Pilot Club Chase 5K 2019 oa

2019 - 10th Annual Pilot Club Chase 5K 5K

2019 - 10th Annual Pilot Club Chase 5K

Overall Finish List

January 21, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jim Ricker West Allis WI 733 55 M 1 55-59 19:29.1 6:30/M
2 Margeaux Harvey Watkinsville GA 776 33 F 1 30-34 20:59.1 7:00/M
3 Todd Lauzon Luthersville GA 720 55 M 2 55-59 22:34.7 7:31/M
4 Blake McPherson Bishop GA 767 13 M 1 11-14 23:12.3 7:44/M
5 Gordon Schoenfeld Bishop GA 763 43 M 1 40-44 23:23.3 7:48/M
6 Dan Magee Watkinsville GA 779 50 M 1 50-54 24:01.5 8:00/M
7 Mike Camp Bethlehem GA 753 50 M 2 50-54 24:23.6 8:08/M
8 Faye Deloach Athens GA 758 36 F 1 35-39 24:40.0 8:13/M
9 Jim Schulte Athens GA 778 59 M 3 55-59 25:10.9 8:23/M
10 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 754 53 F 1 50-54 25:49.3 8:36/M
11 Makayla Jones Dacula GA 719 12 F 1 11-14 25:57.0 8:39/M
12 Bill Richardson Watkinsville GA 761 57 M 4 55-59 26:16.5 8:45/M
13 Donna Marshall Watkinsville GA 782 52 F 2 50-54 26:23.8 8:48/M
14 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 762 37 F 2 35-39 26:29.1 8:50/M
15 Julee Schoenfeld Bishop GA 735 43 F 1 40-44 26:40.3 8:53/M
16 Brian Young Watkinsville GA 768 55 M 5 55-59 26:53.7 8:58/M
17 Stephen Butler Winder GA 706 37 M 1 35-39 27:17.6 9:06/M
18 Kevin Adamson Arnoldsville GA 702 49 M 1 45-49 27:34.5 9:11/M
19 Susan Dodge Watkinsville GA 781 54 F 3 50-54 28:08.3 9:23/M
20 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 747 47 F 1 45-49 28:15.1 9:25/M
21 Connor Schoenfeld Bishop GA 765 12 M 2 11-14 28:18.3 9:26/M
22 Ryan Schoenfeld Bishop GA 764 13 M 3 11-14 28:22.3 9:27/M
23 Blane Marable Athens GA 721 60 M 1 60-64 28:35.5 9:32/M
24 Alba Umana Athens GA 745 41 F 2 40-44 28:36.8 9:32/M
25 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 732 58 M 6 55-59 29:04.5 9:41/M
26 Brent Saxton Athens GA 760 32 M 1 30-34 29:20.8 9:47/M
27 Claude Ray Athens GA 766 65 M 1 65-69 29:23.6 9:48/M
28 Elizabeth Patrick Bogart GA 757 42 F 3 40-44 29:38.7 9:53/M
29 Chuck Toney Watkinsville GA 744 55 M 7 55-59 29:41.2 9:54/M
30 Emily Craft Athens GA 708 39 F 3 35-39 29:43.6 9:54/M
31 Kinsey Patrick Bogart GA 756 14 F 2 11-14 29:46.8 9:55/M
32 Patty Kennedy Watkinsville GA 772 51 F 4 50-54 30:06.7 10:02/M
33 Taylor Rudolph Jefferson GA 734 28 F 1 25-29 30:32.0 10:11/M
34 Abby Provost Watkinsville GA 749 12 F 3 11-14 31:06.4 10:22/M
35 Sally Potter Monroe GA 728 64 F 1 60-64 31:25.0 10:28/M
36 Candice Southall Watkinsville GA 740 44 F 4 40-44 31:31.8 10:30/M
