Phoenix Pass Frosty 5K 2019 oa

2019 - Phoenix Pass Frosty 5K 5K

2019 - Phoenix Pass Frosty 5K

Overall Finish List

January 26, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 856 49 M 1 45-49 19:04.6 6:09/M
2 Kyle Sprague Conyers GA 943 28 M 1 25-29 21:04.3 6:48/M
3 Ian Pierson Newborn GA 865 30 M 1 30-34 22:18.3 7:12/M
4 Tony Serrano Conyers GA 878 37 M 1 35-39 22:30.1 7:15/M
5 Todd Lauzon Luthersville GA 806 55 M 1 55-59 22:39.5 7:18/M
6 Paul Oeland Conyers GA 857 47 M 2 45-49 23:24.7 7:33/M
7 Soibhan Wolcott Conyers GA 925 31 F 1 30-34 24:07.1 7:47/M
8 Brian Williamson Mcdonough GA 920 38 M 2 35-39 24:26.2 7:53/M
9 Kellen Hyde Conyers GA 791 20 M 1 20-24 25:15.5 8:09/M
10 Katie Kitchen Conyers GA 804 39 F 1 35-39 25:18.4 8:10/M
11 Caden Lindhardt Conyers GA 814 19 M 1 15-19 25:23.8 8:11/M
12 Sidney Baker Loganville GA 703 25 F 1 25-29 25:28.9 8:13/M
13 Tim McGuire Conyers GA 827 50 M 1 50-54 25:35.8 8:15/M
14 Ben Gahagen Tifton GA 761 30 M 2 30-34 25:43.4 8:18/M
15 Jeff Parker Buford GA 860 56 M 2 55-59 25:57.6 8:22/M
16 Tim Baker Loganville GA 704 51 M 2 50-54 26:30.1 8:33/M
17 Steve Clancy Conyers GA 731 57 M 3 55-59 27:08.5 8:45/M
18 Daniel McGiboney Loganville GA 826 42 M 1 40-44 27:37.6 8:55/M
19 Matthew Stowe Mansfield GA 896 48 M 3 45-49 27:37.9 8:55/M
20 Chris Stewart Covington GA 893 35 M 3 35-39 27:48.9 8:58/M
21 Missy Norwood Winder GA 853 50 F 1 50-54 27:55.1 9:00/M
22 C A McAdams Conyers GA 939 60 M 1 60-64 28:30.1 9:12/M
23 Laree Zant Madison GA 931 47 F 1 45-49 28:36.3 9:14/M
24 Mara Nance Augusta GA 843 60 F 1 60-64 28:52.5 9:19/M
25 Julie Sams Loganville GA 945 39 F 2 35-39 29:25.4 9:29/M
26 Brad Wilson Conyers GA 923 51 M 3 50-54 29:34.4 9:32/M
27 Tre Binner Woodstock GA 716 37 M 4 35-39 29:36.0 9:33/M
28 Jeff Bills Conyers GA 949 54 M 4 50-54 29:38.4 9:34/M
29 June Hyde Social Circle GA 790 62 F 2 60-64 29:43.6 9:35/M
30 Fred Kirksey Conyers GA 953 56 M 4 55-59 29:56.4 9:39/M
31 Colin Russell Covington GA 937 37 M 5 35-39 30:01.7 9:41/M
32 William Paris Mcdonough GA 859 54 M 5 50-54 30:31.4 9:51/M
33 Whitney Cannon Social Circle GA 726 32 F 2 30-34 30:36.0 9:52/M
34 Dominque Spencer Conyers GA 891 12 F 1 11-14 31:06.2 10:02/M
35 Maliah Dukes Conyers GA 751 9 F 1 0-10 31:30.2 10:10/M
36 Kaylee Walton Conyers GA 911 20 F 1 20-24 31:32.0 10:10/M
37 Brent Kilby Thomaston GA 797 40 M 2 40-44 31:34.0 10:11/M
38 Bailee Mills Conyers GA 836 21 F 2 20-24 31:35.9 10:11/M
39 Brittany Norwood Winder GA 852 20 F 3 20-24 31:59.7 10:19/M
40 Phil Kimble Conyers GA 800 61 M 2 60-64 32:09.6 10:22/M
41 Cisilia Lenz Stockbridge GA 807 65 F 1 65-69 32:27.1 10:28/M
42 Katie Uelmen Covington GA 906 39 F 3 35-39 32:36.6 10:31/M
