Torture Trail 10K 2018 oa

2018 - 40th Annual Torture Trail 10K

2018 - 40th Annual Torture Trail 10K

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Alan Black Hillsboro GA 150 44 M 1 40-44 1 35:14.6 5:41/M
2 Ryan Cassiday Maysville GA 80 21 M 1 20-24 1 41:51.3 6:45/M
3 James Toller Buckhead GA 191 25 M 1 25-29 1 41:53.9 6:45/M
4 Jerry Herrin Milledgeville GA 58 56 M 1 55-59 1 42:10.0 6:48/M
5 Thomas Harris Sandersville GA 137 37 M 1 35-39 1 42:28.0 6:51/M
6 Carlee James Statesboro GA 142 36 F 1 35-39 1 43:32.6 7:01/M
7 Will Lacksen Sparta GA 213 22 M 2 20-24 1 43:46.9 7:04/M
8 Lauren Bach Greensboro GA 219 29 F 1 25-29 1 44:10.9 7:07/M
9 Byron Yoder Monticello GA 210 18 M 1 15-19 1 44:31.9 7:11/M
10 Jason Schaffer Bethlehem GA 54 44 M 1 40-44 1 44:34.4 7:11/M
11 Carlos Ochoa Greensboro GA 200 25 M 2 25-29 1 44:57.4 7:15/M
12 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 16 64 M 1 60-64 1 45:09.6 7:17/M
13 Russell Coleman Warner Robins GA 190 41 M 2 40-44 1 45:32.0 7:21/M
14 Christopher Hunter Columbus GA 93 16 M 2 15-19 1 45:38.3 7:22/M
15 Manato Arndall Suwanee GA 153 13 M 1 0-14 1 45:41.5 7:22/M
16 Dustin Gandee Rutledge GA 107 30 M 1 30-34 1 45:48.4 7:23/M
17 Chris Dietrich Milledgeville GA 248 41 M 3 40-44 1 45:50.0 7:24/M
18 Harry Mehre IV Sandy Springs GA 164 17 M 3 15-19 1 45:54.2 7:24/M
19 Helen Marie Davenport Milledgeville GA 222 34 F 1 30-34 1 45:55.4 7:24/M
20 Buddy Davis Gray GA 251 55 M 1 55-59 1 45:56.3 7:25/M
21 Kevin Seder Snellville GA 109 27 M 3 25-29 1 45:57.2 7:25/M
22 Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA 66 57 M 2 55-59 1 46:04.4 7:26/M
23 Sam Moss Covington GA 249 44 M 4 40-44 1 46:13.7 7:27/M
24 Jerry Tillery Eatonton GA 183 38 M 2 35-39 2 46:26.5 7:29/M
25 Stacy Paine Madison GA 226 42 F 1 40-44 1 46:56.6 7:34/M
26 Mark Dehning Eatonton GA 196 28 M 4 25-29 2 47:14.1 7:37/M
27 Edward Duke Monticello GA 52 46 M 1 45-49 1 47:19.6 7:38/M
28 Dan Ash Gray GA 31 65 M 1 65-69 1 47:29.3 7:40/M
29 Jacob Little Eatonton GA 32 15 M 4 15-19 2 47:47.2 7:42/M
30 Veronica Yoder Monticello GA 211 21 F 1 20-24 1 47:49.5 7:43/M
31 Nick Wilson Eatonton GA 128 27 M 5 25-29 2 48:08.4 7:46/M
32 Arthur Schwartz Macon GA 141 54 M 1 50-54 1 48:26.0 7:49/M
33 Robert Clemmer Eatonton GA 184 30 M 2 30-34 2 48:30.4 7:49/M
34 Tonya Hodgkins Lubbock TX 152 47 F 1 45-49 1 48:45.9 7:52/M
35 Alejandro Escutia Eatonton GA 75 22 M 3 20-24 2 48:46.7 7:52/M
36 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 147 50 M 2 50-54 1 48:47.1 7:52/M
37 Jake Holloway Eatonton GA 57 16 M 5 15-19 2 48:49.5 7:52/M
