Miles 4 Meier 5K 2018 oa

MILES 4 MEIER 5K 5K

MILES 4 MEIER 5K

Overall Finish List

August 11, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Cameron Bensley Powder Springs GA 238 19 M 1 15-19 17:01.5 5:29/M
2 Riley Kerstine Marietta GA 268 16 M 2 15-19 17:39.4 5:42/M
3 Demena Jaun Mcdonough GA 263 17 M 3 15-19 17:56.2 5:47/M
4 Christian Moss Kennesaw GA 267 15 M 4 15-19 18:36.5 6:00/M
5 Ryan McKee Kennesaw GA 17 14 M 1 11-14 19:14.5 6:12/M
6 Jason Bell Powder Springs GA 239 18 M 5 15-19 19:37.8 6:20/M
7 Ronald Serio Kennesaw GA 272 17 M 6 15-19 19:49.1 6:24/M
8 Ryne Oria Acworth GA 275 16 M 7 15-19 19:53.7 6:25/M
9 Guy Broome Kennesaw GA 279 16 M 8 15-19 20:23.4 6:35/M
10 Pierce Giles Kennesaw GA 294 14 M 2 11-14 20:27.9 6:36/M
11 Zachary Smith Kennesaw GA 3 15 M 9 15-19 20:32.0 6:37/M
12 Peyton Haren Kennesaw GA 2 17 M 10 15-19 20:50.0 6:43/M
13 Ben Ladner Woodstock GA 649 28 M 1 25-29 20:52.0 6:44/M
14 Andrew Hugg Acworth GA 221 16 M 11 15-19 20:53.7 6:44/M
15 Tyler Washburn Powder Springs GA 1 17 M 12 15-19 21:30.6 6:56/M
16 George Fragulis Tucker GA 639 38 M 1 35-39 21:51.6 7:03/M
17 Oliver Hardin Kennesaw GA 14 16 M 13 15-19 21:54.1 7:04/M
18 Connor Fison Kennesaw GA 276 17 M 14 15-19 22:23.3 7:13/M
19 Jacob Benedict Kennesaw GA 16 14 M 3 11-14 22:30.9 7:15/M
20 Christopher Conboy Marietta GA 628 52 M 1 50-54 22:46.9 7:21/M
21 Bryan Allnett Kennesaw GA 269 17 M 15 15-19 23:01.1 7:25/M
22 Claire Tallman Canton GA 19 14 F 1 11-14 23:05.0 7:27/M
23 Ralph Kindler Acworth GA 278 17 M 16 15-19 23:06.9 7:27/M
24 Avery Ryan Kennesaw GA 13 16 M 17 15-19 23:27.1 7:34/M
25 Robin Stein Powder Springs GA 18 17 F 1 15-19 23:30.6 7:35/M
26 Chris Meier Marietta GA 658 50 M 2 50-54 23:39.5 7:38/M
27 Diego Hergert Kennesaw GA 11 14 M 4 11-14 23:49.1 7:41/M
28 Abby Neal Kennesaw GA 297 17 F 2 15-19 23:50.7 7:41/M
29 Nicholas Folilno Kennesaw GA 282 16 M 18 15-19 23:57.5 7:44/M
30 Elizabeth Patel Kennesaw GA 296 16 F 3 15-19 23:57.8 7:44/M
31 Tate Fletcher Acworth GA 50 17 M 19 15-19 24:27.5 7:53/M
32 Joey Parker Norcross GA 662 25 M 2 25-29 24:49.1 8:00/M
33 Nicholas Hugg Acworth GA 283 14 M 5 11-14 24:51.7 8:01/M
34 Doug Golden Kingston GA 8 53 M 3 50-54 24:56.9 8:03/M
35 Buddy Rabun Marietta GA 666 65 M 1 65-69 24:59.4 8:04/M
36 Murphy Dunkin Kennesaw GA 6 14 M 6 11-14 25:02.1 8:05/M
