Lakeview Academy New Years Resolution 5K 2019 oa

RESOLUTION RUN 5K 5K

RESOLUTION RUN 5K

Overall Finish List

January 27, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tucker Balch Suwanee GA 980 15 M 1 15-19 19:26.1 6:16/M
2 John Carter Cooper Gainesville GA 968 16 M 2 15-19 21:17.9 6:52/M
3 Todd Lauzon Luthersville GA 960 55 M 1 55-59 21:29.7 6:56/M
4 Henry Stewart Gainesville GA 746 13 M 1 11-14 21:42.8 7:00/M
5 Kara Scroggs Gainesville GA 724 43 F 1 40-44 21:47.0 7:02/M
6 Jack Kubiak Gainesville GA 645 16 M 3 15-19 22:25.7 7:14/M
7 Jason Konzelmann Gainesville GA 644 42 M 1 40-44 22:44.0 7:20/M
8 Casey Silcox Gainesville GA 726 40 M 2 40-44 23:06.1 7:27/M
9 Edward Leija Powder Springs GA 971 23 M 1 20-24 23:46.4 7:40/M
10 Amanda Norton Gainesville GA 678 38 F 1 35-39 23:48.3 7:41/M
11 Bryan Ramsey Braselton GA 713 13 M 2 11-14 24:13.4 7:49/M
12 Jason Marcero Jefferson GA 661 45 M 1 45-49 24:20.4 7:51/M
13 Shane McLendon Commerce GA 994 44 M 3 40-44 24:21.3 7:51/M
14 Maddy Towles Gainesville GA 761 17 F 1 15-19 24:26.6 7:53/M
15 Scot Stewart Gainesville GA 749 47 M 2 45-49 24:51.7 8:01/M
16 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 967 60 M 1 60-64 24:54.9 8:02/M
17 Brittany Smith Gainesville GA 734 19 F 2 15-19 25:01.4 8:04/M
18 Heather Konzelmann Gainesville GA 643 44 F 2 40-44 25:06.9 8:06/M
19 Jim Schulte Athens GA 985 59 M 2 55-59 25:12.3 8:08/M
20 Dorothy Price Flowery Branch GA 706 44 F 3 40-44 25:40.5 8:17/M
21 David Arteaga Gainesville GA 993 13 M 3 11-14 26:03.8 8:24/M
22 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 522 53 F 1 50-54 26:07.7 8:25/M
23 Ami Silva Gainesville GA 729 12 F 1 11-14 26:14.5 8:28/M
24 Jordan Smith Gainesville GA 737 18 F 3 15-19 26:27.3 8:32/M
25 Nathan Wallace Gainesville GA 771 41 M 4 40-44 26:41.4 8:36/M
26 Bryan Engel Pendergrass GA 581 35 M 1 35-39 26:42.1 8:37/M
27 Walker Davis Gainesville GA 567 11 M 4 11-14 26:46.2 8:38/M
28 Canon Brooks Mount Airy GA 530 13 M 5 11-14 26:47.2 8:38/M
29 Henry Conner Jr Dawsonville GA 557 49 M 3 45-49 26:54.4 8:41/M
30 Quinn Davis Gainesville GA 565 13 F 2 11-14 26:56.6 8:41/M
31 Jack Alexander Gainesville GA 506 10 M 1 0-10 27:03.8 8:44/M
32 Kaylee McClendon Flowery Branch GA 667 22 F 1 20-24 27:08.7 8:45/M
33 Susan Holman Gainesville GA 981 41 F 4 40-44 27:09.4 8:45/M
34 Nathan Rowe Dacula GA 721 26 M 1 25-29 27:13.1 8:47/M
35 Dylan Schulte Cumming GA 986 26 M 2 25-29 27:30.3 8:52/M
36 Hicks Garlich Gainesville GA 592 9 M 2 0-10 27:32.7 8:53/M
37 Jacob Norton Gainesville GA 680 10 M 3 0-10 27:41.3 8:56/M
38 Heather Butler Gainesville GA 973 48 F 1 45-49 27:56.6 9:01/M
39 David Ball Gainesville GA 988 51 M 1 50-54 28:00.8 9:02/M
