Lake Chapman 15K Trail Run 2019 oa

2019 - Lake Chapman 5K & 15K Trail Run 15K

2019 - Lake Chapman 5K & 15K Trail Run

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

15K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robby Jourdan Winterville GA 47 31 M 1 30-34 1:02:17.5 1:02:17.5 6:42/M
2 Austin Ulich Athens GA 101 25 M 1 25-29 1:05:26.8 1:05:26.8 7:02/M
3 Ryan Venti Athens GA 94 38 M 1 35-39 1:05:53.3 1:05:53.3 7:05/M
4 Michael Klipper Athens GA 48 35 M 2 35-39 1:07:05.6 1:07:05.6 7:13/M
5 Bill Hunt Watkinsville GA 40 50 M 1 50-54 1:08:12.9 1:08:12.9 7:20/M
6 Brian Brodrick Watkinsville GA 12 43 M 1 40-44 1:11:09.8 1:11:09.8 7:39/M
7 Greg Waddell Athens GA 100 53 M 2 50-54 1:12:13.8 1:12:13.8 7:46/M
8 Aaron Pinnow Colbert GA 69 39 M 3 35-39 1:12:57.5 1:12:57.5 7:51/M
9 Molarhi Peacock Athens GA 103 37 M 4 35-39 1:14:36.1 1:14:36.1 8:01/M
10 Margeaux Harvey Athens GA 35 34 F 1 30-34 1:14:57.4 1:14:57.4 8:04/M
11 Renee Jackson Athens GA 46 33 F 2 30-34 1:16:45.6 1:16:45.6 8:15/M
12 John Fisher Athens GA 24 25 M 2 25-29 1:17:15.0 1:17:15.0 8:18/M
13 Anthony Vioglavich Flowery Branch GA 84 29 M 3 25-29 1:17:24.9 1:17:24.9 8:19/M
14 Noah Kopp Bishop GA 50 19 M 1 15-19 1:17:37.0 1:17:37.0 8:21/M
15 Will Hodges Athens GA 38 39 M 5 35-39 1:18:18.1 1:18:18.1 8:25/M
16 Marie Boudreau Watkinsville GA 10 52 F 1 50-54 1:18:51.7 1:18:51.7 8:29/M
17 Nathan Nibbelink Crawford GA 62 50 M 3 50-54 1:20:39.6 1:20:39.6 8:40/M
18 Dan Delamater Athens GA 21 46 M 1 45-49 1:20:54.4 1:20:54.4 8:42/M
19 Will Leitch Athens GA 53 43 M 2 40-44 1:21:00.7 1:21:00.7 8:43/M
20 James Barlament Athens GA 7 38 M 6 35-39 1:21:19.7 1:21:19.7 8:45/M
21 Julie Call Athens GA 15 35 F 1 35-39 1:21:31.3 1:21:31.3 8:46/M
22 Justin Bailey Winder GA 6 36 M 7 35-39 1:21:36.9 1:21:36.9 8:46/M
23 Brian Audet Royston GA 4 42 M 3 40-44 1:21:55.1 1:21:55.1 8:48/M
24 Michael Hooker Athens GA 39 51 M 4 50-54 1:21:57.7 1:21:57.7 8:49/M
25 Jason Green Athens GA 32 41 M 4 40-44 1:22:28.9 1:22:28.9 8:52/M
26 Laura Henry Watkinsville GA 36 38 F 2 35-39 1:23:07.7 1:23:07.7 8:56/M
27 Gray Patisaul Athens GA 67 38 M 8 35-39 1:23:12.1 1:23:12.1 8:57/M
28 Kelly Wiedower Watkinsville GA 106 42 F 1 40-44 1:24:18.8 1:24:18.8 9:04/M
29 Jason Hutchins Winder GA 41 38 M 9 35-39 1:26:10.3 1:26:10.3 9:16/M
30 Chris Lipton Fayetteville GA 55 46 M 2 45-49 1:27:04.7 1:27:04.7 9:22/M
