In Their Shoes 10K 2019 oa

2019 In Their Shoes 10K 10K

2019 In Their Shoes 10K

Overall Finish List

March 23, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Thijs Kolet Athens GA 179 37 M 1 35-39 36:15.1 5:51/M
2 Michael Klipper Athens GA 178 35 M 2 35-39 39:57.6 6:27/M
3 Greg Waddell Athens GA 433 53 M 1 50-54 40:33.8 6:32/M
4 Wes Lewis Commerce GA 193 28 M 1 25-29 40:59.0 6:37/M
5 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 176 40 F 1 40-44 41:02.9 6:37/M
6 Nick Mastrogiovanni Athens GA 206 39 M 3 35-39 42:34.1 6:52/M
7 Darren Hayunga Watkinsville GA 141 52 M 2 50-54 42:49.1 6:54/M
8 Kevin Harris Suwanee GA 138 44 M 1 40-44 43:15.2 6:59/M
9 Jonathan Murrow Farmington GA 237 44 M 2 40-44 43:44.7 7:03/M
10 Dan Delamater Athens GA 427 46 M 1 45-49 44:32.9 7:11/M
11 Kyle Bickwit Athens GA 407 27 M 2 25-29 45:09.2 7:17/M
12 Christina Proctor Athens GA 439 32 F 1 30-34 45:11.2 7:17/M
13 Leonor Medrano Athens GA 220 34 F 2 30-34 46:48.0 7:33/M
14 Kendra Houghton Athens GA 151 37 F 1 35-39 46:54.7 7:34/M
15 Alyx Hogg Watkinsville GA 426 28 F 1 25-29 47:21.8 7:38/M
16 Julie Smith Tucker GA 324 33 F 3 30-34 47:24.4 7:39/M
17 Joshua Zaleski Watkinsville GA 398 43 M 3 40-44 47:49.1 7:43/M
18 Rob Brown Commerce GA 31 35 M 4 35-39 48:12.5 7:46/M
19 Patricia Parks Watkinsville GA 260 52 F 1 50-54 48:34.0 7:50/M
20 Jason Wommack Atlanta GA 393 38 M 5 35-39 48:49.6 7:52/M
21 Laurel Murrow Farmington GA 238 43 F 2 40-44 49:07.3 7:55/M
22 Zach Johnson Monroe GA 419 33 M 1 30-34 49:18.6 7:57/M
23 George Daigh Maysville GA 188 35 M 6 35-39 49:28.8 7:59/M
24 Suzanne Hill Savannah GA 146 36 F 2 35-39 49:57.7 8:03/M
25 Lisa Eisele Eatonton GA 88 52 F 2 50-54 50:27.7 8:08/M
26 Wesley Ewing Athens GA 98 25 M 3 25-29 51:04.2 8:14/M
27 Topher Everett 413 41 M 4 40-44 51:24.9 8:17/M
28 Jeremy Mulcahey Athens GA 231 35 M 7 35-39 51:25.2 8:18/M
29 Garrett Smith Dunwoody GA 323 33 M 2 30-34 51:41.1 8:20/M
30 Danielle Kerr Athens GA 174 31 F 4 30-34 51:43.9 8:20/M
31 Scott Williams Athens GA 388 24 M 1 20-24 52:01.9 8:23/M
32 Nick Brannen Athens GA 24 38 M 8 35-39 52:06.9 8:24/M
33 Jeff Montgomery Athens GA 226 46 M 2 45-49 53:00.2 8:33/M
34 James Cooper Athens GA 59 35 M 9 35-39 53:21.0 8:36/M
35 Julie Crouch Jefferson GA 446 33 F 5 30-34 53:22.8 8:36/M
36 John McKinney Athens GA 218 52 M 3 50-54 53:45.3 8:40/M
37 Elizabeth Taddonio Athens GA 342 33 F 6 30-34 54:07.2 8:44/M
38 Jen Calabria Athens GA 35 47 F 1 45-49 54:08.8 8:44/M
39 Jim Schulte Athens GA 443 59 M 1 55-59 54:51.8 8:51/M
40 Manning Mercer Saint Simons Island GA 222 20 F 1 20-24 54:59.7 8:52/M
41 Mary Kelly Coughlin Milton GA 65 21 F 2 20-24 55:00.1 8:52/M
42 Melanie Gibson Watkinsville GA 119 52 F 3 50-54 55:06.1 8:53/M
43 Jennifer Warren Athens GA 373 43 F 3 40-44 55:14.8 8:55/M
44 Maurice Kosko Atlanta GA 180 65 M 1 65-69 55:16.1 8:55/M
