New Years at Noon 5K 2019 oa

2019 - 13th ANNUAL NEW YEARS AT NOON 5K 5K

2019 - 13th ANNUAL NEW YEARS AT NOON 5K

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Aidan Landrum Bogart GA 198 15 M 1 15-19 18:57.4 6:07/M
2 Sam Tullis South Pond IN 199 15 M 2 15-19 20:07.0 6:29/M
3 Margeaux Harvey Watkinsville GA 66 33 F 1 30-34 20:41.5 6:40/M
4 Noah Kopp Bishop GA 84 19 M 3 15-19 20:48.3 6:43/M
5 Bethany Griggs Gainesville GA 206 37 F 1 35-39 21:33.4 6:57/M
6 David Beeland Hoschton GA 15 50 M 1 50-54 21:36.3 6:58/M
7 Reid Peacock Athens GA 128 37 M 1 35-39 22:03.6 7:07/M
8 Grant Hart Seattle WA 63 12 M 1 11-14 22:13.2 7:10/M
9 Zach Morin Bishop GA 109 17 M 4 15-19 22:34.2 7:17/M
10 Greg Morin Bishop GA 107 49 M 1 45-49 22:34.9 7:17/M
11 Julian Strickland Leesburg GA 158 53 M 2 50-54 22:43.7 7:20/M
12 Kayleigh Kopp Bishop GA 82 16 F 1 15-19 22:47.4 7:21/M
13 Mari Jablonski Monticello GA 228 16 F 2 15-19 22:57.5 7:24/M
14 Jimmy Worley Covington GA 182 51 M 3 50-54 22:58.0 7:25/M
15 Donnie Chaffin Hampton GA 26 58 M 1 55-59 23:04.5 7:26/M
16 Renee Jackson Athens GA 235 33 F 2 30-34 23:13.9 7:29/M
17 Catherine Peacock Athens GA 127 35 F 2 35-39 23:23.8 7:33/M
18 Rick Franklin Conyers GA 253 45 M 2 45-49 23:26.1 7:34/M
19 Liv Bledsoe Watkinsville GA 262 14 F 1 11-14 23:26.5 7:34/M
20 Rick Wilson Carrollton GA 234 30 M 1 30-34 23:27.2 7:34/M
21 Xavier Turner Lilburn GA 163 14 M 2 11-14 23:27.7 7:34/M
22 Eric Hart Seattle WA 62 43 M 1 40-44 23:39.9 7:38/M
23 Brian Cathey Athens GA 265 44 M 2 40-44 23:45.9 7:40/M
24 Donald Schmidt Bogart GA 142 47 M 3 45-49 24:04.9 7:46/M
25 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 194 60 M 1 60-64 24:07.5 7:47/M
26 Le Gibson Winder GA 55 49 M 4 45-49 24:09.6 7:47/M
27 Matthew Kopp Bishop GA 83 46 M 5 45-49 24:18.5 7:50/M
28 Brendan Groft Bishop GA 213 12 M 3 11-14 24:19.3 7:51/M
29 Brian Audet Royston GA 4 42 M 3 40-44 24:32.7 7:55/M
30 Terri Kopp Bishop GA 85 49 F 1 45-49 24:47.8 8:00/M
31 Emily Lester Mitchell GA 94 16 F 3 15-19 24:54.2 8:02/M
32 Robert Spivey Athens GA 200 44 M 4 40-44 24:54.3 8:02/M
33 David Moore Watkinsville GA 202 60 M 2 60-64 24:58.4 8:03/M
34 Brian Bledsoe Watkinsville GA 263 54 M 4 50-54 25:02.5 8:05/M
35 Amber Hodor Macon GA 189 32 F 3 30-34 25:18.9 8:10/M
36 Bran Parker Watkinsville GA 121 52 M 5 50-54 25:25.0 8:12/M
37 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 215 36 M 2 35-39 25:27.8 8:13/M
38 Gary Watson Commerce GA 226 60 M 3 60-64 25:31.2 8:14/M
39 Jose Oregon Statham GA 255 46 M 6 45-49 25:35.6 8:15/M
40 Pat O'Connor Athens GA 261 60 M 4 60-64 25:36.5 8:15/M
41 Julie Crouch Jefferson GA 237 32 F 4 30-34 25:37.1 8:16/M
42 Harold Benton Leesburg GA 197 61 M 5 60-64 25:37.4 8:16/M
43 Hudson May Ellijay GA 102 25 M 1 25-29 25:44.5 8:18/M
