AOII Run for the Roses 5K 2019 oa

2019 - AOII Run for the Roses 5K 5K

2019 - AOII Run for the Roses 5K

Overall Finish List

March 30, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jack Rager Alpharetta GA 811 20 M 1 20-29 17:33.5 5:40/M
2 Frederick Stroud Saint Simons Island GA 862 22 M 2 20-29 17:34.3 5:40/M
3 Sal Cenicola St Simons Is GA 930 19 M 1 11-19 18:30.4 5:58/M
4 Peter Hess Johns Creek GA 665 19 M 2 11-19 19:10.1 6:11/M
5 Joe Colley Athens GA 454 18 M 3 11-19 19:57.3 6:26/M
6 Ben Burch Athens GA 288 18 M 4 11-19 20:02.0 6:28/M
7 David Thrower Johns Creek GA 872 19 M 5 11-19 20:04.4 6:28/M
8 Maxton Pehrson Cumming GA 788 19 M 6 11-19 20:23.7 6:35/M
9 Conner Spence Roswell GA 855 18 M 7 11-19 20:31.5 6:37/M
10 Norma Thomas Bishop GA 871 19 M 8 11-19 20:51.6 6:44/M
11 David Beeland Hoschton GA 924 50 M 1 50-59 20:59.6 6:46/M
12 Phillip Correa Flowery Branch GA 1150 21 M 3 20-29 21:00.1 6:46/M
13 Ryan Perkins Athens GA 790 21 M 4 20-29 21:11.0 6:50/M
14 Andres Correa Flowery Br GA 457 48 M 1 40-49 21:18.5 6:52/M
15 David Paris Athens GA 1145 29 M 5 20-29 21:24.5 6:54/M
16 Austin Pyle Hoschton GA 810 21 M 6 20-29 21:50.3 7:03/M
17 Casey Mull Athens GA 1269 35 M 1 30-39 21:50.4 7:03/M
18 Jack Surry Marietta GA 865 21 M 7 20-29 22:07.0 7:08/M
19 Nishant Sripathi Athens GA 859 20 M 8 20-29 22:29.5 7:15/M
20 Kane Miller Midland GA 762 18 M 9 11-19 22:32.4 7:16/M
21 Caroline McLeod Kennesaw GA 750 22 F 1 20-29 22:45.7 7:20/M
22 Donnie Holmes Watkinsville GA 1142 43 M 2 40-49 23:04.1 7:26/M
23 Madeline Gilleland Suwanee GA 632 23 F 2 20-29 23:29.0 7:35/M
24 Carl Fuller Bethlehem GA 918 49 M 3 40-49 23:39.2 7:38/M
25 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 1134 60 M 1 60-69 23:41.6 7:38/M
26 Emily Harvard Milton GA 658 20 F 3 20-29 23:45.3 7:40/M
27 Tommy Marstin Midland GA 1135 13 M 10 11-19 23:47.2 7:40/M
28 Donna Greenfield Johns Creek GA 647 54 F 1 50-59 23:48.6 7:41/M
29 Harold Benton Leesburg GA 262 61 M 2 60-69 23:56.6 7:43/M
30 Ethan Delashmit Acworth GA 473 20 M 9 20-29 24:02.4 7:45/M
31 Pam Grant Lilburn GA 643 63 F 1 60-69 24:16.1 7:50/M
32 Kelley McLeod Kennesaw GA 752 52 F 2 50-59 24:18.7 7:50/M
33 Jennifer Haynes Alpharetta GA 662 20 F 4 20-29 24:46.5 7:59/M
34 Ken Wiggins Carrollton GA 894 47 M 4 40-49 24:48.5 8:00/M
35 Colin McLeod Kennesaw GA 751 19 M 11 11-19 25:06.0 8:06/M
36 Austin Darnell Alpharetta GA 466 19 M 12 11-19 25:12.8 8:08/M
37 Hunter Lewis Ringgold GA 723 24 M 10 20-29 25:14.6 8:08/M
38 Jake Dawson Alpharetta GA 470 46 M 5 40-49 25:15.9 8:09/M
39 Max Kitchen Athens GA 698 19 M 13 11-19 25:17.3 8:09/M
40 Allyson Peppenhorst Cumming GA 789 20 F 5 20-29 25:19.9 8:10/M
41 Gloria Briscoe Monroe GA 283 22 F 6 20-29 25:32.0 8:14/M
