Titan Rock and Roll 5K 2018 oa

2018 - 14th Annual Titan Rock N Roll 5K 5K TITAN TWILIGHT

2018 - 14th Annual Titan Rock N Roll 5K

Overall Finish List

August 18, 2018


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K TITAN TWILIGHT

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Alex Thomas Bogart GA 1935 16 M 1 OVERALL 17:14.8 5:34/M
2 Brady Kalessa Statham GA 1756 17 M 1 15-19 18:05.5 5:50/M
3 Davis Potts Watkinsville GA 1868 16 M 2 15-19 18:14.2 5:53/M
4 Aidan Landrum Bogart GA 1782 14 M 1 11-14 18:56.1 6:06/M
5 Jacob Ash Bishop GA 973 18 M 3 15-19 19:02.2 6:08/M
6 Bo Hancock Athens GA 1709 15 M 4 15-19 20:01.1 6:27/M
7 Dawson Frey Winterville GA 1692 17 M 5 15-19 20:02.2 6:28/M
8 Max Pearson Bishop GA 1856 15 M 6 15-19 20:02.5 6:28/M
9 Tucker Cox Statham GA 1942 15 M 7 15-19 20:17.6 6:33/M
10 Noah Kopp Bishop GA 1771 18 M 8 15-19 20:50.5 6:43/M
11 Matthew Honeycutt Bogart GA 1730 14 M 2 11-14 20:52.6 6:44/M
12 Collin Pannell Athens GA 1849 17 M 9 15-19 21:31.9 6:56/M
13 Melissa Landers-Potts Watkinsville GA 1781 50 F 1 OVERALL 21:39.7 6:59/M
14 Stephen Mustard Watkinsville GA 1828 15 M 10 15-19 21:42.3 7:00/M
15 Miles Bunting Watkinsville GA 1458 17 M 11 15-19 21:49.8 7:02/M
16 David A Mustard Bogart GA 1825 17 M 12 15-19 21:52.3 7:03/M
17 John Coleman Decatur GA 1494 36 M 1 35-39 21:55.5 7:04/M
18 Ceasae Tiaxcaltcca 1989 16 M 13 15-19 21:59.4 7:05/M
19 Conar Jensen Watkinsville GA 1743 17 M 14 15-19 22:13.8 7:10/M
20 Acton Vogt Statham GA 1949 17 M 15 15-19 22:16.5 7:11/M
21 Michael Ash Bishop GA 974 46 M 1 MASTERS 22:19.2 7:12/M
22 Krish Patel Bogart GA 1988 14 M 3 11-14 22:28.8 7:15/M
23 Caroline Duncan Bogart GA 1665 15 F 1 15-19 22:39.6 7:18/M
24 Victor Bujunda Bogart GA 1948 15 M 16 15-19 22:51.9 7:22/M
25 Monica Huff Watkinsville GA 1734 48 F 1 MASTERS 22:54.4 7:23/M
26 Grace Pan Bogart GA 1848 16 F 2 15-19 22:59.5 7:25/M
27 Lee Rushton Athens GA 738 42 M 1 40-44 22:59.7 7:25/M
28 Korey Dickerson Statham GA 1655 16 F 3 15-19 23:02.3 7:26/M
29 Bo Morris Athens GA 1820 16 M 17 15-19 23:10.0 7:28/M
30 Lucy Waugh Athens GA 1979 15 F 4 15-19 23:17.3 7:31/M
31 Matthew Kopp Bishop GA 1770 46 M 1 45-49 23:21.2 7:32/M
32 Bryce Franklin Statham GA 1683 10 M 1 0-10 23:23.6 7:33/M
33 Connor O'Mara Colbert GA 1833 10 M 2 0-10 23:23.8 7:33/M
34 Kayleigh Kopp Bishop GA 1769 15 F 5 15-19 23:38.4 7:37/M
35 Jack Bole Watkinsville GA 995 16 M 18 15-19 23:42.4 7:39/M
36 Collin Waterfill Watkinsville GA 1957 17 M 19 15-19 23:51.9 7:42/M
37 Liv Bledsoe Watkinsville GA 993 14 F 1 11-14 24:03.7 7:45/M
38 Samuel Honeycutt Bogart GA 1731 17 M 20 15-19 24:14.4 7:49/M
