Leprechaun Leap 5K 2019 oa

LEPRECHAUN LEAP 5K 5K

LEPRECHAUN LEAP 5K

Overall Finish List

March 16, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian Hubbard 463 43 M 1 40-44 22:31.5 7:16/M
2 Donnie Nunz 570 47 M 1 45-49 22:32.5 7:16/M
3 Tom Weitzel Griffin GA 600 68 M 1 65-69 23:16.6 7:30/M
4 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 453 60 M 1 60-64 23:59.4 7:44/M
5 Harold Benton Leesburg GA 510 61 M 2 60-64 24:48.4 8:00/M
6 Katy Reeves 577 27 F 1 25-29 24:52.0 8:01/M
7 Kevin Napier Griffin GA 462 52 M 1 50-54 25:36.4 8:15/M
8 Max McBrayer Griffin GA 556 10 M 1 0-10 25:42.7 8:17/M
9 Ashley Baldwin Griffin GA 503 45 F 1 45-49 25:45.4 8:18/M
10 Jarrison McBrayer Griffin GA 555 40 M 2 40-44 26:07.5 8:25/M
11 Melanie McBrayer Griffin GA 557 39 F 1 35-39 26:10.5 8:26/M
12 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 531 55 F 1 55-59 26:18.4 8:29/M
13 Clayton Matthews 553 16 M 1 15-19 26:25.1 8:31/M
14 Anna Matthews 552 14 F 1 11-14 26:26.0 8:32/M
15 Guy Bryan Meansville GA 470 54 M 2 50-54 26:42.8 8:37/M
16 Ashley McDaniel Griffin GA 559 36 F 2 35-39 26:58.7 8:42/M
17 Rob Carlyle Mcdonough GA 521 44 M 3 40-44 27:12.8 8:46/M
18 David Eckles Athens GA 455 43 M 4 40-44 27:21.1 8:49/M
19 Katie Reynolds 454 43 F 1 40-44 28:17.8 9:07/M
20 Brookelyn Dunn 525 9 F 1 0-10 28:19.5 9:08/M
21 Sue Murray 568 11 F 2 11-14 28:22.2 9:09/M
22 Hunter Sinyard Jackson GA 584 14 M 1 11-14 28:38.1 9:14/M
23 Mara Nance Augusta GA 452 60 F 1 60-64 28:43.9 9:16/M
24 Kayleigh Swanson Meansville GA 588 20 F 1 20-24 28:49.8 9:18/M
25 Roger Keel Valley AL 545 65 M 2 65-69 28:58.3 9:21/M
26 Addie Bell 506 9 F 2 0-10 29:04.4 9:23/M
27 Jenna Morgan 475 11 F 3 11-14 29:08.6 9:24/M
28 Sally Weitzel Griffin GA 599 68 F 1 65-69 29:13.5 9:25/M
29 Bill Murray 565 57 M 1 55-59 29:37.8 9:33/M
30 Renee Hickman Barnesville GA 540 54 F 1 50-54 29:47.6 9:36/M
31 Barry Heffernan Griffin GA 538 64 M 3 60-64 29:58.3 9:40/M
32 Gordon Murray 566 14 M 2 11-14 30:05.8 9:42/M
33 Elaine Dixon Mc Intyre GA 460 58 F 2 55-59 30:16.2 9:46/M
34 Jeff Sheriff Zebulon GA 583 56 M 2 55-59 30:19.1 9:47/M
35 Jayden Jones 543 11 F 4 11-14 30:21.6 9:47/M
36 Savannah McBrayer Griffin GA 558 14 F 5 11-14 30:22.1 9:48/M
37 Sara Jones 544 47 F 2 45-49 30:22.6 9:48/M
38 Kennedy Evans Griffin GA 530 16 F 1 15-19 30:35.2 9:52/M
39 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 461 74 M 1 70-74 30:39.9 9:53/M
40 Holly Murray 567 44 F 2 40-44 31:11.9 10:04/M
41 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Mcdonough GA 602 37 F 3 35-39 31:12.6 10:04/M
42 Brent Kilby Thomaston GA 546 40 M 5 40-44 31:17.4 10:05/M
43 Taya Blalock 471 9 F 3 0-10 31:25.6 10:08/M
44 Alexis Pruitt 467 35 F 4 35-39 32:12.7 10:23/M
45 Jena Jones Griffin GA 459 41 F 3 40-44 32:16.6 10:25/M
46 Angie Walker Griffin GA 596 52 F 2 50-54 32:17.5 10:25/M
47 Mac Pruitt Griffin GA 468 8 M 2 0-10 32:18.6 10:25/M
48 Amiee Landers Griffin GA 548 29 F 2 25-29 32:34.2 10:30/M
49 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 569 69 F 2 65-69 32:34.8 10:30/M
50 Jason Bennett 509 42 M 6 40-44 32:36.4 10:31/M
51 Mitch Holmberg Covington GA 456 55 M 3 55-59 34:23.1 11:05/M
52 Andria Sheriff 582 56 F 3 55-59 35:18.1 11:23/M
53 Jill Williams 603 34 F 1 30-34 35:32.1 11:28/M
54 Kourtney Littlejohn Griffin GA 549 29 F 3 25-29 35:54.9 11:35/M
55 Jennifer Nunz 571 46 F 3 45-49 36:04.8 11:38/M
56 Pam Livingston Zebulon GA 550 48 F 4 45-49 36:05.3 11:38/M
57 Rolannda Bell 507 46 F 5 45-49 36:06.7 11:39/M
58 Amber Reeves Covington GA 457 38 F 5 35-39 36:20.2 11:43/M
59 Aiyana Bussey 518 12 F 6 11-14 36:37.3 11:49/M
60 Caroline Moore Griffin GA 444 10 F 4 0-10 36:39.6 11:49/M