42 Bud Nguyen Covington GA 939 24 M 11 20-29 25:33.1 8:15/M
43 Jim Schulte Athens GA 1149 59 M 2 50-59 25:39.9 8:16/M
44 Carson Turner Athens GA 875 19 M 14 11-19 25:44.7 8:18/M
45 Courtney Ballenger Hull GA 251 30 F 1 30-39 25:59.6 8:23/M
46 Jack Burkett Dacula GA 289 19 M 15 11-19 26:29.5 8:33/M
47 Jordan Paugh Braselton GA 786 19 M 16 11-19 26:30.3 8:33/M
48 Tyler Koenig Smyrna GA 706 13 M 17 11-19 26:33.1 8:34/M
49 Oskar Rogg Sandy Springs GA 834 58 M 3 50-59 26:39.6 8:36/M
50 Kati Koenig Smyrna GA 704 45 F 1 40-49 26:43.0 8:37/M
51 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 612 55 F 3 50-59 26:43.0 8:37/M
52 James Davidson Athens GA 467 29 M 12 20-29 26:45.8 8:38/M
53 Ansley Terhune Rome GA 868 19 F 1 11-19 26:56.9 8:41/M
54 Lauren Greenfield Johns Creek GA 648 20 F 7 20-29 27:06.5 8:45/M
55 Natalie Exley Roswell GA 498 18 F 2 11-19 27:07.1 8:45/M
56 Katherine Kimbell Johns Creek GA 695 18 F 3 11-19 27:07.3 8:45/M
57 Hannah Green Bishop GA 646 39 F 2 30-39 27:09.3 8:45/M
58 Jesse Williamson Carrollton GA 899 52 M 4 50-59 27:34.2 8:54/M
59 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 1268 47 M 6 40-49 27:37.1 8:55/M
60 Hannah Drake Kennesaw GA 482 20 F 8 20-29 27:51.9 8:59/M
61 Gunnar Wood Athens GA 909 18 M 18 11-19 27:54.3 9:00/M
62 Rachel Graves Athens GA 644 25 F 9 20-29 27:54.6 9:00/M
63 Caroline Pinson Martinez GA 803 19 F 4 11-19 27:55.6 9:00/M
64 Madeline Bonner Marietta GA 268 19 F 5 11-19 27:55.9 9:00/M
65 Srikar Thammishetti Cumming GA 870 20 M 13 20-29 28:02.2 9:03/M
66 Roger Keel Valley AL 691 65 M 3 60-69 28:05.6 9:04/M
67 Oscar Mendoza Gillsville GA 758 25 M 14 20-29 28:18.4 9:08/M
68 Katherine Glover Powder Springs GA 636 22 F 10 20-29 28:20.0 9:08/M
69 Rick Glover Powder Spgs GA 637 65 M 4 60-69 28:20.3 9:08/M
70 Rachel Menikoff Atlanta GA 760 17 F 6 11-19 28:29.1 9:11/M
71 Richard Watton Cumming GA 890 55 M 5 50-59 28:30.7 9:12/M
72 Flora Lechtreck Athens GA 1265 17 F 7 11-19 28:31.9 9:12/M
73 Stella Hamison Loganville GA 820 7 F 1 0-10 28:34.1 9:13/M
74 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 254 51 F 4 50-59 28:34.8 9:13/M
75 Jimmy Campbell Cumming GA 297 23 M 15 20-29 28:38.5 9:14/M
76 Uma Haynes Alpharetta GA 663 39 F 3 30-39 28:44.7 9:16/M
77 Dan Haynes Alpharetta GA 661 51 M 6 50-59 28:45.1 9:16/M
78 Harrison Hawkins Loganville GA 916 10 M 1 0-10 28:48.2 9:17/M
79 Haley Harrison Loganville GA 656 34 F 4 30-39 28:48.8 9:17/M
80 Ennor Armah Athens GA 244 21 M 16 20-29 28:50.8 9:18/M
81 Avery Gilleland Suwanee GA 631 18 F 8 11-19 28:54.8 9:19/M
82 Deana Menikoff Atlanta GA 759 45 F 2 40-49 28:55.6 9:20/M
83 Grace Pulliam Monroe GA 809 20 F 11 20-29 29:00.5 9:21/M
84 George Southgate Calhoun GA 922 72 M 1 70-99 29:02.7 9:22/M
