Restoration Run 5K 2018 oa

2018 - 14th Annual Restoration Labor Day 5K/11K 5K

2018 - 14th Annual Restoration Labor Day 5K/11K

Overall Finish List

September 03, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Clayton Tuck Lexington GA 234 14 M 1 Overall 19:39.3 6:20/M
2 Logan Hobus Bogart GA 187 29 M 1 20-29 19:59.6 6:27/M
3 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 229 39 F 1 Overall 20:01.3 6:27/M
4 John Coleman Decatur GA 239 36 M 1 30-39 22:17.1 7:11/M
5 David Beeland Hoschton GA 175 49 M 1 Masters 22:24.2 7:14/M
6 Aaron Pinnow Colbert GA 204 38 M 2 30-39 22:43.3 7:20/M
7 John Gay Athens GA 183 38 M 3 30-39 22:53.9 7:23/M
8 Jim Schulte Athens GA 232 59 M 1 50-59 24:25.6 7:53/M
9 Julia Rinke Athens GA 236 29 F 1 20-29 25:46.3 8:19/M
10 Le Gibson Winder GA 184 49 M 1 40-49 26:02.3 8:24/M
11 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 195 52 F 1 Masters 26:26.2 8:32/M
12 Shelly Pinnow Colbert GA 205 41 F 1 40-49 26:44.3 8:37/M
13 Mara Nance Augusta GA 198 59 F 1 50-59 27:36.7 8:54/M
14 Nicole Spangler Athens GA 214 22 F 2 20-29 27:44.1 8:57/M
15 Sandra House Elberton GA 188 40 F 2 40-49 27:48.3 8:58/M
16 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 230 54 F 2 50-59 27:55.4 9:00/M
17 Roger Keel Valley AL 190 65 M 1 60-69 28:41.3 9:15/M
18 Jennifer Yauck Athens GA 223 39 F 1 30-39 28:50.9 9:18/M
19 Elaine Dixon Mcintyre GA 180 57 F 3 50-59 29:12.7 9:25/M
20 David Oblinger Alpharetta GA 202 67 M 2 60-69 29:15.9 9:26/M
21 John Hale Jefferson GA 186 51 M 2 50-59 29:21.5 9:28/M
22 Jill Faulkner Watkinsville GA 231 38 F 2 30-39 29:31.9 9:31/M
23 Lynn Whatley Arnoldsville GA 221 52 F 4 50-59 29:49.8 9:37/M
24 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 225 73 M 1 70-99 30:04.3 9:42/M
25 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 233 67 M 3 60-69 30:18.6 9:46/M
26 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 173 50 F 5 50-59 30:24.5 9:48/M
27 Melissa McGarity Winterville GA 235 43 F 3 40-49 30:41.0 9:54/M
28 William Davis Athens GA 178 69 M 4 60-69 32:57.1 10:38/M
29 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 172 50 M 3 50-59 33:22.5 10:46/M
30 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 216 65 F 1 60-69 33:32.2 10:49/M
31 Matthew Byers Mount Airy GA 177 55 M 4 50-59 33:34.4 10:50/M
32 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 227 65 M 5 60-69 33:54.9 10:56/M
33 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 218 74 M 2 70-99 34:40.8 11:11/M
34 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 226 68 F 2 60-69 34:52.8 11:15/M
35 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 199 55 F 6 50-59 36:15.2 11:42/M
36 Kristi Norman Colbert GA 201 46 F 4 40-49 36:43.4 11:51/M
37 Jeffrey Norman Colbert GA 200 49 M 2 40-49 36:44.2 11:51/M
38 Martin Smeltzer Athens GA 228 66 M 6 60-69 37:41.1 12:09/M
39 Abby Coleman Decatur GA 240 6 F 1 0-10 37:45.9 12:11/M
40 Ashley Coleman Decatur GA 238 33 F 3 30-39 37:46.8 12:11/M
41 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 181 55 F 7 50-59 38:00.2 12:15/M
42 Anne Garner Union Point GA 182 73 F 1 70-99 38:17.8 12:21/M
43 Kent Huff Lexington GA 189 37 M 4 30-39 40:15.1 12:59/M
44 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 185 69 F 3 60-69 41:17.7 13:19/M
45 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 220 66 F 4 60-69 42:18.2 13:39/M
46 Shirley Smith Carlton GA 213 68 F 5 60-69 42:57.5 13:51/M
47 Judith Lance Lexington GA 241 69 F 6 60-69 45:29.3 14:40/M
48 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 212 48 F 5 40-49 45:35.5 14:42/M
49 Lisa Vaughn Watkinsville GA 237 42 F 6 40-49 47:18.0 15:15/M
50 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 215 66 M 7 60-69 47:28.3 15:19/M
51 Chris Scammon Rex GA 210 72 M 3 70-99 47:33.7 15:20/M
52 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 224 74 F 2 70-99 48:41.1 15:42/M
53 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 171 45 M 3 40-49 48:56.9 15:47/M
54 Andrea Dickens Crawford GA 179 52 F 8 50-59 50:09.7 16:11/M
55 Tonya Lewis Lexington GA 194 43 F 7 40-49 56:52.2 18:21/M