38 Katherine Clarke Monticello GA 209 38 F 1 35-39 1 48:55.9 7:53/M
39 Brandi Huskins Eatonton GA 195 36 F 2 35-39 2 49:09.1 7:56/M
40 Shannon Johnston Eatonton GA 97 43 M 5 40-44 2 49:17.7 7:57/M
41 Joseph Vargas Eatonton GA 2 38 M 3 35-39 2 49:30.0 7:59/M
42 Jeremy Cash Buckhead GA 56 31 M 3 30-34 1 49:30.1 7:59/M
43 Michael Lariscy Greensboro GA 218 38 M 4 35-39 1 49:35.9 8:00/M
44 Doug Cassiday Maysville GA 79 52 M 3 50-54 1 49:38.4 8:00/M
45 Rosey Glidewell Jackson GA 232 30 F 2 30-34 1 49:48.0 8:02/M
46 Randall Westmoreland Eatonton GA 162 43 M 6 40-44 2 50:00.0 8:04/M
47 Matthew Kennedy Eatonton GA 49 24 M 4 20-24 2 50:00.2 8:04/M
48 Dylan Lindsey Eatonton GA 34 17 M 6 15-19 2 50:56.3 8:13/M
49 William Nash Byron GA 171 15 M 7 15-19 1 50:56.9 8:13/M
50 Glenn Alex Athens GA 154 56 M 3 55-59 1 51:10.0 8:15/M
51 Sarah Chester Statesboro GA 252 36 F 3 35-39 1 51:38.6 8:20/M
52 Vaughn Calvert Eatonton GA 12 66 M 2 65-69 2 51:42.3 8:20/M
53 Carrie Davis Decatur GA 95 38 F 4 35-39 1 51:51.4 8:22/M
54 Lisa Eisele Eatonton GA 82 51 F 1 50-54 2 51:53.8 8:22/M
55 Patricia A. Parks Watkinsville GA 143 51 F 2 50-54 1 52:01.7 8:23/M
56 Suzanne Hill Savannah GA 116 35 F 5 35-39 1 52:21.5 8:27/M
57 Maggie Carpenter Atlanta GA 91 32 F 3 30-34 1 52:43.3 8:30/M
58 Bobby Murray Eatonton GA 216 54 M 4 50-54 2 53:05.2 8:34/M
59 Ruth Clark Atlanta GA 135 39 F 6 35-39 1 53:08.9 8:34/M
60 Jennie Marshall Greensboro GA 198 41 F 1 40-44 1 53:24.5 8:37/M
61 Shannon Hill Zebulon GA 123 28 F 2 25-29 1 53:38.8 8:39/M
62 Steve Canova Macon GA 120 58 M 4 55-59 1 53:54.4 8:42/M
63 Tom Weitzel Griffin GA 187 68 M 3 65-69 1 54:11.0 8:44/M
64 Beau Little Eatonton GA 33 22 M 5 20-24 2 54:16.1 8:45/M
65 Joseph Deloach Eatonton GA 55 35 M 5 35-39 2 54:30.7 8:47/M
66 Tyler Johnson Smyrna GA 212 29 M 6 25-29 1 54:31.4 8:48/M
67 Mark Adams Kennesaw GA 50 55 M 5 55-59 1 54:49.2 8:50/M
68 Jana Weems Eatonton GA 78 38 F 7 35-39 2 54:52.2 8:51/M
69 Tommy Chillemi Greensboro GA 186 45 M 2 45-49 1 55:03.5 8:53/M
70 Greg Kloepper Auburn AL 180 33 M 4 30-34 1 55:15.8 8:55/M
71 Juan Guardado Athens GA 243 39 M 6 35-39 1 55:36.1 8:58/M
72 Karen Anderson Covington GA 42 53 F 3 50-54 1 55:39.1 8:59/M
73 Steve Buck Sandy Springs GA 89 57 M 6 55-59 1 55:52.7 9:01/M
74 Eliza Smith Milledgeville GA 221 28 F 3 25-29 1 55:55.8 9:01/M
75 Byron Ray Wren Grovetown GA 70 47 M 3 45-49 1 55:59.7 9:02/M
76 Jim Schulte Athens GA 10 59 M 7 55-59 1 56:34.2 9:07/M
77 Jake Chandler Eatonton GA 161 29 M 7 25-29 2 56:52.7 9:10/M
78 Kris Marshall Greensboro GA 199 43 M 7 40-44 1 56:52.7 9:10/M
79 Cory McKay Bonaire GA 181 40 M 8 40-44 1 57:14.7 9:14/M