85 Elton Holmes Watkinsville GA 1144 10 M 2 0-10 29:08.6 9:24/M
86 Abi Koenig Smyrna GA 702 16 F 9 11-19 29:27.5 9:30/M
87 Chad Koenig Smyrna GA 703 46 M 7 40-49 29:38.8 9:34/M
88 Bryn Pugh Suwanee GA 808 21 F 12 20-29 29:47.5 9:36/M
89 Jerry Brown Commerce GA 1139 43 M 8 40-49 30:07.3 9:43/M
90 Emily Dittmar Athens GA 477 34 F 5 30-39 30:20.8 9:47/M
91 Houna Greenfield Boca Raton FL 937 54 M 7 50-59 30:23.4 9:48/M
92 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 1140 74 M 2 70-99 30:26.1 9:49/M
93 Huck Holmes Watkinsville GA 1143 9 M 3 0-10 30:34.1 9:52/M
94 Annie Muliero Cumming GA 769 19 F 10 11-19 30:37.3 9:53/M
95 Claire Burnett Mcdonough GA 290 21 F 13 20-29 31:01.6 10:00/M
96 Olivia Baggett Marietta GA 249 21 F 14 20-29 31:02.4 10:01/M
97 Madison Watson Marietta GA 887 22 F 15 20-29 31:08.2 10:03/M
98 Alexis Rodrigue Cumming GA 830 19 F 11 11-19 31:09.2 10:03/M
99 Carly Peterson Alpharetta GA 792 20 F 16 20-29 31:10.2 10:03/M
100 Ian McGraw Athens GA 748 18 M 19 11-19 31:22.1 10:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jake Hagan Athens GA 652 22 M 17 20-29 31:23.7 10:07/M
102 Angela Wiggins Carrollton GA 893 46 F 3 40-49 31:32.7 10:10/M
103 Knight Hausman Marietta GA 660 19 F 12 11-19 31:33.9 10:11/M
104 Matthew McGuire Marietta GA 749 21 M 18 20-29 31:39.0 10:13/M
105 Jd Pike Marietta GA 800 21 M 19 20-29 31:39.5 10:13/M
106 Whitney Holley Winterville GA 1146 39 F 6 30-39 31:46.1 10:15/M
107 Victoria Everhart Cartersville GA 497 22 F 17 20-29 31:54.4 10:17/M
108 Jacob Mitchell Cartersville GA 765 24 M 20 20-29 31:56.5 10:18/M
109 Kaitlin Grout Athens GA 650 20 F 18 20-29 31:59.2 10:19/M
110 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 253 50 M 8 50-59 32:06.2 10:21/M
111 Maggie Dryden Suwanee GA 485 22 F 19 20-29 32:08.0 10:22/M
112 Caroline Rogg Sandy Springs GA 833 22 F 20 20-29 32:09.5 10:22/M
113 Bailey Rogg Sandy Springs GA 831 29 M 21 20-29 32:09.7 10:22/M
114 Hallie Cheek Hull GA 252 40 F 4 40-49 32:25.5 10:27/M
115 Levi Wolff Athens GA 907 21 M 22 20-29 32:28.4 10:28/M
116 Amelia Clary Athens GA 451 19 F 13 11-19 32:30.1 10:29/M
117 Kim Gonano Alpharetta GA 639 54 F 5 50-59 32:51.3 10:36/M
118 Scott Ekman Pleasanton CA 492 57 M 9 50-59 32:54.6 10:37/M
119 Kristina Ekman Athens GA 491 21 F 21 20-29 32:54.6 10:37/M
120 Rachel Gonano Alpharetta GA 640 19 F 14 11-19 32:56.6 10:37/M
121 Danielle Au Alpharetta GA 246 21 F 22 20-29 33:06.9 10:41/M
122 Ashley Park Sugar Hill GA 782 21 F 23 20-29 33:07.4 10:41/M
123 Emily Slaba Germantown TN 846 18 F 15 11-19 33:07.4 10:41/M
124 Liza Lesley Germantown TN 721 17 F 16 11-19 33:07.6 10:41/M
125 Morgan Pietri Germantown TN 799 18 F 17 11-19 33:08.3 10:41/M
126 Caroline Cassidy Johns Creek GA 447 21 F 24 20-29 33:16.1 10:44/M