45 Ryan Poehler Athens GA 269 31 M 3 30-34 55:32.5 8:57/M
46 Kimberly Liebowitz Athens GA 194 36 F 3 35-39 55:59.1 9:02/M
47 Casey Spell Athens GA 328 37 F 4 35-39 55:59.6 9:02/M
48 Jestin Johnson Athens GA 165 41 M 5 40-44 56:11.9 9:04/M
49 Katie Cass Watkinsville GA 43 38 F 5 35-39 56:15.7 9:04/M
50 Joel Siebentritt Athens GA 315 56 M 2 55-59 56:17.4 9:05/M
51 Brooke Wade Bishop GA 363 37 F 6 35-39 56:18.4 9:05/M
52 Binh Pham Athens GA 262 31 M 4 30-34 56:40.0 9:08/M
53 Katelyn Gillespie Athens GA 121 28 F 2 25-29 56:44.5 9:09/M
54 William Neal Tam Thomson GA 343 51 M 4 50-54 56:58.0 9:11/M
55 Kate Griese Athens GA 130 20 F 3 20-24 57:07.5 9:13/M
56 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 108 55 F 1 55-59 57:15.6 9:14/M
57 Sherri Murphy Alpharetta GA 235 50 F 4 50-54 57:22.8 9:15/M
58 Tammy Ariail Athens GA 12 36 F 7 35-39 57:33.8 9:17/M
59 Julie Conklin Athens GA 56 45 F 2 45-49 57:47.4 9:19/M
60 Caitlyn Tam Wells Athens GA 378 22 F 4 20-24 58:01.7 9:21/M
61 Missy Krumm Watkinsville GA 182 41 F 4 40-44 58:07.0 9:22/M
62 Susan Dodge Watkinsville GA 79 54 F 5 50-54 58:09.3 9:23/M
63 Wheels Johnson Milledgeville GA 167 56 M 3 55-59 58:28.3 9:26/M
64 Al Parker Athens GA 256 65 M 2 65-69 58:30.0 9:26/M
65 Kevin Adamson Arnoldsville GA 4 49 M 3 45-49 58:39.0 9:28/M
66 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 276 58 M 4 55-59 58:41.3 9:28/M
67 Macaulay Creech Bishop GA 435 9 M 1 0-10 58:56.8 9:30/M
68 Quincy Hutto Athens GA 157 57 F 2 55-59 59:01.9 9:31/M
69 Sheri Walker Hartwell GA 367 48 F 3 45-49 59:06.4 9:32/M
70 Vince Selvidge 421 33 M 5 30-34 59:15.1 9:33/M
71 Kendra Fiori Athens GA 103 23 F 5 20-24 59:16.5 9:34/M
72 Andrew Smith CONYERS GA 321 24 M 2 20-24 59:21.1 9:34/M
73 Chandler Mullis Douglas GA 232 22 F 6 20-24 59:21.4 9:34/M
74 Esther Vanderknaap Athens GA 360 53 F 6 50-54 59:24.5 9:35/M
75 Katherine West Athens GA 379 58 F 3 55-59 59:40.1 9:37/M
76 Lee Motsinger Winterville GA 230 58 F 4 55-59 1:00:27.0 9:45/M
77 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 340 64 F 1 60-64 1:00:28.2 9:45/M
78 Mark Poucher Athens GA 271 41 M 6 40-44 1:00:33.4 9:46/M
79 George Southgate Calhoun GA 326 72 M 1 70-74 1:00:45.1 9:48/M
80 Ruth Cline Athens GA 403 54 F 7 50-54 1:00:47.5 9:48/M
81 Alexis Smith 438 19 F 1 15-19 1:01:38.3 9:56/M
82 Minja Cardzic Athens GA 40 40 M 7 40-44 1:01:39.9 9:57/M
83 Anne Marcotte Athens GA 417 54 F 8 50-54 1:02:27.4 10:04/M
84 Lauren Brown Bogart GA 30 37 F 8 35-39 1:02:32.9 10:05/M
85 Kathy Parker Athens GA 258 65 F 1 65-69 1:03:01.4 10:10/M
86 Thalia Escobedo Athens GA 94 33 F 7 30-34 1:03:04.7 10:10/M
87 Samantha Williams Winder GA 387 36 F 9 35-39 1:03:13.2 10:12/M
88 Shalini Stratton Watkinsville GA 334 37 F 10 35-39 1:03:20.7 10:13/M
89 Amy Heath Athens GA 142 43 F 5 40-44 1:03:22.5 10:13/M