43 Taylor Stewart Covington GA 894 30 F 3 30-34 32:52.5 10:36/M
44 Nathan Gill Cedartown GA 766 9 M 1 0-10 33:00.3 10:39/M
45 Adam Veatch Hampton GA 907 26 M 2 25-29 33:16.0 10:44/M
46 Kalisha Gill Fayetteville GA 765 40 F 1 40-44 33:30.5 10:48/M
47 Brandon Thomas Oxford GA 899 26 M 3 25-29 33:33.4 10:49/M
48 Donna Glass Griffin GA 768 42 F 2 40-44 33:40.6 10:52/M
49 Nicole Holsomback Conyers GA 784 38 F 4 35-39 33:48.5 10:54/M
50 Iva Danforth Covington GA 744 58 F 1 55-59 34:10.0 11:01/M
51 Tom Kirkland Covington GA 803 42 M 3 40-44 34:11.3 11:02/M
52 Bruce Burkholder Loganville GA 722 27 M 4 25-29 34:23.1 11:05/M
53 Abbe Burkholder Loganville GA 721 26 F 2 25-29 34:24.4 11:06/M
54 Teresa Knight Conyers GA 805 46 F 2 45-49 34:24.7 11:06/M
55 James Willingham Covington GA 922 16 M 2 15-19 34:36.9 11:10/M
56 Mary Bills Atlanta GA 950 24 F 4 20-24 34:39.5 11:11/M
57 Annmarie Kirkland Covington GA 802 48 F 3 45-49 34:49.8 11:14/M
58 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mtn GA 844 69 F 2 65-69 34:53.4 11:15/M
59 Jennifer Rom Madison GA 876 50 F 2 50-54 35:23.0 11:25/M
60 Kara Christ Falls Church VA 729 32 F 4 30-34 35:35.7 11:29/M
61 Beth Currington Covington GA 742 40 F 3 40-44 35:37.0 11:29/M
62 Jennifer Parker Buford GA 861 26 F 3 25-29 36:00.3 11:37/M
63 Craig McCullough Conyers GA 825 52 M 6 50-54 36:16.5 11:42/M
64 Julie Kirksey Conyers GA 951 57 F 2 55-59 36:20.0 11:43/M
65 Josh Horton Madison GA 786 39 M 6 35-39 36:23.5 11:44/M
66 Melissa Crispin Conyers GA 740 31 F 5 30-34 36:24.3 11:45/M
67 Meredith Serrano Conyers GA 955 37 F 5 35-39 36:26.2 11:45/M
68 Brayden Dunlap Conyers GA 946 13 M 1 11-14 36:40.5 11:50/M
69 Tammy Stephens Loganville GA 892 54 F 3 50-54 36:52.1 11:54/M
70 Theresa Hagan Dacula GA 776 54 F 4 50-54 36:53.3 11:54/M
71 Amy Dukes Williamson GA 750 44 F 4 40-44 37:09.2 11:59/M
72 Chaz Kilgore Stockbridge GA 954 25 M 5 25-29 37:32.4 12:06/M
73 Amber Woodie Social Circle GA 926 31 F 6 30-34 37:34.0 12:07/M
74 Taylor Barfield Loganville GA 707 26 F 4 25-29 37:48.2 12:12/M
75 Kathryn Anderson Covington GA 701 47 F 4 45-49 37:51.5 12:13/M
76 Tamatha Story Covington GA 895 48 F 5 45-49 38:13.9 12:20/M
77 Montgomery Loehein Mcdonough GA 816 23 M 2 20-24 38:24.6 12:23/M
78 Mary Kathryn 752 23 F 5 20-24 38:27.8 12:24/M
79 Tyler Peoples Conyers GA 952 26 M 6 25-29 38:49.5 12:31/M
80 Katie Cannon Conyers GA 725 19 F 1 15-19 38:53.2 12:33/M
81 Johnathan Daniecki Covington GA 745 32 M 3 30-34 39:17.4 12:40/M
82 Lisa Francis Conyers GA 757 45 F 6 45-49 39:41.5 12:48/M
83 Barbara Yarbrough Stockbridge GA 928 68 F 3 65-69 39:59.1 12:54/M
84 Chantay Brown Covington GA 718 39 F 6 35-39 40:06.1 12:56/M
85 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 767 70 F 1 70-74 40:15.0 12:59/M