61 Jessica Thweatt Griffin GA 592 29 F 4 25-29 36:50.8 11:53/M
62 Blake Rector Griffin GA 477 31 M 1 30-34 36:59.4 11:56/M
63 Lauren Harris 537 31 F 2 30-34 36:59.8 11:56/M
64 David Erickson Mcdonough GA 528 51 M 3 50-54 37:04.6 11:57/M
65 Alli Bennett Zebulon GA 508 33 F 3 30-34 37:15.6 12:01/M
66 Susannah Goodman Concord GA 535 42 F 4 40-44 37:22.0 12:03/M
67 Stacy Lawrence Zebulon GA 472 41 F 5 40-44 37:30.5 12:06/M
68 Luke Bledsoe Jackson GA 515 11 M 3 11-14 37:36.1 12:08/M
69 Brandon Henderson 539 32 M 2 30-34 37:40.1 12:09/M
70 Justin Camp 520 31 M 3 30-34 38:15.6 12:20/M
71 Jennifer Camp Bethlehem GA 519 34 F 4 30-34 38:18.4 12:21/M
72 Kay Barnett 504 61 F 2 60-64 38:33.9 12:26/M
73 Jenna Stanfield 586 40 F 6 40-44 38:38.3 12:28/M
74 Jenny Wilson 605 38 F 6 35-39 38:51.8 12:32/M
75 Cara Talbot Fayetteville GA 469 44 F 7 40-44 38:59.2 12:35/M
76 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 598 75 M 1 75-99 39:18.5 12:41/M
77 Sarah Jackson Williamson GA 542 35 F 7 35-39 39:21.5 12:42/M
78 Lori Bledsoe Jackson GA 514 46 F 6 45-49 39:34.0 12:46/M
79 Cassandra Toney Griffin GA 595 29 F 5 25-29 39:47.8 12:50/M
80 Scott Zebrowski Hampton GA 609 48 M 2 45-49 40:24.8 13:02/M
81 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 601 66 F 3 65-69 42:01.6 13:33/M
82 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 534 70 F 1 70-74 42:16.4 13:38/M
83 Brandie Evans Thomaston GA 529 29 F 6 25-29 42:19.7 13:39/M
84 Jacob Nicholson Meansville GA 464 17 M 2 15-19 42:44.8 13:47/M
85 Chris Irby 465 34 M 4 30-34 42:45.3 13:47/M
86 Kim Irby 541 34 F 5 30-34 42:45.7 13:47/M
87 Cherry Wright 607 63 F 3 60-64 43:13.8 13:56/M
88 Margaret Ann Brannon Griffin GA 516 33 F 6 30-34 43:35.7 14:04/M
89 Abby Zebrowski Hampton GA 608 16 F 2 15-19 44:16.1 14:17/M
90 Chris Scammon Rex GA 581 72 M 2 70-74 45:10.7 14:34/M
91 Kyndall Dunn 527 6 F 5 0-10 45:11.7 14:35/M
92 Diane Harris 536 55 F 4 55-59 45:17.9 14:36/M
93 Alex Grey Griffin GA 458 26 F 7 25-29 45:40.6 14:44/M
94 Brandie Betsill 511 28 F 8 25-29 46:07.0 14:53/M
95 Trina Mullis Griffin GA 564 42 F 8 40-44 46:12.0 14:54/M
96 James MacIe 551 79 M 2 75-99 46:55.5 15:08/M
97 Shane Perkins Griffin GA 574 11 M 4 11-14 48:06.4 15:31/M
98 Eli Bledsoe Jackson GA 513 8 M 3 0-10 48:10.3 15:32/M
99 Lisa Rogers Griffin GA 474 62 F 4 60-64 48:20.0 15:35/M
100 Dennis Bledsoe Jackson GA 512 50 M 4 50-54 48:21.5 15:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jay Perkins Griffin GA 572 46 M 3 45-49 48:31.0 15:39/M
102 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 451 66 M 3 65-69 48:46.7 15:44/M
103 Lisa Perkins Griffin GA 573 46 F 7 45-49 49:20.3 15:55/M
104 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 597 66 F 4 65-69 49:32.6 15:59/M
105 Monica Arnold Jackson GA 502 49 F 8 45-49 49:57.0 16:07/M
106 Jordan Thrasher 590 24 F 2 20-24 50:11.2 16:11/M
107 Dreonna Stanley 587 26 F 9 25-29 50:11.8 16:11/M
108 Ellie Rogers Griffin GA 579 10 F 6 0-10 51:33.4 16:38/M
109 Annie Rogers Griffin GA 578 13 F 7 11-14 51:34.4 16:38/M
110 Jodi Matthews 554 46 F 9 45-49 53:31.2 17:16/M
111 Tony Coppolino Thomaston GA 524 64 M 4 60-64 53:42.5 17:19/M
112 Gordon Statham Barnesville GA 466 67 M 4 65-69 53:43.1 17:20/M
113 Phyllis Coppolino 523 65 F 5 65-69 53:43.8 17:20/M
114 Jami Bennett Zebulon GA 473 39 F 8 35-39 53:50.3 17:22/M
115 Emily King Griffin GA 547 13 F 8 11-14 53:52.6 17:23/M
116 Kaitlyn Thweatt Hampton GA 593 14 F 9 11-14 53:54.1 17:23/M
117 Harrison Mullis Griffin GA 563 11 M 5 11-14 54:59.7 17:44/M
118 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 610 74 F 2 70-74 56:57.3 18:22/M
119 Kathy Gilstrap Thomaston GA 533 58 F 5 55-59 57:23.0 18:31/M