39 Cj O'Mara Colbert GA 1832 41 M 2 40-44 24:21.1 7:51/M
40 Mara Franklin Statham GA 1685 40 F 1 40-44 24:30.7 7:54/M
41 David Andrew Duncan Bogart GA 1667 12 M 4 11-14 24:32.4 7:55/M
42 Charlie Logan Watkinsville GA 1791 17 M 21 15-19 24:32.8 7:55/M
43 Tom Dimitroff Watkinsville GA 1659 34 M 1 30-34 24:41.8 7:58/M
44 Gavin Jones Watkinsville GA 1751 14 M 5 11-14 24:42.8 7:58/M
45 Morgan Engles Watkinsville GA 1675 14 F 2 11-14 24:48.2 8:00/M
46 Derek Lee Statham GA 1783 45 M 2 45-49 24:56.1 8:03/M
47 Peyton Coates Statham GA 1491 17 F 6 15-19 25:00.5 8:04/M
48 Robert Hancock Athens GA 1710 54 M 1 50-54 25:07.7 8:06/M
49 Paige Cole Athens GA 752 40 F 2 40-44 25:22.2 8:11/M
50 Seth Rhine Winder GA 1883 42 M 3 40-44 25:25.5 8:12/M
51 Georgia Orman Watkinsville GA 1836 15 F 7 15-19 25:27.7 8:13/M
52 Christian Waterfill Watkinsville GA 1956 43 M 4 40-44 25:34.3 8:15/M
53 Bryce Vogt Statham GA 1950 12 M 6 11-14 25:56.6 8:22/M
54 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 1879 43 M 5 40-44 25:58.4 8:23/M
55 Brynn Halbach Watkinsville GA 1702 15 F 8 15-19 26:02.4 8:24/M
56 Ishmael Solomon Bethlehem GA 1914 28 M 1 25-29 26:04.8 8:25/M
57 Bill Richardson Watkinsville GA 1996 56 M 1 55-59 26:12.6 8:27/M
58 Mary Mustard Watkinsville GA 1827 13 F 3 11-14 26:20.9 8:30/M
59 Paula Lemons Watkinsville GEORGIA 1785 46 F 1 45-49 26:24.8 8:31/M
60 Reece Coates Statham GA 1492 11 F 4 11-14 26:30.7 8:33/M
61 Katie Avery Watkinsville GA 977 35 F 1 35-39 26:34.4 8:34/M
62 Brian Bledsoe Watkinsville GA 991 54 M 2 50-54 26:36.6 8:35/M
63 Suzanne Vogt Statham GA 1951 50 F 1 50-54 26:37.3 8:35/M
64 Alex Hatcher Watkinsville GA 1713 16 M 22 15-19 26:41.9 8:36/M
65 Steven Brooks Watkinsville GA 753 39 M 2 35-39 26:49.9 8:39/M
66 Rowe Bunting Watkinsville GA 1459 13 M 7 11-14 26:52.3 8:40/M
67 Micah Brooks Watkinsville GA 754 11 M 8 11-14 26:58.0 8:42/M
68 Jeff Rothman Athens GA 767 50 M 3 50-54 27:04.0 8:44/M
69 Dillon Smith Bishop GA 1907 15 M 23 15-19 27:08.9 8:45/M
70 John David Lerch Watkinsville GA 1787 15 M 24 15-19 27:15.2 8:47/M
71 Scott Burrell Watkinsville GA 1465 37 M 3 35-39 27:19.0 8:49/M
72 Sam Krosner Watkinsville GA 1775 14 M 9 11-14 27:33.8 8:53/M
73 Sarah Cume 2000 36 F 2 35-39 27:37.4 8:55/M
74 Daniel Tello 1633 16 M 25 15-19 27:39.8 8:55/M
75 Davis Franklin Statham GA 1684 9 M 3 0-10 27:40.9 8:55/M
76 Charlie Perry Watkinsville GA 1860 16 M 26 15-19 27:42.3 8:56/M
77 Kristi Rhine Winder GA 1882 43 F 3 40-44 27:49.4 8:58/M
78 Anna McCutcheon Bogart GA 1804 14 F 5 11-14 27:53.8 9:00/M
79 Jim Schulte Athens GA 766 59 M 2 55-59 27:55.4 9:00/M
