Torture Trail 10K 2018 ag

2018 - 40th Annual Torture Trail 10K

2018 - 40th Annual Torture Trail 10K

Age Group Results

June 02, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alan Black Hillsboro GA 150 44 1 1 35:14.6 5:41/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carlee James Statesboro GA 142 36 1 6 43:32.6 7:01/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Herrin Milledgeville GA 58 56 1 4 42:10.0 6:48/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stacy Paine Madison GA 226 42 1 25 46:56.6 7:34/M
Top

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Manato Arndall Suwanee GA 153 13 1 15 45:41.5 7:22/M
2 James Major Johnson Eatonton GA 65 14 2 85 58:35.4 9:27/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Piper Cowart Milledgeville GA 43 13 1 99 1:00:20.5 9:44/M
2 Brooklyn Dalton Monticello GA 100 13 1 186 1:19:31.7 12:50/M
3 Brianna Dalton Monticello GA 99 13 1 192 1:20:19.3 12:57/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Byron Yoder Monticello GA 210 18 1 9 44:31.9 7:11/M
2 Christopher Hunter Columbus GA 93 16 1 14 45:38.3 7:22/M
3 Harry Mehre IV Sandy Springs GA 164 17 1 18 45:54.2 7:24/M
4 Jacob Little Eatonton GA 32 15 2 29 47:47.2 7:42/M
5 Jake Holloway Eatonton GA 57 16 2 37 48:49.5 7:52/M
6 Dylan Lindsey Eatonton GA 34 17 2 48 50:56.3 8:13/M
7 William Nash Byron GA 171 15 1 49 50:56.9 8:13/M
8 Joe Sweeney Suwanee GA 131 19 1 138 1:05:31.6 10:34/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Bridges Eatonton GA 47 19 2 133 1:04:40.9 10:26/M
2 Shelby Herring Eatonton GA 26 17 2 149 1:07:16.2 10:51/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Cassiday Maysville GA 80 21 1 2 41:51.3 6:45/M
2 Will Lacksen Sparta GA 213 22 1 7 43:46.9 7:04/M
3 Alejandro Escutia Eatonton GA 75 22 2 35 48:46.7 7:52/M
4 Matthew Kennedy Eatonton GA 49 24 2 47 50:00.2 8:04/M
5 Beau Little Eatonton GA 33 22 2 64 54:16.1 8:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Veronica Yoder Monticello GA 211 21 1 30 47:49.5 7:43/M
2 Caroline Desandre Athens GA 215 21 1 114 1:02:25.5 10:04/M
3 Cayla Brantley Milledgeville GA 138 23 1 124 1:03:31.2 10:15/M
4 Chandler Gregory Eatonton GA 64 21 2 165 1:13:27.6 11:51/M
5 Kristin Stalvey Athens GA 21 24 1 219 1:33:00.5 15:00/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Toller Buckhead GA 191 25 1 3 41:53.9 6:45/M
2 Carlos Ochoa Greensboro GA 200 25 1 11 44:57.4 7:15/M
3 Kevin Seder Snellville GA 109 27 1 21 45:57.2 7:25/M
4 Mark Dehning Eatonton GA 196 28 2 26 47:14.1 7:37/M
5 Nick Wilson Eatonton GA 128 27 2 31 48:08.4 7:46/M
6 Tyler Johnson Smyrna GA 212 29 1 66 54:31.4 8:48/M
7 Jake Chandler Eatonton GA 161 29 2 77 56:52.7 9:10/M
8 Bryan Sartin Snellville GA 103 29 1 82 57:57.3 9:21/M
9 Horatio Freeman Milledgeville GA 177 26 1 107 1:00:59.8 9:50/M
10 Mark Parham Newnan GA 105 26 1 196 1:21:59.5 13:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Bach Greensboro GA 219 29 1 8 44:10.9 7:07/M
2 Shannon Hill Zebulon GA 123 28 1 61 53:38.8 8:39/M
3 Eliza Smith Milledgeville GA 221 28 1 74 55:55.8 9:01/M
