-29 41:01.1 13:14/M
91 Abigail Dennis Jefferson GA 19 14 F 2 11-14 41:26.9 13:22/M
92 Brooke Mobley Watkinsville GA 127 30 F 7 30-39 41:41.5 13:27/M
93 Cindy Gumucio Athens GA 38 57 F 5 50-59 41:43.7 13:27/M
94 Sylvia Stiles Jefferson GA 84 58 F 6 50-59 42:16.2 13:38/M
95 Mark Stiles Jefferson GA 83 60 M 5 60-69 42:17.0 13:38/M
96 Amanda Dzimianski Bogart GA 26 28 F 14 20-29 42:24.0 13:41/M
97 Annalise Steffl Athens GA 137 21 F 15 20-29 43:20.0 13:59/M
98 Luke Joseph Naeher 65 18 M 3 15-19 43:45.3 14:07/M
99 Jennifer Wise Winder GA 96 41 F 7 40-49 44:01.3 14:12/M
100 Ashley Cashwell Jefferson GA 10 34 F 8 30-39 44:46.3 14:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kristen Dennis Jefferson GA 22 41 F 8 40-49 45:01.2 14:31/M
102 Angie Leggett Hazlehurst GA 55 50 F 7 50-59 45:11.7 14:35/M
103 Isaac Larue Danielsville GA 52 8 M 10 0-10 45:15.1 14:36/M
104 Mialiisa Nurmi Athens GA 68 24 F 16 20-29 45:30.3 14:41/M
105 Jack Naeher 62 9 M 11 0-10 45:50.8 14:47/M
106 Jed Naeher 63 7 M 12 0-10 45:56.8 14:49/M
107 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 121 47 F 9 40-49 46:00.1 14:50/M
108 Caleb Perry Bogart GA 74 7 M 13 0-10 47:11.1 15:13/M
109 Heidi Perry Bogart GA 76 47 F 10 40-49 47:21.5 15:16/M
110 Wilson Page Athens GA 71 76 M 5 70-99 48:01.8 15:29/M
111 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 118 67 F 1 60-69 48:03.0 15:30/M
112 Zoe Deaton Bogart GA 18 16 F 3 15-19 48:34.7 15:40/M
113 Ana Willis Athens GA 95 22 F 17 20-29 48:47.2 15:44/M
114 Tiffany Holcomb Athens GA 45 24 F 18 20-29 48:47.9 15:44/M
115 Hannah Larue Danielsville GA 51 11 F 3 11-14 50:02.0 16:08/M
116 Sadie Larue Danielsville GA 53 13 F 4 11-14 50:03.0 16:09/M
117 Lindsey Gent Athens GA 32 33 F 9 30-39 51:51.2 16:44/M
118 Chloe Hawkins Watkinsville GA 42 11 F 5 11-14 51:52.0 16:44/M
119 Kim Hawkins Watkinsville GA 43 41 F 11 40-49 52:02.7 16:47/M
120 Ray Adams Bogart GA 2 80 M 6 70-99 52:25.1 16:55/M
121 Erin Deaton Bogart GA 17 44 F 12 40-49 53:19.2 17:12/M
122 Michael Yeargin Danielsville GA 97 7 M 14 0-10 55:42.1 17:58/M
123 Amanda Zubrowski Atlanta GA 113 30 F 10 30-39 55:53.5 18:02/M
124 Arika Williams Atlanta GA 110 26 F 19 20-29 56:14.9 18:08/M
125 Alexander Zubrowski Atlanta GA 112 33 M 7 30-39 56:20.3 18:10/M
126 Joanna Goodwin Commerce GA 35 42 F 13 40-49 56:22.5 18:11/M
127 Jill Altamar-Roper Commerce GA 142 47 F 14 40-49 56:23.6 18:11/M
128 Sarah Larue Danielsville GA 54 36 F 11 30-39 56:24.8 18:12/M
129 Daniel Goodwin Commerce GA 34 8 M 15 0-10 56:31.8 18:14/M
130 Linda McReynolds Mooresville NC 61 57 F 8 50-59 57:21.9 18:30/M
131 Barbie Eisenberg Watkinsville GA 128 48 F 15 40-49 57:48.8 18:39/M
132 Barbara Phillips Athens GA 78 64 F 2 60-69 1:09:15.0 22:20/M