44 Julia Rinke Athens GA 209 30 F 5 30-34 26:06.1 8:25/M
45 Pi Dorminy Mcdonough GA 37 12 M 4 11-14 26:14.7 8:28/M
46 Jim Schulte Athens GA 205 59 M 2 55-59 26:17.0 8:29/M
47 Sandra House Elberton GA 69 41 F 1 40-44 26:24.0 8:31/M
48 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 18 53 F 1 50-54 26:26.6 8:32/M
49 Gail Audet Royston GA 6 66 F 1 65-69 26:40.6 8:36/M
50 Josie Jardon Dillon CO 75 16 F 4 15-19 26:46.0 8:38/M
51 Tommy Dorminy Mcdonough GA 39 20 M 1 20-24 26:47.2 8:38/M
52 Susie Hutchinson Athens GA 70 40 F 2 40-44 26:56.8 8:41/M
53 Travis Hutchinson Athens GA 71 39 M 3 35-39 26:57.1 8:42/M
54 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 220 37 F 3 35-39 26:57.8 8:42/M
55 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 217 55 F 1 55-59 27:01.4 8:43/M
56 Dwayne Ward Gray GA 264 45 M 7 45-49 27:11.1 8:46/M
57 Becky Oliverus 267 39 F 4 35-39 27:11.4 8:46/M
58 Anthony Reyes Athens GA 137 57 M 3 55-59 27:17.3 8:48/M
59 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 48 39 F 5 35-39 27:19.9 8:49/M
60 Eric Patrick Winder GA 124 59 M 4 55-59 27:35.8 8:54/M
61 Ken Grant Madison GA 223 67 M 1 65-69 27:42.5 8:56/M
62 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 211 46 M 8 45-49 27:45.3 8:57/M
63 Nancy Kelley Oakwood GA 187 62 F 1 60-64 27:47.4 8:58/M
64 Denise Horton Athens GA 207 57 F 2 55-59 27:54.7 9:00/M
65 Mara Nance Augusta GA 111 60 F 2 60-64 28:15.6 9:07/M
66 Catherine Shinholser Athens GA 256 31 F 6 30-34 28:20.1 9:08/M
67 Kathrin Stanger-Hall Athens GA 244 58 F 3 55-59 28:22.4 9:09/M
68 Thomas Mathson Greensboro GA 100 70 M 1 70-74 28:42.6 9:15/M
69 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 165 47 F 2 45-49 28:47.9 9:17/M
70 Becky Dorminy Mcdonough GA 35 15 F 5 15-19 28:52.8 9:19/M
71 Sam Jordan Athens GA 251 38 M 4 35-39 29:05.3 9:23/M
72 Jason Lesniak Loganville GA 93 43 M 5 40-44 29:14.0 9:26/M
73 Harmony Seahorn Maysville GA 208 42 F 3 40-44 29:14.7 9:26/M
74 Kristy Kouns Elberton GA 87 39 F 6 35-39 29:17.4 9:27/M
75 Jane Killeen Bogart GA 229 58 F 4 55-59 29:23.9 9:29/M
76 Cody Audet Royston GA 5 13 M 5 11-14 29:34.9 9:32/M
77 Braden Craft Dacula GA 201 13 M 6 11-14 29:40.2 9:34/M
78 Susan Clay Winterville GA 249 58 F 5 55-59 29:43.0 9:35/M
79 Esther Vanderknaap Athens GA 245 53 F 2 50-54 29:47.0 9:36/M
80 George Southgate Calhoun GA 155 72 M 2 70-74 29:49.5 9:37/M
81 Rhiannon Eades Bishop GA 42 41 F 4 40-44 29:56.2 9:39/M
82 Alan Dean Athens GA 257 49 M 9 45-49 29:56.8 9:39/M
83 John Hale Jefferson GA 61 52 M 6 50-54 29:58.3 9:40/M
84 Michael Law Athens GA 91 46 M 10 45-49 30:01.9 9:41/M
85 Kristine Groft Bishop GA 212 47 F 3 45-49 30:03.0 9:42/M
86 Andy Plemmons Winterville GA 131 39 M 5 35-39 30:04.5 9:42/M
87 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 79 55 M 5 55-59 30:04.7 9:42/M
