UMC Conference 5K 2018 oa

2018 - NE GA Methodist Conference 3 Mile NGUMC Conf 3 Mile

2018 - NE GA Methodist Conference 3 Mile

Overall Finish List

June 13, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

NGUMC Conf 3 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Casey Mull Athens GA 239 34 M 1 30-39 19:36.6 6:32/M
2 Margeaux Harvey Watkinsville GA 277 33 F 1 30-39 19:54.3 6:38/M
3 Emily McIntyre Athens GA 236 23 F 1 20-29 20:03.8 6:41/M
4 Tristan Lankford Athens GA 224 16 M 1 11-19 20:30.7 6:50/M
5 Jordan Thrasher Canton GA 249 35 M 2 30-39 21:19.8 7:06/M
6 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 245 43 M 1 40-49 21:34.3 7:11/M
7 Townshend White Fayetteville GA 280 16 M 2 11-19 21:47.1 7:16/M
8 Michael Stinson Atlanta GA 257 59 M 1 50-59 21:58.9 7:19/M
9 Morgan Teachey Athens GA 270 27 F 2 20-29 22:18.5 7:26/M
10 Matthew Kajder Bogart GA 219 13 M 3 11-19 22:51.2 7:37/M
11 Roger Keel Valley AL 221 64 M 1 60-69 23:16.1 7:45/M
12 David Campbell Marietta GEORGIA 204 54 M 2 50-59 23:26.7 7:49/M
13 Sergei Nikolaev Moscow 241 45 M 2 40-49 23:32.3 7:51/M
14 Paul Welch Watkinsville GA 253 46 M 3 40-49 23:45.2 7:55/M
15 Jimmy Cobb Bogart GA 274 55 M 3 50-59 23:57.6 7:59/M
16 Faye Deloach Athens GA 267 35 F 2 30-39 24:22.7 8:07/M
17 Brent White Fayetteville GA 275 48 M 4 40-49 24:47.4 8:16/M
18 Sheryl Lewis Nolensville TN 229 57 F 1 50-59 24:51.3 8:17/M
19 Tiffany Morton Dunwoody GA 238 30 F 3 30-39 25:09.4 8:23/M
20 Keith Windmiller Sautee Nacoochee GA 255 57 M 4 50-59 25:18.2 8:26/M
21 Jim Schulte Athens GA 268 59 M 5 50-59 25:39.2 8:33/M
22 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 276 46 M 5 40-49 26:13.0 8:44/M
23 Taylor Rainey 261 20 M 1 20-29 27:01.4 9:00/M
24 Dylan Schulte Athens GA 269 26 M 2 20-29 27:06.8 9:02/M
25 Amy King Sandy Springs GA 264 35 F 4 30-39 27:19.9 9:06/M
26 Zack Townsend Rydal GA 250 36 M 3 30-39 27:24.3 9:08/M
27 Brennan Kajder Bogart GA 218 11 M 4 11-19 27:25.4 9:08/M
28 Bruce Cooper Atlanta GA 207 58 M 6 50-59 27:28.2 9:09/M
29 Nick Hobbs Woodstock GA 266 63 M 2 60-69 27:32.2 9:11/M
30 Ian White Fayetteville GA 279 14 M 5 11-19 27:36.1 9:12/M
31 Elizabeth Corrie Decatur GA 208 47 F 1 40-49 28:38.7 9:33/M
32 Trisha Lastly Hull GA 225 34 F 5 30-39 29:11.5 9:44/M
33 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 214 67 M 3 60-69 29:27.9 9:49/M
34 Sara Kajder Bogart GA 220 42 F 2 40-49 29:42.9 9:54/M
35 Michael Law Athens GA 227 45 M 6 40-49 29:45.1 9:55/M
36 Leigh Martin Conyers GA 232 42 F 3 40-49 29:54.3 9:58/M
37 Brian Blanton Mcdonough GA 259 52 M 7 50-59 29:55.4 9:58/M
38 Jay Pryor Dunwoody GA 243 73 M 1 70-99 30:08.0 10:03/M
39 Carol Fleming Evans GA 212 56 F 2 50-59 30:41.8 10:14/M
40 Zack Martin Conyers GA 234 47 M 7 40-49 31:02.0 10:21/M
41 Dave Benson Conyers GA 258 60 M 4 60-69 31:14.9 10:25/M
42 Francisco Artley Douglasville GA 201 53 M 8 50-59 31:16.3 10:25/M
43 John Merk Lithia Springs GA 237 60 M 5 60-69 31:17.5 10:26/M
44 Anresa Davis Stone Mountain GA 209 63 F 1 60-69 32:48.8 10:56/M
45 Thomas Martin Marietta GA 233 35 M 4 30-39 33:01.7 11:00/M
46 Beth Sanders Evans GA 260 50 F 3 50-59 33:27.8 11:09/M
47 Katie Cook Atlanta GA 206 60 F 2 60-69 33:52.3 11:17/M
48 Jennifer Hansen Atlanta GA 263 48 F 4 40-49 34:05.6 11:22/M
49 Erik Mays Villa Rica GA 235 37 M 5 30-39 34:09.0 11:23/M
50 Alan Jones Atlanta GA 217 55 M 9 50-59 34:09.7 11:23/M
51 Barbara Puckett Jefferson GA 244 68 F 3 60-69 36:00.5 12:00/M
52 Karla Daniel Santa Rosa Beach FL 278 41 F 5 40-49 36:17.8 12:06/M
53 Pat Waldrop Carrollton GA 252 67 M 6 60-69 36:18.7 12:06/M
54 Sandra Hunter Johns Creek GA 215 56 F 4 50-59 36:22.1 12:07/M
55 M. Emily Grossman Stone Mtn GA 213 69 F 4 60-69 36:28.6 12:09/M
56 Sharla Manglass Winterville GA 230 41 F 6 40-49 36:30.7 12:10/M
57 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 226 76 M 2 70-99 37:09.4 12:23/M
58 Ryan Lankford Athens GA 223 53 M 10 50-59 37:42.5 12:34/M
59 Nancy Johnson Cumming GA 216 50 F 5 50-59 39:11.5 13:04/M
60 Jessica Lee Atlanta GA 272 40 F 7 40-49 40:02.4 13:21/M
61 Eric Lee Atlanta GA 271 42 M 8 40-49 40:03.7 13:21/M
62 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 254 66 F 5 60-69 40:25.0 13:28/M
63 Jennifer Byrd Augusta GA 203 45 F 8 40-49 41:51.7 13:57/M
64 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 273 76 F 1 70-99 45:08.5 15:03/M
65 Wilson Page Athens GA 242 76 M 3 70-99 45:29.3 15:10/M
66 David Gray Roswell GA 256 46 M 9 40-49 45:40.5 15:13/M
67 Hannah Stubblefield Acworth GA 248 34 F 6 30-39 47:02.9 15:41/M
68 Claudia Waldrop Carrollton GA 251 65 F 6 60-69 49:55.2 16:38/M
69 David Naglee Rome GA 240 65 M 7 60-69 49:56.4 16:39/M