Frank Baccus Easter 5K 2019 oa

2019 - Frank Baccus Easter 5K Frank Baccus Easter 5K

2019 - Frank Baccus Easter 5K

Overall Finish List

April 20, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

Frank Baccus Easter 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 1192 49 M 1 45-49 18:29.4 5:58/M
2 Margeaux Harvey Watkinsville GA 1229 34 F 1 30-34 20:27.7 6:36/M
3 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 1255 40 F 1 40-44 20:37.9 6:39/M
4 Steve Archie Bishop GA 1220 50 M 1 50-54 21:05.9 6:48/M
5 Casey Mull Athens GA 1235 35 M 1 35-39 21:53.7 7:04/M
6 John Morris Swainsboro GA 1189 61 M 1 60-64 22:07.2 7:08/M
7 Le Gibson Good Hope GA 1231 50 M 2 50-54 24:10.2 7:48/M
8 Eric Patrick Winder GA 1193 60 M 2 60-64 24:44.0 7:59/M
9 Haley Morgan Vandergrift Monroe GA 1230 20 F 1 20-24 26:35.7 8:35/M
10 Scott Bennett Cumming GA 1256 61 M 3 60-64 26:43.0 8:37/M
11 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 1259 37 F 1 35-39 27:02.3 8:43/M
12 David Dickinson Monroe GA 1172 65 M 1 65-69 27:40.8 8:55/M
13 Amy Whitlock Winder GA 1216 45 F 1 45-49 27:45.9 8:57/M
14 Ben Clements Rutledge GA 1169 12 M 1 11-14 28:10.6 9:05/M
15 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 1258 47 M 2 45-49 28:49.5 9:18/M
16 Mara Nance Augusta GA 1190 60 F 1 60-64 28:59.8 9:21/M
17 Veronica Doster Athens GA 1228 57 F 1 55-59 29:18.7 9:27/M
18 Rosie Barber Nicholson GA 1260 51 F 1 50-54 29:39.2 9:34/M
19 Will Bowick Monroe GA 1162 14 M 2 11-14 29:41.3 9:35/M
20 Gloria Briscoe Monroe GA 1163 22 F 2 20-24 29:42.0 9:35/M
21 Patti Patterson Conyers GA 1254 63 F 2 60-64 29:42.2 9:35/M
22 Martha Worley Covington GA 1218 50 F 2 50-54 32:19.3 10:25/M
23 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 1261 50 M 3 50-54 32:49.0 10:35/M
24 Lora Ulmer Bogart GA 1212 27 F 1 25-29 33:23.0 10:46/M
25 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 1222 68 F 1 65-69 33:45.9 10:53/M
26 Randy Booth Athens GA 1227 52 M 4 50-54 33:46.2 10:54/M
27 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 1173 56 F 2 55-59 33:50.1 10:55/M
28 Renita Akridge Monroe GA 1151 39 F 2 35-39 34:02.2 10:59/M
29 Misty Moody Monroe GA 1187 39 F 3 35-39 34:06.5 11:00/M
30 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 1221 65 M 2 65-69 34:35.9 11:09/M
31 Jacob Carter Mansfield GA 1166 15 M 1 15-19 35:04.5 11:19/M
32 Griffin Carter Mansfield GA 1165 16 M 2 15-19 35:07.3 11:20/M
33 Crystal Rogers Covington GA 1200 42 F 2 40-44 35:29.3 11:27/M
34 Wyatt Worlock Monroe GA 1262 13 M 3 11-14 35:53.7 11:35/M
35 Lisa Smith Covington GA 1205 49 F 2 45-49 35:55.9 11:35/M
36 Luke Porter Monroe GA 1232 12 M 4 11-14 37:42.5 12:10/M
37 Joe Waters Covington GA 1277 77 M 1 75-99 38:04.4 12:17/M
38 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 1223 77 M 2 75-99 38:45.4 12:30/M
39 Katie Carter Mansfield GA 1167 11 F 1 11-14 39:08.3 12:37/M
40 Todd McDonald Bishop GA 1224 57 M 1 55-59 39:13.5 12:39/M
41 Michelle Teague Monroe GA 1211 21 F 3 20-24 39:29.8 12:44/M
42 David Shields Monroe GA 1204 35 M 2 35-39 41:25.4 13:22/M
43 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 1215 66 F 2 65-69 41:50.0 13:30/M
44 Bobbie Smith Monroe GA 1264 38 F 4 35-39 42:07.9 13:35/M
45 Dana Haggas Decatur GA 1263 52 F 3 50-54 42:25.9 13:41/M
46 Gentry Peters Monroe GA 1197 29 F 2 25-29 43:44.6 14:06/M
47 Sondra Strickland Nicholson GA 1208 56 F 3 55-59 44:27.9 14:20/M
48 Lesley Bowick Monroe GA 1161 46 F 3 45-49 44:35.6 14:23/M
49 Phillip Carter Mansfield GA 1168 13 M 5 11-14 44:39.6 14:24/M
50 Fran Blackburn Statham GA 1160 60 F 3 60-64 44:42.6 14:25/M
51 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 1199 70 F 1 70-74 44:50.7 14:28/M
52 Terri Noel Mansfield GA 1191 51 F 4 50-54 45:05.8 14:33/M
53 Jodie Lewis Mansfield GA 1183 33 F 2 30-34 45:11.2 14:35/M
54 Kathy Culpepper Monroe GA 1226 53 F 5 50-54 46:42.7 15:04/M
55 Cindy Harris Good Hope GA 1178 51 F 6 50-54 46:43.1 15:04/M
56 Jordan Money Huntsville AL 1186 28 M 1 25-29 46:43.5 15:04/M
57 Mary Ann Kennedy Winder GA 1182 72 F 2 70-74 48:34.8 15:40/M
58 Bailey Bentley Monroe GA 1159 8 M 1 0-10 49:09.7 15:51/M
59 Victoria Patrick Winder GA 1195 57 F 4 55-59 50:04.4 16:09/M
60 Kelly Holliday Winder GA 1179 48 F 4 45-49 50:05.7 16:09/M
61 Lynetta Venable Nicholson GA 1214 54 F 7 50-54 51:23.7 16:35/M
62 Wilson Page Hartwell GA 1225 77 M 3 75-99 51:36.9 16:39/M
63 Steve Strickland Augusta GA 1209 66 M 3 65-69 52:22.8 16:54/M
64 Misty Frost Monroe GA 1253 46 F 5 45-49 53:15.8 17:11/M
65 Drake Ferguson Monroe GA 1174 9 M 2 0-10 53:47.2 17:21/M
66 Jessica Worlock Monroe GA 1252 10 F 1 0-10 53:47.4 17:21/M
67 Barbara Pippin Monroe GA 1198 61 F 4 60-64 54:11.5 17:29/M
68 Susan Smith Monroe GA 1206 64 F 5 60-64 54:35.6 17:36/M
69 Sande Baumann Monroe GA 1157 66 F 3 65-69 54:59.7 17:44/M
70 Allison Bentley Monroe GA 1158 32 F 3 30-34 55:27.4 17:53/M
71 Sam Butler Good Hope GA 1233 9 F 2 0-10 55:37.9 17:56/M
72 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 1219 74 F 3 70-74 59:21.2 19:09/M