88 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 218 74 M 3 70-74 30:21.4 9:47/M
89 Stefanie Gagnon Athens GA 193 30 F 7 30-34 30:28.1 9:50/M
90 Wes Parker Memphis TN 123 23 M 2 20-24 30:31.0 9:51/M
91 Tammy Parker Watkinsville GA 122 51 F 3 50-54 30:31.1 9:51/M
92 Charles Jablonski Monticello GA 227 53 M 7 50-54 30:34.5 9:52/M
93 John Dorminy Mcdonough GA 36 49 M 11 45-49 30:39.1 9:53/M
94 Tim Rodgers Lexington GA 138 58 M 6 55-59 30:40.9 9:54/M
95 Amber Mann Dallas GA 204 37 F 7 35-39 30:43.5 9:55/M
96 Billie Cathey Athens GA 266 32 F 8 30-34 30:45.9 9:55/M
97 Susie Dorminy Mcdonough GA 38 17 F 6 15-19 30:50.7 9:57/M
98 Dale Zaletel Lakemont GA 184 70 M 4 70-74 30:56.1 9:59/M
99 Dena Ollis Nicholson GA 117 43 F 5 40-44 31:04.4 10:01/M
100 Trisha Lastly Hull GA 89 34 F 9 30-34 31:04.8 10:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Gary Hansford Athens GA 260 71 M 5 70-74 31:10.3 10:03/M
102 Michelle Ferguson Jefferson GA 46 22 F 1 20-24 31:10.7 10:03/M
103 Michelle Ferguson Jefferson GA 47 50 F 4 50-54 31:11.8 10:04/M
104 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 126 63 F 3 60-64 31:17.3 10:05/M
105 Jordyn Groft Bishop GA 214 10 F 1 0-10 31:28.6 10:09/M
106 William Davis Athens GA 32 69 M 2 65-69 31:30.0 10:10/M
107 Robin Osborn Newnan GA 118 60 F 4 60-64 31:43.3 10:14/M
108 Mason Hart Seattle WA 65 8 M 1 0-10 31:52.5 10:17/M
109 Kenna Hart Seattle WA 64 43 F 6 40-44 32:00.3 10:19/M
110 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 13 51 F 5 50-54 32:07.5 10:22/M
111 Roger Keel Valley AL 81 65 M 3 65-69 32:11.7 10:23/M
112 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 240 67 M 4 65-69 32:16.0 10:25/M
113 Martha Worley Covington GA 183 49 F 4 45-49 32:40.4 10:32/M
114 Marion Finley Athens GA 203 67 F 2 65-69 32:46.2 10:34/M
115 Jeff Shields Monroe GA 148 28 M 2 25-29 32:49.5 10:35/M
116 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 12 50 M 8 50-54 32:53.5 10:36/M
117 Lisa Lester Mitchell GA 95 45 F 5 45-49 33:11.7 10:42/M
118 Shannon Zogran Commerce GA 239 21 F 2 20-24 33:14.3 10:43/M
119 Sharon Williams Winder GA 174 56 F 6 55-59 33:17.1 10:44/M
120 Leslie Franklin Conyers GA 252 45 F 6 45-49 33:32.4 10:49/M
121 Scott Goodrick Athens GA 59 50 M 9 50-54 33:32.9 10:49/M
122 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 112 69 F 3 65-69 33:33.3 10:49/M
123 Caroline Batson Colbert GA 14 34 F 10 30-34 33:41.9 10:52/M
124 Elizabeth McKenzie Bogart GA 104 44 F 7 40-44 33:53.8 10:56/M
125 Cameron Clark Bogart GA 29 19 F 7 15-19 34:07.5 11:00/M
126 Eddie Lamberth Macon GA 190 55 M 7 55-59 34:16.7 11:03/M
127 Haley Holcomb Statham GA 236 28 F 1 25-29 34:19.2 11:04/M
128 Shawn Williams Bogart GA 230 47 F 7 45-49 34:19.6 11:04/M
129 Carly Ferguson Jefferson GA 45 20 F 3 20-24 34:23.4 11:05/M
