Kickin' For Kids 5K 2018 oa

2018 - Kickin for Kids 5K 5K

2018 - Kickin for Kids 5K

Overall Finish List

July 14, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 539 48 M 1 45-49 18:40.6 6:01/M
2 Amanda Partee-Manders Jefferson GA 546 35 F 1 35-39 20:31.7 6:37/M
3 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 501 65 M 1 65-69 21:41.9 7:00/M
4 Albert Brown Monroe GA 567 13 M 1 11-14 24:27.8 7:53/M
5 David Dickinson Monroe GA 513 65 M 2 65-69 25:11.7 8:07/M
6 Jonathan Paramore Monroe GA 544 15 M 1 15-19 25:36.8 8:15/M
7 Cheryl Vail Lawrenceville GA 554 73 F 1 70-74 25:44.0 8:18/M
8 Donna Presley Toccoa GA 548 72 F 2 70-74 25:57.5 8:22/M
9 Jim Schulte Athens GA 578 59 M 1 55-59 26:22.8 8:30/M
10 Matthew Kajder Bogart GA 528 13 M 2 11-14 26:32.3 8:34/M
11 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 518 39 F 2 35-39 26:34.3 8:34/M
12 Andy Schwartz Albany CA 550 29 M 1 25-29 26:36.5 8:35/M
13 Charlie Brown Monroe GA 566 44 M 1 40-44 26:53.4 8:40/M
14 Danielle Smith Watkinsville GA 571 25 F 1 25-29 27:29.6 8:52/M
15 Myong Dunn Toccoa GA 574 61 F 1 60-64 27:42.3 8:56/M
16 Heather Caldwell Watkinsville GA 509 46 F 1 45-49 28:04.3 9:03/M
17 Mara Nance Augusta GA 538 59 F 1 55-59 28:31.7 9:12/M
18 Rachael Mitchell Loganville GA 537 28 F 2 25-29 29:05.3 9:23/M
19 Eliza Manders Winder GA 564 8 F 1 0-10 29:16.5 9:26/M
20 Caleb Fill Covington GA 515 16 M 2 15-19 29:40.7 9:34/M
21 Kimmiko Davidson Winder GA 560 29 F 3 25-29 30:13.2 9:45/M
22 Daniel Quillian Watkinsville GA 565 55 M 2 55-59 30:21.3 9:47/M
23 David Watkins Tucker GA 556 72 M 1 70-74 30:25.6 9:49/M
24 Brennan Kajder Bogart GA 527 11 M 3 11-14 30:37.8 9:53/M
25 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 503 50 F 1 50-54 30:48.1 9:56/M
26 Sarah Beth Brown Monroe GA 569 15 F 1 15-19 31:47.1 10:15/M
27 Jared Robinson Hull GA 549 42 M 2 40-44 31:51.5 10:16/M
28 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 557 65 F 1 65-69 31:58.5 10:19/M
29 Joan Frix Covington GA 519 46 F 2 45-49 32:12.0 10:23/M
30 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 559 62 F 2 60-64 32:17.9 10:25/M
31 Sara Kajder Bogart GA 530 43 F 1 40-44 32:29.6 10:29/M
32 Dylan Schulte Athens GA 577 26 M 2 25-29 32:40.9 10:32/M
33 Darryl Dunn Toccoa GA 575 71 M 2 70-74 32:47.8 10:35/M
34 Alena Mitchell Monroe GA 535 42 F 2 40-44 33:07.0 10:41/M
35 Joe Waters Covington GA 576 76 M 1 75-99 33:22.7 10:46/M
36 Caroline Batson Colbert GA 504 34 F 1 30-34 33:42.3 10:52/M
37 Susan Enfinger Monroe GA 570 46 F 3 45-49 33:47.3 10:54/M
38 William Lee Winder GA 534 69 M 3 65-69 34:41.7 11:11/M
39 Jeff Collins Monroe GA 511 42 M 3 40-44 34:55.5 11:16/M
40 Abbie Lacayo Grayson GA 533 38 F 3 35-39 35:04.5 11:19/M
41 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 558 65 M 4 65-69 35:10.7 11:21/M
42 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 502 50 M 1 50-54 35:23.9 11:25/M
43 Martie Hutchens Nicholson GA 523 53 F 2 50-54 36:28.3 11:46/M
44 Brandon Townley Loganville GA 553 37 M 1 35-39 36:56.9 11:55/M
45 Wayne Vail Lawrenceville GA 555 74 M 3 70-74 37:09.3 11:59/M
46 William Bowen Covington GA 507 28 M 3 25-29 37:14.7 12:01/M
47 Ken Brown Snellville GA 568 75 M 2 75-99 37:50.0 12:12/M
48 Samantha Bowen Covington GA 506 28 F 4 25-29 37:55.6 12:14/M
49 Timothy Paramore Monroe GA 545 17 M 3 15-19 39:30.5 12:45/M
50 Christy Halas Monroe GA 520 37 F 4 35-39 39:31.2 12:45/M
51 Michelle Brigman Snellville GA 508 49 F 4 45-49 41:04.3 13:15/M
52 Christian Fill Covington GA 516 16 M 4 15-19 41:06.7 13:15/M
53 Bennie Paramore Monroe GA 543 48 M 2 45-49 42:54.0 13:50/M
54 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 563 71 M 4 70-74 42:55.0 13:51/M
55 Hikari Kobayashi Alpharetta GA 532 23 F 1 20-24 43:10.6 13:55/M
56 Hannah Smith Monroe GA 580 23 F 2 20-24 44:38.3 14:24/M
57 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 505 60 F 3 60-64 45:06.2 14:33/M
58 Angela Paramore Monroe GA 542 50 F 3 50-54 45:18.8 14:37/M
59 Wilson Page Athens GA 541 76 M 3 75-99 45:58.0 14:50/M
60 Debra Smith Monroe GA 581 55 F 2 55-59 46:34.3 15:01/M
61 George Roberson Statham GA 561 69 M 5 65-69 47:17.7 15:15/M
62 Bill Costantino Jefferson GA 579 74 M 5 70-74 47:19.0 15:16/M
63 Mark Kennedy Loganville GA 531 57 M 3 55-59 47:44.1 15:24/M
64 Callie Collins Monroe GA 572 9 F 2 0-10 48:08.2 15:32/M
65 Aubrey Peters Monroe GA 547 7 F 3 0-10 48:09.0 15:32/M
66 Debbie Jones Monroe GA 526 55 F 3 55-59 48:50.9 15:45/M
67 Carrie Collins Monroe GA 510 40 F 3 40-44 49:09.2 15:51/M
68 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 552 65 M 6 65-69 49:17.6 15:54/M
69 Tyler Collins Monroe GA 573 7 M 1 0-10 49:29.0 15:58/M
70 Alison Ivey Jefferson GA 524 39 F 5 35-39 50:48.9 16:23/M
71 Sutton Ivey Jefferson GA 525 8 F 4 0-10 50:51.4 16:24/M
72 Lance Mitchell Monroe GA 536 12 M 4 11-14 53:42.5 17:19/M
73 Erica Schwartz Albany CA 551 29 F 5 25-29 56:46.7 18:19/M
74 David Fill Covington GA 517 53 M 2 50-54 1:04:35.7 20:50/M
75 Karen Hooker Stockbridge GA 521 55 F 4 55-59 1:04:59.6 20:58/M
76 Robbie Hooker Stockbridge GA 522 51 M 3 50-54 1:07:24.6 21:45/M