Junction Jamboree Jog 5K 2019 oa

2019 - Junction Jamboree Jog 5K J35K

2019 - Junction Jamboree Jog 5K

Overall Finish List

September 28, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

J35K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 John Kissane Athens GA 362 59 M 1 55-59 22:01.1 7:06/M
2 Le Gibson Good Hope GA 365 50 M 1 50-54 25:09.9 8:07/M
3 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 464 61 M 1 60-64 26:08.4 8:26/M
4 Quanas Benford Union Point GA 454 13 F 1 11-14 26:44.2 8:37/M
5 Arno Quon Greensboro GA 480 56 M 2 55-59 26:47.6 8:38/M
6 Mary Nesbit Watkinsville GA 497 32 F 1 30-34 27:08.9 8:45/M
7 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 499 55 F 1 55-59 27:27.2 8:51/M
8 Quan Benford Union Point GA 453 13 M 1 11-14 27:48.1 8:58/M
9 Dave Eveland Athens GA 495 51 M 2 50-54 27:53.5 9:00/M
10 April Powell Crawfordville GA 479 33 F 2 30-34 28:35.3 9:13/M
11 Celeste Talley Greensboro GA 487 42 F 1 40-44 28:42.2 9:15/M
12 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 486 64 F 1 60-64 30:15.4 9:45/M
13 Roger Keel Valley AL 470 66 M 1 65-69 31:12.0 10:04/M
14 David Eckles Athens GA 500 44 M 1 40-44 31:41.0 10:13/M
15 Joshua Lang Union Point GA 471 37 M 1 35-39 32:05.5 10:21/M
16 Kimberly Cato Watkinsville GA 359 33 M 1 30-34 32:14.8 10:24/M
17 Wesley Glosson Conyers GA 463 28 M 1 25-29 32:24.8 10:27/M
18 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 364 68 M 2 65-69 33:04.0 10:40/M
19 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 501 61 M 2 60-64 33:47.7 10:54/M
20 Ronin Gibson Union Point GA 462 8 M 1 0-10 34:14.8 11:03/M
21 Amanda Jackson Crawfordville GA 494 30 F 3 30-34 34:19.8 11:04/M
22 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 361 75 M 1 75-99 34:36.6 11:10/M
23 Ken Cato Watkinsville GA 360 65 M 3 65-69 35:02.9 11:18/M
24 Alex Brown Covington GA 498 26 F 1 25-29 35:56.7 11:35/M
25 Crystal Reynolds Madison GA 492 35 F 1 35-39 35:57.7 11:36/M
26 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 496 69 F 1 65-69 36:40.3 11:50/M
27 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 459 56 F 2 55-59 36:45.0 11:51/M
28 Lanier Rhodes 366 71 M 1 70-74 36:51.1 11:53/M
29 Charlene Cato Watkinsville GA 29 64 F 2 60-64 37:06.7 11:58/M
30 Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA 491 73 F 1 70-74 37:25.5 12:04/M
31 Anne Garner Union Point GA 460 74 F 2 70-74 38:20.4 12:22/M
32 Melissa Scott Colbert GA 483 58 F 3 55-59 39:10.0 12:38/M
33 Caitlin Gibson Union Point GA 461 34 F 4 30-34 42:06.9 13:35/M
34 Candince Sims Greensboro 484 40 F 2 40-44 42:58.5 13:52/M
35 Sarah Neuss-Sama Buckhead GA 476 42 F 3 40-44 43:19.5 13:58/M
36 Patrick O'Hanlon White Plains GA 478 46 M 1 45-49 45:59.2 14:50/M
37 Heather Reyes Union Point GA 481 46 F 1 45-49 46:07.9 14:53/M
38 Michelle Armstrong MADISON GA 363 37 F 2 35-39 47:12.9 15:14/M
39 Mitchell Johnson Union Point GA 469 13 M 2 11-14 47:24.9 15:17/M
40 Elodie Johnson Union Pont GA 467 16 F 1 15-19 47:41.7 15:23/M
41 Laura Ringer Greensboro 482 24 F 1 20-24 48:23.0 15:36/M
42 Lydia Coleman White Plains GA 457 28 F 2 25-29 49:02.3 15:49/M
43 Deborah O'Hanlon White Plains GA 477 46 F 2 45-49 49:08.5 15:51/M
44 Frances Alford Greensboro GA 451 68 F 2 65-69 50:10.7 16:11/M
45 Amber Reeves Covington GA 493 39 F 3 35-39 50:15.1 16:13/M
46 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 485 49 F 3 45-49 50:16.1 16:13/M
47 Lisa Columbas Greensboro GA 458 49 F 4 45-49 50:39.6 16:20/M
48 Cami Brown Union Point GA 455 11 F 2 11-14 59:19.1 19:08/M
49 Tarsha Brown Greensboro GA 456 35 F 4 35-39 59:20.9 19:08/M
50 Dekissia Johnson Greensboro GA 466 28 F 3 25-29 1:02:51.9 20:16/M
51 Nusette Jackson Union Point GA 465 56 F 4 55-59 1:02:53.2 20:17/M