130 Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA 186 42 F 8 40-44 34:28.1 11:07/M
131 Anna Jester Dawsonville GA 78 28 F 2 25-29 34:28.8 11:07/M
132 Gordon Hammond Anderson SC 248 63 M 6 60-64 34:30.0 11:08/M
133 Amanda Page Watkinsville GA 120 38 F 8 35-39 34:30.2 11:08/M
134 Barbara Taylor Athens GA 161 65 F 4 65-69 34:30.5 11:08/M
135 Amy Evans Bogart GA 232 48 F 8 45-49 34:35.2 11:09/M
136 Tara Janosik Danielsville GA 246 18 F 8 15-19 34:36.2 11:10/M
137 Jeremy Nash Braselton GA 219 44 M 6 40-44 34:44.0 11:12/M
138 Sabina Brock St. Simons Island GA 259 69 F 5 65-69 34:58.0 11:17/M
139 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 27 68 F 6 65-69 34:58.3 11:17/M
140 Christina Bailey Loganville GA 9 48 F 9 45-49 34:58.7 11:17/M
141 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 195 65 M 5 65-69 34:59.3 11:17/M
142 Hali Serrian Winterville GA 254 26 F 3 25-29 35:03.8 11:18/M
143 Jennifer Ruby Athens GA 250 30 F 11 30-34 35:04.1 11:19/M
144 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 210 74 M 6 70-74 35:09.0 11:20/M
145 Kim Fuller Elberton GA 50 26 F 4 25-29 35:16.5 11:23/M
146 Loretta Ayers Nicholson GA 8 48 F 10 45-49 35:21.2 11:24/M
147 Nate McLean Statham GA 106 32 M 2 30-34 35:26.0 11:26/M
148 Erica Shepley Winder GA 145 33 F 12 30-34 35:43.5 11:31/M
149 Lilli Waldrup Athens GA 164 18 F 9 15-19 35:52.1 11:34/M
150 Jenni Rom Madison GA 139 50 F 6 50-54 36:02.5 11:37/M
151 Daniela McLean Statham GA 105 31 F 13 30-34 36:23.7 11:44/M
152 Carolyn Hammond Anderson SC 247 62 F 5 60-64 36:35.5 11:48/M
153 Mary Nolte Bogart GA 258 61 F 6 60-64 36:37.6 11:49/M
154 Tom Adams Athens GA 1 63 M 7 60-64 36:53.3 11:54/M
155 Joy Morin Bishop GA 108 49 F 11 45-49 37:18.4 12:02/M
156 Danielle Cheek Hull GA 238 39 F 9 35-39 37:23.9 12:04/M
157 Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA 224 72 F 1 70-74 37:32.1 12:06/M
158 Michelle Rabold Winterville GA 135 43 F 9 40-44 37:34.2 12:07/M
159 Emily Rayens Athens GA 136 24 F 4 20-24 37:42.2 12:10/M
160 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 113 55 F 7 55-59 37:46.0 12:11/M
161 Andrea Dickens Crawford GA 33 52 F 7 50-54 37:55.1 12:14/M
162 Monica Gaither Monroe GA 51 51 F 8 50-54 38:07.2 12:18/M
163 Marlene Audet Bowman GA 7 46 F 12 45-49 38:08.8 12:18/M
164 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 40 56 F 8 55-59 38:29.9 12:25/M
165 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 167 75 M 1 75-99 38:48.5 12:31/M
166 Zack Carlton Watkinsville GA 25 23 M 3 20-24 38:55.5 12:33/M
167 Sabrina Williams Athens GA 173 23 F 5 20-24 38:55.6 12:33/M
168 Jennifer Manning Colbert GA 196 49 F 13 45-49 39:06.0 12:37/M
169 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 171 66 F 7 65-69 39:15.9 12:40/M
170 Victor Gestal-Gurr Athens GA 54 6 M 2 0-10 39:21.9 12:42/M
