St Joe's Jog 5K 2019 oa

2019 - 20th ST. JOE'S JOG 5K/1 MILE 5K St Joe's

2019 - 20th ST. JOE'S JOG 5K/1 MILE

Overall Finish List

March 02, 19


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K St Joe's

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Will Auslander Athens GA 402 17 M 1 15-19 18:46.7 6:03/M
2 Drew Auslander Athens 2 14 M 1 11-14 20:02.7 6:28/M
3 Steve Harris Athens GA 457 46 M 1 45-49 20:14.5 6:32/M
4 Gustavo Perez 567 38 M 1 35-39 21:16.4 6:52/M
5 David Beeland Hoschton GA 408 50 M 1 50-54 21:42.8 7:00/M
6 Robyn Rubio 561 38 F 1 35-39 21:48.1 7:02/M
7 John Steffl Athens GA 553 49 M 2 45-49 22:30.7 7:15/M
8 Misael Hernandez Winterville GA 559 36 M 2 35-39 22:53.8 7:23/M
9 Danny Delgado Watkinsville GA 430 13 M 2 11-14 23:20.9 7:32/M
10 Chad Howe 552 42 M 1 40-44 23:35.4 7:36/M
11 Juan Guardado Athens GA 450 39 M 3 35-39 24:19.3 7:51/M
12 Madeline Wicker Athens GA 535 14 F 1 11-14 24:53.0 8:02/M
13 Donnie Holmes Watkinsville GA 574 43 M 2 40-44 25:04.4 8:05/M
14 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 480 60 M 1 60-64 25:13.8 8:08/M
15 Jarrett Daniels Colbert GA 425 14 M 3 11-14 25:48.8 8:19/M
16 Sydney Gilliam Colbert GA 447 22 F 1 20-24 26:15.5 8:28/M
17 Jennifer Calabria 579 47 F 1 45-49 26:34.7 8:34/M
18 Harold Benton Leesburg GA 557 61 M 2 60-64 26:38.0 8:35/M
19 Zach Ingermann-Cottrell 555 14 M 4 11-14 26:51.9 8:40/M
20 Kyle Varnedoe Pooler GA 533 25 M 1 25-29 27:05.6 8:44/M
21 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 410 53 F 1 50-54 27:09.7 8:45/M
22 Jim Schulte Athens GA 580 59 M 1 55-59 27:52.7 8:59/M
23 Nina Santus 548 38 F 2 35-39 27:59.2 9:02/M
24 Shea Glassman 571 28 M 2 25-29 28:16.7 9:07/M
25 Rachel Wicker Athens GA 537 11 F 2 11-14 28:25.6 9:10/M
26 Jd Daniels Colbert GA 426 22 M 1 20-24 28:27.5 9:11/M
27 Armando Cruz 27 40 M 3 40-44 28:46.5 9:17/M
28 Mary Wicker Athens GA 536 9 F 1 0-10 29:14.0 9:26/M
29 Cheri McGoldrick Athens GA 484 38 F 3 35-39 29:19.6 9:27/M
30 John Hamilton Lithonia GA 453 46 M 3 45-49 29:22.6 9:28/M
31 Casey McManus Pooler GA 486 25 F 1 25-29 29:36.8 9:33/M
32 Cindy Gresham 546 48 F 2 45-49 29:37.8 9:33/M
33 Mary Kate Little Athens GA 481 33 F 1 30-34 29:41.4 9:35/M
34 Chrs Reynolds 558 45 M 4 45-49 29:47.7 9:36/M
35 Elton Holmes Watkinsville GA 576 10 M 1 0-10 30:05.0 9:42/M
36 Patty Kennedy Watkinsville GA 477 51 F 2 50-54 30:07.3 9:43/M
37 Elliott Harris Athens GA 454 10 M 2 0-10 30:09.2 9:44/M
38 Jose Delgado Watkinsville GA 431 44 M 4 40-44 30:10.9 9:44/M
39 Roger Keel Valley AL 476 65 M 1 65-69 30:33.0 9:51/M
40 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 406 51 F 3 50-54 30:48.9 9:56/M
41 Harold Muir Bogart GA 491 43 M 5 40-44 31:12.3 10:04/M
42 Benjamin Pearce Watkinsville GA 511 13 M 5 11-14 31:38.9 10:12/M
43 Amy Pasko Jefferson GA 509 55 F 1 55-59 31:58.7 10:19/M
44 Ed Wysong Hartwell GA 560 72 M 1 70-74 32:33.1 10:30/M
45 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 549 74 M 2 70-74 32:34.6 10:30/M
46 Marissa Kennedy 545 27 F 2 25-29 33:03.5 10:40/M
47 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 405 50 M 2 50-54 33:31.1 10:49/M
48 Cj Pearce 48 9 M 3 0-10 34:01.9 10:58/M
49 Alicia Pearce Watkinsville GA 510 46 F 3 45-49 34:03.7 10:59/M
50 Chris Brackman Athens GA 415 64 M 3 60-64 34:15.6 11:03/M
51 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 532 74 M 3 70-74 34:28.8 11:07/M
52 Cassidy Glassman 570 28 F 3 25-29 34:40.1 11:11/M
53 Amanda Shaver 578 30 F 2 30-34 34:41.6 11:11/M
