Dawgs Unleashed 5K 2019 oa

2019 - 16th Annual Dawgs Unleashed 5K/FR 5K DAWGS UNLEASHED

2019 - 16th Annual Dawgs Unleashed 5K/FR

Overall Finish List

September 29, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K DAWGS UNLEASHED

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Dally Monroe GA 35 18 M 1 15-19 20:43.6 6:41/M
2 Hudson Harris Covington GA 196 11 M 1 11-14 21:30.0 6:56/M
3 Adam Shields 427 34 M 1 30-34 21:38.9 6:59/M
4 Casey Mull Athens GA 316 35 M 1 35-39 23:13.7 7:29/M
5 Payton Stone Covington GA 163 14 F 1 11-14 23:54.5 7:43/M
6 Charlie Jesel Madison GA 88 14 F 2 11-14 24:05.0 7:46/M
7 Chris Cole Monroe GA 359 46 M 1 45-49 24:54.9 8:02/M
8 Taylor Jesel Madison GA 90 12 F 3 11-14 25:07.4 8:06/M
9 Moneli Shields 154 12 F 4 11-14 25:10.4 8:07/M
10 David Beeland Winder GA 12 50 M 1 50-54 25:55.4 8:22/M
11 Landon Barber Loganville GA 8 15 M 2 15-19 26:54.7 8:41/M
12 Sam Meraz Gainesville GA 118 37 M 2 35-39 27:23.1 8:50/M
13 Ben Krawczyk Monroe GA 98 9 M 1 0-10 27:25.3 8:51/M
14 Sadie Krawczyk Monroe GA 99 39 F 1 35-39 27:26.8 8:51/M
15 Charles Tucker Mcdonough GA 169 64 M 1 60-64 27:34.0 8:54/M
16 Brian Hunnicutt Madison GA 77 37 M 3 35-39 28:46.2 9:17/M
17 Sara Hunnicutt Madison GA 79 34 F 1 30-34 29:45.7 9:36/M
18 Justin Crumpler Loganville GA 32 44 M 1 40-44 29:58.2 9:40/M
19 George Noname Toccoa GA 919 12 M 2 11-14 30:05.0 9:42/M
20 Bella Baker Loganville GA 6 6 F 1 0-10 30:08.0 9:43/M
21 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 406 55 F 1 55-59 30:31.9 9:51/M
22 Colt Ratliff Oxford GA 139 15 M 3 15-19 30:33.2 9:51/M
23 Rebecca Ratliff Oxford GA 141 44 F 1 40-44 31:01.0 10:00/M
24 Patnaa Yiscarri Monroe GA 199 14 F 5 11-14 31:04.7 10:01/M
25 Mary Smith Monroe GA 157 42 F 2 40-44 31:07.0 10:02/M
26 Dan Dolan Monroe GEORGIA 37 55 M 1 55-59 31:34.7 10:11/M
27 Mikelle Brady Monroe GA 17 41 F 3 40-44 32:20.3 10:26/M
28 Ryan Kearney Bethlehem GA 95 11 M 3 11-14 32:25.1 10:27/M
29 Jane Root Monroe GA 149 43 F 4 40-44 32:26.4 10:28/M
30 Catherine Bagwell Oxford GA 3 47 F 1 45-49 32:40.5 10:32/M
31 Rowan Green Bishop GA 56 6 M 2 0-10 32:42.8 10:33/M
32 David Gasaway Winder GA 47 42 M 2 40-44 33:03.5 10:40/M
33 Doug Root Monroe GA 147 45 M 2 45-49 33:10.6 10:42/M
34 Lee Garrett Monroe GA 45 49 M 3 45-49 33:14.7 10:43/M
35 Hannah Green Bishop GA 55 39 F 2 35-39 33:39.9 10:51/M
36 Melissa Barth Loganville GA 9 40 F 5 40-44 33:42.1 10:52/M
37 Dwayne Ratliff Oxford GA 140 45 M 4 45-49 34:11.3 11:02/M
38 Michael Horner Monroe GA 76 62 M 2 60-64 34:32.4 11:08/M
39 Dan Dolan Monroe GEORGIA 36 55 M 2 55-59 35:34.7 11:28/M
40 Collin Mercer Monroe GA 119 10 M 3 0-10 36:06.2 11:39/M
41 Jenna Cann Madison GA 22 29 F 1 25-29 36:21.9 11:44/M
42 Jennifer Cown Monroe GA 31 38 F 3 35-39 36:27.0 11:45/M