80 Emily Seder Atlanta GA 87 32 F 4 30-34 1 57:24.2 9:15/M
81 Venus Barton Byron GA 145 53 F 4 50-54 1 57:56.2 9:21/M
82 Bryan Sartin Snellville GA 103 29 M 8 25-29 1 57:57.3 9:21/M
83 Harry Mehre Atlanta GA 159 52 M 5 50-54 1 58:09.6 9:23/M
84 Kristen Cummins Niwot CO 96 44 F 2 40-44 1 58:33.0 9:27/M
85 James Major Johnson Eatonton GA 65 14 M 2 0-14 2 58:35.4 9:27/M
86 Kristi Greco Social Circle GA 129 41 F 3 40-44 1 58:38.4 9:27/M
87 Mara Nance Augusta GA 67 59 F 1 55-59 1 59:03.9 9:31/M
88 Beth Braddy Macon GA 36 48 F 2 45-49 1 59:10.2 9:33/M
89 Gabe Stone Eatonton GA 241 43 M 9 40-44 2 59:20.5 9:34/M
90 Kelley McLaughlin Atlanta GA 118 27 F 4 25-29 1 59:42.9 9:38/M
91 Garrett Mack Decatur GA 126 30 M 5 30-34 1 59:43.2 9:38/M
92 Rebekah Coker Eatonton GA 60 38 F 8 35-39 2 59:46.4 9:38/M
93 Jennifer Hunter Columbus GA 94 42 F 4 40-44 1 59:51.6 9:39/M
94 Don McMahan Warner Robins GA 148 62 M 2 60-64 1 1:00:03.2 9:41/M
95 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 117 54 F 5 50-54 1 1:00:03.9 9:41/M
96 Jay Gregory Eatonton GA 63 48 M 4 45-49 2 1:00:06.3 9:42/M
97 Ronnie Kittrell Gray GA 127 65 M 4 65-69 1 1:00:09.5 9:42/M
98 Bill Waters Eatonton GA 245 47 M 5 45-49 2 1:00:18.3 9:44/M
99 Piper Cowart Milledgeville GA 43 13 F 1 0-14 1 1:00:20.5 9:44/M
100 Lee Walker Athens GA 72 34 M 6 30-34 1 1:00:20.6 9:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Karen Moss Covington GA 250 46 F 3 45-49 1 1:00:24.7 9:45/M
102 Debra Lango Milledgeville GA 208 48 F 4 45-49 1 1:00:25.7 9:45/M
103 Grayson Huskins Eatonton GA 194 44 M 10 40-44 2 1:00:27.2 9:45/M
104 Cindy Cowart Milledgeville GA 44 59 F 2 55-59 1 1:00:32.8 9:46/M
105 Maureen Bowser Greensboro GA 201 33 F 5 30-34 1 1:00:35.0 9:46/M
106 Hank Griffeth Milledgeville GA 62 56 M 8 55-59 1 1:00:48.3 9:48/M
107 Horatio Freeman Milledgeville GA 177 26 M 9 25-29 1 1:00:59.8 9:50/M
108 Donna Kauffman Greensboro GA 53 53 F 6 50-54 1 1:01:22.3 9:54/M
109 Jimmy Ward Dexter GA 193 67 M 5 65-69 1 1:01:49.7 9:58/M
110 Jennifer Deason Milledgeville GA 205 40 F 5 40-44 1 1:02:08.9 10:01/M
111 Stephanie Westmoreland Eatonton GA 247 36 F 9 35-39 2 1:02:17.7 10:03/M
112 Helen Pursley Milledgeville GA 220 58 F 3 55-59 1 1:02:21.7 10:03/M
113 Beth Bridges Eatonton GA 46 51 F 7 50-54 2 1:02:24.4 10:04/M
114 Caroline Desandre Athens GA 215 21 F 2 20-24 1 1:02:25.5 10:04/M
115 Anna Ethridge Milledgeville GA 203 40 F 6 40-44 1 1:02:28.6 10:05/M
116 Angela Madden Milledgeville GA 204 44 F 7 40-44 1 1:02:30.7 10:05/M
117 Kim McNary Social Circle GA 237 51 F 8 50-54 1 1:02:33.5 10:05/M