80 Hampton Webb Watkinsville GA 1960 12 M 10 11-14 28:11.7 9:05/M
81 Adam Lloyd Auburn GA 1788 29 M 2 25-29 28:22.6 9:09/M
82 Hannah Marlowe Bogart GA 1798 14 F 6 11-14 28:28.9 9:11/M
83 Ansley Halbach Watkinsville GA 1701 13 F 7 11-14 28:30.6 9:12/M
84 Beau Branand Watkinsville GA 999 15 M 27 15-19 28:30.9 9:12/M
85 Brandon Honeycutt Bogart GA 1728 48 M 3 45-49 28:31.9 9:12/M
86 Evan Montgomery Statham GA 744 12 M 11 11-14 28:39.5 9:15/M
87 David Lerch Statham GA 1998 46 M 4 45-49 28:41.6 9:15/M
88 Trace Bullock Bogart GA 758 16 M 28 15-19 28:44.3 9:16/M
89 Wesley Scott Watkinsville GA 1896 46 M 5 45-49 28:49.3 9:18/M
90 Danielle Smith Watkinsville GA 1906 25 F 1 25-29 28:51.9 9:18/M
91 Izze Currie 1999 11 F 8 11-14 28:53.3 9:19/M
92 Elizabeth Mustard Bogart GA 1826 51 F 2 50-54 29:02.4 9:22/M
93 Scott Ardoin Bogart GA 740 44 M 6 40-44 29:21.9 9:28/M
94 Chanda Clements Statham GA 759 43 F 4 40-44 29:23.2 9:29/M
95 Heather Caldwell Watkinsville GA 1467 46 F 2 45-49 29:27.0 9:30/M
96 Steven Lloyd Auburn GA 1790 60 M 1 60-64 29:31.2 9:31/M
97 Rachel O'Neal Bogart GEORGIA 1834 52 F 3 50-54 29:34.8 9:32/M
98 Dennis Naughton Woodstock GA 1997 51 M 4 50-54 29:38.4 9:34/M
99 Scott Fitzgerald Bishop GA 1993 15 M 29 15-19 29:42.5 9:35/M
100 Todd Henry Watkinsville GA 1725 50 M 5 50-54 29:45.8 9:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Ava Orman Watkinsville GA 1835 13 F 9 11-14 29:48.2 9:37/M
102 Terri Kopp Bishop GA 1772 49 F 3 45-49 29:50.6 9:37/M
103 Ansley Crowe Bishop GA 1969 13 F 10 11-14 29:51.9 9:38/M
104 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 1880 57 M 3 55-59 29:59.2 9:40/M
105 Russell Cox Bishop GA 1496 18 M 30 15-19 30:04.5 9:42/M
106 Phillip Mitchell Bogart GA 1813 51 M 6 50-54 30:07.7 9:43/M
107 Luke Burrell Watkinsville GA 1463 9 M 4 0-10 30:10.4 9:44/M
108 Lisha Burrell Bishop GA 1462 38 F 3 35-39 30:12.0 9:45/M
109 Mika Fick Watkinsville GA 1681 18 M 31 15-19 30:13.1 9:45/M
110 Jerry Parr Bogart GA 1852 59 M 4 55-59 30:16.9 9:46/M
111 Melissa Pearson Bishop GA 1857 49 F 4 45-49 30:20.7 9:47/M
112 Randi Herndon Statham GA 1727 47 F 5 45-49 30:23.7 9:48/M
113 Robert Halbach Watkinsville GA 1705 46 M 6 45-49 30:29.5 9:50/M
114 Johnny McCutcheon Bogart GA 1805 45 M 7 45-49 30:29.7 9:50/M
115 Wesley Elkins Watkinsville, Ga 30677 GA 1672 17 M 32 15-19 30:34.5 9:52/M
116 Jennifer Adams Bishop GA 958 45 F 6 45-49 30:35.0 9:52/M
117 Amy Hoops Statham GA 1732 43 F 5 40-44 30:35.6 9:52/M
118 Amber Berryman Athens GA 747 32 F 1 30-34 30:35.9 9:52/M
119 Megan Ford Athens GA 748 32 F 2 30-34 30:37.9 9:53/M
120 Julie Inwright Athens GA 749 27 F 2 25-29 30:38.1 9:53/M