127 Martha Worley Covington GA 921 50 F 6 50-59 33:25.8 10:47/M
128 Mason McCarthy Atlanta GA 745 50 M 10 50-59 33:28.4 10:48/M
129 Carolyn Mason Athens GA 736 22 F 25 20-29 33:28.9 10:48/M
130 Katherine Rand Athens GA 813 21 F 26 20-29 33:29.5 10:48/M
131 Sarah Ellen Cain Bishop GA 296 22 F 27 20-29 33:32.5 10:49/M
132 Rebecca Kerr Winterville GA 692 61 F 2 60-69 33:33.3 10:49/M
133 Michelle Gilleland Suwanee GA 633 52 F 7 50-59 33:38.2 10:51/M
134 Kristen Wright Sugar Hill GA 911 21 F 28 20-29 33:45.6 10:53/M
135 Morgan McFarlin Athens GA 747 25 F 29 20-29 33:48.8 10:54/M
136 Linda Park Brookhaven GA 783 50 F 8 50-59 33:49.3 10:55/M
137 Nellie Silva Alpharetta GA 844 58 F 9 50-59 33:50.1 10:55/M
138 Cindy Wright Sugar Hill GA 910 53 F 10 50-59 33:50.2 10:55/M
139 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 917 68 F 3 60-69 34:33.8 11:09/M
140 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 1136 65 M 5 60-69 34:36.6 11:10/M
141 Claire Bockhop Snellville GA 266 21 F 30 20-29 34:38.6 11:10/M
142 Donovan Fernander Snellville GA 604 22 M 23 20-29 34:38.9 11:10/M
143 Melissa Ambrose Cumming GA 240 20 F 31 20-29 34:49.0 11:14/M
144 Wylie Baker Canton GA 250 20 F 32 20-29 34:50.5 11:14/M
145 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 481 56 F 11 50-59 34:55.0 11:16/M
146 Libby Poland Marietta GA 1147 20 F 33 20-29 34:55.5 11:16/M
147 Madalyn Shaw Marietta GA 928 18 F 18 11-19 34:57.0 11:16/M
148 Emmie Hall Marietta GA 927 18 F 19 11-19 34:57.1 11:16/M
149 Madison Burns Marietta GA 1148 18 F 20 11-19 34:57.4 11:16/M
150 Luke Turpin Bowersville GA 876 18 M 20 11-19 34:59.8 11:17/M
151 Chad Lanier Athens GA 712 19 M 21 11-19 35:00.1 11:17/M
152 Koree Jacobs Sylvania GA 681 19 F 21 11-19 35:01.3 11:18/M
153 Chelsey Jones Commerce GA 686 32 F 7 30-39 35:02.1 11:18/M
154 Dahlia Jones Bethlehem GA 687 12 F 22 11-19 35:02.4 11:18/M
155 Jeana Jones Bethlehem GA 688 34 F 8 30-39 35:03.0 11:18/M
156 Sharon Leonard Dacula GA 720 59 F 12 50-59 35:08.0 11:20/M
157 Gary Leonard Dacula GA 718 59 M 11 50-59 35:08.4 11:20/M
158 Jill Garrett Carrollton GA 624 20 F 34 20-29 35:09.6 11:20/M
159 Trey Wiggins Carrollton GA 896 20 M 24 20-29 35:09.6 11:20/M
160 Abby Garrett Carrollton GA 623 18 F 23 11-19 35:10.0 11:21/M
161 Carla Rogg Sandy Springs GA 832 58 F 13 50-59 35:15.4 11:22/M
162 Sammie Spera Suwanee GA 858 18 F 24 11-19 35:23.8 11:25/M
163 Benjamin Hulsey Richmond Hill GA 677 20 M 25 20-29 35:24.3 11:25/M
164 Don Spera Suwanee GA 857 55 M 12 50-59 35:24.7 11:25/M
165 Ashlyn Fesperman Savannah GA 605 21 F 35 20-29 35:31.0 11:27/M
166 Brent Leonard Dacula GA 717 23 M 26 20-29 35:33.8 11:28/M
167 Lindsey Leonard Dacula GA 719 21 F 36 20-29 35:33.9 11:28/M
