MGC Superhero Dash 5K 2019 oa

2019 - UGA MGC Superhero 5K 5K UGA Superhero

2019 - UGA MGC Superhero 5K

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K UGA Superhero

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Connor Gardiner Lizella GA 639 17 M 1 11-19 20:31.9 6:37/M
2 Jason Gardiner Lizella GA 644 45 M 1 40-49 26:25.8 8:31/M
3 Bran Parker Watkinsville GA 635 53 M 1 50-59 26:31.1 8:33/M
4 Sandra House Elberton GA 608 42 F 1 40-49 26:33.1 8:34/M
5 Robert Spivey Athens GA 628 45 M 2 40-49 26:33.7 8:34/M
6 Matt Icarro Athens GA 609 20 M 1 20-29 26:39.3 8:36/M
7 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 634 55 F 1 50-59 27:19.2 8:49/M
8 Annabell Yi Athens GA 631 21 F 1 20-29 32:15.8 10:24/M
9 Maya Laws Athens GA 613 18 F 1 11-19 32:33.3 10:30/M
10 Tammy Parker Watkinsville GA 636 51 F 2 50-59 32:36.3 10:31/M
11 Wayne Chen Athens GA 602 19 M 2 11-19 34:43.3 11:12/M
12 Alex Fan Athens GA 605 21 M 2 20-29 34:44.6 11:12/M
13 Dennis Isaacs Athens GA 610 22 M 3 20-29 36:52.4 11:54/M
14 Prashani Samaraweera Athens GA 626 19 F 2 11-19 40:26.0 13:03/M
15 Traci Mixon Monroe GA 642 45 F 2 40-49 40:27.9 13:03/M
16 Su Pak Athens GA 621 21 F 2 20-29 41:31.8 13:24/M
17 Alina Marosek Athens GA 618 20 F 3 20-29 41:57.9 13:32/M
18 Jon Reinold Suwanee GA 625 21 M 4 20-29 41:58.5 13:32/M
19 Simran Patel Athens GA 623 19 F 3 11-19 41:59.9 13:33/M
20 James Gray Athens GA 606 65 M 1 60-69 43:14.5 13:57/M
21 Christina Cotsakis Cordon Athens GA 643 26 F 4 20-29 43:19.9 13:58/M
22 Hima Patel Athens GA 622 19 F 4 11-19 46:14.3 14:55/M
23 Anika Madiraju Alpharetta GA 617 20 F 5 20-29 49:37.8 16:00/M
24 Mahathi Mula Athens GA 619 21 F 6 20-29 49:51.8 16:05/M
25 Vicky Zhang Athens GA 632 20 F 7 20-29 52:24.2 16:54/M
26 Valerie Lin Athens GA 616 21 F 8 20-29 52:24.9 16:54/M
27 Tessa Stacy Athems GA 629 20 F 9 20-29 52:25.2 16:55/M
28 Skyla Chon Athens GA 603 19 F 5 11-19 52:25.5 16:55/M
29 Donna Chong Athens GA 604 20 F 10 20-29 52:25.8 16:55/M
30 Leslie Harris Jacksonville FL 607 31 F 1 30-39 52:39.4 16:59/M
31 Ana Lennicx Jefferson GA 614 12 F 6 11-19 52:41.6 17:00/M
32 Sarah Lennicx Jefferson GA 615 32 F 2 30-39 52:41.8 17:00/M
33 Shirley Gilleland Watkinsville GA 640 10 F 1 0-10 53:03.9 17:07/M
34 Nancy Gilleland Watkinsville GA 641 47 F 3 40-49 53:04.1 17:07/M
35 Jasmine Lau Lawrenceville GA 612 20 F 11 20-29 55:53.0 18:02/M
36 Crystal Kim Rome GA 611 21 F 12 20-29 55:53.3 18:02/M
37 Kimberli Reynolds Watkinsville GA 637 52 F 3 50-59 1:00:24.2 19:29/M