John Hancock Academy Rebel Dash 5K 2019 oa

2019 -Rebel Dash 5K Rebel Dash 5K

2019 -Rebel Dash 5K

Overall Finish List

March 09, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Rebel Dash 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Norville Milledgeville GA 565 33 M 1 30-34 18:54.2 6:06/M
2 Clint Watkins Madison GA 696 50 M 1 50-54 19:56.9 6:26/M
3 Stephen Holley Sandersville GA 685 28 M 1 25-29 20:22.9 6:34/M
4 Katherine Mahlberg Milledgeville GA 550 27 F 1 25-29 20:40.9 6:40/M
5 Nick Mahlberg Milledgeville GA 551 35 M 1 35-39 21:46.7 7:01/M
6 Kathryn Grace Martin Sparta GA 556 14 F 1 11-14 22:46.6 7:21/M
7 Emily Lester Mitchell GA 548 16 F 1 15-19 22:46.9 7:21/M
8 Grayson McGee Sparta GA 560 13 M 1 11-14 23:27.2 7:34/M
9 Will Webster Sparta GA 599 37 M 2 35-39 23:35.7 7:36/M
10 Nick Stillwell Black Mountain NC 579 40 M 1 40-44 23:45.8 7:40/M
11 Hayden Brake Sparta GA 510 14 M 2 11-14 24:48.7 8:00/M
12 Briggs Brown Sparta GA 513 8 M 1 0-10 24:56.3 8:03/M
13 Keith Webster Sparta GA 593 39 M 3 35-39 25:34.0 8:15/M
14 Nate Webster Sparta GA 598 12 M 3 11-14 26:15.6 8:28/M
15 Jaimie Blackwell Milledgeville GA 505 30 F 1 30-34 26:28.2 8:32/M
16 Daniel Brantley Sparta GA 697 16 M 1 15-19 26:50.4 8:39/M
17 Anna Ethridge Milledgeville GA 525 41 F 1 40-44 27:35.5 8:54/M
18 Landon Hill Sparta GA 535 8 M 2 0-10 28:09.5 9:05/M
19 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 573 58 M 1 55-59 28:12.0 9:06/M
20 Ken Green Greensboro GA 530 74 M 1 70-74 28:20.2 9:08/M
21 Matthew Webster Sparta GA 597 9 M 3 0-10 28:30.4 9:12/M
22 Anna Waddell Sparta GA 587 15 F 2 15-19 28:37.7 9:14/M
23 Kandler Martin Sparta GA 555 9 F 1 0-10 28:40.6 9:15/M
24 Alan Deariso Milledgeville GA 694 52 M 2 50-54 28:43.3 9:16/M
25 Rod Raley Louisville GA 572 45 M 1 45-49 28:45.3 9:16/M
26 Brynsley Brown Sparta GA 515 6 F 2 0-10 28:50.8 9:18/M
27 Audrey Paulk Sparta GA 566 35 F 1 35-39 28:53.9 9:19/M
28 Brooke Brown Sparta GA 514 37 F 2 35-39 28:54.3 9:19/M
29 Kevin Dominy Milledgeville GA 520 53 M 3 50-54 28:59.6 9:21/M
30 Mary Kate Martin Sparta GA 558 11 F 2 11-14 29:09.2 9:24/M
31 Wyatt Timms Milledgeville GA 585 14 M 4 11-14 29:12.1 9:25/M
32 Gary Usry Greensboro GA 586 54 M 4 50-54 29:37.1 9:33/M
33 Vicki Brantley Tennille GA 512 50 F 1 50-54 29:48.3 9:37/M
34 Allie Osborne Milledgeville GA 695 13 F 3 11-14 30:05.5 9:42/M
35 Pelar Addison Eatonton GA 691 28 F 2 25-29 30:16.2 9:46/M
36 Mallory Webster Sparta GA 596 8 F 3 0-10 30:43.4 9:55/M
37 Celeste Thurmond Greensboro GA 583 41 F 2 40-44 30:53.9 9:58/M
38 Ashlynn Davis Cross Hill SC 519 22 F 1 20-24 32:38.3 10:32/M
39 William Poss Macon GA 690 18 M 2 15-19 32:47.5 10:35/M
40 Lillie Webster Sparta GA 595 10 F 4 0-10 32:52.9 10:36/M
41 Jan Murray Eatonton GA 563 59 F 1 55-59 33:06.6 10:41/M
42 Billy Hale Greensboro GA 532 70 M 2 70-74 33:07.8 10:41/M