90 Daphnee Louischarles Atlanta GA 199 18 F 2 15-19 1:03:42.7 10:16/M
91 Matthew Leach Athens GA 428 44 M 8 40-44 1:03:48.4 10:17/M
92 Kate McMillan Athens GA 219 23 F 7 20-24 1:03:49.2 10:18/M
93 Julee Schoenfeld Bishop GA 434 43 F 6 40-44 1:04:02.7 10:20/M
94 Amanda Page Watkinsville GA 251 38 F 11 35-39 1:04:04.0 10:20/M
95 Ryan Schoenfeld Bishop GA 437 13 M 1 11-14 1:04:07.5 10:20/M
96 Libby Boosalis Watkinsville GA 21 38 F 12 35-39 1:04:07.7 10:20/M
97 Randy Williams Hull GA 386 60 M 1 60-64 1:04:09.9 10:21/M
98 Tracy Zielenga Bogart GA 400 51 F 9 50-54 1:04:23.4 10:23/M
99 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 429 74 M 2 70-74 1:04:31.6 10:24/M
100 Kristin Selvidge Athens GA 420 31 F 8 30-34 1:04:48.5 10:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Macy Russell Athens GA 294 30 F 9 30-34 1:04:53.4 10:28/M
102 Shea Stiles Athens GA 333 31 F 10 30-34 1:04:53.5 10:28/M
103 Sarah Pittard Athens GA 268 31 F 11 30-34 1:04:54.1 10:28/M
104 Nadine Phelan Jefferson GA 263 39 F 13 35-39 1:05:01.2 10:29/M
105 Holly Samples Jefferson GA 295 41 F 7 40-44 1:05:01.9 10:29/M
106 Abbie Vipperman Jefferson GA 362 41 F 8 40-44 1:05:02.2 10:29/M
107 Whitney Huddleston Athens GA 153 37 F 14 35-39 1:06:02.3 10:39/M
108 Jane Killeen Bogart GA 175 59 F 5 55-59 1:06:10.4 10:40/M
109 Terry Walker Hartwell GA 368 50 M 5 50-54 1:06:12.0 10:41/M
110 Paige Mitchell Athens GA 225 26 F 3 25-29 1:06:32.3 10:44/M
111 Lauren Sullivan Bogart GA 338 26 F 4 25-29 1:06:46.6 10:46/M
112 Marion Finley Athens GA 102 67 F 2 65-69 1:06:48.3 10:46/M
113 Caroline Cordell Rome GA 424 19 F 3 15-19 1:06:49.4 10:47/M
114 Laurel Chatham Duluth GA 425 19 F 4 15-19 1:06:50.0 10:47/M
115 Karen Padgett Athens GA 250 30 F 12 30-34 1:07:03.2 10:49/M
116 Christy Dennis Comer GA 77 58 F 6 55-59 1:07:17.2 10:51/M
117 William Miller Athens GA 224 62 M 2 60-64 1:07:17.9 10:51/M
118 Kaeti Shurling Athens GA 314 29 F 5 25-29 1:07:53.1 10:57/M
119 Nancy Tucker Athens GA 358 30 F 13 30-34 1:07:53.3 10:57/M
120 Mary Beth Stiles Athens GA 332 28 F 6 25-29 1:07:53.4 10:57/M
121 Kellie Fletcher Watkinsville GA 105 50 F 10 50-54 1:08:11.9 11:00/M
122 Dena Ollis Nicholson GA 248 43 F 9 40-44 1:08:12.4 11:00/M
123 Rebecca Ratz Athens GA 277 40 F 10 40-44 1:09:19.8 11:11/M
124 Rachel Wilbur-Carlyle Mcdonough GA 383 37 F 15 35-39 1:09:25.5 11:12/M
125 Allison Adamson Arnoldsville GA 3 47 F 4 45-49 1:09:40.4 11:14/M
126 Mackenzie Creech Bishop GA 436 13 F 1 11-14 1:10:08.8 11:19/M
127 Amy Evans Bogart GA 97 48 F 5 45-49 1:10:34.0 11:23/M
128 Loretta Ayers Nicholson GA 13 48 F 6 45-49 1:11:33.6 11:32/M
129 Cecile Riker Athens GA 285 26 F 7 25-29 1:11:34.9 11:33/M
130 Jennifer Wilson Monroe GA 390 44 F 11 40-44 1:11:49.6 11:35/M
131 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 406 68 M 3 65-69 1:11:52.8 11:35/M
