Mustang STEMpede 10K 2019 oa

2019 - CFES STEMpede 5k/10k 10K

2019 - CFES STEMpede 5k/10k

Overall Finish List

April 20, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian Brodrick Watkinsville GA 1032 44 M 1 40-44 41:48.3 6:45/M
2 Darren Hayunga Watkinsville GA 1011 52 M 1 50-54 43:18.1 6:59/M
3 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 1026 53 F 1 50-54 52:29.0 8:28/M
4 David B Turner Clarkesville GA 1031 79 M 1 75-99 52:43.1 8:30/M
5 Katie Woodall Watkinsville GA 1025 37 F 1 35-39 53:33.1 8:38/M
6 Donna Presley Clayton GA 1028 73 F 1 70-74 53:36.8 8:39/M
7 Megan Haegi Watkinsville GA 1010 37 F 2 35-39 56:17.4 9:05/M
8 Ethan Moore Watkinsville GA 1015 11 M 1 11-14 56:27.7 9:06/M
9 Aaron Brodrick Watkinsville GA 1002 11 M 2 11-14 56:28.0 9:06/M
10 Katie Cass Watkinsville GA 1004 38 F 3 35-39 56:58.3 9:11/M
11 Susan Dodge Watkinsville GA 1006 54 F 2 50-54 57:50.0 9:20/M
12 Nik Roberts Bishop GA 1020 43 F 1 40-44 59:02.2 9:31/M
13 Emily Craft Athens GA 1005 39 F 4 35-39 59:06.0 9:32/M
14 Marianna Guthrie Monroe GA 1009 37 F 5 35-39 59:24.2 9:35/M
15 Amie Dunford Bishop GA 1038 45 F 1 45-49 59:29.8 9:36/M
16 Laura Moore Watkinsville GA 1016 45 F 2 45-49 59:30.2 9:36/M
17 Susan Poss Washington GA 1018 43 F 2 40-44 59:34.9 9:36/M
18 Vonnie Tucker Washington GA 1029 44 F 3 40-44 59:39.7 9:37/M
19 Libby Boosalis Watkinsville GA 1001 38 F 6 35-39 1:00:02.9 9:41/M
20 Elizabeth Patrick Bogart GA 1030 42 F 4 40-44 1:02:41.6 10:07/M
21 Tammy Gilland Statham GA 1027 53 F 3 50-54 1:02:42.7 10:07/M
22 Page Meadow Watkinsville GA 1012 52 F 4 50-54 1:02:50.5 10:08/M
23 Christina Moffett Athens GA 1014 51 F 5 50-54 1:02:51.8 10:08/M
24 Suzanne Slaughter Jefferson GA 1021 43 F 5 40-44 1:03:17.3 10:12/M
25 Casey Spell Athens GA 1033 37 F 7 35-39 1:04:01.9 10:20/M
26 Kimberly Liebowitz Athens GA 1035 36 F 8 35-39 1:05:00.3 10:29/M
27 Mary Strother Washington GA 1022 23 F 1 20-24 1:05:54.6 10:38/M
28 Chad Brown Bogart GA 1037 39 M 1 35-39 1:05:55.7 10:38/M
29 Kimberly Miller Colbert GA 1013 34 F 1 30-34 1:06:01.3 10:39/M
30 Marion Finley Athens GA 1007 67 F 1 65-69 1:06:07.3 10:40/M