Pints for Prostates 5K 2018 oa

Macon Beer Festival Pints for Prostates 5K Pints for Prostates 5K

Macon Beer Festival Pints for Prostates 5K

Overall Finish List

August 25, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Pints for Prostates 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Israel Sandoval Macon GA 528 41 M 1 40-44 18:58.6 6:07/M
2 Grant Nicholson Macon GA 447 26 M 1 25-29 20:11.8 6:31/M
3 Thomas Green Warner Robins GA 472 25 M 2 25-29 20:45.6 6:42/M
4 Jay Koetitz Bonaire GA 440 46 M 1 45-49 21:49.4 7:02/M
5 Candace Chumley Macon GA 425 30 F 1 30-34 22:03.6 7:07/M
6 John Fyke Byron GA 478 39 M 1 35-39 22:16.9 7:11/M
7 Samuel Delozier-Ostrowski Macon GA 479 23 M 1 20-24 22:54.1 7:23/M
8 Bradford Lord Macon GA 431 35 M 2 35-39 22:58.3 7:25/M
9 Annie Sadowski Macon GA 463 36 F 1 35-39 23:04.5 7:26/M
10 Ryan Rasmussen Kathleen GA 442 40 M 2 40-44 23:07.9 7:27/M
11 Zach Lopater Macon GA 452 35 M 3 35-39 23:20.3 7:32/M
12 William Davis Macon GA 483 25 M 3 25-29 23:21.8 7:32/M
13 Megan Sapp Macon GA 493 36 F 2 35-39 23:28.3 7:34/M
14 Matthew Jennings Macon GA 462 42 M 3 40-44 23:38.9 7:37/M
15 Stephen Daniel Macon GA 464 29 M 4 25-29 23:53.6 7:42/M
16 Caleb Tolley Macon GA 433 24 M 2 20-24 24:59.0 8:04/M
17 Ben Sapp Macon GA 494 39 M 4 35-39 25:21.6 8:11/M
18 Phillip Jones Macon GA 465 36 M 5 35-39 25:51.1 8:20/M
19 Daniel Todd Marlow Monticello GA 524 54 M 1 50-54 25:57.5 8:22/M
20 Chelsea Parker Gray GA 525 26 F 1 25-29 26:05.7 8:25/M
21 Amy Harp Macon GA 523 36 F 3 35-39 26:28.5 8:32/M
22 Jessica Hill Macon GA 470 26 F 2 25-29 26:35.7 8:35/M
23 Madison Thomas Warner Robins GA 467 22 F 1 20-24 27:09.1 8:45/M
24 Megan Bernard Gray GA 526 25 F 3 25-29 27:10.2 8:46/M
25 Seth Heimer Warner Robins GA 466 33 M 1 30-34 27:11.2 8:46/M
26 Marce Easom Macon GA 450 38 F 4 35-39 27:14.3 8:47/M
27 Sydni Koch Macon GA 453 23 F 2 20-24 27:16.0 8:48/M
28 Marisa Personius Macon GA 429 35 F 5 35-39 27:33.7 8:53/M
29 Cristy Roland Macon GA 437 33 F 2 30-34 27:46.0 8:57/M
30 Holly Gore Juliette GA 424 45 F 1 45-49 28:28.5 9:11/M
31 Deidra Harris Macon GA 530 40 F 1 40-44 28:30.6 9:12/M
32 Deanna Green Johns Island SC 531 40 F 2 40-44 28:31.5 9:12/M
33 Jennifer Brown Sparta GA 484 24 F 3 20-24 28:34.1 9:13/M
34 Keri Jones Macon GA 458 35 F 6 35-39 28:37.0 9:14/M
35 Andy Jones Macon GA 459 33 M 2 30-34 28:43.6 9:16/M
36 Garrett Faber Macon GA 471 27 M 5 25-29 29:02.2 9:22/M
37 Jenny Nicholson Macon GA 446 27 F 4 25-29 29:05.4 9:23/M
38 Heather Goodin Bonaire GA 445 28 F 5 25-29 29:06.3 9:23/M
39 Amanda Picking Jackson GA 426 22 F 4 20-24 29:19.6 9:27/M
40 Michelle Christie Macon GA 487 25 F 6 25-29 29:48.5 9:37/M
