Coach Mike's Health Run 5K 2018 oa

2018 - 36th Annual Coach Mike's Health Run COACH MIKE'S 5K XC

2018 - 36th Annual Coach Mike's Health Run

Overall Finish List

August 04, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

COACH MIKE'S 5K XC

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Noah Irwin Athens GA 775 18 M 1 15-19 19:48.3 6:23/M
2 Kyle McCullough Watkinsville GA 824 14 M 1 11-14 20:28.8 6:36/M
3 Tim Spradlin Oakwood GA 805 54 M 1 50-54 21:01.1 6:47/M
4 Peyton Sanders Bishop GA 846 14 M 2 11-14 21:25.8 6:55/M
5 Peyton Deep Monroe GA 823 14 M 3 11-14 21:35.2 6:58/M
6 Jeremiah Smith Athens GA 845 18 M 2 15-19 22:21.6 7:13/M
7 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 1439 50 F 1 50-54 22:34.0 7:17/M
8 William Malueg Jefferson GA 784 8 M 1 0-10 22:44.6 7:20/M
9 Reid Peacock Athens GA 1429 36 M 1 35-39 22:59.9 7:25/M
10 Adam Haley 819 16 M 3 15-19 24:04.8 7:46/M
11 Samuel Snyder Watkinsville GA 840 14 M 4 11-14 24:28.5 7:54/M
12 Swanny Evans Athens GA 768 29 M 1 25-29 24:35.5 7:56/M
13 James Barlament Athens GA 754 38 M 2 35-39 25:06.7 8:06/M
14 Henry Koslowsky Watkinsville GA 822 14 M 5 11-14 25:26.7 8:12/M
15 Monica Huff Watkinsville GA 774 48 F 1 45-49 25:27.7 8:13/M
16 Logan Roberts Jefferson GA 798 10 M 2 0-10 25:33.8 8:15/M
17 Cole Woods 817 10 M 3 0-10 25:55.9 8:22/M
18 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 1433 40 M 1 40-44 25:58.3 8:23/M
19 Zach Torres 850 14 M 6 11-14 26:08.0 8:26/M
20 Catherine Peacock Athens GA 790 34 F 1 30-34 26:11.0 8:27/M
21 David Beeland Hoschton GA 755 49 M 1 45-49 26:21.2 8:30/M
22 Jackson Brooks Athens GA 757 9 M 4 0-10 26:31.0 8:33/M
23 Chris Fraguito 1425 26 M 2 25-29 26:37.7 8:35/M
24 Robbie Woods 818 12 M 7 11-14 26:59.2 8:42/M
25 Josh Torres 821 16 M 4 15-19 27:02.0 8:43/M
26 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 1432 43 M 2 40-44 27:16.6 8:48/M
27 Gabby Lee Hoschton GA 779 9 F 1 0-10 27:19.1 8:49/M
28 Sean Mulkey Athens GA 848 16 M 5 15-19 27:21.3 8:49/M
29 Triston Thomas Athens GA 808 10 M 5 0-10 27:25.2 8:51/M
30 Patio Mendino Athens GA 1424 54 M 2 50-54 27:43.0 8:56/M
31 Marshall Roney Dawsonville GA 799 24 M 1 20-24 27:50.1 8:59/M
32 Emily Lester Mitchell GA 781 15 F 1 15-19 27:59.7 9:02/M
33 Joshua Brooks Athens GA 758 38 M 3 35-39 28:40.6 9:15/M
34 Derek Amos Athens GA 751 37 M 4 35-39 28:51.4 9:18/M
35 Hannah Donaldson Jefferson GA 763 10 F 2 0-10 29:18.9 9:27/M
36 Jeremy Peacock Athens GA 791 41 M 3 40-44 29:21.1 9:28/M
37 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 1434 64 M 1 60-64 29:29.6 9:31/M
38 Amanda Seymour Hull GA 800 31 F 2 30-34 29:49.9 9:37/M
39 Pierce Splichal Bishop GA 838 16 M 6 15-19 29:51.4 9:38/M
40 Daniel Todd Marlow Monticello GA 1428 54 M 3 50-54 30:11.4 9:44/M
41 Andrew Mulkey Athens GA 847 14 M 8 11-14 30:34.8 9:52/M
42 Josh Roberts 837 38 M 5 35-39 30:52.0 9:57/M
43 Susan Snyder Watkinsville GA 839 53 F 2 50-54 31:19.7 10:06/M
44 Patricio Silis Athens GA 802 68 M 1 65-69 31:24.7 10:08/M
45 Kaitlyn Herring Jefferson GA 773 10 F 3 0-10 31:51.9 10:16/M
46 Le Gibson Winder GA 1435 49 M 2 45-49 32:16.7 10:25/M
47 Chris Cosby Buford GA 1431 41 M 4 40-44 32:19.8 10:25/M
48 Freddie Snowden Athens GA 1437 8 M 6 0-10 32:35.2 10:31/M