118 Greg Chamberlain Eatonton GA 76 36 M 7 35-39 2 1:02:47.3 10:08/M
119 Jill Robbins Milledgeville GA 207 40 F 8 40-44 1 1:02:49.9 10:08/M
120 Li Merges Milledgeville GA 139 51 F 9 50-54 1 1:03:04.0 10:10/M
121 Tara Rocker Eatonton GA 25 38 F 10 35-39 2 1:03:13.1 10:12/M
122 Kim Herrin Milledgeville GA 59 51 F 10 50-54 1 1:03:13.9 10:12/M
123 Cheryle Michael Eatonton GA 6 64 F 1 60-64 2 1:03:30.7 10:15/M
124 Cayla Brantley Milledgeville GA 138 23 F 3 20-24 1 1:03:31.2 10:15/M
125 Christine Mango Milledgeville GA 176 44 F 9 40-44 1 1:03:32.1 10:15/M
126 Cathy Walker Eatonton GA 83 58 F 4 55-59 2 1:03:41.5 10:16/M
127 Gary Stroup Macon GA 17 57 M 9 55-59 1 1:03:44.9 10:17/M
128 Ernest Warren Sparta GA 156 51 M 6 50-54 1 1:04:02.4 10:20/M
129 Joe Hudson Eatonton GA 35 71 M 1 70-97 2 1:04:09.0 10:21/M
130 Claude Ray Athens GA 48 65 M 6 65-69 1 1:04:28.5 10:24/M
131 Carol Williams Eatonton GA 7 66 F 1 65-69 2 1:04:33.0 10:25/M
132 Keith Schlechte Byron GA 172 48 M 6 45-49 1 1:04:34.7 10:25/M
133 Grace Bridges Eatonton GA 47 19 F 1 15-19 2 1:04:40.9 10:26/M
134 Melissa Sartin Snellville GA 102 29 F 5 25-29 1 1:04:47.7 10:27/M
135 Fiona Huff Grayson GA 132 45 F 5 45-49 1 1:05:07.4 10:30/M
136 Kelly Gates Eatonton GA 217 45 F 6 45-49 2 1:05:17.2 10:32/M
137 Julie Sams Loganville GA 8 39 F 11 35-39 1 1:05:26.8 10:33/M
138 Joe Sweeney Suwanee GA 131 19 M 8 15-19 1 1:05:31.6 10:34/M
139 Todd Lekarczyk Eatonton GA 1 55 M 10 55-59 2 1:05:37.7 10:35/M
140 Teresa Doster Eatonton GA 74 48 F 7 45-49 2 1:05:53.8 10:38/M
141 Barry Heffernan Griffin GA 86 63 M 3 60-64 1 1:05:55.4 10:38/M
142 Angela White Oxford GA 242 40 F 10 40-44 1 1:06:04.9 10:39/M
143 Samantha Williams Winder GA 140 36 F 12 35-39 1 1:06:22.7 10:42/M
144 Elaine Dixon Mcintyre GA 202 57 F 5 55-59 1 1:06:30.9 10:44/M
145 Christina Thackston Milledgeville GA 227 35 F 13 35-39 1 1:06:42.8 10:45/M
146 Andria McCarty Woodstock GA 214 39 F 14 35-39 1 1:06:46.5 10:46/M
147 Emily Adams Kennesaw GA 239 51 F 11 50-54 1 1:07:00.6 10:48/M
148 Betsy Moore Kathleen GA 151 61 F 2 60-64 1 1:07:07.2 10:50/M
149 Shelby Herring Eatonton GA 26 17 F 2 15-19 2 1:07:16.2 10:51/M
150 Jim Stone Eatonton GA 225 58 M 11 55-59 2 1:07:31.8 10:53/M
151 Emmaleigh Mooney Monticello GA 179 25 F 6 25-29 1 1:08:41.4 11:05/M
152 Tim Gilbert Eatonton GA 246 49 M 7 45-49 2 1:08:59.7 11:08/M
153 Diane Glidewell Jackson GA 233 64 F 3 60-64 1 1:09:03.0 11:08/M
154 Sally Weitzel Griffin GA 188 67 F 2 65-69 1 1:09:25.9 11:12/M
155 Victoria Chillemi Greensboro GA 185 43 F 11 40-44 1 1:09:42.5 11:15/M
156 Lee Motsinger Winterville GA 144 57 F 6 55-59 1 1:09:49.0 11:16/M