54 Graham Joyner Athens GA 475 38 M 4 35-39 34:43.5 11:12/M
55 Anthony Hart Royston GA 458 66 M 2 65-69 35:06.3 11:19/M
56 Huck Holmes Watkinsville GA 575 8 M 4 0-10 35:14.2 11:22/M
57 Loretta Ayers Nicholson GA 403 48 F 4 45-49 35:48.2 11:33/M
58 Andrea Dickens Crawford GA 435 52 F 4 50-54 35:51.1 11:34/M
59 Maisy Diaz Bogart GA 433 16 F 1 15-19 35:52.8 11:34/M
60 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 568 68 M 3 65-69 36:12.5 11:41/M
61 Macy Bewley 572 15 F 2 15-19 36:25.6 11:45/M
62 Angela Bewley Jefferson GA 573 40 F 1 40-44 36:32.3 11:47/M
63 Andrew Tolbert Athens GA 531 39 M 5 35-39 36:35.2 11:48/M
64 Ryan O'Connor Athens GA 501 13 F 3 11-14 37:28.2 12:05/M
65 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 551 65 M 4 65-69 37:54.2 12:14/M
66 Bill Bowen Watkinsville GA 412 48 M 5 45-49 37:59.9 12:15/M
67 Fernanda Puch 547 19 F 3 15-19 38:48.6 12:31/M
68 Sofia Diaz Bogart GA 434 17 F 4 15-19 39:06.3 12:37/M
69 Maria Tejada Athens GA 528 8 F 2 0-10 39:26.9 12:43/M
70 McHale Schneider 70 24 M 2 20-24 39:48.1 12:50/M
71 Alexis Parks Athens GA 507 24 F 2 20-24 39:49.4 12:51/M
72 Theresa Napoli Athens GA 492 33 F 3 30-34 39:52.3 12:52/M
73 Shaun Dills Commerce GA 437 16 M 2 15-19 40:00.9 12:54/M
74 Marianna Wright Athens GA 541 58 F 2 55-59 40:16.2 12:59/M
75 Frances Chapman Comer GA 420 57 F 3 55-59 41:19.7 13:20/M
76 Madison Nix Alpharetta GA 496 23 F 3 20-24 41:41.4 13:27/M
77 Kelly Minish Jefferson GA 487 40 F 2 40-44 41:55.9 13:31/M
78 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 524 48 F 5 45-49 42:09.2 13:36/M
79 Jerry Cunningham Clarkesville GA 424 62 M 4 60-64 42:10.5 13:36/M
80 Kem Reynolds Auburn GA 517 46 F 6 45-49 42:23.0 13:40/M
81 Abby Impeduglia Athens GA 461 26 F 4 25-29 42:28.4 13:42/M
82 Gabby Dills Commerce GA 436 13 F 4 11-14 42:30.5 13:43/M
83 Luis Tejada Athens GA 527 6 M 5 0-10 42:41.6 13:46/M
84 Jennifer Brackman Athens GA 416 54 F 5 50-54 42:53.7 13:50/M
85 Lidia Mozo De Tejada Athens GA 490 45 F 7 45-49 43:34.7 14:03/M
86 Michele Minish Athens GA 488 54 F 6 50-54 43:45.6 14:07/M
87 Corinne Joyce Auburn GA 474 57 F 4 55-59 45:42.5 14:45/M
88 Darby Crawford Bogart GA 421 48 M 6 45-49 46:15.1 14:55/M
89 Russell Harper Taylors SC 564 49 M 7 45-49 48:38.9 15:41/M
90 Debora Battinelli Watkinsville GA 407 57 F 5 55-59 50:16.3 16:13/M
91 Pat Impeduglia Athens GA 466 63 F 1 60-64 50:33.2 16:18/M
92 Joe Impeduglia Athens GA 465 61 M 5 60-64 50:41.2 16:21/M
93 Diana Crawford Bogart GA 422 16 F 5 15-19 51:07.1 16:29/M
94 Jp Shanni Watkinsville GA 521 16 M 3 15-19 51:08.0 16:30/M
95 Lilah Diaz Bogart GA 432 11 F 5 11-14 51:43.3 16:41/M
96 Destry Impeduglia Athens GA 463 19 M 4 15-19 52:02.6 16:47/M
97 Leslie Reuter-Hol 516 64 F 2 60-64 52:04.1 16:48/M
98 Frances Crawford Bogart GA 423 45 F 8 45-49 52:09.4 16:49/M
99 Zachary Bailey Loganville GA 404 45 M 8 45-49 53:00.1 17:06/M
100 Michael Ferguson Athens GA 443 46 M 9 45-49 56:01.1 18:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 525 74 M 4 70-74 57:16.7 18:28/M
102 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 543 74 F 1 70-74 57:18.0 18:29/M
103 Nancy Ferguson Athens GA 444 44 F 3 40-44 1:03:28.0 20:28/M
104 Linda Groarke Lagrange GA 569 57 F 6 55-59 1:03:33.6 20:30/M
105 Jackie Downend Athens GA 441 70 F 2 70-74 1:03:36.7 20:31/M
106 Jim (poppy) Boyle Watkinsville GA 413 72 M 5 70-74 1:07:38.9 21:49/M
107 Jim Shanni Watkinsville GA 520 53 M 3 50-54 1:07:40.0 21:50/M