Oconee Jailbreak XC 2M Obstacle Run 2019

2019 - Oconee Jail Break Obstacle 2 Mile

2019 - Oconee Jail Break Obstacle 2 Mile

Overall Finish List

April 13, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Yucheng (eric) Yeh Athens GA 1907 25 M 1 Male All Ages 7 11:10.3 5:35/M
2 Joshua Terrell Danielsville GA 1903 16 M 2 Male All Ages 7 13:48.8 6:54/M
3 Curry Wadsworth Madison GA 1401 19 M 1 Male All Ages 3 14:12.9 7:06/M
4 Brady Hill Commerce GA 1905 10 M 3 Male All Ages 7 15:05.4 7:33/M
5 Carter Daniel Bogart GA 911 8 M 1 Male All Ages 1 15:06.2 7:33/M
6 Jeremy Hall Martinez GA 1902 25 M 4 Male All Ages 7 15:21.1 7:41/M
7 Tyler Jennette Madison GA 1613 27 M 1 Male All Ages 5 15:25.3 7:43/M
8 Alex Bolden Athens GA 966 9 M 1 Male All Ages 2 15:37.2 7:49/M
9 James Daniel Bogart GA 909 6 M 2 Male All Ages 1 15:40.6 7:50/M
10 Harrison Daniel Bogart GA 912 36 M 3 Male All Ages 1 15:41.0 7:51/M
11 Randy McGlauchlen Jr Madison GA 1402 35 M 2 Male All Ages 3 15:49.3 7:55/M
12 Natalie Caldwell Watkinsville GA 1656 15 F 1 Female All Ages 6 15:52.0 7:56/M
13 Louie Schramm Athens GA 1669 13 M 1 Male All Ages 6 15:53.4 7:57/M
14 Patricia Brooks Athens GA 903 37 F 1 Female All Ages 1 16:17.4 8:09/M
15 Andrew Brill Winder GA 901 24 M 4 Male All Ages 1 16:29.4 8:15/M
16 Garrett Stinchcomb Madison GA 1404 24 M 3 Male All Ages 3 16:34.8 8:17/M
17 Brad Smith Hoschton GA 904 47 M 5 Male All Ages 1 16:42.2 8:21/M
18 Elton Holmes Watkinsville GA 1672 10 M 2 Male All Ages 6 16:49.1 8:25/M
19 Brooke Daniel Bogart GA 910 35 F 2 Female All Ages 1 16:49.7 8:25/M
20 Huck Holmes Watkinsville GA 1671 9 M 3 Male All Ages 6 16:50.2 8:25/M
21 Donnie Holmes Watkinsville GA 1673 44 M 4 Male All Ages 6 16:50.6 8:25/M
22 Aubrey Thompson Bogart GA 1469 12 F 1 Female All Ages 4 16:51.2 8:26/M
23 James Cox Winder GA 907 28 M 6 Male All Ages 1 16:52.0 8:26/M
24 Sarah Griffie Flowery Br GA 902 39 F 3 Female All Ages 1 16:54.1 8:27/M
25 Belle Rogers Bogart GA 1467 10 F 2 Female All Ages 4 16:58.5 8:29/M
26 Talan Rogers Bogart GA 1470 8 M 1 Male All Ages 4 17:02.2 8:31/M
27 David Crist Madison GA 1615 30 M 2 Male All Ages 5 17:12.7 8:36/M
28 Caroline Heusser Bogart GA 1466 6 F 3 Female All Ages 4 17:23.7 8:42/M
29 Justin Heusser Bogart GA 1465 30 M 2 Male All Ages 4 17:27.8 8:44/M
30 Gloria Heusser Bogart GA 1464 29 F 4 Female All Ages 4 17:28.5 8:44/M
31 Ryan Schoenfeld Bishop GA 1462 13 M 3 Male All Ages 4 17:29.4 8:45/M
32 Emily Hill Commerce GA 1906 11 F 1 Female All Ages 7 17:41.7 8:51/M
33 Elise Hodges Eatonton GA 969 14 F 1 Female All Ages 2 17:43.8 8:52/M
34 Darron Turk Jefferson GA 924 49 M 7 Male All Ages 1 17:56.9 8:58/M
35 Dario Meek Watkinsville GA 1410 6 M 4 Male All Ages 3 18:24.9 9:12/M
36 Parker Moore Watkinsville GA 1412 5 M 5 Male All Ages 3 18:25.1 9:13/M
37 Travis Moore Watkinsville GA 1411 37 M 6 Male All Ages 3 18:25.4 9:13/M
38 Wesley Rice Watkinsville GA 1409 34 M 7 Male All Ages 3 18:25.8 9:13/M
39 Curtis Johnson Buena Vista GA 1657 38 M 5 Male All Ages 6 18:42.9 9:21/M
40 Kris Bolden Athens GA 965 40 M 2 Male All Ages 2 18:49.8 9:25/M
41 Heath Dickens Watkinsville GA 916 46 M 8 Male All Ages 1 18:51.4 9:26/M
42 Michelle Dickens Watkinsville GA 914 39 F 4 Female All Ages 1 18:52.1 9:26/M
