Milton Boys Lacrosse Run for Cover 5K 2019 oa

Milton Boys Lacrosse 5K Milton Boys Lacrosse 5K

Milton Boys Lacrosse 5K

Overall Finish List

January 26, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Milton Boys Lacrosse 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Zach Muncy Milton GA 889 17 M 1 15-19 21:52.5 7:03/M
2 Paul Nevelos Alpharetta GA 890 14 M 1 11-14 21:52.5 7:03/M
3 Jacob Grant Cumming GA 855 9 M 1 0-10 22:02.0 7:06/M
4 Ella Grace Malcom Alpharetta GA 943 13 F 1 11-14 22:08.8 7:08/M
5 Grey Donner Alpharetta GA 841 10 M 2 0-10 22:09.0 7:09/M
6 Nolan Thomposn Roswell GA 921 15 M 2 15-19 22:22.1 7:13/M
7 David Armstrong Roswell GA 810 18 M 3 15-19 22:35.3 7:17/M
8 Cameron Marshall Milton GA 953 11 M 2 11-14 23:11.3 7:29/M
9 Case Condon Alpharetta GA 832 17 M 4 15-19 23:13.6 7:29/M
10 Paul Nevelos Alpharetta GA 891 45 M 1 45-49 23:13.9 7:29/M
11 Sam Ambrose Alpharetta GA 806 16 M 5 15-19 23:14.6 7:30/M
12 Kurt Donner Alpharetta GA 842 43 M 1 40-44 23:39.2 7:38/M
13 Jay Greene Canton GA 856 35 M 1 35-39 23:45.4 7:40/M
14 Scott Marcille Roswell GA 882 45 M 2 45-49 23:48.0 7:41/M
15 Chase Teverbaugh Alpharetta GA 917 15 M 6 15-19 23:57.2 7:44/M
16 Andrew Marcille Roswell GA 879 10 M 3 0-10 24:08.1 7:47/M
17 David Brown Roswell GA 820 49 M 3 45-49 24:15.2 7:49/M
18 Caroline Olvin Canton GA 892 14 F 2 11-14 24:19.1 7:51/M
19 Lukas Bradley Atlanta GA 934 45 M 4 45-49 24:37.5 7:56/M
20 Robert Long Milton GA 878 46 M 5 45-49 25:02.4 8:05/M
21 Cole Joyce Alpharetta GA 872 16 M 7 15-19 25:05.3 8:05/M
22 Anthony Parker Alpharetta GA 893 16 M 8 15-19 25:10.6 8:07/M
23 Duncan Scott Milton GA 907 54 M 1 50-54 25:33.3 8:15/M
24 Jacquelyn Tumminia Alpharetta GA 927 36 F 1 35-39 25:36.3 8:15/M
25 Aaron Scott Roswell GA 905 15 M 9 15-19 25:40.0 8:17/M
26 Matt Brown Roswell GA 821 17 M 10 15-19 25:46.8 8:19/M
27 Dylan Schulte Cumming GA 948 26 M 1 25-29 25:47.4 8:19/M
28 James Brands Roswell GA 819 15 M 11 15-19 25:52.2 8:21/M
29 James Canouse Alpharetta GA 825 50 M 2 50-54 25:56.6 8:22/M
30 Jack Drake Woodstock GA 844 16 M 12 15-19 26:01.1 8:24/M
31 Kim Horne Milton GA 864 53 F 1 50-54 26:03.9 8:24/M
32 Mary Guiney Milton GA 861 48 F 1 45-49 26:12.0 8:27/M
33 April Donner Alpharetta GA 840 43 F 1 40-44 26:14.2 8:28/M
34 Jeremiah Doherty Alpharetta GA 838 15 M 13 15-19 26:42.8 8:37/M
35 Keith Hyman Roswell GA 869 15 M 14 15-19 26:44.1 8:37/M
36 Chase Stoddart Roswell GA 913 18 M 15 15-19 26:45.4 8:38/M
37 Daniel Basile Milton GA 818 18 M 16 15-19 26:51.1 8:40/M
38 Dustin Teverbaugh Alpharetta GA 918 46 M 6 45-49 27:04.6 8:44/M
39 Will Stax Alpharetta GA 912 17 M 17 15-19 27:06.9 8:45/M
40 Jack Rocco Alpharetta GA 901 16 M 18 15-19 27:12.3 8:46/M
41 Brice Thompson Alpharetta GA 922 16 M 19 15-19 27:12.5 8:46/M
42 Brian Muncy Milton GA 887 50 M 3 50-54 27:14.3 8:47/M
43 Tim Gorman Milton GA 853 51 M 4 50-54 27:15.1 8:47/M
44 Jack Gallagher Milton GA 847 16 M 20 15-19 27:26.3 8:51/M
45 Michael Eisele Alpharetta GA 845 14 M 3 11-14 27:30.2 8:52/M
46 Mark Tracy Alpharetta GA 939 50 M 5 50-54 27:43.6 8:56/M
47 Mason Richter Alpharetta GA 539 16 M 21 15-19 27:58.2 9:01/M
48 Ryan Grissom Milton GA 857 15 M 22 15-19 28:05.0 9:04/M
49 Daniel Horne Alpharetta GA 863 18 M 23 15-19 28:05.1 9:04/M
50 Erin Grissom Alpharetta GA 937 17 F 1 15-19 28:18.1 9:08/M
51 Taylor McQuilken Alpharetta GA 936 17 F 2 15-19 28:18.3 9:08/M
52 Kurt Huelsman Roswell GA 866 52 M 6 50-54 28:44.6 9:16/M
53 Matthew Chestnut Roswell GA 942 59 M 1 55-59 28:50.5 9:18/M