43 Todd Green Loganville GA 57 59 M 3 55-59 36:45.4 11:51/M
44 Katie Hoffman 75 29 F 2 25-29 37:02.3 11:57/M
45 Rusty Walker Monroe GA 174 61 M 3 60-64 37:25.5 12:04/M
46 James Jeffcoat Monroe GA 86 12 M 4 11-14 37:41.4 12:09/M
47 Anne Jeffcoat Monroe GA 85 41 F 6 40-44 37:45.4 12:11/M
48 Beverly Shortt Loganville GA 155 43 F 7 40-44 38:12.8 12:19/M
49 Paris Tayler Bethlehem GA 166 14 F 6 11-14 38:16.9 12:21/M
50 Jason Hill Covington GA 73 48 M 5 45-49 38:34.8 12:26/M
51 Andrea Hill 903 45 F 2 45-49 38:36.6 12:27/M
52 Caitlyn Sutton Loganville GA 200 12 F 7 11-14 38:50.5 12:32/M
53 Ruby Heinz Loganville GA 349 12 F 8 11-14 38:52.2 12:32/M
54 Morgan Staples Monroe GA 162 13 F 9 11-14 39:01.3 12:35/M
55 Stephanie Heinz Loganville GA 337 41 F 8 40-44 39:05.5 12:36/M
56 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 38 56 F 2 55-59 39:24.0 12:43/M
57 Caroline Green Bishop GA 54 11 F 10 11-14 39:54.2 12:52/M
58 Lerea Neely Social Circle GA 122 55 F 3 55-59 39:59.6 12:54/M
59 David Boyle Monroe GA 13 46 M 6 45-49 40:17.4 13:00/M
60 Carter Rivers Loganville GA 143 9 M 4 0-10 40:26.3 13:03/M
61 Tiffany Rivers Loganville GA 145 42 F 9 40-44 40:27.4 13:03/M
62 Renita Akridge Monroe GA 2 39 F 4 35-39 40:29.5 13:04/M
63 Audrey Green Bishop GA 53 9 F 2 0-10 40:32.8 13:05/M
64 Camille Beach Monroe GA 11 23 F 1 20-24 40:33.8 13:05/M
65 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 176 75 M 1 75-99 40:56.2 13:12/M
66 Misty Moody Monroe GA 399 39 F 5 35-39 40:58.1 13:13/M
67 Susan Adkins Monroe GA 1 63 F 1 60-64 41:07.2 13:16/M
68 Leslie Crumpler Loganville GA 34 38 F 6 35-39 41:08.2 13:16/M
69 Cameron Sowers Savannah GA 160 22 F 2 20-24 41:27.1 13:22/M
70 Kevin Tillery Athens GA 168 22 M 1 20-24 41:27.9 13:22/M
71 Bill Herbert 193 36 M 4 35-39 42:57.3 13:51/M
72 Chris Harer 190 39 M 5 35-39 42:58.5 13:52/M
73 Greg Yarman Monroe GA 431 53 M 2 50-54 43:10.9 13:55/M
74 Cee Cook Bethlehem GA 30 51 F 1 50-54 44:42.6 14:25/M
75 Kelly Jesel Madison GA 89 40 F 10 40-44 44:59.0 14:31/M
76 Ethan Knapp Monroe GA 87 8 M 5 0-10 45:01.0 14:31/M
77 Trace Wilson Loganville GA 185 11 M 5 11-14 47:09.3 15:13/M
78 Syrin McKinney Lawrenceville GA 113 10 M 6 0-10 47:18.7 15:15/M
79 Dayton Kort Social Circle GA 198 70 M 1 70-74 48:53.3 15:46/M
80 Carol Beth Lambert Madison GA 100 66 F 1 65-69 49:02.5 15:49/M
81 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 175 67 F 2 65-69 49:20.7 15:55/M
82 Marie Scroggs Monroe GA 153 48 F 3 45-49 50:57.2 16:26/M
83 Jennifer Samples 415 44 F 11 40-44 50:58.5 16:26/M
84 Sharon Gregg Loganville GA 58 42 F 12 40-44 53:30.3 17:15/M
85 Carrie Ann Plyer Bethlehem GA 129 10 F 3 0-10 57:55.8 18:41/M
86 Carrie Plyer Bethlehem GA 128 35 M 6 35-39 59:18.4 19:08/M
87 Paul Pyler Bethlehem GA 136 35 M 7 35-39 59:19.3 19:08/M