Habitat Hustle 5K 2019 oa

2019 - Habitat Hustle 5K 5K

2019 - Habitat Hustle 5K

Overall Finish List

February 23, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Noah Kopp Bishop GA 322 19 M 1 15-19 21:14.8 6:51/M
2 Ryan Ard Homewood AL 303 27 M 1 25-29 23:44.7 7:39/M
3 Matt Kopp Bishop GA 321 46 M 1 45-49 23:54.4 7:43/M
4 Dave Slutzky Athens GA 340 47 M 2 45-49 24:39.8 7:57/M
5 Le Gibson Good Hope GA 317 49 M 3 45-49 24:49.0 8:00/M
6 Donnie Holmes Watkinsville GA 348 43 M 1 40-44 25:12.5 8:08/M
7 Matthew Horton Watkinsville GA 352 45 M 4 45-49 25:19.2 8:10/M
8 Josh Shea Watkinsville GA 335 56 M 1 55-59 25:33.4 8:15/M
9 Tyler Brantley Watkinsville GA 309 12 M 1 11-14 25:53.5 8:21/M
10 Brent Allison Bogart GA 301 42 M 2 40-44 26:42.8 8:37/M
11 Angie Cain Watkinsville GA 347 54 F 1 50-54 27:44.7 8:57/M
12 Zachary Anglin Watkinsville GA 302 14 M 2 11-14 28:15.4 9:07/M
13 Thomas Mathson Greensboro GA 324 70 M 1 70-74 28:26.8 9:10/M
14 Nathan Stuck Athens GA 337 36 M 1 35-39 28:49.4 9:18/M
15 Elton Holmes Watkinsville GA 350 9 M 1 0-10 29:20.8 9:28/M
16 William Lee Winder GA 323 70 M 2 70-74 29:45.7 9:36/M
17 Dale Zaletel Lakemont GA 339 70 M 3 70-74 30:09.5 9:44/M
18 Amanda Page Watkinsville GA 329 38 F 1 35-39 30:16.2 9:46/M
19 Lindsay Ayers Bishop GA 304 26 F 1 25-29 30:19.8 9:47/M
20 Mara Nance Augusta GA 343 60 F 1 60-64 30:24.8 9:48/M
21 Andy Hollingsworth Athens GA 356 43 M 3 40-44 30:57.3 9:59/M
22 Joan Frix Covington GA 316 46 F 1 45-49 32:12.3 10:23/M
23 Jennifer Shea Watkinsville GA 334 55 F 1 55-59 33:30.2 10:48/M
24 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 326 69 F 1 65-69 34:04.0 10:59/M
25 Huck Holmes Watkinsville GA 351 8 M 2 0-10 34:06.2 11:00/M
26 Erin Holmes Watkinsville GA 349 39 F 2 35-39 35:01.4 11:18/M
27 Loretta Ayers Nicholson GA 305 48 F 2 45-49 35:10.1 11:21/M
28 Karen Czarick Watkinsville GA 358 53 F 2 50-54 35:52.0 11:34/M
29 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 314 56 F 2 55-59 36:13.0 11:41/M
30 Sarah Ricks Conyers GA 330 37 F 3 35-39 36:16.2 11:42/M
31 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 341 68 F 2 65-69 36:17.8 11:42/M
32 Samantha Bowen Covington GA 307 29 F 2 25-29 36:28.1 11:46/M
33 Andrew Horton Watkinsville GA 353 13 M 3 11-14 36:33.0 11:47/M
34 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 327 55 F 3 55-59 36:37.8 11:49/M
35 Sonny Abney Cadwell GA 357 74 M 4 70-74 36:48.4 11:52/M
36 Mabrey Harrell Athens GA 346 6 F 1 0-10 37:50.9 12:12/M
37 Traci Mixon Monroe GA 325 44 F 1 40-44 38:03.2 12:16/M
38 William Bowen Covington GA 308 29 M 2 25-29 38:06.4 12:17/M
39 Adrian Woodruff Madison GA 354 60 M 1 60-64 39:57.8 12:53/M
40 Christina Schmelzle Colbert GA 332 34 F 1 30-34 39:59.5 12:54/M
41 Elena Goebertus Birmingham AL 319 26 F 3 25-29 40:10.2 12:57/M
42 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 338 66 F 3 65-69 41:13.8 13:18/M
43 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 336 74 M 5 70-74 41:15.9 13:18/M
44 Philip Hamrick Watkinsville GA 320 43 M 4 40-44 41:38.2 13:26/M
45 Christina Cotsakis Cordon Athens GA 312 26 F 4 25-29 42:14.1 13:37/M
46 Christian Cordon Athens GA 311 31 M 1 30-34 42:50.0 13:49/M
47 Max Harrell Athens GA 345 5 F 2 0-10 46:17.3 14:56/M
48 Lauren Harrell Athens GA 344 39 F 4 35-39 46:44.2 15:05/M
49 Kim Ott Bogart GA 355 43 F 2 40-44 48:35.0 15:40/M
50 Chris Scammon Rex GA 331 72 M 6 70-74 50:29.9 16:17/M
51 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 342 66 M 1 65-69 51:03.8 16:28/M
52 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 318 70 F 1 70-74 51:37.8 16:39/M