86 Sarah Ricks Conyers GA 873 37 F 7 35-39 40:48.2 13:10/M
87 Alayna Petersen Mcdonough GA 864 37 F 8 35-39 41:06.2 13:15/M
88 Craig Kalb Mcdonough GA 796 40 M 4 40-44 41:07.4 13:16/M
89 Lori Sessums Covington GA 879 40 F 5 40-44 41:29.1 13:23/M
90 Jenna Binner Woodstock GA 715 29 F 5 25-29 41:30.2 13:23/M
91 Jan Listak Social Circle GA 815 62 F 3 60-64 41:32.5 13:24/M
92 Lauren Bryant-Davis Conyers GA 942 35 F 9 35-39 41:44.6 13:28/M
93 Nikol Smalley Bethlehen GA 886 43 F 6 40-44 42:20.8 13:39/M
94 Sandi Parker Buford GA 862 57 F 3 55-59 42:23.0 13:40/M
95 Lynn Pierson Newborn GA 866 51 F 5 50-54 42:26.0 13:41/M
96 Cheri Maddox Conyers GA 821 41 F 7 40-44 42:26.6 13:41/M
97 Amber McCullough Conyers GA 824 51 F 6 50-54 42:28.0 13:42/M
98 Kris Clancy Conyers GA 730 46 F 7 45-49 42:28.8 13:42/M
99 Stephanie Gray Oxford GA 774 36 F 10 35-39 42:38.7 13:45/M
100 Brian Rich Powder Springs GA 872 21 M 3 20-24 42:43.1 13:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Heather Gahagen Tifton GA 762 31 F 7 30-34 42:43.8 13:47/M
102 Jennifer Buzbee Rutledge GA 723 36 F 11 35-39 43:13.5 13:56/M
103 Chante Harrell Madison GA 779 34 F 8 30-34 43:15.0 13:57/M
104 Qiana Davis Fayetteville GA 746 36 F 12 35-39 43:17.9 13:58/M
105 Maya Wenson Powder Springs GA 915 21 F 6 20-24 44:38.4 14:24/M
106 Tony Benton Conyers GA 711 63 M 3 60-64 44:39.1 14:24/M
107 Sharon White Oxford GA 941 56 F 4 55-59 45:13.9 14:35/M
108 Angela Barts Social Circle GA 709 51 F 7 50-54 45:20.6 14:37/M
109 Christina Mesh Lilburn GA 833 44 F 8 40-44 45:20.8 14:37/M
110 Donna Long Conyers GA 818 59 F 5 55-59 45:50.3 14:47/M
111 Brandy Glaze Covington GA 769 31 F 9 30-34 46:18.1 14:56/M
112 Vaida Glaze Covington GA 770 14 F 2 11-14 46:41.4 15:04/M
113 Debra Arnold Covington GA 947 47 F 8 45-49 46:47.8 15:05/M
114 Michele Toney Canton GA 903 49 F 9 45-49 46:58.5 15:09/M
115 Jason Bingham Social Circle GA 714 42 M 5 40-44 47:02.3 15:10/M
116 Chris Scammon Rex GA 877 72 M 1 70-74 47:03.0 15:11/M
117 Callie Bingham Social Circle GA 713 38 F 13 35-39 47:10.5 15:13/M
118 Erin Russell Covington GA 933 33 F 10 30-34 47:15.9 15:15/M
119 Brenda Moss Montecillo GA 842 48 F 10 45-49 47:17.5 15:15/M
120 Gloria Wooten Decatur GA 927 67 F 4 65-69 47:30.9 15:19/M
121 James Hyde Social Circle GA 789 58 M 5 55-59 48:16.2 15:34/M
122 Gabriel Garibay Conyers GA 764 16 M 3 15-19 48:22.4 15:36/M
123 Melisa Morrison Conyers GA 841 59 F 6 55-59 48:34.9 15:40/M
124 Josiah Krueger Conyers GA 838 20 M 4 20-24 48:47.3 15:44/M
125 Emma Wilhite Conyers GA 918 18 F 2 15-19 48:49.0 15:45/M
126 Sherri Goodroe Conyers GA 728 59 F 7 55-59 49:53.3 16:05/M
127 Jackie Deverell Oxford GA 748 60 F 4 60-64 49:55.5 16:06/M
