Duncan Dash 5K 2019 oa

DUNCAN DASH 5K 5K

DUNCAN DASH 5K

Overall Finish List

March 23, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Mellendorf Blairsville GA 672 16 M 1 15-19 19:43.3 6:22/M
2 Kyle Debell Blairsville GA 386 31 M 1 30-34 23:18.7 7:31/M
3 Jeff Kenney Atlanta GA 657 49 M 1 45-49 23:47.4 7:40/M
4 Benton Gregory Morganton GA 645 13 M 1 11-14 24:55.0 8:02/M
5 Liam Smith Blairsville GA 388 13 M 2 11-14 25:07.8 8:06/M
6 Jeff Gwynn Blairsville GA 650 50 M 1 50-54 25:14.5 8:08/M
7 Aaron Stanley Blairsville GA 694 39 M 1 35-39 25:34.2 8:15/M
8 Bob Buckner Blairsville GA 619 62 M 1 60-64 26:03.3 8:24/M
9 Nathan South Blairsville GA 398 20 M 1 20-24 27:23.4 8:50/M
10 Lake Arnick Young Harris GA 399 22 M 2 20-24 27:23.9 8:50/M
11 Brianne Merry Blairsville GA 673 39 F 1 35-39 27:54.7 9:00/M
12 Anna Hopple Young Harris GA 652 32 F 1 30-34 28:04.0 9:03/M
13 Jessie Holbrook Blairsville GA 394 17 F 1 15-19 28:14.3 9:06/M
14 Andrew Brown Blairsville GA 400 21 M 3 20-24 28:23.4 9:09/M
15 Sawyer Fox Blairsville GA 391 6 M 1 0-10 28:36.2 9:14/M
16 Rebecca Rush Blue Ridge GA 392 33 F 2 30-34 28:37.2 9:14/M
17 Mike Masiello Young Harris GA 385 57 M 1 55-59 28:54.1 9:19/M
18 David Eckles Athens GA 384 43 M 1 40-44 28:55.5 9:20/M
19 Robert Frankis Blairsville GA 641 66 M 1 65-69 29:09.2 9:24/M
20 Meagan Barnett Blairsville GA 616 24 F 1 20-24 29:40.8 9:34/M
21 Charla Green Lawrenceville GA 389 56 F 1 55-59 29:45.1 9:36/M
22 Von Hobbs Hiawassee GA 379 52 M 2 50-54 29:58.6 9:40/M
23 Joey Hyatt Hiawassee GA 655 55 M 2 55-59 30:42.6 9:54/M
24 Walt Prescott Blairsville GA 686 65 M 2 65-69 30:46.7 9:55/M
25 Kendel Prescott Blairsville GA 685 58 F 2 55-59 30:51.8 9:57/M
26 Jennifer Smith Blairsville GA 387 45 F 1 45-49 32:22.2 10:26/M
27 Jim Prentice Yong Harris GA 683 63 M 2 60-64 32:45.7 10:34/M
28 Payson Davis Oxford FL 629 11 M 3 11-14 32:56.9 10:37/M
29 Madison Barnett Blairsville GA 614 20 F 2 20-24 33:05.1 10:40/M
30 Brian Green Lawrenceville GA 644 57 M 3 55-59 33:08.9 10:41/M
31 Brenda Rosser Marble NC 691 47 F 2 45-49 34:17.0 11:04/M
32 Tonia Forrister Murphy NC 640 48 F 3 45-49 34:17.4 11:04/M
33 Haley Dyer Blairsville GA 633 46 F 4 45-49 34:41.7 11:11/M
34 Mallory Barnett Blairsville GA 615 20 F 3 20-24 35:01.0 11:18/M
35 Heather Davenport 382 28 F 1 25-29 36:26.8 11:45/M
36 Joanna Garrett Blairsville GA 383 61 F 1 60-64 36:27.4 11:45/M
37 Creighton Davis Oxford FL 627 9 M 2 0-10 36:31.5 11:47/M
38 Lana Dunn Oxford FL 631 43 F 1 40-44 36:54.3 11:54/M
39 Dustin Thompson Blairsville GA 696 32 M 2 30-34 37:18.9 12:02/M
40 Carl Easter Blairsville GA 634 55 M 4 55-59 37:20.8 12:03/M
41 Jeff Weldon Blairsville GA 703 52 M 3 50-54 37:24.4 12:04/M
42 Anne Lewis 666 65 F 1 65-69 38:37.5 12:27/M
43 Melinda Weldon Blairsville GA 704 48 F 5 45-49 39:07.2 12:37/M