37 Nathalie Paladines Kennesaw GA 290 16 F 4 15-19 25:08.6 8:06/M
38 Alex Castillo Acworth GA 626 49 M 1 45-49 25:38.5 8:16/M
39 Peter Hortman Marietta GA 258 45 M 2 45-49 25:43.2 8:18/M
40 Kevin Williams Kennesaw GA 48 57 M 1 55-59 25:45.6 8:18/M
41 Jeanette Waters Powder Springs GA 679 48 F 1 45-49 25:47.0 8:19/M
42 Sabria Freeman Kennesaw GA 295 16 F 5 15-19 25:51.1 8:20/M
43 Rob Kostensky Acworth GA 261 54 M 4 50-54 25:57.5 8:22/M
44 Matt Truesdale Acworth GA 677 28 M 3 25-29 26:03.2 8:24/M
45 Madison Tallman Kennesaw GA 293 18 F 6 15-19 26:12.6 8:27/M
46 Shaugn McReynolds Norcross GA 657 52 M 5 50-54 26:16.9 8:28/M
47 Roran Ndungu Kennesaw GA 284 16 F 7 15-19 26:30.6 8:33/M
48 John Nunez Kennesaw GA 660 49 M 3 45-49 26:33.0 8:34/M
49 Kyle Koebel Kennesaw GA 12 14 M 7 11-14 26:33.7 8:34/M
50 Juwon Lim Kennesaw GA 10 14 M 8 11-14 26:35.5 8:35/M
51 Avery Seaviotii Acworth GA 7 17 M 20 15-19 26:47.8 8:38/M
52 Gwenyth Gibbons Kennesaw GA 286 17 F 8 15-19 26:50.8 8:39/M
53 Ana Gonzalez Kennesaw GA 289 17 F 9 15-19 27:22.1 8:50/M
54 Hailey Donimo Kennesaw GA 9 17 F 10 15-19 27:23.0 8:50/M
55 Chip Saye Powder Springs GA 670 54 M 6 50-54 27:29.1 8:52/M
56 Elisha Edwards Marietta GA 4 16 F 11 15-19 27:45.9 8:57/M
57 Milena Paladines Kennesaw GA 287 14 F 2 11-14 27:46.5 8:57/M
58 Evani Patel Kennesaw GA 291 16 F 12 15-19 27:49.3 8:58/M
59 Riley Vaupel Acworth GA 20 15 F 13 15-19 27:57.5 9:01/M
60 Megan McCormick Kennesaw GA 656 28 F 1 25-29 28:00.4 9:02/M
61 Kris Allegood Roswell GA 618 43 M 1 40-44 28:38.5 9:14/M
62 Eliza Lowe Atlanta GA 653 33 F 1 30-34 29:14.6 9:26/M
63 Isha Patel Kennesaw GA 285 15 F 14 15-19 29:37.8 9:33/M
64 Frank Lillig Acworth GA 369 24 M 1 20-24 29:48.6 9:37/M
65 Alyssa Marshall Atlanta GA 654 30 F 2 30-34 29:54.1 9:39/M
66 K Hamilton Acworth GA 47 14 M 9 11-14 29:57.8 9:40/M
67 Anjali Balaganesh Kennesaw GA 288 14 F 3 11-14 30:03.2 9:42/M
68 Laura Hewett Kennesaw GA 15 14 F 4 11-14 30:30.0 9:50/M
69 Josh Kurz Kennesaw GA 648 29 M 4 25-29 30:57.8 9:59/M
70 Bob Marshall Kennesaw GA 655 58 M 2 55-59 31:02.0 10:01/M
71 Sasan Hosein Duluth GA 242 53 M 7 50-54 31:15.5 10:05/M
72 Danja Hosein Duluth GA 243 20 F 1 20-24 31:15.7 10:05/M
73 Alicia Lee Powder Springs GA 650 32 F 3 30-34 31:22.0 10:07/M
74 Rachel Disalle Kennesaw GA 51 14 F 5 11-14 31:24.9 10:08/M