43 Michael Burgess Watkinsville GA 1601 41 M 3 Male All Ages 5 18:52.4 9:26/M
44 Vann Shehee Watkinsville GA 1602 11 M 4 Male All Ages 5 18:54.0 9:27/M
45 Jace Dickens Watkinsville GA 915 7 M 9 Male All Ages 1 19:06.0 9:33/M
46 Jason Simpson Winder GA 905 31 M 10 Male All Ages 1 19:19.8 9:40/M
47 Claude Ray Athens GA 1459 65 M 4 Male All Ages 4 19:21.5 9:41/M
48 Tinsley Harris Athens GA 920 9 F 5 Female All Ages 1 19:26.4 9:43/M
49 Churchill Harris Athens GA 919 13 M 11 Male All Ages 1 19:27.0 9:44/M
50 Cole Harris Athens GA 918 40 F 6 Female All Ages 1 19:28.3 9:44/M
51 Sam Harris Athens GA 917 44 M 12 Male All Ages 1 19:28.4 9:44/M
52 Brad Hill Commerce GA 1904 43 M 5 Male All Ages 7 19:49.2 9:55/M
53 Keith Howard Madison GA 974 54 M 3 Male All Ages 2 19:51.3 9:56/M
54 Connor Schoenfeld Bishop GA 1461 11 M 5 Male All Ages 4 19:52.6 9:56/M
55 Julee Schoenfeld Bishop GA 1460 43 F 5 Female All Ages 4 19:52.8 9:56/M
56 Gordon Schoenfeld Bishop GA 1463 43 M 6 Male All Ages 4 19:53.3 9:57/M
57 Joseph Pritchett Madison GA 973 38 M 4 Male All Ages 2 20:00.7 10:00/M
58 Phillip Kondos Watkinsville GA 963 41 M 5 Male All Ages 2 20:14.9 10:07/M
59 Terese Young Athens GA 1661 39 F 2 Female All Ages 6 20:23.6 10:12/M
60 Caron Hope Athens GA 958 38 F 2 Female All Ages 2 20:28.3 10:14/M
61 Emmy Hope Athens GA 957 7 F 3 Female All Ages 2 20:30.6 10:15/M
62 Kenneth Hodges Jr Eatonton GA 967 9 M 6 Male All Ages 2 20:43.9 10:22/M
63 Ava Johnson Athens GA 1423 13 F 1 Female All Ages 3 20:50.2 10:25/M
64 Will Riley Athens GA 1617 39 M 5 Male All Ages 5 20:56.3 10:28/M
65 Travis Cox Athens GA 1618 27 M 6 Male All Ages 5 20:56.8 10:28/M
66 Jonathan Morgan Athens GA 1619 25 M 7 Male All Ages 5 20:57.5 10:29/M
67 Danny Sutton Athens GA 1620 45 M 8 Male All Ages 5 20:58.3 10:29/M
68 Anna Brown Athens GA 1413 24 F 2 Female All Ages 3 20:58.8 10:29/M
69 Hannah Walters Athens GA 1416 24 F 3 Female All Ages 3 20:58.9 10:29/M
70 Abby Baudry Athens GA 1414 25 F 4 Female All Ages 3 20:59.1 10:30/M
71 Lori Hannah Athens GA 1415 24 F 5 Female All Ages 3 20:59.2 10:30/M
72 Isabelle Stoltz Watkinsville GA 1666 6 F 3 Female All Ages 6 21:32.2 10:46/M
73 Heather Caldwell Watkinsville GA 1604 47 F 1 Female All Ages 5 22:04.4 11:02/M
74 Julia Weinrich Augusta GA 1901 24 F 2 Female All Ages 7 22:21.8 11:11/M
75 George Schramm Athens GA 1668 52 M 6 Male All Ages 6 22:30.1 11:15/M
76 Heather Hodges Eatonton GA 968 36 F 4 Female All Ages 2 22:34.7 11:17/M
77 Kaydence Hodges Eatonton GA 970 12 F 5 Female All Ages 2 22:34.9 11:17/M
78 Matthew Moseley Watkinsville GA 1407 36 M 8 Male All Ages 3 22:44.7 11:22/M
79 Konrad Schramm Athens GA 1670 11 M 7 Male All Ages 6 22:54.3 11:27/M
80 Katie Beckworth Social Circle GA 1659 23 F 4 Female All Ages 6 22:54.8 11:27/M
81 Sara Schramm Athens GA 1667 49 F 5 Female All Ages 6 22:56.4 11:28/M
82 Morgan Knowles Athens GA 1655 23 F 6 Female All Ages 6 23:00.1 11:30/M
83 Conor Little Athens GA 1664 39 M 8 Male All Ages 6 23:03.4 11:32/M
84 Allie Jackson Athens GA 1658 42 F 7 Female All Ages 6 23:38.1 11:49/M
85 Hannah McLear Athens GA 908 29 F 7 Female All Ages 1 23:47.3 11:54/M
86 Frank Bair Buena Vista GA 1605 39 M 9 Male All Ages 5 23:48.1 11:54/M