121 Carol Parr Watkinsville GA 1851 58 F 1 55-59 30:39.8 9:53/M
122 Ben Avery Watkinsville GA 976 33 M 2 30-34 30:47.1 9:56/M
123 Toni Marie Guest Watkinsville GA 1700 28 F 3 25-29 30:48.5 9:56/M
124 Gracie Owens Statham GA 1839 13 F 11 11-14 30:49.1 9:56/M
125 Tanner Lenecopf Statham GA 756 17 M 33 15-19 30:49.4 9:56/M
126 Chuck Toney Watkinsville GA 1939 54 M 7 50-54 30:52.0 9:57/M
127 Jonah Hunt Watkinsville GA 1739 15 M 34 15-19 30:53.1 9:58/M
128 Shane Carson Watkinsville GA 727 12 M 12 11-14 30:53.5 9:58/M
129 Harris Chafin Bogart GA 1472 9 M 5 0-10 31:02.5 10:01/M
130 Thomas Mathson Greensboro GA 1800 69 M 1 65-69 31:02.7 10:01/M
131 Ashley Owens Statham GA 1838 37 F 4 35-39 31:04.2 10:01/M
132 Peter Jensen Watkinsville GA 1745 51 M 8 50-54 31:04.4 10:01/M
133 Ansley Ayers Nicholson GA 979 13 F 12 11-14 31:06.2 10:02/M
134 Cameron Ardoin Bogart GA 739 12 M 13 11-14 31:08.5 10:03/M
135 Philip Brown Bishop GA 728 37 M 4 35-39 31:10.7 10:03/M
136 Ethan Santos-Felgenhauer Bogart GA 1892 14 M 14 11-14 31:12.8 10:04/M
137 Ashley Coleman Decatur GA 1493 33 F 3 30-34 31:18.3 10:06/M
138 Makenna Engles Watkinsville GA 1674 14 F 13 11-14 31:40.8 10:13/M
139 J Lee Webb Watkinsville GA 1961 54 M 9 50-54 31:56.2 10:18/M
140 Crystal Melton Bogart GA 1809 34 F 4 30-34 31:58.1 10:19/M
141 Don Palsgaard Bishop GA 730 68 M 2 65-69 32:01.7 10:20/M
142 Claude Ray Athens GA 725 65 M 3 65-69 32:05.6 10:21/M
143 Zach Krosner Watkinsville GA 1776 12 M 15 11-14 32:16.8 10:25/M
144 Marilyn Naughton Athens GA 1829 24 F 1 20-24 32:22.7 10:26/M
145 Josh Wages Bogart GA 1952 45 M 8 45-49 32:24.6 10:27/M
146 Nina Goodrum Bogart GA 1693 38 F 5 35-39 32:25.6 10:27/M
147 Beth Engles Watkinsville GA 1673 52 F 4 50-54 32:26.9 10:28/M
148 Felicia Lacksen Watkinsville GA 1778 49 F 7 45-49 32:27.0 10:28/M
149 Sidney Lyn Winder GA 1794 14 F 14 11-14 32:30.5 10:29/M
150 Zachary Lemons Watkinsville GA 1786 10 M 6 0-10 32:32.0 10:30/M
151 Claire Lacksen Watkinsville GA 1777 18 F 9 15-19 32:33.2 10:30/M
152 Crenshaw Halbach Watkinsville GA 1703 10 M 7 0-10 32:36.4 10:31/M
153 Angela Sanchez Athens GA 1891 17 F 10 15-19 32:41.0 10:33/M
154 Andy Chen Watkinsville GA 1482 12 M 16 11-14 32:45.5 10:34/M
155 Thomas Chambers Bishop GA 1478 16 M 35 15-19 32:45.7 10:34/M
156 Grant Rogers Athens GA 1885 18 M 36 15-19 32:47.8 10:35/M
157 Wyatt Huff-Streiter Watkinsville GA 1736 12 M 17 11-14 32:49.9 10:35/M
158 Jason Thomas Bogart GA 764 52 M 10 50-54 32:52.8 10:36/M
159 Karen Solis Athens GA 1913 17 F 11 15-19 32:57.9 10:38/M
160 Laurel Anderson Statham GA 1850 18 F 12 15-19 33:00.5 10:39/M