157 Lavern Arnold Loganville GA 24 44 F 12 40-44 1 1:10:05.1 11:18/M
158 David Capell Covington GA 111 71 M 2 70-97 1 1:10:42.1 11:24/M
159 Chip Lyness Greensboro GA 73 62 M 4 60-64 1 1:11:14.8 11:29/M
160 Autumn Perry Milledgeville GA 68 70 F 1 70-99 1 1:11:45.5 11:34/M
161 David Hopkins Hardwick GA 104 58 M 12 55-59 1 1:12:12.6 11:39/M
162 Ed Wysong Hartwell GA 69 71 M 3 70-97 1 1:12:59.0 11:46/M
163 Jeffrey Wysong Atlanta GA 169 38 M 8 35-39 1 1:12:59.5 11:46/M
164 Robert Harbin Monticello GA 240 42 M 11 40-44 1 1:13:09.9 11:48/M
165 Chandler Gregory Eatonton GA 64 21 F 4 20-24 2 1:13:27.6 11:51/M
166 Timothy Jones Eatonton GA 136 51 M 7 50-54 2 1:13:30.6 11:51/M
167 Shaker Sangam Eatonton GA 27 45 M 8 45-49 2 1:13:34.1 11:52/M
168 Ernie Pollitzer Milledgeville GA 133 59 M 13 55-59 1 1:13:55.2 11:55/M
169 Nancy Buck Sandy Springs GA 81 60 F 4 60-64 1 1:13:58.9 11:56/M
170 Gary Venable Nicholson GA 155 44 M 12 40-44 1 1:14:00.3 11:56/M
171 Jennifer Black Milledgeville GA 223 32 F 6 30-34 1 1:14:11.4 11:58/M
172 Martha Worley Covington GA 146 49 F 8 45-49 1 1:14:52.1 12:05/M
173 Christine Cardenaz Evans GA 39 73 F 2 70-99 1 1:15:06.8 12:07/M
174 Kenneth Wood Commerce GA 174 64 M 5 60-64 1 1:15:49.9 12:14/M
175 Stephanie Welch Eatonton GA 149 49 F 9 45-49 2 1:16:00.9 12:15/M
176 Dotty Dalton Monticello GA 92 42 F 13 40-44 1 1:16:01.2 12:16/M
177 Sonya Lane Danielsville GA 192 51 F 12 50-54 1 1:16:05.9 12:16/M
178 Elaine Elder Cartersville GA 119 47 F 10 45-49 1 1:16:08.8 12:17/M
179 Kim Davison Evans GA 40 67 M 7 65-69 1 1:16:31.8 12:20/M
180 Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA 22 42 F 14 40-44 2 1:16:51.2 12:24/M
181 Sonny Abney Cadwell GA 3 73 M 4 70-97 1 1:17:13.5 12:27/M
182 Irona Liggins-Spikes Gray GA 197 58 F 7 55-59 1 1:17:36.8 12:31/M
183 Susan Pennington Milledgeville GA 178 61 F 5 60-64 1 1:18:19.5 12:38/M
184 Lindsay Dial Monticello GA 98 33 F 7 30-34 1 1:18:21.3 12:38/M
185 Paul Guest Nicholson GA 189 55 M 14 55-59 1 1:18:31.0 12:40/M
186 Brooklyn Dalton Monticello GA 100 13 F 2 0-14 1 1:19:31.7 12:50/M
187 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 23 74 M 5 70-97 1 1:19:37.8 12:50/M
188 Cassie Rinker Decatur GA 230 63 F 6 60-64 1 1:19:40.0 12:51/M
189 John Rinker Decatur GA 229 71 M 6 70-97 1 1:19:52.2 12:53/M
190 Jayson Weems Eatonton GA 77 46 M 9 45-49 2 1:19:53.0 12:53/M
191 Savannah Pickens Milledgeville GA 238 27 F 7 25-29 1 1:19:53.6 12:53/M
192 Brianna Dalton Monticello GA 99 13 F 3 0-14 1 1:20:19.3 12:57/M
193 Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA 41 71 F 3 70-99 1 1:20:28.0 12:59/M