128 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 897 66 M 1 65-69 50:34.9 16:19/M
129 Cindy Thomas Oxford GA 900 55 F 8 55-59 51:41.6 16:40/M
130 Susan Paul Smith Conyers GA 890 58 F 9 55-59 51:42.5 16:41/M
131 Keelen Hartis Covington GA 780 32 M 4 30-34 51:59.0 16:46/M
132 Cassie Lowury Covington GA 819 31 F 11 30-34 52:01.8 16:47/M
133 Cindy Watts Conyers GA 914 63 F 5 60-64 52:21.3 16:53/M
134 Eli Mattison Social Circle GA 948 8 M 2 0-10 52:26.0 16:55/M
135 Jenn Northup Covinton GA 848 42 F 9 40-44 52:31.9 16:56/M
136 Tammy Pirtle Covington GA 867 48 F 11 45-49 52:32.3 16:57/M
137 Doug Smith Conyers GA 888 63 M 4 60-64 52:50.9 17:03/M
138 Debbie Seabolt Conyers GA 934 52 F 8 50-54 53:26.3 17:14/M
139 Krystal Sosby Warner Robins GA 932 33 F 12 30-34 53:29.0 17:15/M
140 Kathleen Nicholds Conyers GA 847 63 F 6 60-64 54:00.3 17:25/M
141 Errol Nichols Conyers GA 845 62 M 5 60-64 54:00.4 17:25/M
142 Tim Colburn Conyers GA 733 51 M 7 50-54 54:00.6 17:25/M
143 Maria Colburn Conyers GA 732 47 F 12 45-49 54:00.8 17:25/M
144 Lilly Hanley Covington GA 778 8 F 2 0-10 57:02.1 18:24/M
145 Frank Meek Locust Grove GA 830 55 M 6 55-59 57:06.5 18:25/M
146 T Williamson Mcdonough GA 921 37 M 7 35-39 57:07.4 18:25/M
147 Shelby Loehlein Stockbridge GA 817 23 F 7 20-24 57:08.1 18:26/M
148 Leeann Meek Locust Grove GA 829 54 F 9 50-54 57:09.1 18:26/M
149 Natalie Britt Conyers GA 944 32 F 13 30-34 57:10.0 18:26/M
150 Mike Hanley Conyers GA 777 65 M 2 65-69 57:10.9 18:26/M
151 Julia Compton Conyers GA 738 64 F 7 60-64 57:11.8 18:27/M
152 Erin Youngblood Conyers GA 930 46 F 13 45-49 57:12.5 18:27/M
153 Polly Owens Conyers GA 858 63 F 8 60-64 57:25.8 18:31/M
154 Clint Banks Loganville GA 706 36 M 8 35-39 58:04.1 18:44/M
155 Angie Banks Loganville GA 705 42 F 10 40-44 58:42.3 18:56/M
156 Loretta Robertson Rex GA 875 52 F 10 50-54 59:20.6 19:08/M
157 Lori Faulkner Loganville GA 940 48 F 14 45-49 59:58.9 19:21/M
158 Denise Vojnitch Stockbridge GA 908 53 F 11 50-54 1:00:04.9 19:23/M
159 Kashari Reeves Conyers GA 871 11 F 3 11-14 1:01:24.8 19:48/M
160 Kaylah Reeves 179 5 F 3 0-10 1:01:25.0 19:49/M
161 Jamariah Fleming Conyers GA 755 11 F 4 11-14 1:02:09.8 20:03/M
162 Marcia Merrell Conyers GA 831 41 F 11 40-44 1:02:26.4 20:08/M
163 Dawn Nunnery Conyers GA 855 55 F 10 55-59 1:02:36.5 20:12/M
164 Karen Smith St. Mtn. GA 889 67 F 5 65-69 1:02:40.5 20:13/M
165 Debbie Benton Conyers GA 710 62 F 9 60-64 1:02:41.4 20:13/M
166 Donna Freeman Conyers GA 758 46 F 15 45-49 1:02:42.3 20:14/M
167 Nancy Greaver Conyers GA 775 57 F 11 55-59 1:06:07.7 21:20/M
168 Darlene Brine Winder GA 717 65 F 6 65-69 1:08:49.8 22:12/M
169 Terrance Sheppard Conyers GA 881 42 M 6 40-44 1:10:09.3 22:38/M