Middle Georgia Toys for Tots 5K 2018 oa

2018 - Middle GA Toys for Tots 5K MGA Toys for Tots 5K

2018 - Middle GA Toys for Tots 5K

Overall Finish List

August 11, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

MGA Toys for Tots 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Garrett Rogers Cochran GA 165 16 M 1 15-19 18:03.6 5:49/M
2 Israel Sandoval Macon GA 191 41 M 1 40-44 20:01.7 6:27/M
3 Edwin Davis Warner Robins GA 181 33 M 1 30-34 21:38.7 6:59/M
4 David Williams Columbus GA 178 62 M 1 60-64 23:23.1 7:33/M
5 Kathryn Grace Martin Sparta GA 153 14 F 1 11-14 24:22.5 7:52/M
6 Colin McNulty Warner Robins GA 175 36 M 1 35-39 24:25.2 7:53/M
7 Steve Kershaw Warner Robins GA 149 57 M 1 55-59 24:28.0 7:54/M
8 Kendall Benton Kathleen GA 115 31 M 2 30-34 24:58.8 8:03/M
9 Chris Sparkes Rockwood MI 169 32 M 3 30-34 25:43.5 8:18/M
10 Ashley Pernett Woodstock GA 163 28 F 1 25-29 25:53.7 8:21/M
11 Brandon Keel Warner Robins GA 173 43 M 2 40-44 26:31.9 8:33/M
12 Kristin Mione Warner Robins GA 157 32 F 1 30-34 27:03.3 8:44/M
13 Simi Oludare Macon GA 159 26 M 1 25-29 27:19.3 8:49/M
14 Lilliiana Giles Warner Robins GA 184 12 F 2 11-14 28:21.4 9:09/M
15 Emily Sullivan Warner Robins GA 195 12 F 3 11-14 28:24.5 9:10/M
16 Amanda Ruffin Ft. Valley 196 38 F 1 35-39 28:25.3 9:10/M
17 Andrea Morrison Kathleen GA 179 39 F 2 35-39 28:51.3 9:18/M
18 Lois Kemper Perry GA 148 50 F 1 50-54 29:09.6 9:24/M
19 Andrew Strickland Macon GA 176 47 M 1 45-49 29:14.6 9:26/M
20 Laura Hancock Kathleen GA 136 48 F 1 45-49 29:28.8 9:30/M
21 Kathleen Burt Macon GA 118 36 F 3 35-39 29:59.4 9:40/M
22 Wright Peavy Byron GA 162 51 M 1 50-54 30:25.4 9:49/M
23 Jeanne Engle Perry GA 133 49 F 2 45-49 30:49.2 9:56/M
24 Anna McGough Reynolds 198 24 F 1 20-24 31:53.1 10:17/M
25 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 146 55 M 2 55-59 32:01.6 10:20/M
26 Aaron Matthews Bonaire GA 154 9 M 1 0-10 32:02.7 10:20/M
27 Donovan Domingue Gray GA 132 44 M 3 40-44 32:14.8 10:24/M
28 Frances Cook Kathleen GA 126 45 F 3 45-49 32:26.3 10:28/M
29 Ruth Langloil Warner Robins GA 187 37 F 4 35-39 32:28.9 10:28/M
30 Janice Green Columbus GA 177 60 F 1 60-64 33:21.7 10:45/M
31 Michi Cunmon Bonaire GA 130 56 F 1 55-59 34:06.9 11:00/M
32 Jennifer Brabham Bonaire GA 117 39 F 5 35-39 34:08.5 11:01/M
33 Natalie Hudson Warner Robins GA 145 14 F 4 11-14 35:15.1 11:22/M
34 Chance McGough Reynolds 199 36 M 2 35-39 35:58.1 11:36/M
35 Greg Ruffin Ft. Valley 197 46 M 2 45-49 36:08.7 11:39/M
36 Courtney Woodall Warner Robins GA 172 29 F 2 25-29 36:43.2 11:51/M
37 Abigail Langloil Warner Robins GA 185 12 F 5 11-14 37:18.4 12:02/M
