Restoration Run 11K 2018 oa

2018 - 14th Annual Restoration Labor Day 5K/11K 11K

2018 - 14th Annual Restoration Labor Day 5K/11K

Overall Finish List

September 03, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

11K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Logan Hobus Bogart GA 11187 29 M 1 Overall 49:46.9 7:17/M
2 Aaron Pinnow Colbert GA 11204 38 M 1 30-39 54:10.1 7:56/M
3 Patricia A. Parks Watkinsville GA 203 51 F 1 Overall 56:29.4 8:16/M
4 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 244 40 M 1 Masters 1:00:52.9 8:55/M
5 David Beeland Hoschton GA 11175 49 M 1 40-49 1:02:40.4 9:11/M
6 Jeff Stribling Elberton GA 243 42 M 2 40-49 1:06:11.0 9:41/M
7 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 246 37 F 1 30-39 1:07:17.4 9:51/M
8 Shelly Pinnow Colbert GA 11205 41 F 1 Masters 1:08:28.5 10:01/M
9 Le Gibson Winder GA 11184 49 M 3 40-49 1:08:31.0 10:02/M
10 Jim Schulte Athens GA 11232 59 M 1 50-59 1:08:39.6 10:03/M
11 Caroline Bryson Jefferson GA 176 29 F 1 20-29 1:08:47.0 10:04/M
12 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 209 57 M 2 50-59 1:09:00.9 10:06/M
13 Jeff Paul Lexington GA 245 54 M 3 50-59 1:09:41.8 10:12/M
14 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 11214 22 F 2 20-29 1:09:46.9 10:13/M
15 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 242 64 M 1 60-69 1:10:59.4 10:24/M
16 Julia Rinke Athens GA 11236 29 F 3 20-29 1:11:27.8 10:28/M
17 Kyle Bearse Washington GA 174 44 M 4 40-49 1:12:13.0 10:34/M
18 Susan Poss Washington GA 208 43 F 1 40-49 1:12:15.6 10:35/M
19 Yvonne Tucker Washington GA 217 44 F 2 40-49 1:12:16.6 10:35/M
20 Samantha Williams Winder GA 222 36 F 2 30-39 1:15:21.3 11:02/M
21 Sonya Lane Danielsville GA 192 52 F 1 50-59 1:17:15.7 11:19/M
22 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 11230 54 F 2 50-59 1:17:31.1 11:21/M
23 Roger Keel Valley AL 11190 65 M 2 60-69 1:19:00.7 11:34/M
24 John Hale Jefferson GA 11186 51 M 4 50-59 1:19:02.0 11:34/M
25 Elaine Dixon Mcintyre GA 11180 57 F 3 50-59 1:22:04.4 12:01/M
26 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 11202 67 M 3 60-69 1:22:57.4 12:09/M
27 William Davis Athens GA 11178 69 M 4 60-69 1:23:34.7 12:14/M
28 Willine Kidd Colbert GA 191 59 F 4 50-59 1:29:31.8 13:06/M
29 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 11225 73 M 1 70-99 1:30:49.6 13:18/M
30 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 11218 74 M 2 70-99 1:33:07.8 13:38/M
31 Timothy Porter Athens GA 207 47 M 5 40-49 1:33:59.8 13:46/M
32 Kelly Porter Athens GA 206 49 F 3 40-49 1:35:01.9 13:55/M
33 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 11226 68 F 1 60-69 1:41:45.0 14:54/M
34 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 11185 69 F 2 60-69 1:55:55.6 16:58/M
35 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 11212 48 F 4 40-49 2:03:03.6 18:01/M
36 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 11237 42 F 5 40-49 2:03:04.8 18:01/M
37 Chris Scammon Rex GA 11210 72 M 3 70-99 2:03:06.0 18:01/M