194 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 114 55 M 15 55-59 1 1:20:30.7 12:59/M
195 Kim Smith Eatonton GA 37 43 F 15 40-44 2 1:21:48.8 13:12/M
196 Mark Parham Newnan GA 105 26 M 10 25-29 1 1:21:59.5 13:13/M
197 Willine Kidd Colbert GA 182 59 F 8 55-59 1 1:22:11.1 13:15/M
198 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 160 69 F 3 65-69 1 1:23:04.7 13:24/M
199 Hoyt Baker Covington GA 113 70 M 7 70-97 1 1:23:31.7 13:28/M
200 Julie Sweeney Suwanee GA 130 51 F 13 50-54 1 1:23:36.5 13:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Becky Durham Greensboro GA 19 56 F 9 55-59 1 1:23:41.2 13:30/M
202 Maureen Horgan Eatonton GA 61 62 F 7 60-64 2 1:25:11.0 13:44/M
203 Adrianne Copelan Greensboro GA 20 36 F 15 35-39 1 1:25:53.3 13:51/M
204 Christian Cordon Athens GA 110 31 M 7 30-34 1 1:26:28.5 13:57/M
205 Christina Cotsakis Cordon Decatur GA 112 25 F 8 25-29 1 1:26:29.4 13:57/M
206 Carol Lewis Conyers GA 234 71 F 4 70-99 1 1:26:41.5 13:59/M
207 Laura Polo Lawrenceville GA 228 45 F 11 45-49 1 1:27:41.2 14:09/M
208 Kathy Seder Snellville GA 88 64 F 8 60-64 1 1:27:52.6 14:10/M
209 Alana Kierbow Statham GA 166 37 F 16 35-39 1 1:28:22.8 14:15/M
210 William Kierbow Statham GA 165 36 M 9 35-39 1 1:28:24.1 14:15/M
211 Kathy Yates Eatonton GA 9 37 F 17 35-39 2 1:29:18.8 14:24/M
212 Judy Cross Marietta GA 28 45 F 12 45-49 1 1:29:33.1 14:27/M
213 Ann Cunningham Ringgold GA 122 49 F 13 45-49 1 1:29:33.2 14:27/M
214 Ted Brooke Cumming GA 30 75 M 8 70-97 1 1:31:01.3 14:41/M
215 Mary Ashley McCue Milledgeville GA 244 44 F 16 40-44 1 1:31:11.8 14:42/M
216 Gail Rainey Eatonton GA 11 67 F 4 65-69 2 1:32:36.5 14:56/M
217 Allison Ashcraft Winder GA 13 25 F 9 25-29 1 1:32:55.6 14:59/M
218 Norma Young Watkinsville GA 14 50 F 14 50-54 1 1:32:58.9 15:00/M
219 Kristin Stalvey Athens GA 21 24 F 5 20-24 1 1:33:00.5 15:00/M
220 Page Buchanan Mcdonough GA 125 31 F 8 30-34 1 1:33:45.4 15:07/M
221 Patty Buchanan Eatonton GA 124 54 F 15 50-54 2 1:33:45.9 15:07/M
222 Jacqueline Elder Athens GA 108 49 F 14 45-49 1 1:33:53.5 15:09/M
223 Stephen Sinks Atlanta GA 231 68 M 8 65-69 1 1:35:45.8 15:27/M
224 David Thompson Milledgeville GA 71 45 M 10 45-49 1 1:36:35.8 15:35/M
225 Pam Billingsley Gray GA 5 54 F 16 50-54 1 1:38:41.6 15:55/M
226 Cindy Ingram Gray GA 4 52 F 17 50-54 1 1:38:41.6 15:55/M
227 Chris Scammon Rex GA 163 72 M 9 70-97 1 1:40:38.5 16:14/M
228 James Humphries Eatonton GA 236 55 M 16 55-59 2 1:40:52.0 16:16/M
229 Jann Brown Eatonton GA 38 50 F 18 50-54 2 1:40:54.5 16:16/M
230 Leeann Robinson Milledgeville GA 224 40 F 17 40-44 1 1:42:54.3 16:36/M