4 Kelley McLaughlin Atlanta GA 118 27 1 90 59:42.9 9:38/M
5 Melissa Sartin Snellville GA 102 29 1 134 1:04:47.7 10:27/M
6 Emmaleigh Mooney Monticello GA 179 25 1 151 1:08:41.4 11:05/M
7 Savannah Pickens Milledgeville GA 238 27 1 191 1:19:53.6 12:53/M
8 Christina Cotsakis Cordon Decatur GA 112 25 1 205 1:26:29.4 13:57/M
9 Allison Ashcraft Winder GA 13 25 1 217 1:32:55.6 14:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dustin Gandee Rutledge GA 107 30 1 16 45:48.4 7:23/M
2 Robert Clemmer Eatonton GA 184 30 2 33 48:30.4 7:49/M
3 Jeremy Cash Buckhead GA 56 31 1 42 49:30.1 7:59/M
4 Greg Kloepper Auburn AL 180 33 1 70 55:15.8 8:55/M
5 Garrett Mack Decatur GA 126 30 1 91 59:43.2 9:38/M
6 Lee Walker Athens GA 72 34 1 100 1:00:20.6 9:44/M
7 Christian Cordon Athens GA 110 31 1 204 1:26:28.5 13:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Helen Marie Davenport Milledgeville GA 222 34 1 19 45:55.4 7:24/M
2 Rosey Glidewell Jackson GA 232 30 1 45 49:48.0 8:02/M
3 Maggie Carpenter Atlanta GA 91 32 1 57 52:43.3 8:30/M
4 Emily Seder Atlanta GA 87 32 1 80 57:24.2 9:15/M
5 Maureen Bowser Greensboro GA 201 33 1 105 1:00:35.0 9:46/M
6 Jennifer Black Milledgeville GA 223 32 1 171 1:14:11.4 11:58/M
7 Lindsay Dial Monticello GA 98 33 1 184 1:18:21.3 12:38/M
8 Page Buchanan Mcdonough GA 125 31 1 220 1:33:45.4 15:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Harris Sandersville GA 137 37 1 5 42:28.0 6:51/M
2 Jerry Tillery Eatonton GA 183 38 2 24 46:26.5 7:29/M
3 Joseph Vargas Eatonton GA 2 38 2 41 49:30.0 7:59/M
4 Michael Lariscy Greensboro GA 218 38 1 43 49:35.9 8:00/M
5 Joseph Deloach Eatonton GA 55 35 2 65 54:30.7 8:47/M
6 Juan Guardado Athens GA 243 39 1 71 55:36.1 8:58/M
7 Greg Chamberlain Eatonton GA 76 36 2 118 1:02:47.3 10:08/M
8 Jeffrey Wysong Atlanta GA 169 38 1 163 1:12:59.5 11:46/M
9 William Kierbow Statham GA 165 36 1 210 1:28:24.1 14:15/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carlee James Statesboro GA 142 36 1 6 43:32.6 7:01/M
2 Katherine Clarke Monticello GA 209 38 1 38 48:55.9 7:53/M
3 Brandi Huskins Eatonton GA 195 36 2 39 49:09.1 7:56/M
4 Sarah Chester Statesboro GA 252 36 1 51 51:38.6 8:20/M
5 Carrie Davis Decatur GA 95 38 1 53 51:51.4 8:22/M
6 Suzanne Hill Savannah GA 116 35 1 56 52:21.5 8:27/M
7 Ruth Clark Atlanta GA 135 39 1 59 53:08.9 8:34/M
8 Jana Weems Eatonton GA 78 38 2 68 54:52.2 8:51/M
9 Rebekah Coker Eatonton GA 60 38 2 92 59:46.4 9:38/M
10 Stephanie Westmoreland Eatonton GA 247 36 2 111 1:02:17.7 10:03/M
11 Tara Rocker Eatonton GA 25 38 2 121 1:03:13.1 10:12/M
12 Julie Sams Loganville GA 8 39 1 137 1:05:26.8 10:33/M
13 Samantha Williams Winder GA 140 36 1 143 1:06:22.7 10:42/M
14 Christina Thackston Milledgeville GA 227 35 1 145 1:06:42.8 10:45/M
15 Andria McCarty Woodstock GA 214 39 1 146 1:06:46.5 10:46/M
16 Adrianne Copelan Greensboro GA 20 36 1 203 1:25:53.3 13:51/M
17 Alana Kierbow Statham GA 166 37 1 209 1:28:22.8 14:15/M
18 Kathy Yates Eatonton GA 9 37 2 211 1:29:18.8 14:24/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alan Black Hillsboro GA 150 44 1 1 35:14.6 5:41/M