31 Heather Cates Athens GA 17 36 F 3 35-39 1:29:02.6 1:29:02.6 9:34/M
32 Tom Camp Statham GA 97 56 M 1 55-59 1:29:15.6 1:29:15.6 9:36/M
33 Virginia Brooks Hull GA 14 51 F 2 50-54 1:29:37.6 1:29:37.6 9:38/M
34 Ginny Ingels Athens GA 43 36 F 4 35-39 1:30:37.1 1:30:37.1 9:45/M
35 David Helguera Nicholson GA 98 37 M 10 35-39 1:31:01.0 1:31:01.0 9:47/M
36 Jim Hancock Clarkesville GA 33 63 M 1 60-64 1:31:05.0 1:31:05.0 9:48/M
37 Richard Watson Athens GA 87 71 M 1 70-74 1:32:01.5 1:32:01.5 9:54/M
38 David McCarthy Athens GA 59 44 M 5 40-44 1:32:23.4 1:32:23.4 9:56/M
39 Terri Kopp Bishop GA 51 49 F 1 45-49 1:32:37.1 1:32:37.1 9:58/M
40 Conley Street Atlanta GA 78 24 M 1 20-24 1:32:42.8 1:32:42.8 9:58/M
41 Paul Vaughters Winder GA 83 37 M 11 35-39 1:33:24.5 1:33:24.5 10:03/M
42 Matt Kopp Bishop GA 49 46 M 3 45-49 1:33:33.2 1:33:33.2 10:04/M
43 Briean Truss Atlanta GA 81 31 M 2 30-34 1:34:29.3 1:34:29.3 10:10/M
44 Mary Matthews Athens GA 58 25 F 1 25-29 1:34:35.4 1:34:35.4 10:10/M
45 Clay Thomas Leesburg GA 102 46 M 4 45-49 1:35:05.7 1:35:05.7 10:13/M
46 Benjamin Giacchino Bishop GA 27 41 M 6 40-44 1:35:09.5 1:35:09.5 10:14/M
47 Gail Audet Royston GA 5 66 F 1 65-69 1:37:29.5 1:37:29.5 10:29/M
48 Courtney Pittman Bishop GA 72 32 F 3 30-34 1:37:52.3 1:37:52.3 10:31/M
49 Tania Velton Athens GA 95 40 F 2 40-44 1:37:52.7 1:37:52.7 10:31/M
50 Corey McQuinn Athens GA 60 41 M 7 40-44 1:39:17.1 1:39:17.1 10:41/M
51 Nina Santus Athens GA 76 38 F 5 35-39 1:39:35.4 1:39:35.4 10:42/M
52 Brian Parker Athens GA 66 44 M 8 40-44 1:39:53.4 1:39:53.4 10:44/M
53 Keith Rice Jefferson GA 74 37 M 12 35-39 1:40:58.2 1:40:58.2 10:51/M
54 Shelly Pinnow Colbert GA 71 42 F 3 40-44 1:41:28.8 1:41:28.8 10:55/M
55 Wes Chapman Athens GA 19 42 M 9 40-44 1:42:06.3 1:42:06.3 10:59/M
56 Timothy Oesterle Athens GA 64 32 M 3 30-34 1:42:55.9 1:42:55.9 11:04/M
57 Jason Ogg Athens GA 65 36 M 13 35-39 1:44:06.0 1:44:06.0 11:12/M
58 Rielle Navitski Athens GA 61 34 F 4 30-34 1:44:29.7 1:44:29.7 11:14/M
59 Katie Chapman Athens GA 18 34 F 5 30-34 1:44:30.0 1:44:30.0 11:14/M
60 Jessica McClellan Athens GA 92 35 F 6 35-39 1:46:27.9 1:46:27.9 11:27/M
61 Jason McClellan Athens GA 93 43 M 10 40-44 1:46:28.3 1:46:28.3 11:27/M
62 Laura Brewer Athens GA 11 34 F 6 30-34 1:48:06.0 1:48:06.0 11:37/M