168 Wellsley Kesel Athens GA 693 22 F 37 20-29 35:34.5 11:28/M
169 Cameron Reid Carrollton GA 817 17 F 25 11-19 35:39.0 11:30/M
170 Zach Graves Athens GA 645 23 M 27 20-29 35:49.1 11:33/M
171 Devyn Malinzak Cumming GA 729 20 F 38 20-29 36:17.0 11:42/M
172 Macey Dawson Greensboro GA 471 21 F 39 20-29 36:17.2 11:42/M
173 Natalie Dennis Kennesaw GA 475 22 F 40 20-29 36:26.2 11:45/M
174 Barsane Matts 1267 55 F 14 50-59 36:30.9 11:46/M
175 Tim Everhart Cartersville GA 496 53 M 13 50-59 36:33.3 11:47/M
176 Laurie Everhart Cartersville GA 495 52 F 15 50-59 36:34.9 11:48/M
177 Tom Randall Marietta GA 815 56 M 14 50-59 36:38.8 11:49/M
178 Julia Girling Charlotte NC 634 18 F 26 11-19 36:42.1 11:50/M
179 Grace McCarthy Atlanta GA 744 19 F 27 11-19 36:42.6 11:50/M
180 Elizabeth Holley Senoia GA 1133 18 F 28 11-19 36:43.2 11:51/M
181 Suzanne Beckham Colbert GA 259 41 F 5 40-49 36:48.7 11:52/M
182 Tim Beckham Colbert GA 260 38 M 2 30-39 36:49.2 11:53/M
183 Gail Routon Peachtree City GA 835 48 F 6 40-49 36:59.5 11:56/M
184 Traci Mixon Monroe GA 766 44 F 7 40-49 37:00.9 11:56/M
185 Monica Gestal Athens GA 627 42 F 8 40-49 37:12.0 12:00/M
186 Victor Gestal-Gurr Athens GA 628 6 M 4 0-10 37:12.1 12:00/M
187 Shain Routon Peachtree City GA 836 47 M 9 40-49 37:18.4 12:02/M
188 Mitchell Miller Lilburn GA 763 19 M 22 11-19 37:28.3 12:05/M
189 Anne Neenan Athens GA 771 22 F 41 20-29 37:36.6 12:08/M
190 Emily Versteeg Athens GA 883 19 F 29 11-19 37:37.6 12:08/M
191 Madison Gable Roswell GA 621 22 F 42 20-29 37:37.7 12:08/M
192 Caroline Croucher Alpharetta GA 462 19 F 30 11-19 37:41.3 12:09/M
193 Caroline Slate Athens GA 847 18 F 31 11-19 37:42.2 12:10/M
194 Lindsey Tate Dublin GA 932 19 F 32 11-19 37:42.8 12:10/M
195 Kelley Crudo Alpharetta GA 463 20 F 43 20-29 37:43.4 12:10/M
196 Kelley Cutcliff Johns Creek GA 464 20 F 44 20-29 37:44.0 12:10/M
197 Allie Miller St Simons Is GA 929 19 F 33 11-19 37:55.4 12:14/M
198 Sammie Stringer St Simons Is GA 926 16 F 34 11-19 37:55.4 12:14/M
199 Emily Bauer Snellville GA 256 20 F 45 20-29 38:01.7 12:16/M
200 Anna Park Alpharetta GA 781 21 F 46 20-29 38:01.9 12:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Jordan Wecksler Athens GA 891 21 F 47 20-29 38:01.9 12:16/M
202 Amanda McBay Fayetteville GA 742 18 F 35 11-19 38:25.4 12:24/M
203 Jacqueline Cline Rome GA 453 19 F 36 11-19 38:25.6 12:24/M
204 David Hart Watkinsville GA 657 76 M 3 70-99 38:26.1 12:24/M
205 Erin Serrian Lawrenceville GA 840 24 F 48 20-29 38:41.9 12:29/M
206 Gabriel Hinkle Johns Creek GA 666 21 M 28 20-29 38:46.4 12:30/M
207 Owen Zangerle Athens GA 923 21 M 29 20-29 38:46.6 12:30/M
208 Mary Kate Smith Cumming GA 853 22 F 49 20-29 39:25.8 12:43/M
209 Robin Glover Powder Spgs GA 638 64 F 4 60-69 39:27.8 12:44/M