132 Cindy Carmean Athens GA 41 48 F 7 45-49 1:12:03.2 11:37/M
133 Sonya Lane Danielsville GA 185 52 F 11 50-54 1:12:25.9 11:41/M
134 Raquel Durden 414 49 F 8 45-49 1:12:41.8 11:43/M
135 Karli Durden Athens GA 87 23 F 8 20-24 1:12:42.0 11:44/M
136 Nora Lynn Chambers Nicholson GA 46 61 F 2 60-64 1:12:56.5 11:46/M
137 Donnie Murray Jr. Jefferson GA 236 35 M 10 35-39 1:12:56.9 11:46/M
138 Kelley Rhea Athens GA 282 41 F 12 40-44 1:13:12.4 11:48/M
139 Brittany Smith Athens GA 322 29 F 8 25-29 1:13:17.5 11:49/M
140 Jon Murphy Alpharetta GA 234 54 M 6 50-54 1:13:18.6 11:49/M
141 Alex Walker Lexington GA 365 31 F 14 30-34 1:13:21.9 11:50/M
142 Deborah Rood Athens GA 291 59 F 7 55-59 1:13:22.7 11:50/M
143 Jay Thixton Athens GA 345 59 M 5 55-59 1:13:28.5 11:51/M
144 Kristen Harris Suwanee GA 139 14 F 2 11-14 1:14:02.5 11:56/M
145 Erin Zoller Athens GA 402 32 F 15 30-34 1:14:11.4 11:58/M
146 Alexis Musser Athens GA 239 35 F 16 35-39 1:14:14.3 11:58/M
147 Paola Polanco Athens GA 270 34 F 16 30-34 1:14:42.6 12:03/M
148 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 245 55 F 8 55-59 1:14:53.7 12:05/M
149 Kristin Brown GA 29 32 F 17 30-34 1:15:43.1 12:13/M
150 Kerri Garcia Athens GA 115 23 F 9 20-24 1:15:46.0 12:13/M
151 Elsy Martinez Athens GA 205 25 F 9 25-29 1:15:47.9 12:13/M
152 Shannon Kuykendall Watkinsville GA 183 41 F 13 40-44 1:16:14.1 12:18/M
153 Debra Hans Watkinsville GA 134 53 F 12 50-54 1:16:21.4 12:19/M
154 Jamie Jarrett Colbert GA 162 45 F 9 45-49 1:16:24.8 12:19/M
155 Judy Scott Athens GA 302 55 F 9 55-59 1:16:25.8 12:20/M
156 Lori Slover Watkinsville GA 319 45 F 10 45-49 1:16:26.5 12:20/M
157 Christy Hardman Winder GA 136 44 F 14 40-44 1:16:46.3 12:23/M
158 Parisa Ayers Milton GA 14 26 F 10 25-29 1:19:38.2 12:51/M
159 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 124 70 F 1 70-74 1:21:06.6 13:05/M
160 Cheresse Harris Suwanee GA 137 46 F 11 45-49 1:22:06.9 13:15/M
161 Erika Houston 416 13 F 3 11-14 1:22:14.7 13:16/M
162 Kielee Sonnemann 415 13 F 4 11-14 1:22:15.3 13:16/M
163 Cannon Mauldin Bogart GA 209 49 F 12 45-49 1:22:26.3 13:18/M
164 Teverrius Jones Athens GA 168 26 M 4 25-29 1:22:27.0 13:18/M
165 Viola Louis-Charles Atlanta GA 198 52 F 13 50-54 1:22:52.3 13:22/M
166 Jaritza Lopez Athens GA 197 27 F 11 25-29 1:23:59.4 13:33/M
167 Keira Digel Drake Athens GA 78 49 F 13 45-49 1:24:12.2 13:35/M
168 Brian Drake Athens GA 81 48 M 4 45-49 1:24:12.9 13:35/M
169 Mo Creech Bishop GA 69 38 F 17 35-39 1:26:04.2 13:53/M
170 Denise Fulton Watkinsville GA 112 59 F 10 55-59 1:26:04.3 13:53/M
171 Katie Sells Bishop GA 310 37 F 18 35-39 1:26:29.4 13:57/M
172 Ann Gren Athens GA 129 67 F 3 65-69 1:26:38.7 13:58/M
173 Asden Kinder Royston GA 177 38 F 19 35-39 1:26:54.5 14:01/M
174 Shea Squier Watkinsville GA 330 43 F 15 40-44 1:27:40.9 14:08/M