2 Jason Schaffer Bethlehem GA 54 44 1 10 44:34.4 7:11/M
3 Russell Coleman Warner Robins GA 190 41 1 13 45:32.0 7:21/M
4 Chris Dietrich Milledgeville GA 248 41 1 17 45:50.0 7:24/M
5 Sam Moss Covington GA 249 44 1 23 46:13.7 7:27/M
6 Shannon Johnston Eatonton GA 97 43 2 40 49:17.7 7:57/M
7 Randall Westmoreland Eatonton GA 162 43 2 46 50:00.0 8:04/M
8 Kris Marshall Greensboro GA 199 43 1 78 56:52.7 9:10/M
9 Cory McKay Bonaire GA 181 40 1 79 57:14.7 9:14/M
10 Gabe Stone Eatonton GA 241 43 2 89 59:20.5 9:34/M
11 Grayson Huskins Eatonton GA 194 44 2 103 1:00:27.2 9:45/M
12 Robert Harbin Monticello GA 240 42 1 164 1:13:09.9 11:48/M
13 Gary Venable Nicholson GA 155 44 1 170 1:14:00.3 11:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stacy Paine Madison GA 226 42 1 25 46:56.6 7:34/M
2 Jennie Marshall Greensboro GA 198 41 1 60 53:24.5 8:37/M
3 Kristen Cummins Niwot CO 96 44 1 84 58:33.0 9:27/M
4 Kristi Greco Social Circle GA 129 41 1 86 58:38.4 9:27/M
5 Jennifer Hunter Columbus GA 94 42 1 93 59:51.6 9:39/M
6 Jennifer Deason Milledgeville GA 205 40 1 110 1:02:08.9 10:01/M
7 Anna Ethridge Milledgeville GA 203 40 1 115 1:02:28.6 10:05/M
8 Angela Madden Milledgeville GA 204 44 1 116 1:02:30.7 10:05/M
9 Jill Robbins Milledgeville GA 207 40 1 119 1:02:49.9 10:08/M
10 Christine Mango Milledgeville GA 176 44 1 125 1:03:32.1 10:15/M
11 Angela White Oxford GA 242 40 1 142 1:06:04.9 10:39/M
12 Victoria Chillemi Greensboro GA 185 43 1 155 1:09:42.5 11:15/M
13 Lavern Arnold Loganville GA 24 44 1 157 1:10:05.1 11:18/M
14 Dotty Dalton Monticello GA 92 42 1 176 1:16:01.2 12:16/M
15 Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA 22 42 2 180 1:16:51.2 12:24/M
16 Kim Smith Eatonton GA 37 43 2 195 1:21:48.8 13:12/M
17 Mary Ashley McCue Milledgeville GA 244 44 1 215 1:31:11.8 14:42/M
18 Leeann Robinson Milledgeville GA 224 40 1 230 1:42:54.3 16:36/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edward Duke Monticello GA 52 46 1 27 47:19.6 7:38/M
2 Tommy Chillemi Greensboro GA 186 45 1 69 55:03.5 8:53/M
3 Byron Ray Wren Grovetown GA 70 47 1 75 55:59.7 9:02/M
4 Jay Gregory Eatonton GA 63 48 2 96 1:00:06.3 9:42/M
5 Bill Waters Eatonton GA 245 47 2 98 1:00:18.3 9:44/M
6 Keith Schlechte Byron GA 172 48 1 132 1:04:34.7 10:25/M
7 Tim Gilbert Eatonton GA 246 49 2 152 1:08:59.7 11:08/M
8 Shaker Sangam Eatonton GA 27 45 2 167 1:13:34.1 11:52/M
9 Jayson Weems Eatonton GA 77 46 2 190 1:19:53.0 12:53/M
10 David Thompson Milledgeville GA 71 45 1 224 1:36:35.8 15:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tonya Hodgkins Lubbock TX 152 47 1 34 48:45.9 7:52/M
2 Beth Braddy Macon GA 36 48 1 88 59:10.2 9:33/M
3 Karen Moss Covington GA 250 46 1 101 1:00:24.7 9:45/M
4 Debra Lango Milledgeville GA 208 48 1 102 1:00:25.7 9:45/M
5 Fiona Huff Grayson GA 132 45 1 135 1:05:07.4 10:30/M
6 Kelly Gates Eatonton GA 217 45 2 136 1:05:17.2 10:32/M
7 Teresa Doster Eatonton GA 74 48 2 140 1:05:53.8 10:38/M
8 Martha Worley Covington GA 146 49 1 172 1:14:52.1 12:05/M