171 Monica Gestal Athens GA 53 42 F 10 40-44 39:23.2 12:42/M
172 Amanda Wilson Carrollton GA 233 33 F 14 30-34 39:25.3 12:43/M
173 Stephen Sinks Atlanta GA 149 69 M 6 65-69 39:33.5 12:45/M
174 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 57 70 F 2 70-74 39:47.8 12:50/M
175 Edward Morgan Watkinsville GA 225 66 M 7 65-69 39:55.4 12:53/M
176 Madison Kourajian Athens GA 241 25 F 5 25-29 40:08.8 12:57/M
177 Veronika Snuggs Marietta GA 154 22 F 6 20-24 40:11.1 12:58/M
178 Kim Craft Dacula GA 30 43 F 11 40-44 40:22.1 13:01/M
179 David Shields Monroe GA 147 35 M 6 35-39 40:35.4 13:05/M
180 Kelly Porter Athens GA 133 49 F 14 45-49 40:40.5 13:07/M
181 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 90 77 M 2 75-99 40:49.7 13:10/M
182 Jeanne Martin Watkinsville GA 98 40 F 12 40-44 40:55.8 13:12/M
183 Wendy English Winterville GA 44 54 F 9 50-54 40:56.6 13:12/M
184 Trina Strickland Leesburg GA 160 51 F 10 50-54 41:01.7 13:14/M
185 Alexander Booker Monroe GA 20 35 M 7 35-39 41:04.4 13:15/M
186 Jamie Lovett Bogart GA 97 42 F 13 40-44 41:31.2 13:24/M
187 Christina Schmelzle Colbert GA 141 33 F 15 30-34 41:50.1 13:30/M
188 Ann Davis Snellville GA 31 29 F 6 25-29 42:19.1 13:39/M
189 Denise Brown Watkinsville GA 22 47 F 15 45-49 42:24.2 13:41/M
190 Melissa Scott Colbert GA 143 57 F 9 55-59 42:33.9 13:44/M
191 Asher Ally Lilburn GA 2 10 M 3 0-10 42:40.7 13:46/M
192 Bobbie Callaway Bogart GA 24 46 F 16 45-49 42:44.4 13:47/M
193 Joan Jardon Dillon CO 74 53 F 11 50-54 43:05.7 13:54/M
194 Karen Jackson Lilburn GA 73 47 F 17 45-49 43:06.0 13:54/M
195 Diane Jackson Lilburn GA 72 44 F 14 40-44 43:06.7 13:54/M
196 Ryan Newell Athens GA 115 34 M 3 30-34 43:20.6 13:59/M
197 Barbora Snuggs Marietta GA 152 48 F 18 45-49 43:30.9 14:02/M
198 Jocelyn Newell Athens GA 114 39 F 10 35-39 43:47.4 14:07/M
199 Carrie Wilson Peachtree Corners GA 175 29 F 7 25-29 43:49.5 14:08/M
200 Jordan Wilson Peachtree Corners GA 176 31 F 16 30-34 43:52.1 14:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Jacqueline Elder Athens GA 43 50 F 12 50-54 44:00.4 14:12/M
202 Kathy Bouchillon Covington GA 21 57 F 10 55-59 44:01.5 14:12/M
203 Elaine Dixon Mcintyre GA 242 57 F 11 55-59 45:27.7 14:40/M
204 Joe Waters Covington GA 169 76 M 3 75-99 45:28.4 14:40/M
205 Kendall Stewart Danielsville GA 157 32 F 17 30-34 45:34.7 14:42/M
206 Beth Weatherford Oxford GA 170 58 F 12 55-59 45:35.5 14:42/M
207 Dan Shoaf Anderson SC 216 73 M 7 70-74 45:49.1 14:47/M
208 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 60 71 M 8 70-74 45:55.0 14:49/M
209 Diana Krause Bishop GA 192 49 F 19 45-49 46:05.2 14:52/M
210 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 150 48 F 20 45-49 46:13.5 14:55/M
211 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 166 66 F 8 65-69 46:15.8 14:55/M