210 Megan Wilson Suwanee GA 904 21 F 50 20-29 39:29.2 12:44/M
211 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 919 77 M 4 70-99 39:30.7 12:45/M
212 Hannah Ferguson Atlanta GA 603 20 F 51 20-29 39:32.0 12:45/M
213 Conor Rickman Athens GA 823 21 M 30 20-29 39:32.7 12:45/M
214 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 850 74 M 5 70-99 39:39.4 12:47/M
215 Zachary Bush Gainesville GA 294 24 M 31 20-29 39:41.4 12:48/M
216 Dani McAlister Purcellville VA 741 19 F 37 11-19 40:06.4 12:56/M
217 Emily Summers Athens GA 864 19 F 38 11-19 40:07.2 12:56/M
218 Maddie Corley Peachtree City GA 456 20 F 52 20-29 40:19.0 13:00/M
219 Hannah Grace Gaston Braselton GA 625 20 F 53 20-29 40:19.8 13:00/M
220 Grace Wilson Athens GA 902 21 F 54 20-29 40:19.9 13:00/M
221 Morgan Fowler Suwanee GA 615 19 F 39 11-19 40:49.3 13:10/M
222 Grayson Ragsdale Athens GA 812 19 F 40 11-19 40:49.5 13:10/M
223 Caroline Odom Richmond Hill GA 779 19 F 41 11-19 40:50.2 13:10/M
224 Megan Reid Watkinsville GA 819 21 F 55 20-29 40:53.2 13:11/M
225 Tiffany Jennings Bogart GA 683 20 F 56 20-29 40:53.3 13:11/M
226 Claire Duddleston Dalton GA 488 21 F 57 20-29 40:55.1 13:12/M
227 Michael Dollarhide Atlanta GA 479 22 M 32 20-29 40:55.4 13:12/M
228 Allie Hansen Alpharetta GA 655 19 F 42 11-19 41:16.9 13:19/M
229 Avery Terrell Cataula GA 869 19 F 43 11-19 41:16.9 13:19/M
230 Kaylee Neighbors Franklin GA 772 19 F 44 11-19 41:39.4 13:26/M
231 Sara Wiggins Carrollton GA 895 18 F 45 11-19 41:39.7 13:26/M
232 Carleigh Hyser Roswell GA 679 18 F 46 11-19 41:40.2 13:26/M
233 Lauren Maresca Marietta GA 733 18 F 47 11-19 41:42.0 13:27/M
234 Alexander Karadsheh Marietta GA 690 21 M 33 20-29 41:43.0 13:27/M
235 Talia Herrera Roswell GA 1271 18 F 48 11-19 41:43.5 13:27/M
236 Austin Krusko Coppell TX 708 21 M 34 20-29 41:45.0 13:28/M
237 Taylor Leathers Coppell TX 713 19 F 49 11-19 41:45.4 13:28/M
238 Bella Brahm Evans GA 278 14 F 50 11-19 42:17.8 13:38/M
239 Robyn Benlan Hull GA 1263 40 F 9 40-49 42:17.9 13:38/M
240 Donilyn Hodge Dawsonville GA 670 53 F 16 50-59 42:30.2 13:43/M
241 Maya Moreschi Athens GA 768 20 F 58 20-29 42:52.9 13:50/M
242 Lauren Brown Dallas GA 285 20 F 59 20-29 43:08.1 13:55/M
243 Luke Willman Acworth GA 900 19 M 23 11-19 43:08.7 13:55/M
244 Michaela Robida Roswell GA 828 21 F 60 20-29 43:11.6 13:56/M
245 Charles Robida Roswell GA 827 56 M 15 50-59 43:14.1 13:57/M
246 Jackson Simpson Norcross GA 845 20 M 35 20-29 43:35.4 14:04/M
247 Zach Miller Athens GA 764 20 M 36 20-29 43:36.5 14:04/M
248 Katie Gamel Douglasville GA 622 20 F 61 20-29 43:37.3 14:04/M
249 Makenzie Buck Winder GA 286 20 F 62 20-29 43:37.9 14:04/M
250 Blayney Klein Richmond VA 699 20 F 63 20-29 43:42.5 14:06/M