175 Kesha Zeemering Watkinsville GA 399 34 F 18 30-34 1:27:41.6 14:09/M
176 Kaun Farece Appleby 404 41 M 9 40-44 1:29:06.0 14:22/M
177 Toni Jarrett Athens GA 163 53 F 14 50-54 1:30:08.6 14:32/M
178 Lakesha Sims Athens GA 318 32 F 19 30-34 1:30:40.8 14:37/M
179 Deidra Scott-Ivery Athens GA 305 25 F 12 25-29 1:30:43.1 14:38/M
180 Tricia Coghlan Winder GA 54 39 F 20 35-39 1:31:16.7 14:43/M
181 Teresa Morneault Watkinsville GA 229 52 F 15 50-54 1:31:17.5 14:43/M
182 Rayanne Hefner 412 36 F 21 35-39 1:31:17.8 14:43/M
183 Michael Sandefer Statham GA 296 66 M 4 65-69 1:31:51.4 14:49/M
184 Tory Bell Commerce GA 19 41 M 10 40-44 1:32:27.0 14:55/M
185 Connie Tucker Nicholson GA 357 38 F 22 35-39 1:32:41.2 14:57/M
186 Chelley Young Statham GA 397 48 F 14 45-49 1:32:43.3 14:57/M
187 Stephanie Sykes Athens GA 341 41 F 16 40-44 1:32:45.1 14:58/M
188 Gaylene Ward Athens GA 372 58 F 11 55-59 1:32:47.5 14:58/M
189 Ashley Mauldin Bogart GA 208 46 M 5 45-49 1:33:30.6 15:05/M
190 Ruth Campbell Madison GA 36 54 F 16 50-54 1:33:31.7 15:05/M
191 Hilary Shuford Athens GA 312 62 F 3 60-64 1:33:39.9 15:06/M
192 Melissa Langford Jefferson GA 186 48 F 15 45-49 1:35:24.7 15:23/M
193 Sharon Strickland Hull GA 335 53 F 17 50-54 1:35:25.5 15:23/M
194 Linda Davenport Athens GA 74 54 F 18 50-54 1:35:32.3 15:25/M
195 Elizabeth Green Toccoa GA 127 40 F 17 40-44 1:35:34.5 15:25/M
196 Jessica Tiller High Shoals GA 346 36 F 23 35-39 1:35:42.6 15:26/M
197 Kim Huff Watkinsville GA 154 44 F 18 40-44 1:35:42.7 15:26/M
198 Ebo Turner Athens GA 359 29 F 13 25-29 1:35:43.5 15:26/M
199 Emma Laing Watkinsville GA 184 45 F 16 45-49 1:36:01.6 15:29/M
200 Angie Wiggans Bogart GA 418 42 F 19 40-44 1:36:03.7 15:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Cristy Davenport Athens GA 73 22 F 10 20-24 1:37:01.6 15:39/M
202 Samantha Sprunger Berne IN 329 23 F 11 20-24 1:37:02.8 15:39/M
203 Rachel Look Athens GA 196 24 F 12 20-24 1:37:03.8 15:39/M
204 Kierstin Walton Bogart GA 371 43 F 20 40-44 1:37:39.0 15:45/M
205 David Walton Bogart GA 370 43 M 11 40-44 1:37:39.4 15:45/M
206 Crockette Collins Colbert GA 55 55 F 12 55-59 1:38:07.7 15:50/M
207 Edy Aguilar Bishop GA 5 61 M 3 60-64 1:38:16.5 15:51/M
208 Jeanne Martin Watkinsville GA 204 41 F 21 40-44 1:38:22.0 15:52/M
209 Michelle Willoughby Athens GA 389 40 F 22 40-44 1:38:24.7 15:52/M
210 Michael Creech Bishop GA 68 39 M 11 35-39 1:38:54.4 15:57/M
211 Sara Grace Peacock Athens GA 261 23 F 13 20-24 1:38:57.5 15:58/M
212 Lacy Gulley Athens GA 133 32 F 20 30-34 1:38:58.4 15:58/M
213 Maddie McCormack Athens GA 213 23 F 14 20-24 1:38:58.5 15:58/M
214 Louis Duhe Athens GA 84 42 M 12 40-44 1:39:00.3 15:58/M
215 Jay Gulley Athens GA 132 38 M 12 35-39 1:39:01.1 15:58/M
216 Ansleigh Garrett Statham GA 117 30 F 21 30-34 1:39:01.1 15:58/M
217 Abbey Duhe Athens GA 83 29 F 14 25-29 1:39:08.6 15:59/M
