Monroe Country Day School 5K 2019 oa

2019 - Monroe Country Day 5K 5K

2019 - Monroe Country Day 5K

Overall Finish List

March 09, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 92 49 M 1 45-49 18:09.2 5:51/M
2 Matt Milligan Loganville GA 994 29 M 1 25-29 19:38.5 6:20/M
3 Randy Ballew Watkinsville GA 4 65 M 1 65-69 20:13.7 6:31/M
4 Steve Archie Bishop GA 975 50 M 1 50-54 20:37.6 6:39/M
5 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 967 40 F 1 40-44 20:44.4 6:41/M
6 Casey Mull Athens GA 996 35 M 1 35-39 21:01.9 6:47/M
7 Andrew Cornman Monroe GA 29 30 M 1 30-34 23:12.4 7:29/M
8 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 99 43 M 1 40-44 23:16.8 7:30/M
9 Le Gibson Winder GA 993 50 M 2 50-54 23:30.8 7:35/M
10 Whitney Cornman Monroe GA 30 28 F 1 25-29 23:35.7 7:36/M
11 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 966 60 M 1 60-64 23:53.1 7:42/M
12 Gabriel Reuter Kathleen GA 982 17 M 1 15-19 24:13.5 7:49/M
13 Kim Dodson Loganville GA 35 42 F 2 40-44 24:14.8 7:49/M
14 Carl Fuller Winder GA 972 49 M 2 45-49 24:19.2 7:51/M
15 Mark Townsend Watkinsville GA 985 56 M 1 55-59 24:19.6 7:51/M
16 Harold Benton Leesburg GA 10 61 M 2 60-64 24:39.1 7:57/M
17 Sadie Krawczyk Monroe GA 80 38 F 1 35-39 25:37.7 8:16/M
18 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 39 55 F 1 55-59 25:57.1 8:22/M
19 Gideon Ta Monroe GA 978 15 M 2 15-19 26:35.9 8:35/M
20 Brad McCance Loganville GA 85 35 M 2 35-39 26:52.4 8:40/M
21 Ben Krawczyk Monroe GA 77 9 M 1 0-10 27:08.0 8:45/M
22 Thomas Webster Monroe GA 129 10 M 2 0-10 27:10.1 8:46/M
23 David Dickinson Monroe GA 34 65 M 2 65-69 27:41.5 8:56/M
24 Matt Belin Loganville GA 9 29 M 2 25-29 27:45.4 8:57/M
25 Atticus Davis Monroe GA 33 13 M 1 11-14 27:49.6 8:58/M
26 Caleb Phelts Monroe GA 94 10 M 3 0-10 28:01.7 9:02/M
27 Josh Reuter Flowery Branch GA 981 17 M 3 15-19 28:15.3 9:07/M
28 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 40 39 F 2 35-39 28:20.5 9:08/M
29 Mara Nance Augusta GA 90 60 F 1 60-64 28:31.8 9:12/M
30 Mary Kate McLean Loganville GA 990 19 F 1 15-19 28:45.2 9:16/M
31 Paula McClure Monroe GA 968 51 F 1 50-54 28:47.4 9:17/M
32 Suzanne McLean Loganville GA 86 48 F 1 45-49 28:49.4 9:18/M
33 Angie Carani Crawfordville GA 24 52 F 2 50-54 29:02.9 9:22/M
34 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 6 51 F 3 50-54 29:38.3 9:34/M
35 Shawn Webster Monroe GA 128 43 M 2 40-44 29:55.5 9:39/M
36 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 965 74 M 1 70-74 30:05.3 9:42/M
37 David Watkins Tucker GA 125 73 M 2 70-74 30:31.9 9:51/M
38 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 991 63 F 2 60-64 30:56.3 9:59/M
39 Leigh Kelly Monroe GA 75 53 F 4 50-54 30:57.9 9:59/M
40 Veronica Doster Athens GA 983 57 F 2 55-59 30:59.4 10:00/M
41 Robert Harbin Monticello GA 52 43 M 3 40-44 31:19.1 10:06/M
42 Eden Krawczyk Monroe GA 78 14 F 1 11-14 31:34.2 10:11/M
43 Ashlee Jackson Monroe GA 65 13 F 2 11-14 31:37.2 10:12/M
44 Janice Baldwin Monroe GA 998 47 F 2 45-49 31:38.7 10:12/M
45 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 5 50 M 3 50-54 31:42.9 10:14/M
46 Raeanne Watkins Tucker GA 126 65 F 1 65-69 31:55.8 10:18/M
47 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 3 27 F 2 25-29 32:00.7 10:19/M
48 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Mcdonough GA 131 37 F 3 35-39 32:16.8 10:25/M
49 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 970 68 F 2 65-69 33:15.9 10:44/M
50 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 120 74 M 3 70-74 33:51.5 10:55/M
51 Tyler Phelts Monroe GA 96 9 M 4 0-10 34:02.5 10:59/M
52 Brian Phelts Monroe GA 93 34 M 2 30-34 34:05.8 11:00/M
53 Todd Green Loganville GA 44 58 M 2 55-59 34:12.7 11:02/M
54 Randy Booth Athens GA 984 52 M 4 50-54 34:15.0 11:03/M
55 Renita Akridge Monroe GA 1 39 F 4 35-39 34:18.7 11:04/M
56 Patricia Mitchell Loganville GA 87 36 F 5 35-39 34:23.6 11:05/M
