Gaelic Gallop 5K 2018 oa

Gaelic Gallop 5K 5K

Gaelic Gallop 5K

Overall Finish List

June 09, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Roger Pittman Douglasville GA 3829 57 M 1 55-59 21:01.2 6:47/M
2 Jeff Kenney Atlanta GA 850 48 M 1 45-49 21:41.1 7:00/M
3 Lynn Pinyerd Marietta GA 857 59 F 1 55-59 22:22.2 7:13/M
4 Bradley Crabbe Summerville GA 840 45 M 2 45-49 23:16.6 7:30/M
5 Tim Jones Hayesville NC 3832 58 M 2 55-59 23:49.7 7:41/M
6 Larry Spies Murphy NC 862 40 M 1 40-44 23:59.4 7:44/M
7 Gray Williams Blairsville GA 3882 65 M 1 65-69 24:01.3 7:45/M
8 Bonnie Phillips Blairsville GA 3827 52 F 1 50-54 25:08.9 8:06/M
9 Derrick Callihan Murphy NC 834 45 M 3 45-49 26:18.9 8:29/M
10 Fred Cering Murphy NC 3810 34 M 1 30-34 28:04.4 9:03/M
11 Shelly Adair Murphy NC 831 61 F 1 60-64 28:16.2 9:07/M
12 Patty Tegtman Murphy NC 863 57 F 2 55-59 28:23.0 9:09/M
13 Joy Kummel Blue Ridge GA 3837 45 F 1 45-49 28:39.3 9:15/M
14 Tom Robertson Fairbanks AK 3835 36 M 1 35-39 28:58.6 9:21/M
15 Ryan Frampton Atlanta GA 3812 38 M 2 35-39 28:59.2 9:21/M
16 Toni Guest Watkinsville GA 845 27 F 1 25-29 29:07.3 9:24/M
17 Carrie Wilson Alto GA 871 32 F 1 30-34 29:10.3 9:25/M
18 Kevin Miller Gainesville GA 853 18 M 1 15-19 29:12.6 9:25/M
19 Karla Crabbe Summerville GA 841 41 F 1 40-44 30:41.5 9:54/M
20 Landen Spies Murphy NC 3855 10 M 1 0-10 31:05.4 10:02/M
21 Lance Hill Blairsville GA 3836 18 M 2 15-19 31:19.8 10:06/M
22 Steven Miracle Morganton GA 854 63 M 1 60-64 31:21.1 10:07/M
23 Don Ward Buford GA 869 56 M 3 55-59 31:30.0 10:10/M
24 Michael Vang Murphy NC 3809 32 M 2 30-34 32:46.3 10:34/M
25 Carole Pittman Douglasville GA 3828 60 F 2 60-64 32:59.0 10:38/M
26 Jason Campbell Blue Ridge GA 3806 42 M 2 40-44 33:43.6 10:53/M
27 Steve Totterdale Sarasota FL 864 49 M 4 45-49 35:18.3 11:23/M
28 Taylor Totterdale Sarasota FL 865 21 F 1 20-24 35:18.9 11:23/M
29 Michael Davis Blairsville GA 3801 65 M 2 65-69 38:17.7 12:21/M
30 Mica Trammell Athens TN 866 30 F 2 30-34 38:37.4 12:27/M
31 Dixie Morgan Marble NC 855 28 F 2 25-29 38:41.0 12:29/M
32 Ginnie Gray Chattanooga TN 844 66 F 1 65-69 39:04.5 12:36/M
33 Brian Corbett Canton GA 837 28 M 1 25-29 39:31.5 12:45/M
34 Christine Callihan Murphy NC 833 47 F 2 45-49 39:40.2 12:48/M
35 Patrick Kean Blairsville GA 849 76 M 1 75-99 39:55.7 12:53/M
36 Mary O'Hair Lodi CA 856 22 F 2 20-24 41:47.1 13:29/M
37 Aaron Cope Murphy NC 836 23 M 1 20-24 41:48.1 13:29/M
38 Kendra Sanderson Cumming GA 859 43 F 2 40-44 42:44.3 13:47/M
39 Lindsay Corbett Canton GA 838 26 F 3 25-29 43:32.9 14:03/M
40 Donna Ward Buford GA 870 53 F 2 50-54 44:39.2 14:24/M
41 Joe Livingston Blairsville GA 3802 33 M 3 30-34 44:40.1 14:25/M
42 Henry Livingston Blairsville GA 3803 5 M 2 0-10 44:52.7 14:28/M
43 Alicia Brakebill Athens TN 832 59 F 3 55-59 45:03.8 14:32/M
44 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 861 73 M 1 70-74 46:14.1 14:55/M
45 Cynthia Kean Blairsville GA 848 64 F 3 60-64 52:03.2 16:47/M
46 Stephanie Van Campen Mineral Bluff GA 868 71 F 1 70-74 57:59.8 18:42/M