The Smile 5K 2019 oa

Smile 5K 5K

Smile 5K

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Fassinger Canton GA 54 12 F 1 11-14 19:52.8 6:25/M
2 Dan Fassinger Canton GA 52 35 M 1 35-39 20:15.5 6:32/M
3 Danek Garcia Marietta GA 57 14 M 1 11-14 21:45.7 7:01/M
4 Taylor Vaughan Atlanta GA 128 27 M 1 25-29 21:57.5 7:05/M
5 Grant Driscoll Canton GA 45 13 M 2 11-14 22:00.8 7:06/M
6 Megan Vogel Woodstock GA 130 34 F 1 30-34 22:10.1 7:09/M
7 Brian Simmons Canton GA 110 47 M 1 45-49 23:13.7 7:29/M
8 Ronell Smith White GA 115 40 M 1 40-44 23:59.4 7:44/M
9 Halley Jurnack Canton GA 80 10 F 1 0-10 24:15.1 7:49/M
10 Oren Timms Canton GA 124 7 M 1 0-10 24:47.2 8:00/M
11 Eli Bradshaw Canton GA 25 12 M 3 11-14 24:52.0 8:01/M
12 Molly Emmett Canton GA 51 13 F 2 11-14 24:59.9 8:04/M
13 Alex Teutsch Canton GA 121 9 M 2 0-10 25:06.5 8:06/M
14 Luke Rusbridge Canton GA 107 14 M 4 11-14 25:21.8 8:11/M
15 David Martinez Jasper GA 350 48 M 2 45-49 25:24.8 8:12/M
16 James Widner Canton GA 342 12 M 5 11-14 25:51.2 8:20/M
17 Jason Hudgins Canton GA 75 48 M 3 45-49 25:55.8 8:22/M
18 Keith Egner Ball Ground GA 48 49 M 4 45-49 26:30.6 8:33/M
19 Pamela Hess Canton GA 71 28 F 1 25-29 26:47.3 8:38/M
20 Regan Kelly Canton GA 343 9 F 2 0-10 26:52.6 8:40/M
21 Melinda Hyatt Madison AL 77 45 F 1 45-49 26:54.0 8:41/M
22 Reeves Dickerson Canton GA 44 11 M 6 11-14 27:06.8 8:45/M
23 Christie Williams Canton GA 138 37 F 1 35-39 27:07.0 8:45/M
24 Brian Mathers Canton GA 86 45 M 5 45-49 27:26.7 8:51/M
25 Brian Hightower Canton GA 72 56 M 1 55-59 27:46.7 8:57/M
26 Lance Murdock Canton GA 95 54 M 1 50-54 27:46.8 8:57/M
27 Levi Smith White GA 113 12 M 7 11-14 28:49.6 9:18/M
28 Reagan Lockhart Canton GA 85 13 F 3 11-14 28:54.4 9:19/M
29 Phil Dutko Canton GA 347 42 M 2 40-44 28:56.1 9:20/M
30 Paul Yardis Ball Ground GA 145 15 M 1 15-19 29:20.0 9:28/M
31 Dima Keith 81 16 M 2 15-19 29:46.2 9:36/M
32 Kendall McDonald Jefferson GA 351 13 F 4 11-14 29:46.4 9:36/M
33 Michael Renn Canton GA 104 46 M 6 45-49 29:55.7 9:39/M
34 Emily Fassinger Canton GA 53 7 F 3 0-10 30:08.5 9:43/M
35 John Geiger Canton GA 58 51 M 2 50-54 30:18.8 9:46/M
36 Mark Mosley Canton GA 341 45 M 7 45-49 30:26.5 9:49/M
37 Christine Mathers Canton GA 87 44 F 1 40-44 30:34.4 9:52/M
38 Alafair Glaus Canton GA 62 9 F 4 0-10 30:42.2 9:54/M
39 Caitlyn Williams Canton GA 137 11 F 5 11-14 30:56.6 9:59/M
40 Kori Dutko Canton GA 344 11 F 6 11-14 30:57.3 9:59/M
41 Karyn Yardis Ball Ground GA 143 48 F 2 45-49 31:08.2 10:03/M
42 Andrew Grayson Canton GA 69 12 M 8 11-14 31:18.4 10:06/M
43 Kyle Egner Ball Ground GA 49 15 M 3 15-19 31:28.2 10:09/M
44 Amy Aenchbacher Jasper GA 349 52 F 1 50-54 31:46.5 10:15/M
45 Matt Ellis 353 25 M 2 25-29 32:04.0 10:21/M
46 Danielle Von Mehren Woodstock GA 132 24 F 1 20-24 32:04.8 10:21/M
47 Hayley Vaughan Woodstock GA 127 24 F 2 20-24 32:12.9 10:23/M