161 Carolyn Henry Watkinsville GA 1723 47 F 8 45-49 33:05.2 10:40/M
162 Teri Knight Athens GA 1767 56 F 2 55-59 33:19.7 10:45/M
163 Kimberly Bunting Watkinsville GA 1457 50 F 5 50-54 33:22.1 10:46/M
164 Philavone Ward Bogart GA 1955 44 F 6 40-44 33:22.6 10:46/M
165 Jeff Krosner Watkinsville GA 1774 48 M 9 45-49 33:37.7 10:51/M
166 Emmary Koenig Statham GA 1768 16 F 13 15-19 33:42.3 10:52/M
167 Scout Huff-Streiter Watkinsville GA 1735 16 F 14 15-19 33:42.7 10:52/M
168 Drew Chambers Bishop GA 1476 15 M 37 15-19 33:45.7 10:53/M
169 Todd White Bishop GA 737 47 M 10 45-49 34:14.5 11:03/M
170 Will Kearney Bogart GA 1758 12 M 18 11-14 34:39.3 11:11/M
171 Matt Klatkiewicz Watkinsville GA 1766 44 M 7 40-44 34:41.4 11:11/M
172 Katherine Brown Bishop GA 729 34 F 5 30-34 34:43.4 11:12/M
173 Julie Shanni Watkinsville GA 1899 47 F 9 45-49 34:47.4 11:13/M
174 Deanna Joiner Covington GA 1748 48 F 10 45-49 34:48.3 11:14/M
175 Sophia Stoming Bogart GA 1928 14 F 15 11-14 34:49.3 11:14/M
176 Payton Ryan Bishop GA 1991 16 F 15 15-19 34:52.9 11:15/M
177 Benjamin Poulter Watkinsville GA 1869 13 M 19 11-14 34:54.6 11:15/M
178 Rachel Smith Bishop GA 1909 41 F 7 40-44 35:09.4 11:20/M
179 Christie Stewart Bogart GA 1927 38 F 6 35-39 35:11.9 11:21/M
180 Amanda Page Watkinsville GA 1847 37 F 7 35-39 35:14.3 11:22/M
181 Jim Shanni Watkinsville GA 1898 53 M 11 50-54 35:14.9 11:22/M
182 Tim Laturell Bishop GA 736 38 M 5 35-39 35:15.3 11:22/M
183 Hailey Thomas Bogart GA 761 20 F 2 20-24 35:16.8 11:23/M
184 Michelle Thomas Bogart GA 763 50 F 6 50-54 35:18.8 11:23/M
185 Cheri Faber 1627 52 F 7 50-54 35:35.2 11:29/M
186 James Hendrick Bishop GA 731 50 M 12 50-54 35:39.6 11:30/M
187 Caroline Branch Bogart GA 745 14 F 16 11-14 35:50.5 11:34/M
188 Ella Smith Statham GA 746 15 F 16 15-19 35:50.6 11:34/M
189 Donald Mason Athens GA 1799 55 M 5 55-59 36:14.1 11:41/M
190 Meredith Andrews Statham GA 970 13 F 17 11-14 36:18.9 11:43/M
191 Dennis Haynes Athens GA 1719 46 M 11 45-49 36:36.0 11:48/M
192 David Barnhart Bogart GA 987 45 M 12 45-49 36:39.6 11:49/M
193 Bridgette Hubbard Winder GA 757 47 F 11 45-49 36:42.2 11:50/M
194 Stephanie Hunt Watkinsville GA 1740 41 F 8 40-44 36:45.2 11:51/M
195 Karen Czarick Watkinsville GA 751 53 F 8 50-54 36:45.8 11:51/M
196 Maddie Phillips Watkinsville GA 1864 15 F 17 15-19 37:03.1 11:57/M
197 Liz Adams 956 16 F 18 15-19 37:03.8 11:57/M
198 Terri M Hancock Athens GA 1711 59 F 3 55-59 37:07.6 11:58/M
199 Tyler Massie Athens GA 760 22 M 1 20-24 37:09.7 11:59/M
200 Kamie Amos Athens GA 762 21 F 3 20-24 37:09.9 11:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Annabella Huskey Statham GA 1970 11 F 18 11-14 37:15.3 12:01/M