57 Tammy Johson Loganville GA 73 52 F 5 50-54 34:45.5 11:13/M
58 Alison Burke Austell GA 23 56 F 3 55-59 34:49.3 11:14/M
59 Monica Gaither Monroe GA 41 51 F 6 50-54 34:52.9 11:15/M
60 Stephanie Crocker Monroe GA 32 35 F 6 35-39 35:46.4 11:32/M
61 Caroline Boyd Monroe GA 14 37 F 7 35-39 35:58.0 11:36/M
62 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 36 56 F 4 55-59 36:04.3 11:38/M
63 Kathy Culpepper Monroe GA 971 53 F 7 50-54 36:33.3 11:47/M
64 Teri Smiley Monroe GA 110 47 F 3 45-49 36:36.6 11:48/M
65 Nicole Wilson Monroe GA 992 38 F 8 35-39 37:15.2 12:01/M
66 Beth Morgan Statham GA 89 37 F 9 35-39 37:16.5 12:01/M
67 Carla Gates Monroe GA 42 51 F 8 50-54 37:32.5 12:06/M
68 Traci Mixon Monroe GA 88 44 F 3 40-44 37:52.8 12:13/M
69 Alexander Booker Monroe GA 12 36 M 3 35-39 38:59.0 12:35/M
70 Jolie Krawczyk Monroe GA 989 12 F 3 11-14 39:11.7 12:38/M
71 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 83 77 M 1 75-99 39:39.6 12:47/M
72 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 130 66 F 3 65-69 40:04.4 12:55/M
73 Gina Shelnut Loganville GA 106 52 F 9 50-54 40:39.5 13:07/M
74 Elizabeth Wright Monroe GA 137 40 F 4 40-44 40:55.4 13:12/M
75 Dawn Young Monroe GA 139 50 F 10 50-54 41:03.4 13:15/M
76 Raine Boyd Monroe GA 15 34 F 1 30-34 41:08.4 13:16/M
77 Jake Willey Monroe GA 132 10 M 5 0-10 41:23.4 13:21/M
78 Lindsey Roberts Monroe GA 988 13 F 4 11-14 41:28.1 13:23/M
79 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 109 74 M 4 70-74 41:29.9 13:23/M
80 Cheyenne Quinn Monroe GA 98 14 F 5 11-14 41:33.6 13:24/M
81 Vincent Tonelli Monroe GA 976 12 M 2 11-14 41:35.4 13:25/M
82 Brandon Jackson Monroe GA 67 11 M 3 11-14 41:59.6 13:33/M
83 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 108 48 F 4 45-49 42:10.4 13:36/M
84 John Gregg Watkinsville GA 49 72 M 5 70-74 42:30.0 13:43/M
85 Jo Sands Monroe GA 973 45 F 5 45-49 42:49.5 13:49/M
86 Fran Blackburn Statham GA 11 60 F 3 60-64 43:15.6 13:57/M
87 Audrey Ta Monroe GA 980 14 F 6 11-14 44:14.5 14:16/M
88 Vicki Bailey Monroe GA 2 60 F 4 60-64 44:38.4 14:24/M
89 Carol Quaife Stone Mtn GA 969 70 F 1 70-74 45:33.9 14:42/M
90 Dena Huff Monroe GA 62 49 F 6 45-49 45:41.6 14:44/M
91 Cindy M Harris Good Hope GA 84 50 F 11 50-54 45:43.3 14:45/M
92 Spencer Ta Monroe GA 977 10 M 6 0-10 45:59.8 14:50/M
93 Cecilia Goforth Loganville GA 999 73 F 2 70-74 46:25.3 14:58/M
94 Kelly Adams Lilburn GA 997 31 M 3 30-34 46:30.1 15:00/M
95 Phill Goforth Loganville GA 1799 75 M 2 75-99 46:34.9 15:01/M
96 Cathy Glow Newborn GA 43 63 F 5 60-64 46:36.3 15:02/M
97 Stephany Ta Monroe GA 979 42 F 5 40-44 46:53.5 15:07/M
98 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 119 66 M 3 65-69 47:11.4 15:13/M
99 Cindy Weaver Monroe GA 127 51 F 12 50-54 47:20.4 15:16/M
100 Sheila Staebell Monroe GA 117 57 F 5 55-59 49:06.1 15:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jennifer Griffith Monroe GA 50 47 F 7 45-49 49:23.1 15:56/M
102 Kathy Ivie Monroe GA 63 52 F 13 50-54 50:59.7 16:27/M
103 Susan Smith Monroe GA 111 64 F 6 60-64 51:02.2 16:28/M
104 Vance Kirkman Monroe GA 76 9 M 7 0-10 51:53.2 16:44/M
105 Sable Harris Monroe GA 986 10 F 1 0-10 51:55.7 16:45/M
106 Barbara Saunders Covington GA 105 54 F 14 50-54 51:56.2 16:45/M
107 Frances Bowers Loganville GA 13 53 F 15 50-54 51:56.5 16:45/M
108 Trevor Harris Monroe GA 987 12 M 4 11-14 51:58.8 16:46/M
109 Barbara Pippin Monroe GA 97 61 F 7 60-64 54:32.4 17:35/M
110 Janet Kwater Monroe GA 81 67 F 4 65-69 54:34.8 17:36/M
111 Meghan Phelts Monroe GA 95 36 F 10 35-39 56:23.9 18:11/M
112 Kimberly Stiegel Lilburn GA 118 33 F 2 30-34 56:26.6 18:12/M
113 Whitney Grogg Monroe GA 51 31 F 3 30-34 57:45.1 18:38/M
114 Cee Cook Bethlehem GA 26 51 F 16 50-54 1:00:47.8 19:36/M
115 Angela Williams Monroe GA 136 54 F 17 50-54 1:03:50.1 20:35/M
116 Amy Slaughter Loganville GA 107 27 F 3 25-29 1:03:53.1 20:36/M