43 Christine Petrone Greensboro GA 570 66 F 1 65-69 33:22.0 10:46/M
44 Lisa Lester Mitchell GA 549 45 F 1 45-49 33:38.0 10:51/M
45 Louise Yates Jewell GA 600 66 F 2 65-69 33:53.0 10:56/M
46 Shelby Johnson Sparta GA 543 17 F 3 15-19 34:08.0 11:01/M
47 Raven Smith Tennille GA 576 40 F 3 40-44 35:39.2 11:30/M
48 Bill Morgan Sparta GA 687 67 M 1 65-69 35:57.0 11:36/M
49 Amanda Kemp White Plains GA 546 22 F 2 20-24 37:05.0 11:58/M
50 D.d. Waddell Sparta GA 588 43 F 4 40-44 37:28.5 12:05/M
51 Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA 693 72 F 1 70-74 37:38.3 12:08/M
52 Natalie Roberts Sparta GA 575 17 F 4 15-19 37:50.6 12:12/M
53 Brian Kemp White Plains GA 545 50 M 5 50-54 38:24.1 12:23/M
54 Angela Reynolds Eatonton GA 684 42 F 5 40-44 38:42.2 12:29/M
55 Troy Garland Sparta GA 529 47 M 2 45-49 38:47.8 12:31/M
56 Haley Thigpen Milledgeville GA 582 23 F 3 20-24 38:49.7 12:31/M
57 Becky Durham Greensboro GA 524 57 F 2 55-59 39:25.9 12:43/M
58 Ernie Yawn Lawrenceville GA 601 65 F 3 65-69 39:49.5 12:51/M
59 Kimberly Griffin Milledgeville GA 531 50 F 2 50-54 40:22.3 13:01/M
60 Sara Waddell Sparta GA 591 22 F 4 20-24 40:31.8 13:04/M
61 Kellie Webster Sparta GA 594 36 F 3 35-39 40:40.6 13:07/M
62 Taylor Martin Milledgeville GA 559 26 F 3 25-29 40:43.4 13:08/M
63 Sarah Duren Sparta GA 523 26 F 4 25-29 40:45.3 13:09/M
64 Dana Janes Loganville GA 542 25 F 5 25-29 41:25.0 13:22/M
65 Arthur Krantz North Augusta SC 547 23 M 1 20-24 42:26.7 13:41/M
66 Tammie Leonard Sparta GA 688 58 F 3 55-59 43:26.6 14:01/M
67 Keli Morgan Sparta GA 689 56 F 4 55-59 43:27.0 14:01/M
68 Linda Jones Milledgeville GA 544 63 F 1 60-64 43:48.3 14:08/M
69 Tricia Jackson Harrison GA 541 45 F 2 45-49 43:53.8 14:09/M
70 Barbara Nelson Milledgeville GA 564 69 F 4 65-69 44:50.1 14:28/M
71 Peggy McGee Sparta GA 562 53 F 3 50-54 46:17.5 14:56/M
72 Linda Blair Sparta GA 506 54 F 4 50-54 46:19.2 14:56/M
73 Ellen Boyer Franklin TN 509 35 F 4 35-39 47:18.8 15:15/M
74 Bo Boyer Franklin TN 508 37 M 4 35-39 47:19.3 15:16/M
75 Susan Haywood Sparta GA 534 60 F 2 60-64 47:55.7 15:27/M
76 Beth Webster Sparta GA 592 66 F 5 65-69 48:02.9 15:30/M
77 Susie Pound Sparta GA 571 64 F 3 60-64 49:26.0 15:57/M
78 Elizabeth Martin Sparta GA 554 44 F 6 40-44 52:06.6 16:48/M
79 Nicholas Asta Sparta GA 504 6 M 4 0-10 52:23.8 16:54/M
80 Marlei Gregory Sparta GA 686 10 F 5 0-10 52:24.2 16:54/M
81 Julia Maraviglia Sparta GA 552 9 F 6 0-10 54:22.5 17:32/M
82 Melissa Maraviglia Sparta GA 553 27 F 6 25-29 54:23.9 17:33/M
83 Elizabeth Stillwell Black Mtn NC 577 70 F 2 70-74 54:44.2 17:39/M
84 Warren Stillwell Black Mountain NC 581 77 M 1 75-99 54:45.2 17:40/M
85 Nancy Roach Sparta GA 574 58 F 5 55-59 55:49.4 18:00/M
86 Madison Martin Sparta GA 557 7 F 7 0-10 55:59.2 18:04/M
87 Katylee Timms Milledgeville GA 584 26 F 7 25-29 1:00:20.2 19:28/M
88 Tonya Dominy Milledgeville GA 521 41 F 7 40-44 1:00:23.0 19:29/M