38 Debbie McMahon Macon GA 189 62 F 2 60-64 37:39.4 12:09/M
39 Bukola Oludare Macon GA 158 54 F 2 50-54 37:57.7 12:15/M
40 Celest Calvert Warner Robins GA 120 41 F 1 40-44 38:02.8 12:16/M
41 Carrie Sullivan Warner Robins GA 194 41 F 2 40-44 39:05.6 12:36/M
42 Jessica Malone Macon GA 152 29 F 3 25-29 39:12.3 12:39/M
43 April Strickland Bonaire GA 183 44 F 3 40-44 39:26.5 12:43/M
44 Kylie Sasnett Bonaire GA 167 37 F 6 35-39 39:28.3 12:44/M
45 Henrietta Atwater Thomaston GA 113 40 F 4 40-44 39:31.5 12:45/M
46 Lindo Joy Desoto Warner Robins GA 174 54 M 2 50-54 39:35.2 12:46/M
47 Aaron Cook Kathleen GA 125 54 M 3 50-54 40:11.3 12:58/M
48 Terin Zielinski Warner Robins GA 193 47 F 4 45-49 41:07.7 13:16/M
49 Nicole Sadowski Bonaire GA 166 29 F 4 25-29 41:24.9 13:21/M
50 Emily Bowden Warner Robins GA 188 57 F 2 55-59 42:42.7 13:46/M
51 Pearl Crumbley Gray GA 129 61 F 3 60-64 43:05.1 13:54/M
52 Branden Hudson Warner Robins GA 144 8 M 2 0-10 43:17.6 13:58/M
53 Christi Horsting Marshallville GA 143 44 F 5 40-44 43:24.5 14:00/M
54 Alicia Gregory Gray GA 135 43 F 6 40-44 43:37.6 14:04/M
55 Lizzie Branchfield Warner Robins GA 186 12 F 6 11-14 43:42.5 14:06/M
56 Jackie Phillips Columbus GA 164 74 F 1 70-74 43:49.1 14:08/M
57 Brooks Cumbie Bonaire GA 180 54 F 3 50-54 43:57.6 14:11/M
58 Patricia A Brown Bonaire GA 112 68 F 1 65-69 44:16.4 14:17/M
59 Melonie Osborne-Mann Fort Valley GA 160 43 F 7 40-44 52:27.6 16:55/M
60 Hannah Garza Byron GA 134 23 F 2 20-24 52:29.1 16:56/M
61 Jennifer Williams Athens GA 192 42 F 8 40-44 52:32.3 16:57/M
62 Melody Harris Byron GA 137 45 F 5 45-49 52:33.6 16:57/M
63 Ruth Maine Kathleen GA 151 43 F 9 40-44 52:48.4 17:02/M
64 Sachie Thorne Kathleen GA 170 47 F 6 45-49 52:49.8 17:02/M
65 Jimmy McDaniel Macon GA 156 65 M 1 65-69 53:30.4 17:15/M
66 Jim McMahon Macon GA 190 84 M 1 80-99 55:29.2 17:54/M
67 Sara Whiddon Warner Robins GA 171 42 F 10 40-44 56:37.6 18:16/M
68 Tiffany Mazo Kathleen GA 155 48 F 7 45-49 56:38.8 18:16/M
69 Robert Clevenger Kathleen GA 122 43 M 4 40-44 58:29.7 18:52/M
70 Sharilyn Clevenger Kathleen GA 123 36 F 7 35-39 59:55.8 19:20/M
71 Melissa Cox Pinehurst GA 128 28 F 5 25-29 1:09:15.6 22:20/M
72 Ben Cox Pinehurst GA 127 33 M 4 30-34 1:09:19.2 22:22/M
73 Adalyn Hartley Bonaire GA 138 7 F 1 0-10 1:09:51.1 22:32/M
74 Weslynn Chadwell Bonaire GA 121 8 F 2 0-10 1:09:53.0 22:33/M
75 Brielle Hartley Bonaire GA 139 4 F 3 0-10 1:09:54.9 22:33/M
76 Cindy Lanning Iraq 182 58 F 3 55-59 1:10:48.1 22:50/M
77 Charlene Collins Bonaire 200 66 F 2 65-69 1:10:51.3 22:51/M
78 Holly Hartley Bonaire GA 140 36 F 8 35-39 1:10:59.3 22:54/M