40 Avery Williams Gainesville GA 787 11 F 3 11-14 28:10.6 9:05/M
41 Karen Towles Gainesville GA 760 47 F 2 45-49 28:17.5 9:07/M
42 Erin Hornor Gainesville GA 619 43 F 5 40-44 28:19.5 9:08/M
43 Chris Barry 518 21 M 2 20-24 28:25.6 9:10/M
44 Erica Carrillo Gainesville GA 540 25 F 1 25-29 28:29.7 9:11/M
45 Maria Hybinette Suwanee GA 979 54 F 2 50-54 28:49.5 9:18/M
46 Gary Davis Gainesville GA 564 46 M 4 45-49 28:55.3 9:20/M
47 Dana Ellis Clermont GA 580 39 F 2 35-39 29:00.3 9:21/M
48 Kevin Godfrey Flowery Branch GA 957 49 M 5 45-49 29:02.2 9:22/M
49 Cricket Garlich Gainesville GA 590 43 F 6 40-44 29:33.7 9:32/M
50 Bob Norton Gainesville GA 679 58 M 3 55-59 29:48.8 9:37/M
51 Noe Galvan Gainesville GA 956 28 M 3 25-29 29:49.1 9:37/M
52 Catherine White Lula GA 781 23 F 2 20-24 29:50.4 9:37/M
53 Whitney Trotter Clarkesville GA 978 23 F 3 20-24 29:51.8 9:38/M
54 Austin Thompson Clarkesville GA 758 15 M 4 15-19 29:58.0 9:40/M
55 Lucas Plaisted Flowery Branch GA 701 12 M 6 11-14 30:00.9 9:41/M
56 Kelsey Marcero Jefferson GA 662 34 F 1 30-34 30:04.1 9:42/M
57 Allie Justice Rabun Gap GA 634 36 F 3 35-39 30:24.6 9:48/M
58 Patrick Quillen Clarkesville GA 712 32 M 1 30-34 30:27.8 9:49/M
59 Cannon Derigner Gainesville GA 571 13 M 7 11-14 30:29.1 9:50/M
60 Hayden Silcox Gainesville GA 727 10 M 4 0-10 30:32.0 9:51/M
61 Roger Keel Valley AL 635 65 M 1 65-69 30:34.5 9:52/M
62 Josh McClure Buford GA 975 34 M 2 30-34 30:52.4 9:57/M
63 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 966 74 M 1 70-74 31:00.0 10:00/M
64 George Southgate Calhoun GA 743 72 M 2 70-74 31:21.5 10:07/M
65 Dale Zaletel Lakemont GA 800 70 M 3 70-74 31:38.8 10:12/M
66 Stephanie Berzack Jefferson GA 521 37 F 4 35-39 31:42.3 10:14/M
67 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 996 67 M 2 65-69 31:45.2 10:15/M
68 Sterling Park Gainesville GA 688 50 M 2 50-54 32:02.4 10:20/M
69 Jennifer Loggins Gainesville GA 650 46 F 3 45-49 32:14.8 10:24/M
70 Kim Tran 976 21 F 4 20-24 32:17.2 10:25/M
71 Lindsey Hill Gainesville GA 969 33 F 2 30-34 32:31.0 10:29/M
72 Cathy Finch Gainesville GA 586 47 F 4 45-49 32:43.8 10:33/M
73 Delaney Garlich Gainesville GA 591 10 F 1 0-10 32:46.8 10:34/M
74 Ainsley Cash Gillsville GA 542 22 F 5 20-24 33:09.3 10:42/M
75 Martha Baezi Gainesville GA 995 54 F 3 50-54 33:13.6 10:43/M
76 Logan Williams Gainesville GA 792 9 M 5 0-10 33:21.2 10:45/M
77 Greg Williams Gainesville GA 791 41 M 5 40-44 33:21.4 10:45/M
78 Annette Williams Gainesville GA 786 45 F 5 45-49 33:25.9 10:47/M
79 Jonathan Regnier 715 11 M 8 11-14 33:27.2 10:47/M
80 Thomas Kimbrell Braselton GA 640 54 M 3 50-54 33:34.0 10:50/M
81 Kevin Hatton Gainesville GA 613 54 M 4 50-54 33:49.6 10:55/M