63 Mark Hubert Comer GA 96 48 M 5 45-49 1:48:28.8 1:48:28.8 11:40/M
64 Richard Street Tallahassee FL 79 35 M 14 35-39 1:48:42.1 1:48:42.1 11:41/M
65 Joseph Hill Athens GA 37 42 M 11 40-44 1:49:12.1 1:49:12.1 11:45/M
66 April Bishop Athens GA 9 36 F 7 35-39 1:50:02.1 1:50:02.1 11:50/M
67 Allen Redmond Kathleen GA 73 33 M 4 30-34 1:50:44.4 1:50:44.4 11:54/M
68 Nicole Brooks Athens GA 13 48 F 2 45-49 1:51:26.7 1:51:26.7 11:59/M
69 Kathrin Stanger-Hall Athens GA 105 58 F 1 55-59 1:51:35.3 1:51:35.3 12:00/M
70 Laura Iyer Athens GA 44 55 F 2 55-59 1:51:35.4 1:51:35.4 12:00/M
71 Cynthia Ward Watkinsville GA 86 58 F 3 55-59 1:51:36.3 1:51:36.3 12:00/M
72 Susan Adams Athens GA 2 59 F 4 55-59 1:51:36.6 1:51:36.6 12:00/M
73 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 80 64 F 1 60-64 1:51:47.8 1:51:47.8 12:01/M
74 Shirley Bible Lafayette CO 8 53 F 3 50-54 1:56:39.4 1:56:39.4 12:33/M
75 David Eckles Athens GA 22 43 M 12 40-44 1:57:36.2 1:57:36.2 12:39/M
76 Susan Clay Winterville GA 107 58 F 5 55-59 2:01:37.5 2:01:37.5 13:05/M
77 Elizabeth Patrick Bogart GA 68 42 F 4 40-44 2:01:48.9 2:01:48.9 13:06/M
78 Kayla Crawford Kathleen GA 20 25 F 2 25-29 2:02:26.0 2:02:26.0 13:10/M
79 Sarah Gibbs Covington GA 29 25 F 3 25-29 2:02:28.6 2:02:28.6 13:10/M
80 Tammy Gilland Statham GA 30 52 F 4 50-54 2:03:05.6 2:03:05.6 13:14/M
81 Melissa Zwald Winterville GA 91 28 F 4 25-29 2:03:34.7 2:03:34.7 13:17/M
82 Antonia Welch Athens GA 88 34 F 7 30-34 2:04:23.2 2:04:23.2 13:22/M
83 Esther Vanderknapp Athens GA 82 53 F 5 50-54 2:05:18.4 2:05:18.4 13:28/M
84 Lisa Hancock Clarkesville GA 34 63 F 2 60-64 2:07:18.1 2:07:18.1 13:41/M
85 Carrie Wills Jefferson GA 90 38 M 15 35-39 2:11:28.4 2:11:28.4 14:08/M
86 Jennifer Gilliam Athens GA 31 58 F 6 55-59 2:11:29.3 2:11:29.3 14:08/M
87 Elizabeth Carr Arnoldsville GA 16 45 F 3 45-49 2:11:30.3 2:11:30.3 14:08/M
88 Jorge Helguera 99 64 M 2 60-64 2:13:58.7 2:13:58.7 14:24/M
89 Charmayne Nichols Athens GA 63 51 F 6 50-54 2:14:53.4 2:14:53.4 14:30/M
90 Jennifer Manning Colbert GA 57 50 F 7 50-54 2:14:53.8 2:14:53.8 14:30/M
91 Debbie Bush Katy TX 104 45 F 4 45-49 2:16:06.6 2:16:06.6 14:38/M
92 Marion Finley Athens GA 23 67 F 2 65-69 2:22:24.3 2:22:24.3 15:19/M
93 Mohan Iyer Athens GA 45 53 M 5 50-54 2:29:27.3 2:29:27.3 16:04/M
94 Caleb Pinnow Colbert GA 70 15 M 2 15-19 2:30:15.6 2:30:15.6 16:09/M