75 Brynn Ward Woodstock GA 678 36 F 1 35-39 31:53.0 10:17/M
76 Anthony Urtarte Kennesaw GA 292 16 M 21 15-19 31:54.9 10:17/M
77 Kathryn Stanton Marietta GA 674 28 F 2 25-29 31:55.7 10:18/M
78 Ashley Glenn Marietta GA 641 42 F 1 40-44 33:09.5 10:42/M
79 Bryson Eldred Kennesaw GA 256 7 M 1 0-10 33:19.3 10:45/M
80 Sara Allegood Roswell GA 619 45 F 2 45-49 33:49.7 10:55/M
81 Debbie Parrish Marietta GA 663 40 F 2 40-44 34:49.9 11:14/M
82 Brenna Kurz Kennesaw GA 647 28 F 3 25-29 35:07.7 11:20/M
83 James Faucette Kennesaw GA 637 30 M 1 30-34 35:22.2 11:25/M
84 Alberto Caraballo Marietta GA 259 28 M 5 25-29 35:22.4 11:25/M
85 Tammy Shiflett Marietta GA 671 53 F 1 50-54 35:30.3 11:27/M
86 Susan Meier Marietta GA 659 49 F 3 45-49 36:21.2 11:44/M
87 William Boan Dallas GA 623 21 M 2 20-24 36:23.2 11:44/M
88 Hemant Mistry Kennesaw GA 257 49 M 4 45-49 36:35.6 11:48/M
89 Rachel Evans Dallas GA 241 33 F 4 30-34 39:11.3 12:38/M
90 Joseph Jezervel Kennesaw GA 57 31 M 2 30-34 39:41.0 12:48/M
91 Elizabeth Fragulis Tucker GA 638 34 F 5 30-34 41:03.9 13:15/M
92 Pamela Little Duluth GA 652 41 F 3 40-44 41:16.8 13:19/M
93 Marian Craig Acworth GA 247 57 F 1 55-59 43:12.6 13:56/M
94 Tammy Phillips Hiram GA 664 51 F 2 50-54 43:58.3 14:11/M
95 Kim Frye Kennesaw GA 640 49 F 4 45-49 44:16.7 14:17/M
96 Lee Hadaway Kennesaw GA 643 48 M 5 45-49 44:16.9 14:17/M
97 Owen Mosher Acworth GA 245 8 M 2 0-10 45:27.2 14:40/M
98 Bejean Mosher Acworth GA 246 35 M 2 35-39 45:27.6 14:40/M
99 Rachel Roberts Alphatetta GA 668 35 F 2 35-39 49:30.4 15:58/M
100 Carly Nunez Kennesaw GA 260 20 F 2 20-24 50:50.9 16:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Elizabeth Smith Cartersville GA 200 61 F 1 60-64 55:45.6 17:59/M
102 Keith Sleight Kennesaw GA 673 68 M 2 65-69 58:37.0 18:55/M
103 Debbie Sleight Kennesaw GA 672 54 F 3 50-54 58:42.3 18:56/M
104 Kellie Truesdale Kennesaw GA 676 55 F 2 55-59 58:56.8 19:01/M
105 Valerie Demarco Kennesaw GA 630 39 F 3 35-39 1:00:27.3 19:30/M
106 Jeannie Tak Dallas GA 675 37 F 4 35-39 1:00:27.5 19:30/M
107 Courtney Keller Peachtree Cor GA 646 31 F 6 30-34 1:01:17.1 19:46/M
108 Kathy Robb Peachtree Cor GA 667 61 F 2 60-64 1:01:17.3 19:46/M
109 Dana Boan Dallas GA 622 44 F 4 40-44 1:03:48.2 20:35/M
110 Barbie Russell Dallas GA 669 51 F 4 50-54 1:03:48.4 20:35/M
111 Stephanie Albright Hiram GA 617 50 F 5 50-54 1:04:24.5 20:46/M