82 Ethan Croft 558 11 M 9 11-14 34:13.0 11:02/M
83 Nancy Rowe Dacula GA 720 27 F 2 25-29 34:31.1 11:08/M
84 Zane Loggins Gainesville GA 655 11 M 10 11-14 34:35.6 11:09/M
85 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 959 60 M 2 60-64 35:04.8 11:19/M
86 Robert Fowler Hoschton GA 958 70 M 4 70-74 35:06.5 11:19/M
87 Heather Allen Smyrna GA 974 36 F 5 35-39 35:17.5 11:23/M
88 Clay Davis Gainesville GA 563 8 F 2 0-10 35:25.4 11:25/M
89 Gladys Piper 698 39 F 6 35-39 35:27.4 11:26/M
90 Flynn Trent Gainesville GA 762 9 F 3 0-10 35:30.7 11:27/M
91 Shelley Davis Gainesville GA 566 47 F 6 45-49 35:32.0 11:28/M
92 Ken Mercier Buford GA 672 59 M 4 55-59 35:33.1 11:28/M
93 Jennifer Lam Buford GA 646 38 F 7 35-39 35:33.3 11:28/M
94 Mary Evan Simpson Gainesville GA 730 8 F 4 0-10 35:37.2 11:29/M
95 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 970 68 F 1 65-69 35:42.8 11:31/M
96 Brent Loggins Gainesville GA 649 44 M 6 40-44 36:05.0 11:38/M
97 Jose Carrillo Gainesville GA 541 30 M 3 30-34 36:07.3 11:39/M
98 Anthony Hart Royston GA 612 66 M 3 65-69 36:16.9 11:42/M
99 Jonathon Day Jefferson GA 568 10 M 6 0-10 36:29.4 11:46/M
100 Nolan Idol 631 8 M 7 0-10 36:32.9 11:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Connor Smith Gainesville GA 735 10 M 8 0-10 36:37.2 11:49/M
102 Lydia Abell Gainesville GA 502 10 F 5 0-10 36:40.5 11:50/M
103 Saxon Stephens 997 11 M 11 11-14 37:30.9 12:06/M
104 Erin Caldwell Gainesville GA 538 35 F 8 35-39 37:50.8 12:12/M
105 Annamarie Bowles Augusta GA 527 18 F 4 15-19 38:33.0 12:26/M
106 Terry Lauzon Luthersville GA 961 53 F 4 50-54 38:55.7 12:33/M
107 Madi Loggins Mount Airy GA 651 13 F 4 11-14 39:23.6 12:42/M
108 Rhodes Williams Braselton GA 793 6 F 6 0-10 39:23.8 12:42/M
109 Victoria Arteaga Gainesville GA 992 9 F 7 0-10 39:40.4 12:48/M
110 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 598 70 F 1 70-74 39:44.7 12:49/M
111 Gretchen Engel Pendergrass GA 582 41 F 7 40-44 39:51.4 12:51/M
112 Yesi Carrillo Gainesville GA 987 35 F 9 35-39 39:57.5 12:53/M
113 Virginia Pierce-Kelly Lithonia GA 697 56 F 1 55-59 39:58.2 12:54/M
114 Emily Bowles Augusta GA 528 22 F 6 20-24 40:15.2 12:59/M
115 Sandra Kimbrell Braselton GA 639 56 F 2 55-59 40:16.7 12:59/M
116 Bill Derigner Gainesville GA 570 55 M 5 55-59 41:01.6 13:14/M
117 Cade Alexander Gainesville GA 505 10 M 9 0-10 41:12.9 13:17/M
118 Caden Idol 628 10 M 10 0-10 41:13.1 13:18/M
119 Morgan Borrow Gainesville GA 526 8 F 8 0-10 41:15.6 13:18/M
120 Brandon Ellis Clermont GA 579 38 M 2 35-39 41:21.5 13:20/M
121 Catherine Williams Braselton GA 789 8 F 9 0-10 41:31.7 13:24/M
122 Stephanie Amos Dawsonville GA 514 29 F 3 25-29 41:32.9 13:24/M