202 Faith Poulter Watkinsville GA 1870 13 F 19 11-14 37:26.9 12:05/M
203 Audyn Klatkiewicz Watkinsville GA 1763 12 F 20 11-14 37:36.3 12:08/M
204 Libby Hayes Bogart GA 1718 48 F 12 45-49 37:37.3 12:08/M
205 Jodi Kearney Bogart GA 1757 41 F 9 40-44 37:40.5 12:09/M
206 Sean L O'Brien Watkinsville GA 1844 16 M 38 15-19 37:52.3 12:13/M
207 Virginia Parr Bogart GA 1853 61 F 1 60-64 37:56.4 12:14/M
208 Whit Bynum Watkinsville GA 1994 10 M 8 0-10 38:09.6 12:18/M
209 John Lacksen Watkinsville GA 1779 52 M 13 50-54 38:13.3 12:20/M
210 Amy Bostdorff Bogart GA 996 49 F 13 45-49 38:17.1 12:21/M
211 Amy Arnold Watkinsville GA 972 44 F 10 40-44 38:56.3 12:34/M
212 Henry Logn Watkinsville GA 1792 15 M 39 15-19 38:59.7 12:35/M
213 Sydney Singer Bogart GA 1901 12 F 21 11-14 39:09.8 12:38/M
214 Leah Anderson Statham GA 966 14 F 22 11-14 39:31.4 12:45/M
215 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 1830 55 F 4 55-59 39:34.7 12:46/M
216 Wes Kearney Bishop GA 721 9 M 9 0-10 39:44.1 12:49/M
217 Joey Dickerson Statham GA 1654 55 F 5 55-59 39:47.2 12:50/M
218 Stephen Faber Bogart GA 1679 50 M 14 50-54 40:05.0 12:56/M
219 Natalie Dorn Bishop GA 1660 15 F 19 15-19 40:05.9 12:56/M
220 Steve Poulter Watkinsville GA 1871 47 M 13 45-49 40:17.1 13:00/M
221 Ronan O'Brien Watkinsville GA 1842 12 M 20 11-14 40:25.7 13:02/M
222 Finn O'Brien Watkinsville GA 1840 9 M 10 0-10 40:37.6 13:06/M
223 Alexis Barnhart Bogart GA 986 15 F 20 15-19 40:38.5 13:06/M
224 Loretta Ayers Nicholson GA 980 48 F 14 45-49 41:10.4 13:17/M
225 Madeline Andrews Statham GA 969 15 F 21 15-19 41:28.9 13:23/M
226 Sara Henry Watkinsville GA 1724 14 F 23 11-14 41:30.4 13:23/M
227 Rachel Joost Bishop GA 1753 16 F 22 15-19 42:12.0 13:37/M
228 Paige Alpaugh Watkinsville GA 962 17 F 23 15-19 42:15.0 13:38/M
229 Emily Anderson Watkinsville GA 965 17 F 24 15-19 42:15.1 13:38/M
230 Sasha Phillips Watkinsville GA 1866 12 F 24 11-14 42:15.3 13:38/M
231 Delena Brockmann Statham GA 743 42 F 11 40-44 42:27.0 13:42/M
232 Caroline Batson Colbert GA 755 34 F 6 30-34 42:54.1 13:50/M
233 Derrick Lemons Watkinsville GA 1784 46 M 14 45-49 43:04.0 13:54/M
234 Isabella Lyons Bogart GA 1795 16 F 25 15-19 43:34.6 14:03/M
235 Suzanne Lyons Bogart GA 1796 54 F 9 50-54 43:54.5 14:10/M
236 Anne Thomson Athens GA 1936 55 F 6 55-59 43:56.0 14:10/M
237 Ally Stewart Bogart GA 1926 12 F 25 11-14 44:28.2 14:21/M
238 Kim Ott Bogart GA 1837 42 F 12 40-44 44:39.6 14:24/M
239 Susan Malcom Byron GA 1797 44 F 13 40-44 44:40.2 14:25/M
240 Deborah O'Hanlon White Plains GA 1831 45 F 15 45-49 44:48.1 14:27/M