37 Veronica Doster Athens GA 775 57 F 1 55-59 31:38.1 10:33/M
38 Tammy Gilland Statham GA 716 52 F 5 50-54 31:58.7 10:39/M
39 Warren Southall Watkinsville GA 741 52 M 3 50-54 32:06.3 10:42/M
40 Bonnie Short Statham GA 739 49 F 2 45-49 32:09.7 10:43/M
41 Sarah Downey Watkinsville GA 752 12 F 4 11-14 32:10.2 10:43/M
42 Elizabeth McKenzie Bogart GA 722 44 F 5 40-44 32:28.4 10:49/M
43 Kalyne Stoltz Watkinsville GEORGIA 785 43 F 6 40-44 32:58.0 10:59/M
44 Allison Adamson Arnoldsville GA 701 46 F 3 45-49 33:43.8 11:14/M
45 Loretta Ayers Nicholson GA 703 48 F 4 45-49 34:17.5 11:26/M
46 Andi Bryant Bethlehem GA 784 41 F 7 40-44 34:34.8 11:31/M
47 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 751 68 F 1 65-69 34:43.8 11:34/M
48 Monica Gaither Monroe GA 715 51 F 6 50-54 34:48.1 11:36/M
49 Norma Young Watkinsville GA 769 51 F 7 50-54 35:22.8 11:47/M
50 Richard Clune Watkinsville GA 707 66 M 2 65-69 35:32.2 11:51/M
51 Paul Foster Hampton GA 80 66 M 3 65-69 36:54.6 12:18/M
52 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 723 55 F 2 55-59 37:01.6 12:20/M
53 Andrea Dickens Crawford GA 710 52 F 8 50-54 37:23.1 12:28/M
54 Robbyn Layman Monroe GA 755 48 F 5 45-49 37:34.9 12:31/M
55 Sonny Abney Cadwell GA 777 73 M 1 70-74 38:00.4 12:40/M
56 Alexander Booker Monroe GA 705 35 M 2 35-39 39:00.1 13:00/M
57 Michelle Rabold Winterville GA 729 43 F 8 40-44 39:13.5 13:04/M
58 Erin Serrian Lawrenceville GA 738 24 F 1 20-24 39:46.1 13:15/M
59 Melissa Scott Colbert GA 736 57 F 3 55-59 39:56.3 13:19/M
60 Katie Provost Watkinsville GA 750 15 F 1 15-19 40:00.8 13:20/M
61 Zachary Bryant Bethlehem GA 783 13 M 4 11-14 40:49.0 13:36/M
62 Allison Ashcraft Winder GA 770 26 F 2 25-29 41:32.4 13:51/M
63 Cameron Brown Watkinsville GA 759 13 F 5 11-14 41:33.7 13:51/M
64 Kristin Stalvey Athens GA 771 25 F 3 25-29 41:40.0 13:53/M
65 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 717 72 M 2 70-74 41:46.5 13:55/M
66 Connor Page Watkinsville GA 773 8 M 1 0-10 43:13.2 14:24/M
67 Owen Page Watkinsville GA 774 5 M 2 0-10 43:27.0 14:29/M
68 Amanda Page Watkinsville GA 724 38 F 4 35-39 43:28.4 14:29/M
69 Robyn Benton Hull GA 704 40 F 9 40-44 46:07.8 15:22/M
70 Pamela Ellis Watkinsville GA 713 60 F 2 60-64 47:25.7 15:48/M
71 Stephanie Vandyck Bishop GA 746 34 F 2 30-34 47:44.7 15:55/M
72 Wilson Page Hartwell GA 725 76 M 1 75-99 50:24.5 16:48/M
73 Marion Spearman Gainesville GA 742 33 M 2 30-34 51:20.6 17:07/M
74 Rebecca Spearman Gainesville GA 743 32 F 3 30-34 55:28.9 18:29/M
75 Suzanne Jabaley Ellijay GA 718 44 F 10 40-44 55:29.3 18:30/M