218 Kimberly Brown-Clark Athens GA 32 51 F 19 50-54 1:39:19.9 16:01/M
219 Jessica Brooks Arnoldsville GA 28 37 F 24 35-39 1:39:20.0 16:01/M
220 Melissa Dowd Athens GA 409 48 F 17 45-49 1:39:36.7 16:04/M
221 Chris Scammon Rex GA 299 72 M 3 70-74 1:39:42.6 16:05/M
222 Gabrielle Dukes Jefferson GA 85 26 F 15 25-29 1:40:33.6 16:13/M
223 Melissa Bassett Marietta GA 18 58 F 13 55-59 1:40:34.2 16:13/M
224 Lauren Brewer Athens GA 25 22 F 15 20-24 1:40:35.9 16:13/M
225 Ashley Odom Athens GA 247 24 F 16 20-24 1:40:35.9 16:13/M
226 Katie Webb Athens GA 432 32 F 22 30-34 1:40:39.3 16:14/M
227 Kimberly Childers Athens GA 50 35 F 25 35-39 1:40:39.7 16:14/M
228 Laura Ellestad Athens GA 91 43 F 23 40-44 1:41:26.8 16:22/M
229 Carlos Pinto Athens GA 267 46 M 6 45-49 1:41:27.3 16:22/M
230 Alice Pruitt Athens GA 272 60 F 4 60-64 1:42:25.6 16:31/M
231 Rotasha Jordan Athens GA 169 39 F 26 35-39 1:43:07.1 16:38/M
232 Tiffany Hill Winder GA 147 38 F 27 35-39 1:43:09.5 16:38/M
233 Jennifer Rios Athens GA 286 32 F 23 30-34 1:43:13.8 16:39/M
234 Carolyn Clancey Athens GA 52 71 F 2 70-74 1:43:41.6 16:43/M
235 Susan Giusto Athens GA 123 63 F 5 60-64 1:44:22.0 16:50/M
236 Pamela Anderson Athens GA 440 57 F 14 55-59 1:44:25.5 16:50/M
237 Kelley Claas Watkinsville GA 51 44 F 24 40-44 1:44:31.3 16:51/M
238 Betty Walton Bogart GA 369 37 F 28 35-39 1:44:34.5 16:52/M
239 Helen Hosti Winterville GA 150 63 F 6 60-64 1:45:06.5 16:57/M
240 Susan Kosko Atlanta GA 181 63 F 7 60-64 1:45:07.0 16:57/M
241 Suzi Wong Athens GA 394 70 F 3 70-74 1:45:34.0 17:02/M
242 Sujata Iyengar Athens GA 158 47 F 18 45-49 1:45:34.4 17:02/M
243 Heather Wheatley Bishop GA 380 37 F 29 35-39 1:46:23.8 17:10/M
244 Laura Purdy Washington GA 273 61 F 8 60-64 1:46:24.2 17:10/M
245 Cindy Poole 410 59 F 15 55-59 1:47:04.6 17:16/M
246 Krystle Kurtz 411 29 F 16 25-29 1:47:05.1 17:16/M
247 Misty Canup Athens GA 39 40 F 25 40-44 1:48:03.5 17:26/M
248 Donna Bradberry Athens GA 430 49 F 19 45-49 1:48:07.5 17:26/M
249 Vincent Walch Mableton GA 364 24 M 3 20-24 1:48:37.1 17:31/M
250 Lauren Kennedy Marietta GA 173 24 F 17 20-24 1:48:39.0 17:31/M
251 Zac Adams Athens GA 2 28 M 5 25-29 1:48:39.6 17:31/M
252 Duncan Kennedy Roswell GA 172 23 M 4 20-24 1:48:53.6 17:34/M
253 Tori Drake Alpharetta GA 82 21 F 18 20-24 1:48:54.2 17:34/M
254 Suki Janssen Athens GA 160 46 F 20 45-49 1:48:58.8 17:35/M
255 Jeanne Connell Jefferson GA 57 53 F 20 50-54 1:48:59.9 17:35/M
256 Ken Sowers Athens GA 327 51 M 7 50-54 1:49:01.5 17:35/M
257 Lauren Cawley Arnoldsville GA 45 26 F 17 25-29 1:49:03.0 17:35/M
258 Dawn Pilgrim Athens GA 266 51 F 21 50-54 1:49:06.8 17:36/M
259 Casey Freeman Athens GA 110 33 F 24 30-34 1:49:39.1 17:41/M
260 Kim Savage Athens GA 298 55 F 16 55-59 1:49:41.3 17:41/M
261 Lolita Parks Gainesville GA 259 44 F 26 40-44 1:49:43.1 17:42/M