41 Jamie Yanez Jackson GA 428 38 M 6 35-39 30:13.7 9:45/M
42 Candy McMahon Macon GA 480 50 F 1 50-54 30:14.6 9:45/M
43 Amy Yanez Jackson GA 427 41 F 3 40-44 30:25.8 9:49/M
44 Andrew Fahsholz Macon GA 430 38 M 7 35-39 30:28.1 9:50/M
45 Brandon Jones Twin City GA 436 41 M 4 40-44 30:36.3 9:52/M
46 Kenton Landon Twin City GA 434 29 M 6 25-29 30:37.3 9:53/M
47 Shelley Price Macon GA 468 41 F 4 40-44 31:13.5 10:04/M
48 Laura Johnson Macon GA 527 37 F 7 35-39 31:20.4 10:06/M
49 Kerry Thompson Warner Robins GA 422 25 F 7 25-29 31:24.8 10:08/M
50 Brad Dubose Gray GA 451 35 M 8 35-39 31:30.3 10:10/M
51 Megan McDowell Warner Robins GA 421 23 F 5 20-24 32:01.6 10:20/M
52 Robert Desautels Macon GA 489 38 M 9 35-39 32:16.5 10:25/M
53 Brandon Walker Bolingbroke GA 521 33 M 3 30-34 32:26.2 10:28/M
54 Hailey Koch Glen Allen VA 454 25 F 8 25-29 33:39.9 10:51/M
55 Melina Montgomery Bonaire GA 457 25 F 9 25-29 34:08.4 11:01/M
56 Larraine Musmanno Bonaire GA 444 43 F 5 40-44 34:33.0 11:09/M
57 Melissa Skolnick Macon GA 477 25 F 10 25-29 34:34.0 11:09/M
58 Daniela Torres Perry GA 448 40 F 6 40-44 34:34.9 11:09/M
59 Robert Torres Perry GA 449 37 M 10 35-39 34:35.9 11:09/M
60 Michael Howard-Hefner Macon GA 439 15 M 1 15-19 34:46.1 11:13/M
61 Arthur Villarreal Macon GA 438 55 M 1 55-59 34:54.3 11:15/M
62 Tom Dawson Hawkinsville GA 435 61 M 1 60-64 35:31.2 11:27/M
63 Grant Montgomery Bonaire GA 456 34 M 4 30-34 36:55.2 11:55/M
64 Jeanette Carter Macon GA 423 51 F 2 50-54 37:23.2 12:04/M
65 Jessica Malone Macon GA 492 29 F 11 25-29 38:26.3 12:24/M
66 Francis Davis Lizella GA 441 41 F 7 40-44 38:48.8 12:31/M
67 Neal Musmanno Bonaire GA 443 43 M 5 40-44 39:53.8 12:52/M
68 Emma Wimberly Macon GA 473 14 F 1 11-14 40:59.0 13:13/M
69 Brad Wimberly Macon GA 474 42 M 6 40-44 41:00.6 13:14/M
70 Heather Knowles Macon GA 461 35 F 8 35-39 41:08.4 13:16/M
71 Carrie Oliver Macon GA 460 38 F 9 35-39 41:09.3 13:16/M
72 Sheridan Henderson Milledgeville GA 485 23 F 6 20-24 42:36.9 13:45/M
73 Alex Ferrand Milledgeville GA 486 25 M 7 25-29 42:40.4 13:46/M
74 Brooks Cumbie Bonaire GA 432 54 F 3 50-54 42:47.9 13:48/M
75 Olivia Wimberly Macon GA 475 11 F 2 11-14 42:55.6 13:51/M
76 Rachel Wimberly Macon GA 476 42 F 8 40-44 42:56.7 13:51/M
77 Joshua Rivers Macon GA 481 26 M 8 25-29 43:13.4 13:56/M
78 Adrienne Willis Warner Robins GA 482 39 F 10 35-39 43:13.7 13:56/M
79 Lisa Harris Macon GA 532 45 F 2 45-49 43:53.9 14:09/M
80 Kate Evans Macon GA 529 7 F 1 0-10 43:54.8 14:10/M
81 Becky Kerner Macon GA 522 55 F 1 55-59 44:19.9 14:18/M
82 Kelly Jones Kathleen GA 469 38 F 11 35-39 44:51.4 14:28/M
83 Merveille Grant Macon GA 488 32 F 3 30-34 45:40.5 14:44/M