48 Gavin Akers Waleska GA 21 8 M 3 0-10 32:36.0 10:31/M
49 Ben Lester Woodstock GA 359 42 M 3 40-44 32:38.7 10:32/M
50 Jorianna Teutsch Canton GA 123 12 F 7 11-14 33:14.6 10:43/M
51 Lyla Hobday Canton GA 74 8 F 5 0-10 33:23.3 10:46/M
52 Amanda Whitney Canton GA 134 38 F 2 35-39 33:23.5 10:46/M
53 Christopher Mulkey Canton GA 93 47 M 8 45-49 33:27.8 10:47/M
54 Hampton Dickerson Canton GA 42 8 M 4 0-10 33:36.4 10:50/M
55 Elizabeth Waller Canton GA 355 12 F 8 11-14 33:47.8 10:54/M
56 Ciara Rubin Cumming GA 106 31 F 2 30-34 34:35.3 11:09/M
57 Greg Vaughan Canton GA 126 58 M 2 55-59 35:22.2 11:25/M
58 Katie Smith Canton GA 338 39 F 3 35-39 35:26.4 11:26/M
59 Jacob Waller Canton GA 354 13 M 9 11-14 35:52.2 11:34/M
60 Chris Grauso Canton GA 65 37 M 2 35-39 36:54.3 11:54/M
61 Kenyon Dickerson Canton GA 43 41 F 2 40-44 37:01.7 11:56/M
62 Bristol Ebinger Jasper GA 46 7 F 6 0-10 37:01.8 11:56/M
63 Brenda McKelvey Canton GA 92 70 F 1 70-74 37:08.3 11:59/M
64 John Tully Marietta GA 125 47 M 9 45-49 37:38.3 12:08/M
65 Nathan Williams Canton GA 140 12 M 10 11-14 38:26.1 12:24/M
66 Lilah Mays Canton GA 89 7 F 7 0-10 38:35.3 12:27/M
67 Grayson Sexton Canton GA 108 9 M 5 0-10 38:35.5 12:27/M
68 August Glaus Canton GA 63 12 M 11 11-14 38:40.3 12:28/M
69 Tom Sexton Canton GA 109 52 M 3 50-54 38:57.9 12:34/M
70 Angela Moody Canton GA 357 48 F 3 45-49 39:44.7 12:49/M
71 Christy Perry Cumming GA 96 45 F 4 45-49 40:30.0 13:04/M
72 Briley Brannan Ball Ground GA 28 12 F 9 11-14 41:16.7 13:19/M
73 Mark Smith Canton GA 114 40 M 4 40-44 42:21.9 13:40/M
74 Debra Murdock Canton GA 94 48 F 5 45-49 43:33.9 14:03/M
75 Ansley Giddens Canton GA 61 13 F 10 11-14 43:35.9 14:04/M
76 Amanda Giddens Canton GA 60 34 F 3 30-34 43:38.9 14:05/M
77 Heather Lang Cartersville GA 84 50 F 2 50-54 44:30.3 14:21/M
78 Ariana Freimuth Woodstock GA 56 46 F 6 45-49 45:43.7 14:45/M
79 Ashley Mayo Jasper GA 88 45 F 7 45-49 46:15.9 14:55/M
80 Rudy Ebinger Jasper GA 47 44 M 5 40-44 46:16.0 14:55/M
81 Presley Bartkow Canton GA 24 13 F 11 11-14 47:16.5 15:15/M
82 Brett Bartkow Canton GA 23 41 M 6 40-44 47:17.5 15:15/M
83 Lawrence Gruszecki Waleska GA 70 67 M 1 65-69 47:54.4 15:27/M
84 Krista Joiner Canton GA 78 40 F 3 40-44 48:01.2 15:29/M
85 Garret Swordsma Canton GA 116 9 M 6 0-10 48:05.2 15:31/M
86 Gordon Swordsma Canton GA 118 51 M 4 50-54 48:05.4 15:31/M
87 Jamie Pritchett Woodstock GA 98 38 F 4 35-39 48:18.3 15:35/M
88 Wanda Bruce Woodstock GA 30 64 F 1 60-64 51:59.0 16:46/M
89 Claire Yardis Ball Ground GA 141 16 F 1 15-19 53:31.9 17:16/M
90 George Barrie Canton GA 22 72 M 1 70-74 54:00.7 17:25/M
91 Eurilla Hyatt Jasper GA 76 77 F 1 75-99 54:45.9 17:40/M
92 Gay Swordsma Norcross GA 117 53 F 3 50-54 57:50.5 18:39/M
93 Stacie Brownell Ball Ground GA 29 41 F 4 40-44 58:34.2 18:54/M
94 Jenny Wilkie Ball Ground GA 135 52 F 4 50-54 58:35.1 18:54/M