Forsythia's Hello Yellow 5K 2019 oa

Forsythia's Hello Yellow 5K 5K

Forsythia's Hello Yellow 5K

Overall Finish List

February 23, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 James Nale Barnesville GA 253 14 M 1 0-17 21:58.0 7:05/M
2 Todd Lauzon Luthersville GA 219 55 M 1 50-59 22:34.2 7:17/M
3 Bill Langston 217 53 M 2 50-59 23:08.1 7:28/M
4 Amber Hodor Macon GA 250 33 F 1 30-39 24:29.1 7:54/M
5 Joe Reed Jackson GA 226 61 M 1 60-69 24:48.4 8:00/M
6 Tim Pippin Zebulon GA 223 50 M 3 50-59 24:49.3 8:00/M
7 Cris Frischran Macon GA 240 44 M 1 40-49 25:30.3 8:14/M
8 Antonio Davis 201 17 M 2 0-17 25:59.1 8:23/M
9 Dylan Garza Forsyth GA 208 14 M 3 0-17 26:02.1 8:24/M
10 Wes Cone 239 26 M 1 18-29 27:22.6 8:50/M
11 Mary Alice Marks Juliette GA 245 12 F 1 0-17 28:49.6 9:18/M
12 Rachel Garza Forsyth GA 209 41 F 1 40-49 29:05.3 9:23/M
13 Seth Davis 203 12 M 4 0-17 30:02.9 9:41/M
14 Amy Morgan Macon GA 221 36 F 2 30-39 30:49.5 9:56/M
15 Hollie Holloway 216 36 F 3 30-39 30:49.9 9:56/M
16 Rossella Remick Forsyth GA 242 49 F 2 40-49 32:31.3 10:29/M
17 Jackie Buckland Macon GA 251 38 F 4 30-39 32:44.4 10:34/M
18 Amy English 205 37 F 5 30-39 33:47.6 10:54/M
19 Josie Robinson Forsyth GA 255 14 F 2 0-17 33:48.0 10:54/M
20 Eddie Lamberth Macon GA 249 55 M 4 50-59 34:06.8 11:00/M
21 Sara Reed Jackson GA 227 58 F 1 50-59 34:26.8 11:06/M
22 Justin Wright Jonesboro GA 237 36 M 1 30-39 35:31.1 11:27/M
23 Rebecca Marks Lake Village IN 252 41 F 3 40-49 36:32.5 11:47/M
24 Preston Cooper Forsyth GA 244 13 M 5 0-17 36:35.4 11:48/M
25 Emily Ryan 229 40 F 4 40-49 36:43.1 11:51/M
26 Amanda Swearingen 234 36 F 6 30-39 36:49.1 11:53/M
27 Harley Swearingen 235 25 F 1 18-29 36:49.5 11:53/M
28 Roger Mills Stockbridge GA 220 73 M 1 70-99 37:08.5 11:59/M
29 Ryder Garza Forsyth GA 210 9 M 6 0-17 37:43.3 12:10/M
30 Ashu Raina Forsyth GA 246 41 M 2 40-49 38:11.2 12:19/M
31 Trent Wilson 248 43 M 3 40-49 38:11.5 12:19/M
32 Riley Wilson 247 10 M 7 0-17 38:22.1 12:23/M
33 Stephen Cockrell Gray GA 254 29 M 2 18-29 38:29.5 12:25/M
34 Elizabeth Holloway 215 36 F 7 30-39 40:05.0 12:56/M
35 Terry Lauzon Luthersville GA 218 53 F 2 50-59 40:07.5 12:56/M
36 Joey Speir 232 63 M 2 60-69 41:25.1 13:22/M
37 Fran Tapley 236 49 F 5 40-49 42:12.0 13:37/M
38 Kim Pitman 224 58 F 3 50-59 42:14.5 13:37/M
39 Leslie Sparks 231 34 F 8 30-39 42:28.6 13:42/M
40 Nate Harmsen 212 9 M 8 0-17 42:29.2 13:42/M
41 Katie Andrews 199 34 F 9 30-39 42:33.3 13:44/M
42 Nick Henderson 214 29 M 3 18-29 42:58.2 13:52/M
43 Chandler Doster Forsyth GA 243 9 M 9 0-17 44:45.4 14:26/M
44 Joelle Etheridge Haddock GA 207 28 F 2 18-29 45:05.6 14:33/M
45 Dawn Etheridge Haddock GA 206 59 F 4 50-59 45:06.8 14:33/M
46 Aisha Baldwin Forsyth GA 241 55 F 5 50-59 46:21.8 14:57/M
47 Michelle Harmsen 211 38 F 10 30-39 46:34.5 15:01/M
48 Arnita Harris Roberta GA 213 78 F 1 70-99 47:07.9 15:12/M
49 Mark Stevens 233 67 M 3 60-69 54:46.2 17:40/M
50 Nikee Rooks 228 42 F 6 40-49 55:46.1 17:59/M
51 Tracey Purser 225 51 F 6 50-59 57:04.4 18:25/M
52 Janie Pierce Juliette GA 222 62 F 1 60-69 59:04.3 19:03/M
53 Leslie Davenport 200 51 F 7 50-59 59:05.6 19:04/M
54 Michael Snow 230 31 M 2 30-39 59:22.7 19:09/M
55 Kimberly Dearing 204 32 F 11 30-39 59:24.8 19:10/M
56 Magdalena Wright 238 33 F 12 30-39 59:26.1 19:10/M