9 Stephanie Welch Eatonton GA 149 49 2 175 1:16:00.9 12:15/M
10 Elaine Elder Cartersville GA 119 47 1 178 1:16:08.8 12:17/M
11 Laura Polo Lawrenceville GA 228 45 1 207 1:27:41.2 14:09/M
12 Judy Cross Marietta GA 28 45 1 212 1:29:33.1 14:27/M
13 Ann Cunningham Ringgold GA 122 49 1 213 1:29:33.2 14:27/M
14 Jacqueline Elder Athens GA 108 49 1 222 1:33:53.5 15:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Arthur Schwartz Macon GA 141 54 1 32 48:26.0 7:49/M
2 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 147 50 1 36 48:47.1 7:52/M
3 Doug Cassiday Maysville GA 79 52 1 44 49:38.4 8:00/M
4 Bobby Murray Eatonton GA 216 54 2 58 53:05.2 8:34/M
5 Harry Mehre Atlanta GA 159 52 1 83 58:09.6 9:23/M
6 Ernest Warren Sparta GA 156 51 1 128 1:04:02.4 10:20/M
7 Timothy Jones Eatonton GA 136 51 2 166 1:13:30.6 11:51/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Eisele Eatonton GA 82 51 2 54 51:53.8 8:22/M
2 Patricia A. Parks Watkinsville GA 143 51 1 55 52:01.7 8:23/M
3 Karen Anderson Covington GA 42 53 1 72 55:39.1 8:59/M
4 Venus Barton Byron GA 145 53 1 81 57:56.2 9:21/M
5 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 117 54 1 95 1:00:03.9 9:41/M
6 Donna Kauffman Greensboro GA 53 53 1 108 1:01:22.3 9:54/M
7 Beth Bridges Eatonton GA 46 51 2 113 1:02:24.4 10:04/M
8 Kim McNary Social Circle GA 237 51 1 117 1:02:33.5 10:05/M
9 Li Merges Milledgeville GA 139 51 1 120 1:03:04.0 10:10/M
10 Kim Herrin Milledgeville GA 59 51 1 122 1:03:13.9 10:12/M
11 Emily Adams Kennesaw GA 239 51 1 147 1:07:00.6 10:48/M
12 Sonya Lane Danielsville GA 192 51 1 177 1:16:05.9 12:16/M
13 Julie Sweeney Suwanee GA 130 51 1 200 1:23:36.5 13:29/M
14 Norma Young Watkinsville GA 14 50 1 218 1:32:58.9 15:00/M
15 Patty Buchanan Eatonton GA 124 54 2 221 1:33:45.9 15:07/M
16 Pam Billingsley Gray GA 5 54 1 225 1:38:41.6 15:55/M
17 Cindy Ingram Gray GA 4 52 1 226 1:38:41.6 15:55/M
18 Jann Brown Eatonton GA 38 50 2 229 1:40:54.5 16:16/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Herrin Milledgeville GA 58 56 1 4 42:10.0 6:48/M
2 Buddy Davis Gray GA 251 55 1 20 45:56.3 7:25/M
3 Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA 66 57 1 22 46:04.4 7:26/M
4 Glenn Alex Athens GA 154 56 1 50 51:10.0 8:15/M
5 Steve Canova Macon GA 120 58 1 62 53:54.4 8:42/M
6 Mark Adams Kennesaw GA 50 55 1 67 54:49.2 8:50/M
7 Steve Buck Sandy Springs GA 89 57 1 73 55:52.7 9:01/M
8 Jim Schulte Athens GA 10 59 1 76 56:34.2 9:07/M
9 Hank Griffeth Milledgeville GA 62 56 1 106 1:00:48.3 9:48/M
10 Gary Stroup Macon GA 17 57 1 127 1:03:44.9 10:17/M
11 Todd Lekarczyk Eatonton GA 1 55 2 139 1:05:37.7 10:35/M
12 Jim Stone Eatonton GA 225 58 2 150 1:07:31.8 10:53/M
13 David Hopkins Hardwick GA 104 58 1 161 1:12:12.6 11:39/M
14 Ernie Pollitzer Milledgeville GA 133 59 1 168 1:13:55.2 11:55/M
15 Paul Guest Nicholson GA 189 55 1 185 1:18:31.0 12:40/M
16 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 114 55 1 194 1:20:30.7 12:59/M
17 James Humphries Eatonton GA 236 55 2 228 1:40:52.0 16:16/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mara Nance Augusta GA 67 59 1 87 59:03.9 9:31/M