49 David Powell Dacula GA 795 28 M 3 25-29 32:40.6 10:32/M
50 Elva Silis Athens 801 43 F 1 40-44 32:47.1 10:35/M
51 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 770 54 F 3 50-54 33:02.1 10:39/M
52 Ryan Poehler Athens GA 793 31 M 1 30-34 33:07.4 10:41/M
53 Gavin Lee Hoschton GA 780 12 M 9 11-14 33:13.9 10:43/M
54 Brian Morris Athens GA 785 39 M 6 35-39 34:10.7 11:01/M
55 Lily McElhannon Watkinsville GA 843 16 F 2 15-19 34:35.4 11:09/M
56 Marilou Braswell Watkinsville GA 1422 61 F 1 60-64 34:42.9 11:12/M
57 Jamie Dove Nicholson GA 765 27 F 1 25-29 35:12.0 11:21/M
58 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 1420 73 M 1 70-74 35:18.5 11:23/M
59 Hannah Torres 849 12 F 1 11-14 35:28.8 11:26/M
60 Eliza Manders Winder GA 1427 8 F 4 0-10 35:28.9 11:26/M
61 Terry Wingfield Athens GA 813 65 M 2 65-69 36:18.3 11:43/M
62 Joshua Pittman Nicholson GA 792 12 M 10 11-14 36:20.7 11:43/M
63 Clint Roberts Jefferson GA 797 45 M 3 45-49 36:39.2 11:49/M
64 Rebecca Espana 767 37 F 1 35-39 36:40.5 11:50/M
65 Veronica Doster Athens GA 764 56 F 1 55-59 36:42.8 11:50/M
66 Edgar Gutierrez 771 45 M 4 45-49 37:04.4 11:57/M
67 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 1430 67 M 3 65-69 37:21.3 12:03/M
68 Amber Reeves Covington GA 1421 38 F 2 35-39 37:42.3 12:10/M
69 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 752 50 M 4 50-54 37:46.5 12:11/M
70 Lisa Lester Mitchell GA 782 44 F 2 40-44 38:02.1 12:16/M
71 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 776 55 M 1 55-59 38:10.0 12:19/M
72 Graham Grostclose 815 30 M 2 30-34 38:30.4 12:25/M
73 Sugey Navarrete Athens GA 786 41 F 3 40-44 38:36.5 12:27/M
74 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 753 50 F 4 50-54 38:49.5 12:31/M
75 Jim Dove Nicholson GA 766 64 M 2 60-64 39:14.5 12:39/M
76 Caleb Delmarter Athens GA 841 16 M 7 15-19 39:29.3 12:44/M
77 William Davis Athens GA 1426 69 M 4 65-69 39:30.4 12:45/M
78 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 809 74 M 2 70-74 39:44.3 12:49/M
79 Frank Paul Pendergrass GA 1423 53 M 5 50-54 40:05.3 12:56/M
80 Shelley Welch Cox Jefferson GA 811 48 F 2 45-49 41:44.1 13:28/M
81 Aayden Cox Jefferson GA 760 7 M 7 0-10 41:44.3 13:28/M
82 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 806 65 F 1 65-69 42:36.7 13:45/M
83 Randy Booth Athens GA 756 52 M 6 50-54 43:48.3 14:08/M
84 Cristy Campbell Athens GA 759 37 F 3 35-39 44:33.4 14:22/M
85 Kelly Porter Athens GA 794 49 F 3 45-49 44:48.8 14:27/M
86 Hannah Grostclose 816 28 F 2 25-29 46:24.4 14:58/M
87 Christy Jones Athens GA 777 40 F 4 40-44 46:28.7 14:59/M
88 Charlie Snowden Athens GA 1438 5 M 8 0-10 47:01.3 15:10/M
89 Jeff Snowden Athens GA 1436 41 M 5 40-44 47:07.2 15:12/M
90 Dennis Revell Athens GA 796 69 M 5 65-69 47:22.4 15:17/M
91 Sebastian Thomas 807 5 M 9 0-10 47:22.7 15:17/M
92 Stephen Sinks Atlanta GA 803 68 M 6 65-69 51:11.8 16:31/M
93 Tony Davidson Lawrenceville GA 761 55 M 2 55-59 51:22.0 16:34/M
94 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 804 48 F 4 45-49 53:43.1 17:20/M
95 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 778 76 F 1 75-99 55:06.2 17:46/M
96 Wilson Page Athens GA 789 76 M 1 75-99 58:00.9 18:43/M
97 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 814 74 F 1 70-74 1:02:38.0 20:12/M