123 Joyce Powers Gainesville GA 705 53 F 5 50-54 41:41.0 13:27/M
124 Amy Borrow Gainesville GA 524 46 F 7 45-49 41:45.0 13:28/M
125 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 989 77 M 1 75-99 42:05.2 13:35/M
126 Mark Hunter Hiram GA 626 56 M 6 55-59 42:18.6 13:39/M
127 Brenda Nescher Oakwood GA 677 53 F 6 50-54 42:37.5 13:45/M
128 Anna Dunlap Gainesville GA 577 37 F 10 35-39 42:43.0 13:47/M
129 Natalie Butler Gainesville GA 972 12 F 5 11-14 42:53.7 13:50/M
130 Penelope Garlich Gainesville GA 593 12 F 6 11-14 42:55.4 13:51/M
131 Dawn Chapman Gainesville GA 544 45 F 8 45-49 43:22.8 13:59/M
132 Nikki Shamblin Gainesville GA 725 48 F 9 45-49 43:23.2 14:00/M
133 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 733 74 M 5 70-74 43:43.1 14:06/M
134 Jill Hunter Rabun Gap GA 998 40 F 8 40-44 43:57.0 14:11/M
135 Carol Quaife Stone Mtn GA 711 70 F 2 70-74 44:10.6 14:15/M
136 Kathy Gravitt Gainesville GA 608 51 F 7 50-54 44:38.8 14:24/M
137 Marcia Bryant Acworth GA 535 60 F 1 60-64 45:52.4 14:48/M
138 Chris Scammon Rex GA 722 72 M 6 70-74 46:23.8 14:58/M
139 Tita Lovell Duluth GA 657 32 F 3 30-34 46:34.1 15:01/M
140 Jamie Idol 630 47 F 10 45-49 47:06.4 15:12/M
141 Lawrence Nadler Suwanee GA 675 14 M 12 11-14 47:17.2 15:15/M
142 Cameron Hewatt Gainesville GA 617 15 M 5 15-19 47:17.3 15:15/M
143 Scott Wages Gainesville GA 768 47 M 6 45-49 48:01.1 15:29/M
144 Christine Wages Gainesville GA 767 49 F 11 45-49 48:02.7 15:30/M
145 Phillip Loggins Mount Airy GA 652 47 M 7 45-49 48:15.7 15:34/M
146 Danielle Allenbach Gainesville GA 513 48 F 12 45-49 49:11.4 15:52/M
147 Barry Bryant Acworth GA 534 64 M 3 60-64 49:16.9 15:54/M
148 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 516 45 M 8 45-49 49:36.1 16:00/M
149 Rhea Baker Gainesville GA 517 39 F 11 35-39 49:36.3 16:00/M
150 Elise Reagan Clermont GA 714 40 F 9 40-44 49:58.2 16:07/M
151 Adam Morgan Gainesville GA 955 33 M 4 30-34 51:36.0 16:39/M
152 Rebecca Morgan Gainesville GA 954 32 F 4 30-34 51:36.4 16:39/M
153 Grace Smith Gainesville GA 736 49 F 13 45-49 52:05.2 16:48/M
154 Jennifer Rider Clarkesville GA 716 47 F 14 45-49 52:50.1 17:03/M
155 Karen Vandiver Cleveland GA 765 45 F 15 45-49 53:04.5 17:07/M
156 Judy Thompson Clarkesville GA 759 51 F 8 50-54 53:04.8 17:07/M
157 Brenda Wilson Commerce GA 796 66 F 2 65-69 53:41.1 17:19/M
158 Sherry Smith Lula GA 739 64 F 2 60-64 53:41.5 17:19/M
159 Judy Cannon Smyrna GA 539 65 F 3 65-69 58:12.6 18:46/M
160 Cynthia Hunter Hiram GA 625 54 F 9 50-54 58:13.9 18:47/M
161 Janell Myers Gainesville GA 673 45 F 16 45-49 1:01:12.7 19:45/M
162 Regina Daniel Suwanee GA 561 66 F 4 65-69 1:03:25.1 20:27/M
163 Robin Brown Helen GA 531 62 F 3 60-64 1:03:26.0 20:28/M