87 Malinda Bair Buena Vista GA 1608 40 F 2 Female All Ages 5 23:48.6 11:54/M
88 Brantley Worley Buena Vista GA 1606 27 M 10 Male All Ages 5 23:48.9 11:54/M
89 Jessica Tyra Buena Vista GA 1607 35 M 11 Male All Ages 5 23:49.7 11:55/M
90 Caroline Batson Colbert GA 1603 34 F 3 Female All Ages 5 24:21.0 12:11/M
91 Brett Adams Madison GA 1616 28 M 12 Male All Ages 5 24:22.2 12:11/M
92 Shannon Hill Athens GA 1662 39 F 8 Female All Ages 6 24:22.2 12:11/M
93 Carlie Little Athens GA 1663 39 F 9 Female All Ages 6 24:23.5 12:12/M
94 Ellen Welch Madison GA 971 31 F 6 Female All Ages 2 24:25.2 12:13/M
95 Brandon Sellers Madison GA 972 41 M 7 Male All Ages 2 24:25.3 12:13/M
96 Jeff Stone Madison GA 1403 45 M 9 Male All Ages 3 25:22.0 12:41/M
97 Amber Johnson Athens GA 1421 43 F 6 Female All Ages 3 25:33.8 12:47/M
98 Peyton Johnson Athens GA 1422 10 M 10 Male All Ages 3 25:37.8 12:49/M
99 Jw Thaxton Watkinsville GA 954 33 M 8 Male All Ages 2 25:43.4 12:52/M
100 Mariah Thaxton Watkinsville GA 951 35 F 7 Female All Ages 2 25:44.3 12:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Eli Thaxton Watkinsville GA 952 3 M 9 Male All Ages 2 25:47.9 12:54/M
102 Heather Stoltz Watkinsville GA 1665 35 F 10 Female All Ages 6 26:30.8 13:15/M
103 Braden Moseley Watkinsville GA 1408 8 M 11 Male All Ages 3 27:32.2 13:46/M
104 Natalie Moseley Watkinsville GA 1406 34 F 7 Female All Ages 3 27:33.6 13:47/M
105 Brylie Turk Jefferson GA 922 18 F 8 Female All Ages 1 27:46.2 13:53/M
106 Felicia Turk Jefferson GA 921 49 F 9 Female All Ages 1 27:48.0 13:54/M
107 Jennings Turk Jefferson GA 923 14 F 10 Female All Ages 1 27:48.8 13:54/M
108 A.d. Lavalle Watkinsville GA 1456 36 M 7 Male All Ages 4 28:15.3 14:08/M
109 Victoria Goff Bogart GA 1473 32 F 6 Female All Ages 4 28:15.4 14:08/M
110 Austin Jackson Athens GA 1474 28 M 8 Male All Ages 4 28:15.9 14:08/M
111 Ashley Duvall Athens GA 1455 35 F 7 Female All Ages 4 28:16.5 14:08/M
112 Jamie Duvall Athens GA 1457 39 M 9 Male All Ages 4 28:17.1 14:09/M
113 Molly Laughlin Gainesville GA 1471 29 F 8 Female All Ages 4 28:18.6 14:09/M
114 Brittany Lavalle Watkinsville GA 1458 35 F 9 Female All Ages 4 28:19.8 14:10/M
115 Kay Crawford Monroe GA 1420 25 F 8 Female All Ages 3 29:48.5 14:54/M
116 Lindsey Pritchett Monroe GA 1419 25 F 9 Female All Ages 3 29:51.1 14:56/M
117 Liz Shah Monroe GA 1417 25 F 10 Female All Ages 3 30:08.8 15:04/M
118 Heather Hust Monroe GA 1418 25 F 11 Female All Ages 3 30:09.0 15:05/M
119 Cannon Schuff Statham GA 1609 10 M 13 Male All Ages 5 31:12.1 15:36/M
120 Mike Schuff Statham GA 1610 48 M 14 Male All Ages 5 31:15.2 15:38/M
121 Carolyn Sorrow Watkinsville GA 956 35 F 8 Female All Ages 2 34:11.4 17:06/M
122 Wade Thaxton Watkinsville GA 953 1 M 10 Male All Ages 2 34:42.1 17:21/M
123 Bradford Upchurch Athens GA 961 52 M 11 Male All Ages 2 35:31.2 17:46/M
124 Amanda Dawson Crawford GA 1653 34 F 11 Female All Ages 6 37:30.1 18:45/M
125 Anna Sheridan Union Point GA 1654 29 F 12 Female All Ages 6 37:30.3 18:45/M
126 Becky Greenway Elberton GA 1652 53 F 13 Female All Ages 6 37:31.3 18:46/M
127 Suzanne Mullins Rutledge GA 1452 53 F 10 Female All Ages 4 50:43.8 25:22/M
128 Maryann Mullins Rutledge GA 1453 3 F 11 Female All Ages 4 50:44.4 25:22/M