54 Alec Hutchinson Milton GA 868 17 M 24 15-19 29:07.8 9:24/M
55 Izzy Tracy Alpharetta GA 941 9 F 1 0-10 29:14.1 9:26/M
56 Brad Smith Milton GA 910 45 M 7 45-49 29:27.9 9:30/M
57 Chris Goodling Buford GA 851 13 M 4 11-14 29:30.7 9:31/M
58 Michael Goodling Buford GA 852 50 M 7 50-54 29:31.9 9:31/M
59 Linden Donner Alpharetta GA 843 8 F 2 0-10 29:33.8 9:32/M
60 Mac Masinko Roswell GA 884 15 M 25 15-19 29:40.7 9:34/M
61 Pam Masinko Roswell GA 885 51 F 2 50-54 29:42.7 9:35/M
62 Charles Cagle Jr Milton GA 822 62 M 1 60-64 29:43.8 9:35/M
63 Lena Nguyen Alpharetta GA 940 27 F 1 25-29 30:27.8 9:49/M
64 Fletcher Matthews Milton GA 886 18 M 26 15-19 31:10.6 10:03/M
65 Scott McQuilken Alpharetta GA 935 48 M 8 45-49 31:11.7 10:04/M
66 Jay Nix Alpharetta GA 949 44 M 2 40-44 31:15.3 10:05/M
67 Craig Cassidy Alpharetta GA 826 18 M 27 15-19 31:17.8 10:05/M
68 Erik Michaibus Alpharetta GA 950 15 M 28 15-19 31:18.7 10:06/M
69 Shyler Ventura Milton GA 930 14 M 5 11-14 31:59.1 10:19/M
70 Davis Anderson Milton GA 808 18 M 29 15-19 32:19.4 10:25/M
71 Brett Fruehauf Milton GA 846 16 M 30 15-19 32:45.5 10:34/M
72 John Alexander Alpharetta GA 805 18 M 31 15-19 32:46.8 10:34/M
73 Rich Szabo Roswell GA 916 47 M 9 45-49 32:59.1 10:38/M
74 Mark Wutschel Milton GA 933 16 M 32 15-19 33:20.0 10:45/M
75 Josiah Cloud Alpharetta GA 830 16 M 33 15-19 33:20.1 10:45/M
76 Michael Grissom Alpharetta GA 938 60 M 2 60-64 33:58.4 10:57/M
77 Robin Mead Peachtree City GA 789 39 F 2 35-39 34:08.4 11:01/M
78 Jake Jagoda Milton GA 871 11 M 6 11-14 34:19.9 11:04/M
79 Pat Luckhurst Atlanta GA 951 37 M 2 35-39 34:54.8 11:15/M
80 Alan Gordon Atlanta GA 952 50 M 8 50-54 34:55.3 11:16/M
81 Jay Marcille Roswell GA 880 12 M 7 11-14 35:50.9 11:34/M
82 Zack Tumminia Alpharetta GA 928 16 F 3 15-19 36:01.0 11:37/M
83 Christian Scott Roswell GA 906 18 M 34 15-19 36:01.2 11:37/M
84 Zander Barnett Roswell GA 817 16 M 35 15-19 36:07.1 11:39/M
85 Lisa Lombardi Roswell GA 874 48 F 2 45-49 36:14.2 11:41/M
86 Robert Hicks Alpharetta GA 862 15 M 36 15-19 36:15.2 11:42/M
87 Mitchell Scott Milton GA 908 16 M 37 15-19 36:15.4 11:42/M
88 Jack Phillips Alpharetta GA 898 16 M 38 15-19 36:15.6 11:42/M
89 Amanda Connell Cumming GA 833 32 F 1 30-34 36:30.9 11:46/M
90 Brody Malone Alpharetta GA 946 9 M 4 0-10 37:15.8 12:01/M
91 Ellery Long Milton GA 875 9 F 3 0-10 37:18.2 12:02/M
92 Brooks Malone Alpharetta GA 947 11 M 8 11-14 37:26.8 12:05/M
93 Missy Long Milton GA 877 46 F 3 45-49 37:34.9 12:07/M
94 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 945 60 M 3 60-64 37:41.7 12:09/M
95 Will Parsons Roswell GA 897 16 M 39 15-19 39:35.3 12:46/M
96 Jake Atchison Milton GA 812 16 M 40 15-19 39:35.5 12:46/M
97 Caroline Parsons Roswell GA 894 13 F 3 11-14 39:41.9 12:48/M
98 Jack Guiney Milton GA 859 17 M 41 15-19 41:31.4 13:24/M
99 Amanda Albert Cumming GA 804 28 F 2 25-29 41:34.6 13:25/M
100 Elnee Landman Alpharetta GA 873 33 F 2 30-34 41:34.8 13:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Frank Tumminia Alpharetta GA 925 33 F 3 30-34 42:26.3 13:41/M
102 Hayden Tumminia Alpharetta GA 926 12 F 4 11-14 42:26.6 13:41/M
103 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 909 74 M 1 70-74 42:57.3 13:51/M
104 Cheryl Anderson Alpharetta GA 807 48 F 4 45-49 43:10.5 13:55/M
105 June Huelsman Roswell GA 865 54 F 3 50-54 43:13.8 13:56/M
106 Susan Stoddart Roswell GA 915 51 F 4 50-54 43:14.0 13:57/M
107 Jack Parsons Roswell GA 895 45 M 10 45-49 43:14.6 13:57/M