251 Emma Klein Athens GA 700 20 F 64 20-29 43:42.9 14:06/M
252 Anna Brachey Peachtree City GA 277 21 F 65 20-29 43:45.6 14:07/M
253 Haley Blanchard Lilburn GA 264 21 F 66 20-29 43:46.0 14:07/M
254 Phillip Utesch Dacula GA 877 22 M 37 20-29 43:52.7 14:09/M
255 Wai Au Alpharetta GA 247 58 M 16 50-59 44:06.3 14:14/M
256 Diana Frame Marietta GA 617 52 F 17 50-59 44:19.1 14:18/M
257 Kaitlin Bassett Marietta GA 255 20 F 67 20-29 44:58.1 14:30/M
258 Nicole O’carroll Alpharetta GA 780 19 F 51 11-19 44:58.3 14:30/M
259 Logan Atcheson Alpharetta GA 245 20 M 38 20-29 44:59.4 14:31/M
260 Jenna Williamson Athens GA 898 20 F 68 20-29 45:00.7 14:31/M
261 Widya Nugraheni Athens GA 777 48 F 10 40-49 45:20.4 14:37/M
262 Alan Wilson Suwanee GA 901 51 M 17 50-59 45:30.2 14:41/M
263 Tommy Medlock Marietta GA 757 60 M 6 60-69 45:42.4 14:45/M
264 Emily Medlock Marietta GA 756 20 F 69 20-29 45:42.6 14:45/M
265 Cissy Medlock Marietta GA 755 60 F 5 60-69 45:51.0 14:47/M
266 Kathy Bouchillion Covington GA 1138 57 F 18 50-59 45:55.3 14:49/M
267 Kelley Newton Newnan GA 773 30 F 9 30-39 45:59.5 14:50/M
268 Chris Scammon Rex GA 1141 72 M 6 70-99 46:08.3 14:53/M
269 Paige Prosser Nicholson GA 807 53 F 19 50-59 46:17.2 14:56/M
270 Stephanie Wilson Suwanee GA 905 48 F 11 40-49 46:38.0 15:03/M
271 Jack Donovan Athens GA 480 18 M 24 11-19 47:27.5 15:18/M
272 Alex Bavosa Athens GA 257 19 M 25 11-19 47:27.6 15:18/M
273 Grant Martin Snellville GA 734 19 M 26 11-19 47:32.4 15:20/M
274 Michael Norton Peachtree Cty GA 776 19 M 27 11-19 47:32.8 15:20/M
275 Shaelyn Carroll Athens GA 299 19 F 52 11-19 47:33.0 15:20/M
276 Amberly Plummer Dacula GA 804 19 F 53 11-19 47:33.4 15:20/M
277 Arigana Cardzic Athens GA 1137 10 F 2 0-10 47:40.6 15:23/M
278 Shashank Agrawal Watkinsville GA 233 53 M 18 50-59 47:59.5 15:29/M
279 Nicole Correa Flowery Br GA 458 46 F 12 40-49 48:21.7 15:36/M
280 Leigh McCullough Buford GA 934 50 F 20 50-59 48:23.5 15:36/M
281 Ranu Agrawal Watkinsville GA 232 46 F 13 40-49 48:27.9 15:38/M
282 Ekta Patel Athens GA 785 44 F 14 40-49 48:30.2 15:39/M
283 Chase Stokes Hahira GA 860 18 M 28 11-19 48:40.6 15:42/M
284 Autumn Sturhahn Quincy IL 863 19 F 54 11-19 48:41.9 15:42/M
285 Gracie Hall Hahira GA 653 18 F 55 11-19 48:42.0 15:43/M
286 Kaitlyn Frame Marietta GA 618 21 F 70 20-29 48:44.3 15:43/M
287 Katrina Drake Marietta GA 483 30 F 10 30-39 48:52.0 15:46/M
288 Sondra Strickland Nicholson GA 861 56 F 21 50-59 49:19.7 15:55/M
289 Yong Gibb Dacula GA 629 48 F 15 40-49 49:49.1 16:04/M
290 Lauren Walsh Dacula GA 885 20 F 71 20-29 49:51.0 16:05/M
291 Kayla Nichols Dacula GA 774 21 F 72 20-29 49:51.1 16:05/M
292 Matt Fowler Suwanee GA 614 48 M 10 40-49 49:59.9 16:07/M
293 Annabel McCarthy Atlanta GA 743 18 F 56 11-19 50:50.3 16:24/M
