AES Skedaddle 5K 2018 oa

2018 - AES Skedaddle 5K Skedaddle 5K

2018 - AES Skedaddle 5K

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Skedaddle 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 986 39 F 1 35-39 20:00.1 6:27/M
2 Carl Fuller Bethlehem GA 992 49 M 1 45-49 21:12.8 6:50/M
3 Le Gibson Winder GA 194 49 M 2 45-49 23:20.4 7:32/M
4 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 938 54 F 1 50-54 24:22.0 7:52/M
5 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 190 57 M 1 55-59 24:46.1 7:59/M
6 Hillary Jones Bethlehem GA 862 31 F 1 30-34 25:14.8 8:08/M
7 Chester McLocklin Statham GA 964 21 M 1 20-24 25:21.5 8:11/M
8 Mara Nance Augusta GA 993 59 F 1 55-59 26:03.5 8:24/M
9 Adriana Lasseter Auburn GA 962 37 F 2 35-39 26:12.4 8:27/M
10 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 996 67 M 1 65-69 26:17.0 8:29/M
11 Robby Moore Lawrenceville GA 965 30 M 1 30-34 26:35.3 8:35/M
12 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 995 73 M 1 70-74 27:12.6 8:46/M
13 Ashley Sarrett Jersey GA 977 32 F 2 30-34 27:30.8 8:52/M
14 John Hamilton Lithonia GA 947 46 M 3 45-49 27:57.2 9:01/M
15 Caitlin Hooper Bethlehem GA 952 13 F 1 11-14 28:26.9 9:10/M
16 Matthew Williams Auburn GA 982 9 M 1 0-10 28:45.6 9:16/M
17 Matt Williams Auburn GA 983 36 M 1 35-39 28:46.6 9:17/M
18 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 193 67 M 2 65-69 28:51.8 9:18/M
19 Amber Reeves Covington GA 997 38 F 3 35-39 29:03.6 9:22/M
20 Alida Hawkins Bethlehem GA 948 24 F 1 20-24 29:51.2 9:38/M
21 John Reiner Bethlehem GA 968 25 M 1 25-29 29:51.8 9:38/M
22 Chris Reynolds Auburn GA 969 44 M 1 40-44 29:55.8 9:39/M
23 Seddy Slayton Auburn GA 989 12 M 1 11-14 30:11.7 9:44/M
24 Kendall James Auburn GA 991 12 F 2 11-14 30:11.9 9:44/M
25 Mitch Holmberg Covington GA 998 54 M 1 50-54 30:37.8 9:53/M
26 Matthew Byers Mount Airy GA 933 55 M 2 55-59 30:40.8 9:54/M
27 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 987 65 M 3 65-69 31:02.5 10:01/M
28 Kathleen Winkler Auburn GA 984 54 F 2 50-54 31:08.0 10:03/M
29 Emily Heck Flowery Branch GA 949 44 F 1 40-44 31:14.6 10:05/M
30 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 990 68 F 1 65-69 31:38.3 10:12/M
31 Deven White Auburn GA 980 10 M 2 0-10 31:45.3 10:15/M
32 Jennifer Logan Auburn GA 963 44 F 2 40-44 32:05.5 10:21/M
33 Cassandra Gilbert Auburn GA 942 37 F 4 35-39 32:06.5 10:21/M
34 Scott Boldt Auburn GA 928 55 M 3 55-59 32:14.4 10:24/M
35 Jeanette Heck Winder GA 950 41 F 3 40-44 32:41.4 10:33/M
36 Heather Brown Auburn GA 930 30 F 3 30-34 32:55.7 10:37/M
37 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 936 55 F 2 55-59 33:38.9 10:51/M
38 Eve Junkin Auburn GA 959 38 F 5 35-39 33:44.2 10:53/M
39 Olivia Heck Flowery Branch GA 951 12 F 3 11-14 34:24.9 11:06/M
40 Madison Hooper Bethlehem GA 953 13 F 4 11-14 34:42.0 11:12/M
41 Rebecca Gallman Auburn GA 940 41 F 4 40-44 35:33.8 11:28/M
42 Lauren Cartee Winder GA 192 39 F 6 35-39 35:50.1 11:34/M
43 Heather Desimpelaere Bethlehem GA 935 34 F 4 30-34 36:28.0 11:46/M
44 Rick Slayton Auburn GA 988 72 M 2 70-74 36:30.8 11:46/M
45 Mark Myers Dacula GA 966 53 M 2 50-54 37:49.6 12:12/M
46 Shawnda Myers Dacula GA 967 50 F 3 50-54 37:49.7 12:12/M
47 Thomas Huhn Lawrenceville GA 957 47 M 4 45-49 38:26.9 12:24/M
48 Pamela Robinson Winder GA 866 42 F 5 40-44 39:11.2 12:38/M
49 Jason Gallman Hoschton GA 939 47 M 5 45-49 39:51.4 12:51/M
50 Cayley Cartee Winder GA 191 7 F 1 0-10 40:27.5 13:03/M
51 Tyler Graham Auburn GA 944 10 M 3 0-10 41:31.5 13:24/M
52 Brett Burch Winder GA 1000 8 M 4 0-10 41:59.5 13:33/M
53 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 994 66 M 4 65-69 42:22.9 13:40/M
54 Corinne Joyce Auburn GA 958 57 F 3 55-59 42:34.9 13:44/M
55 Nicole Hooper Bethlehem GA 954 45 F 1 45-49 42:36.5 13:45/M
56 Kem Reynolds Auburn GA 970 46 F 2 45-49 42:37.1 13:45/M
57 Shamsi Binesh Auburn GA 926 36 F 7 35-39 43:58.5 14:11/M
58 Maddie Currier Auburn GA 934 26 F 1 25-29 43:59.0 14:11/M
59 Martha Fay Athens GA 937 25 F 2 25-29 43:59.5 14:11/M
60 Summer Binesh Auburn GA 927 6 F 2 0-10 44:00.1 14:12/M
61 Kelly King Auburn GA 961 6 F 3 0-10 44:00.5 14:12/M
62 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 999 45 M 6 45-49 44:25.9 14:20/M
63 Sean Gluth Auburn GA 943 46 M 7 45-49 45:32.7 14:41/M
64 Sheri Huhn Lawrenceville GA 956 48 F 3 45-49 48:37.4 15:41/M
65 Jasper Brown Auburn GA 931 9 M 5 0-10 49:46.7 16:03/M
66 Colton Brown Auburn GA 929 7 M 6 0-10 50:29.8 16:17/M
67 Nicholas Brown Auburn GA 932 31 M 2 30-34 50:32.0 16:18/M
68 Rhiannon Gerald Auburn GA 941 43 F 6 40-44 51:36.1 16:39/M
69 Isabela Artigas Auburn GA 925 7 F 4 0-10 51:51.8 16:44/M
70 Walter White Auburn GA 861 42 M 2 40-44 51:57.4 16:45/M
71 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 985 66 M 5 65-69 53:54.2 17:23/M
72 Roger Keel Valley AL 960 65 M 6 65-69 53:56.6 17:24/M
73 Sean Robertson Auburn GA 974 31 M 3 30-34 55:28.8 17:54/M
74 Layla Robertson Auburn GA 973 7 F 5 0-10 55:29.9 17:54/M
75 Hiram Robertson Auburn GA 972 4 M 7 0-10 1:06:47.2 21:33/M
76 Brittany Robertson Auburn GA 971 29 F 3 25-29 1:07:11.4 21:40/M