Hilsman Panther Prowl 5K 2019 oa

2019 - Hilsman Panther Prowl 5K 5K

2019 - Hilsman Panther Prowl 5K

Overall Finish List

April 07, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Obuyemi Blake Winterville GA 553 14 M 1 11-19 24:06.4 7:46/M
2 Catherine Shinholser Athens GA 557 32 F 1 30-39 24:08.4 7:47/M
3 Conor Naughton Athens GA 526 27 M 1 20-29 24:24.1 7:52/M
4 Dustin Shinholser Athens GA 558 37 M 1 30-39 24:53.0 8:02/M
5 Jeff Montgomery Athens GA 524 46 M 1 40-49 26:29.2 8:33/M
6 Erin Seymour Athens GA 538 27 F 1 20-29 27:02.3 8:43/M
7 Adam Fischee 562 15 M 2 11-19 28:08.4 9:05/M
8 Danny Salter Athens GA 532 8 M 1 0-10 28:52.6 9:19/M
9 Rachel Huff Athens GA 512 13 F 1 11-19 29:07.6 9:24/M
10 Aiden Dowling 564 14 M 3 11-19 30:09.6 9:44/M
11 Jane Michael Athens GA 556 14 F 2 11-19 30:42.5 9:54/M
12 Andy Moorhead Athens GA 543 47 M 2 40-49 30:43.4 9:55/M
13 Kaori Sakamoto Athens GA 544 49 F 1 40-49 31:51.5 10:16/M
14 Marie Boyle Athens GA 549 38 F 2 30-39 31:51.8 10:16/M
15 Ben Montgomery Athens GA 522 13 M 4 11-19 32:06.4 10:21/M
16 Tammy Parker Watkinsville GA 552 51 F 1 50-59 33:11.7 10:42/M
17 Lisa Bayer Athens GA 501 53 F 2 50-59 33:35.8 10:50/M
18 Michael Harris Athens GA 507 51 M 1 50-59 33:40.5 10:52/M
19 Hannah Hussain Athens GA 514 31 F 3 30-39 34:19.8 11:04/M
20 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 554 68 M 1 60-69 34:55.0 11:16/M
21 Sid Tesler Athens GA 548 7 M 2 0-10 35:25.9 11:25/M
22 Katie Salter Athens GA 533 40 F 2 40-49 35:30.7 11:27/M
23 Victoria Ratajczak Athens GA 531 14 F 3 11-19 35:56.7 11:35/M
24 Lauren Neace Athens GA 551 9 F 1 0-10 36:17.5 11:42/M
25 Bennett Stoll Athens GA 561 7 M 3 0-10 36:34.1 11:48/M
26 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 502 56 F 3 50-59 37:53.3 12:13/M
27 Anthony Hart Royston GA 508 66 M 2 60-69 38:35.1 12:27/M
28 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 550 68 F 1 60-69 38:41.4 12:29/M
29 Jennifer Tesler Athens GA 547 43 F 3 40-49 38:56.5 12:34/M
30 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 519 77 M 1 70-99 41:57.0 13:32/M
31 Jose Buitrago Athens GA 542 12 M 5 11-19 42:54.4 13:50/M
32 Ethan Montgomery Athens GA 523 14 M 6 11-19 42:54.8 13:50/M
33 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 540 74 M 2 70-99 43:02.9 13:53/M
34 Knox Huff Athens GA 511 16 M 7 11-19 43:10.0 13:55/M
35 Shannah Montgomery Athens GA 525 46 F 4 40-49 43:14.8 13:57/M
36 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 541 66 F 2 60-69 43:19.0 13:58/M
37 Megan Jackson Athens GA 516 12 F 4 11-19 44:57.5 14:30/M
38 Anthony Jackson Athens GA 515 51 M 2 50-59 44:58.1 14:30/M
39 Wyatt Gehner Athens GA 505 11 M 8 11-19 48:13.5 15:33/M
40 Mary Lou Kau Athens GA 555 76 F 1 70-99 48:28.5 15:38/M
41 Eric Johnson Athens GA 545 54 M 3 50-59 49:55.3 16:06/M
42 Shanna Johnson Athens GA 546 44 F 5 40-49 49:55.6 16:06/M
43 Tonia Jones Athens GA 517 50 F 4 50-59 53:19.8 17:12/M
44 Fabian Jones Athens GA 518 50 M 4 50-59 53:20.1 17:12/M
45 Demi Thomas Athens GA 560 11 F 5 11-19 53:31.6 17:16/M
46 Utevia Tolbert Athens GA 559 42 F 6 40-49 53:38.7 17:18/M
47 Renee Martin Athens GA 520 32 F 4 30-39 57:31.7 18:33/M
48 Melissa Barnnett 48 51 F 5 50-59 57:45.3 18:38/M
49 David Huff Athens GA 510 50 M 5 50-59 1:07:03.0 21:38/M
50 Susan Huff Athens GA 513 48 F 7 40-49 1:07:05.0 21:38/M
51 Taneisha Brooks Athens GA 563 36 F 5 30-39 1:07:06.6 21:39/M