294 Jane Holiday Atlanta GA 675 18 F 57 11-19 50:50.9 16:24/M
295 Brana Cardzic Athens GA 298 67 F 6 60-69 51:00.4 16:27/M
296 Kate Christian Atlanta GA 450 19 F 58 11-19 51:04.2 16:28/M
297 Landry Kreup Atlanta GA 707 18 F 59 11-19 51:04.4 16:28/M
298 Kendall Slayden Atlanta GA 849 18 F 60 11-19 51:14.4 16:32/M
299 Meredith Baynton Atlanta GA 258 18 F 61 11-19 51:14.9 16:32/M
300 Lynetta Venable Nicholson GA 882 54 F 22 50-59 51:25.1 16:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Jarod Azzi Evans GA 248 20 M 39 20-29 51:54.3 16:45/M
302 Courtney Brahm Evans GA 279 21 F 73 20-29 51:54.7 16:45/M
303 Darin Brahm Evans GA 280 55 M 19 50-59 52:05.7 16:48/M
304 Patrick Corbett Athens GA 455 20 M 40 20-29 52:25.7 16:55/M
305 Emily Schafhauser Athens GA 838 19 F 62 11-19 52:26.7 16:55/M
306 Luke Filos Alpharetta GA 609 15 M 29 11-19 52:27.3 16:55/M
307 Willow Foster Athens GA 613 18 F 63 11-19 52:29.0 16:56/M
308 Nikki Lange Athens GA 931 45 F 16 40-49 52:55.2 17:04/M
309 Baylee Smith Peachtree City GA 851 21 F 74 20-29 53:10.9 17:09/M
310 Mary Lloyd Athens GA 727 20 F 75 20-29 53:12.1 17:10/M
311 Tina Fowler Suwanee GA 616 46 F 17 40-49 53:24.9 17:14/M
312 Holly Parker Watkinsville GA 784 21 F 76 20-29 54:43.3 17:39/M
313 Mike Peterson Alpharetta GA 795 55 M 20 50-59 54:51.2 17:42/M
314 Lourdes Peterson Alpharetta GA 794 59 F 23 50-59 54:52.5 17:42/M
315 Michelle Allen Cumming GA 238 48 F 18 40-49 55:01.1 17:45/M
316 Carol Ann Bell Gainesville GA 261 77 F 1 70-99 55:01.9 17:45/M
317 Lauren Pinkerton Alpharetta GA 802 20 F 77 20-29 56:09.9 18:07/M
318 Josh Brown Alpharetta GA 284 20 M 41 20-29 56:18.1 18:10/M
319 Jake Alba Alpharetta GA 235 21 M 42 20-29 56:19.3 18:10/M
320 Lauren Pinkerton Alpharetta GA 801 20 F 78 20-29 56:19.8 18:10/M
321 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 914 74 F 2 70-99 56:29.7 18:13/M
322 Dawn Lee Bethlehem GA 714 51 F 24 50-59 59:23.9 19:09/M
323 Rebecca Cox Bishop GA 942 24 F 79 20-29 59:38.5 19:14/M
324 Sydney O'Carroll Rome GA 941 24 F 80 20-29 59:41.0 19:15/M
325 Zachary Anglin Watkinsville GA 242 14 M 30 11-19 59:44.4 19:16/M
326 Mary Sutton Bishop GA 943 65 F 7 60-69 59:58.2 19:21/M
327 Logan Sutton Alpharetta GA 866 20 M 43 20-29 1:00:00.0 19:21/M
328 Easton Wong Alpharetta GA 908 23 M 44 20-29 1:00:00.6 19:21/M
329 Martell Reed Alpharetta GA 816 20 M 45 20-29 1:00:01.5 19:22/M
330 Nick Rhodes Alpharetta GA 821 20 M 46 20-29 1:00:06.2 19:23/M
331 Tracy Danehy Alpharetta GA 465 20 F 81 20-29 1:00:13.7 19:25/M
332 John Feininger Norcross GA 602 56 M 21 50-59 1:01:10.0 19:44/M
333 Carrie Gibson Watkinsville GA 630 41 F 19 40-49 1:09:34.2 22:26/M
334 Katharine Peterson Bishop GA 793 42 F 20 40-49 1:09:34.4 22:26/M