262 Rashawnda Gladmon Athens GA 125 42 F 27 40-44 1:49:53.8 17:43/M
263 Ouida Watts Athens GA 374 28 F 18 25-29 1:49:54.3 17:44/M
264 Almena Smith Athens GA 320 40 F 28 40-44 1:49:58.4 17:44/M
265 Latoya Cooper Athens GA 60 42 F 29 40-44 1:50:00.3 17:45/M
266 Monique Hopkins Lithonia GA 149 43 F 30 40-44 1:50:00.7 17:45/M
267 Cindy Elmore Bogart GA 93 29 F 19 25-29 1:50:01.0 17:45/M
268 Whitney Woodcox Athens GA 395 28 F 20 25-29 1:50:01.2 17:45/M
269 Rebecca Seagraves Hull GA 306 44 F 31 40-44 1:50:01.7 17:45/M
270 Lynn McCargo Athens GA 211 37 F 30 35-39 1:50:02.5 17:45/M
271 John Nawar Lawrenceville GA 243 31 M 6 30-34 1:50:03.0 17:45/M
272 Dana Brooks Athens GA 27 42 F 32 40-44 1:50:03.1 17:45/M
273 Ashley Nutter 144 24 F 19 20-24 1:50:16.4 17:47/M
274 Nicholas Allen Nicholson GA 8 26 M 6 25-29 1:50:18.3 17:47/M
275 Pamela Dunn Athens GA 86 43 F 33 40-44 1:50:18.5 17:47/M
276 April Logan Winder GA 195 38 F 31 35-39 1:50:18.8 17:47/M
277 Benjamin Bargeron Kennesaw GA 16 15 M 1 15-19 1:50:27.4 17:49/M
278 Constance Bargeron Kennesaw GA 17 50 F 22 50-54 1:50:31.1 17:50/M
279 Melanie Clinkenbeard Bishop GA 53 40 F 34 40-44 1:50:40.9 17:51/M
280 Molly Gaines Hartwell GA 113 42 F 35 40-44 1:50:41.5 17:51/M
281 Patty Lester Greensboro GA 191 59 F 17 55-59 1:51:24.3 17:58/M
282 Erin Self Bogart GA 309 31 F 25 30-34 1:51:25.0 17:58/M
283 Holly Crymes Athens GA 70 49 F 21 45-49 1:51:25.2 17:58/M
284 Vicki Painter Hull GA 254 51 F 23 50-54 1:51:27.0 17:59/M
285 Lynn Siemion Athens GA 316 64 F 9 60-64 1:51:27.1 17:59/M
286 Paige Trammell Athens GA 355 24 F 20 20-24 1:51:28.9 17:59/M
287 Sarah Adams Athens GA 1 24 F 21 20-24 1:51:29.4 17:59/M
288 Shannon Manley Winder GA 203 38 F 32 35-39 1:51:30.2 17:59/M
289 Crystal Zimmer Duluth GA 401 40 F 36 40-44 1:51:30.7 17:59/M
290 Joan Paolini Athens GA 255 78 F 1 75-98 1:51:31.8 17:59/M
291 Debbie Painter Colbert GA 253 56 F 18 55-59 1:51:32.0 17:59/M
292 Melinda Towe Watkinsville GA 352 54 F 24 50-54 1:51:32.7 17:59/M
293 Ischeel Botero-Meeler Athens GA 23 56 F 19 55-59 1:51:51.7 18:02/M
294 Skyes Roasario Athens GA 423 17 F 5 15-19 1:52:03.6 18:04/M
295 Lindsey Lawing Athens GA 187 25 F 21 25-29 1:52:06.6 18:05/M
296 Katelyn Roberds Winder GA 441 29 F 22 25-29 1:52:07.1 18:05/M
297 Anna Parker Kennesaw GA 257 25 F 23 25-29 1:52:07.3 18:05/M
298 Kelly McDaniel Winder GA 442 49 F 22 45-49 1:52:10.8 18:05/M
299 Mason Towe Athens GA 351 24 M 5 20-24 1:52:44.2 18:11/M
300 Debra Allen Nicholson GA 6 53 F 25 50-54 1:53:00.7 18:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Subhangi Ghiya Statham GA 118 36 F 33 35-39 1:53:02.7 18:14/M
302 Valerie Fagan Athens GA 99 70 F 4 70-74 1:53:10.3 18:15/M
303 Nuria Negrao Athens GA 244 34 F 26 30-34 1:53:12.6 18:15/M
304 Suzanne Worthington Watkinsville GA 396 44 F 37 40-44 1:53:13.1 18:16/M