2 Cindy Cowart Milledgeville GA 44 59 1 104 1:00:32.8 9:46/M
3 Helen Pursley Milledgeville GA 220 58 1 112 1:02:21.7 10:03/M
4 Cathy Walker Eatonton GA 83 58 2 126 1:03:41.5 10:16/M
5 Elaine Dixon Mcintyre GA 202 57 1 144 1:06:30.9 10:44/M
6 Lee Motsinger Winterville GA 144 57 1 156 1:09:49.0 11:16/M
7 Irona Liggins-Spikes Gray GA 197 58 1 182 1:17:36.8 12:31/M
8 Willine Kidd Colbert GA 182 59 1 197 1:22:11.1 13:15/M
9 Becky Durham Greensboro GA 19 56 1 201 1:23:41.2 13:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 16 64 1 12 45:09.6 7:17/M
2 Don McMahan Warner Robins GA 148 62 1 94 1:00:03.2 9:41/M
3 Barry Heffernan Griffin GA 86 63 1 141 1:05:55.4 10:38/M
4 Chip Lyness Greensboro GA 73 62 1 159 1:11:14.8 11:29/M
5 Kenneth Wood Commerce GA 174 64 1 174 1:15:49.9 12:14/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryle Michael Eatonton GA 6 64 2 123 1:03:30.7 10:15/M
2 Betsy Moore Kathleen GA 151 61 1 148 1:07:07.2 10:50/M
3 Diane Glidewell Jackson GA 233 64 1 153 1:09:03.0 11:08/M
4 Nancy Buck Sandy Springs GA 81 60 1 169 1:13:58.9 11:56/M
5 Susan Pennington Milledgeville GA 178 61 1 183 1:18:19.5 12:38/M
6 Cassie Rinker Decatur GA 230 63 1 188 1:19:40.0 12:51/M
7 Maureen Horgan Eatonton GA 61 62 2 202 1:25:11.0 13:44/M
8 Kathy Seder Snellville GA 88 64 1 208 1:27:52.6 14:10/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Ash Gray GA 31 65 1 28 47:29.3 7:40/M
2 Vaughn Calvert Eatonton GA 12 66 2 52 51:42.3 8:20/M
3 Tom Weitzel Griffin GA 187 68 1 63 54:11.0 8:44/M
4 Ronnie Kittrell Gray GA 127 65 1 97 1:00:09.5 9:42/M
5 Jimmy Ward Dexter GA 193 67 1 109 1:01:49.7 9:58/M
6 Claude Ray Athens GA 48 65 1 130 1:04:28.5 10:24/M
7 Kim Davison Evans GA 40 67 1 179 1:16:31.8 12:20/M
8 Stephen Sinks Atlanta GA 231 68 1 223 1:35:45.8 15:27/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Williams Eatonton GA 7 66 2 131 1:04:33.0 10:25/M
2 Sally Weitzel Griffin GA 188 67 1 154 1:09:25.9 11:12/M
3 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 160 69 1 198 1:23:04.7 13:24/M
4 Gail Rainey Eatonton GA 11 67 2 216 1:32:36.5 14:56/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Hudson Eatonton GA 35 71 2 129 1:04:09.0 10:21/M
2 David Capell Covington GA 111 71 1 158 1:10:42.1 11:24/M
3 Ed Wysong Hartwell GA 69 71 1 162 1:12:59.0 11:46/M
4 Sonny Abney Cadwell GA 3 73 1 181 1:17:13.5 12:27/M
5 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 23 74 1 187 1:19:37.8 12:50/M
6 John Rinker Decatur GA 229 71 1 189 1:19:52.2 12:53/M
7 Hoyt Baker Covington GA 113 70 1 199 1:23:31.7 13:28/M
8 Ted Brooke Cumming GA 30 75 1 214 1:31:01.3 14:41/M
9 Chris Scammon Rex GA 163 72 1 227 1:40:38.5 16:14/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Autumn Perry Milledgeville GA 68 70 1 160 1:11:45.5 11:34/M
2 Christine Cardenaz Evans GA 39 73 1 173 1:15:06.8 12:07/M
3 Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA 41 71 1 193 1:20:28.0 12:59/M
4 Carol Lewis Conyers GA 234 71 1 206 1:26:41.5 13:59/M