241 Amelia Hawkins Bogart GA 1715 16 F 26 15-19 45:26.5 14:39/M
242 Brandon Rosso Athens GA 1888 34 M 3 30-34 45:29.1 14:40/M
243 Sk McCutcheon Bogart GA 1807 15 F 27 15-19 45:36.7 14:43/M
244 Melynda McCutcheon Bogart GA 1806 45 F 16 45-49 45:36.9 14:43/M
245 Jane Amos Watkinsville GA 963 76 F 1 75-99 47:03.1 15:11/M
246 Patrick O'Hanlon White Plains GA 1846 45 M 15 45-49 47:10.2 15:13/M
247 Scotty Wirth Statham GA 722 16 M 40 15-19 48:35.4 15:40/M
248 Ellisen Klatkiewicz Watkinsville GA 1764 15 F 28 15-19 48:36.0 15:41/M
249 Kevin Brownlee Bogart GA 1455 47 M 16 45-49 48:57.3 15:47/M
250 Simone Phillips Watkinsville GA 1867 13 F 26 11-14 49:04.0 15:50/M
251 Katherine Bynum Bogart GA 1995 47 F 17 45-49 49:24.9 15:56/M
252 Jeff Dawson Watkinsville GA 1499 49 M 17 45-49 49:50.9 16:05/M
253 Cindy Trevizo Watkinsville GA 1940 52 F 10 50-54 49:55.5 16:06/M
254 Michelle Phillips Watkinsville GA 1865 45 F 18 45-49 50:00.2 16:08/M
255 Latiffany Carter Watkinsville GA 1470 42 F 14 40-44 50:01.7 16:08/M
256 Melissa Halbach Watkinsville GA 1704 45 F 19 45-49 50:02.1 16:08/M
257 Jacob Honeycutt Bogart GA 1729 10 M 11 0-10 50:03.3 16:09/M
258 Kelly McMurry Statham GA 1808 34 F 7 30-34 50:09.6 16:11/M
259 Brooke Dodd Statham GA 726 39 F 8 35-39 50:40.1 16:21/M
260 Alisha Foster Statham GA 1682 50 F 11 50-54 50:44.4 16:22/M
261 Isabella Walton Bogart GA 1953 14 F 27 11-14 50:59.9 16:27/M
262 Allison Anderson Watkinsville GA 964 7 F 1 0-10 51:00.9 16:27/M
263 Steve Anderson Watkinsville GA 967 48 M 18 45-49 51:19.7 16:33/M
264 Olivia Hawkins Bogart GA 1717 12 F 28 11-14 51:23.2 16:35/M
265 Gary Hawkins Bogart GA 1716 50 M 15 50-54 51:23.4 16:35/M
266 Shiyou Chen Watkinsville GA 1484 52 M 16 50-54 51:24.7 16:35/M
267 Angele Chen Watkinsville GA 1483 15 F 29 15-19 51:33.3 16:38/M
268 Lisa Joiner Lawrenceville GA 1749 55 F 7 55-59 51:43.4 16:41/M
269 Amy Lloyd Auburn GA 1789 59 F 8 55-59 51:43.7 16:41/M
270 Julie O'Brien Watkinsville GA 1841 41 F 15 40-44 53:33.7 17:16/M
271 Tammie Jensen Bogart GA 1747 47 F 20 45-49 53:59.2 17:25/M
272 Terri Setzer Watkinsville GA 1897 63 F 2 60-64 54:28.4 17:34/M
273 Hannah Rogers Athens GA 1886 54 F 12 50-54 55:22.6 17:52/M
274 Jennifer Baxley Watkinsville GA 988 46 F 21 45-49 55:22.8 17:52/M
275 Soriac Santos-Felgenhauer Bogart GA 1894 51 F 13 50-54 56:51.2 18:20/M
276 Bobbie Chandler Bogart GA 1479 45 F 22 45-49 57:36.7 18:35/M
277 Lorrie Foster 1408 61 F 3 60-64 57:38.6 18:35/M
278 Angie Barnett Bogart GA 985 51 F 14 50-54 57:42.4 18:37/M
279 Jennifer Duncan Bogart GA 1668 41 F 16 40-44 57:59.7 18:42/M