305 Megan Golden Colbert GA 126 30 F 27 30-34 1:54:45.6 18:30/M
306 Leah Waznik Hull GA 375 25 F 24 25-29 1:54:46.2 18:31/M
307 Margaret McDonald Athens GA 217 26 F 25 25-29 1:54:46.3 18:31/M
308 Jamie Radicioni Athens GA 275 22 F 22 20-24 1:54:46.5 18:31/M
309 Antonia Welch Athens GA 376 34 F 28 30-34 1:54:48.7 18:31/M
310 John Brocksmith Athens GA 422 23 M 6 20-24 1:54:49.0 18:31/M
311 Susan Houser Athens GA 152 58 F 20 55-59 1:55:06.0 18:34/M
312 Temika Scott Athens GA 304 40 F 38 40-44 1:55:55.7 18:42/M
313 Laquesha Walker Monroe GA 366 32 F 29 30-34 1:55:58.0 18:42/M
314 Nicole Manago Bethlehem GA 202 41 F 39 40-44 1:56:01.5 18:43/M
315 Anna Deardorff Athens GA 75 19 F 6 15-19 1:56:06.5 18:44/M
316 Connie Phelps Athens GA 264 51 F 26 50-54 1:56:07.2 18:44/M
317 Helene Schwartz Bogart GA 300 71 F 5 70-74 1:56:07.5 18:44/M
318 Curtisia Town Athens GA 354 43 F 40 40-44 1:56:07.5 18:44/M
319 Kimberly Casto Colbert GA 44 31 F 30 30-34 1:56:18.5 18:45/M
320 Katie Reed Athens GA 279 31 F 31 30-34 1:56:20.8 18:46/M
321 Robin France Colbert GA 109 62 F 10 60-64 1:56:22.0 18:46/M
322 Patrick Overstreet Athens GA 249 66 M 5 65-69 1:56:24.6 18:46/M
323 Frances Allen Athens GA 7 77 F 2 75-98 1:56:25.2 18:47/M
324 Nancy Hunt Watkinsville GA 156 73 F 6 70-74 1:56:26.7 18:47/M
325 Stacy Smith Athens GA 325 47 F 23 45-49 1:56:26.7 18:47/M
326 Cema Wallace Savannah GA 431 29 F 26 25-29 1:56:28.2 18:47/M
327 Nancy Flowers Arnoldsville GA 106 25 F 27 25-29 1:56:30.6 18:47/M
328 Daphne Esho Athens GA 95 33 F 32 30-34 1:56:32.6 18:48/M
329 Olivia Wheeler Athens GA 382 22 F 23 20-24 1:57:02.1 18:53/M
330 Dionne Wheeler Athens GA 381 45 F 24 45-49 1:57:03.5 18:53/M
331 Minnie Chambliss 47 63 F 11 60-64 1:57:09.8 18:54/M
332 Victoria Anyawu 405 33 F 33 30-34 1:57:09.9 18:54/M
333 Sandra Hill Athens GA 145 59 F 21 55-59 1:57:59.9 19:02/M
334 Lesley Feracho Athens GA 101 51 F 27 50-54 1:59:05.4 19:12/M
335 Barbara McCaskill Athens GA 212 58 F 22 55-59 1:59:05.9 19:12/M
336 Jody Scott Tignall GA 301 47 M 7 45-49 2:04:40.8 20:06/M
337 Angie Nelms Athens GA 246 62 F 12 60-64 2:04:59.6 20:10/M
338 Barbara Tsiklistas Athens GA 356 59 F 23 55-59 2:05:00.8 20:10/M
339 Lyndey McCurry Athens GA 214 24 F 24 20-24 2:05:34.7 20:15/M
340 Kimberli Casper Monroe GA 42 33 F 34 30-34 2:05:36.0 20:15/M
341 Dana Froetschel Crawford GA 111 57 F 24 55-59 2:05:36.3 20:15/M
342 Terrico Burton Athens Georgia GA 33 42 M 13 40-44 2:05:38.6 20:16/M
343 Barbara Byrd Hull GA 34 56 F 25 55-59 2:08:22.0 20:42/M
344 Natalie Hughes Oxford GA 155 37 F 34 35-39 2:10:15.6 21:00/M
345 Jennifer Richardson Athens GA 284 39 F 35 35-39 2:11:02.4 21:08/M
346 Shirley Jean Pierce Athens GA 265 63 F 13 60-64 2:22:37.3 23:00/M
347 Hope Williams Athens GA 384 50 F 28 50-54 2:22:39.6 23:00/M
348 Craig Gieler Nicholson GA 444 74 M 4 70-74 2:24:36.6 23:19/M