44 Jessica Turner Morganton GA 376 32 F 3 30-34 39:32.3 12:45/M
45 Gray Gwynn Blairsville GA 649 9 M 3 0-10 39:46.1 12:50/M
46 Amy Grubbs Blairsville GA 646 60 F 2 60-64 40:32.4 13:05/M
47 Autumn Wahl Blairsville GA 702 44 F 2 40-44 41:32.1 13:24/M
48 Thomas Gary Blairsville GA 393 10 M 4 0-10 42:31.4 13:43/M
49 Brett McWatters 669 7 M 5 0-10 42:37.6 13:45/M
50 Jill McWatters 670 35 F 2 35-39 42:46.1 13:48/M
51 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 693 74 M 1 70-74 42:49.1 13:49/M
52 Nataley Goins Blairsville GA 378 36 F 3 35-39 43:51.4 14:09/M
53 B J Foster Blairsville GA 390 72 F 1 70-74 43:51.9 14:09/M
54 Nancy Vandiver Ellijay GA 701 57 F 3 55-59 44:13.8 14:16/M
55 Donnie Jarrard Hiawassee GA 656 50 M 4 50-54 44:20.8 14:18/M
56 Kyndal Stanley Blairsville GA 695 21 F 4 20-24 44:35.2 14:23/M
57 Katie Young Blairsville GA 709 23 F 5 20-24 44:48.8 14:27/M
58 Leonda Prentice Young Harris Ga GA 684 48 F 6 45-49 45:58.1 14:50/M
59 Michele Martin Clayton GA 668 48 F 7 45-49 46:13.7 14:55/M
60 Amanda Dockery Hayesville NC 630 52 F 1 50-54 47:01.4 15:10/M
61 Lucretia Collins Blairsville GA 626 36 F 4 35-39 47:17.7 15:15/M
62 Julia Barnett Blairsville GA 613 48 F 8 45-49 47:33.7 15:20/M
63 Regina Hedden Ellijay GA 651 44 F 3 40-44 47:35.3 15:21/M
64 Roland Lawrence Blairsville GA 662 8 M 6 0-10 49:10.8 15:52/M
65 Anita English Blairsville GA 636 54 F 2 50-54 49:16.9 15:54/M
66 Christie Parker Blairsville GA 676 32 F 4 30-34 49:17.4 15:54/M
67 Christie Acunto Morganton GA 611 44 F 4 40-44 49:21.1 15:55/M
68 James Grubbs Blairsville GA 648 57 M 5 55-59 49:31.2 15:58/M
69 Anastasia Grubbs Blairsville GA 647 19 F 2 15-19 49:31.6 15:58/M
70 M J Wilson 708 61 F 3 60-64 49:46.2 16:03/M
71 Carolyn Cavins Blairsville GA 623 68 F 2 65-69 49:59.6 16:07/M
72 Debbie Carey Blairsville GA 621 57 F 4 55-59 50:14.0 16:12/M
73 Denise Hoyle Hayesville NC 653 57 F 5 55-59 50:29.3 16:17/M
74 Susan Christensen Hayesville NC 624 64 F 4 60-64 50:42.5 16:21/M
75 Susan Morgan Hayesville NC 674 55 F 6 55-59 50:44.3 16:22/M
76 Rebekah Hughes Ellijay GA 654 42 F 5 40-44 50:50.1 16:24/M
77 Mayson Phillips 682 9 M 7 0-10 52:13.9 16:51/M
78 Megan Ridley 689 35 F 5 35-39 52:27.9 16:55/M
79 Elijah Lea 663 7 M 8 0-10 52:28.5 16:55/M
80 Jamie Lea Blairsville GA 618 36 F 6 35-39 52:29.0 16:56/M
81 Amanda Smith Dahlonega GA 381 40 F 6 40-44 52:29.7 16:56/M
82 Richie Carey Blairsville GA 622 59 M 6 55-59 53:25.5 17:14/M
83 Jill Nielsen Morganton GA 675 51 F 3 50-54 1:04:49.9 20:55/M
84 Kasey Rafter Blairsville GA 687 31 F 5 30-34 1:04:51.3 20:55/M
85 Leslie Davis Blairsville GA 628 61 F 5 60-64 1:04:54.2 20:56/M
86 Linda Boyett Blairsville GA 617 74 F 2 70-74 1:04:55.1 20:56/M
87 Ben Gary Blairsville GA 395 8 M 9 0-10 1:05:00.0 20:58/M
88 Sam Gary Blairsville GA 396 6 M 10 0-10 1:05:00.0 20:58/M