212 Terri Mobley Watkinsville GA 191 56 F 13 55-59 46:19.4 14:56/M
213 Sophie Jane Helms Mcintyre GA 243 9 F 2 0-10 46:26.7 14:59/M
214 Ann Holzinger Jackson GA 68 65 F 9 65-69 46:35.5 15:02/M
215 Chris Scammon Rex GA 140 72 M 9 70-74 46:38.2 15:03/M
216 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 151 73 M 10 70-74 46:43.3 15:04/M
217 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 80 76 F 1 75-99 47:06.1 15:12/M
218 Luella Ledford Jasper GA 92 70 F 3 70-74 48:39.3 15:42/M
219 Barbara Wasko Powder Springs GA 168 57 F 14 55-59 48:42.3 15:43/M
220 Nicole Wessels Maysville GA 172 21 F 7 20-24 48:52.3 15:46/M
221 Ronna Berrong Maysville GA 17 35 F 11 35-39 48:52.7 15:46/M
222 Fran Blackburn Monroe GA 19 60 F 7 60-64 49:15.2 15:53/M
223 Paige Prosser Nicholson GA 134 53 F 13 50-54 49:22.7 15:55/M
224 Olivia Jardon Dillon CO 76 15 F 10 15-19 49:30.4 15:58/M
225 Nikki Lange Athens GA 88 45 F 21 45-49 49:30.7 15:58/M
226 Sophie Jardon Dillon CO 77 11 F 2 11-14 49:34.0 15:59/M
227 Kelly Pack Gainesville FL 119 57 F 15 55-59 50:00.5 16:08/M
228 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 185 74 F 4 70-74 50:17.2 16:13/M
229 Clint Rhodes Snellville GA 231 66 M 8 65-69 50:18.3 16:14/M
230 Timothy Porter Athens GA 132 48 M 12 45-49 50:26.6 16:16/M
231 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 10 45 M 13 45-49 50:41.3 16:21/M
232 Carol Barach Arnoldsville GA 11 50 F 14 50-54 50:56.3 16:26/M
233 John Snuggs Marietta GA 153 51 M 10 50-54 51:29.7 16:36/M
234 Lynn Dowell Buford GA 41 68 F 10 65-69 51:45.0 16:42/M
235 Wilson Page Athens GA 188 76 M 4 75-99 51:48.8 16:43/M
236 Erilynn Shepley Winder GA 146 6 F 3 0-10 51:57.2 16:45/M
237 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 67 47 F 22 45-49 52:05.2 16:48/M
238 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 125 56 F 16 55-59 52:23.6 16:54/M
239 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 159 66 M 9 65-69 52:42.4 17:00/M
240 Cathy Glow Newborn GA 58 63 F 8 60-64 52:55.1 17:04/M
241 Tera Gastright Athens GA 52 36 F 12 35-39 53:06.5 17:08/M
242 Chip Woods Athens GA 180 48 M 14 45-49 53:07.6 17:08/M
243 Allison Chick Newborn GA 28 38 F 13 35-39 53:09.9 17:09/M
244 Beth Woods Athens GA 179 37 F 14 35-39 53:30.4 17:15/M
245 Courtney McGough Athens GA 103 40 F 15 40-44 54:23.5 17:33/M
246 Katie Stewart Athens GA 156 61 F 9 60-64 54:26.7 17:34/M
247 Alicia Segars Watkinsville GA 144 47 F 23 45-49 55:12.4 17:48/M
248 Jennifer Berkowitz Athens GA 16 37 F 15 35-39 55:17.8 17:50/M
249 Peggy Mauldin Watkinsville GA 101 59 F 17 55-59 56:10.4 18:07/M
250 Melissa Lord Watkinsville GA 96 54 F 15 50-54 56:11.8 18:07/M
251 Jim Warrner Athens GA 222 62 M 8 60-64 59:44.1 19:16/M
252 Judy Warrner Athens GA 221 63 F 10 60-64 59:46.5 19:17/M