Mustang STEMpede 5K 2019 oa

2019 - CFES STEMpede 5k/10k 5K

2019 - CFES STEMpede 5k/10k

Overall Finish List

April 20, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Seth Emerson Watkinsville GA 923 42 M 1 40-44 22:34.3 7:17/M
2 Sam Fahmy Watkinsville GA 925 44 M 2 40-44 23:09.7 7:28/M
3 Donnie Holmes Watkinsville GA 932 44 M 3 40-44 23:26.8 7:34/M
4 Paul Welch Watkinsville GA 979 47 M 1 45-49 24:25.1 7:53/M
5 Tate Jenkins Watkinsville GA 937 9 M 1 0-10 24:41.9 7:58/M
6 Nicole Kempf Watkinsville GA 941 44 F 1 40-44 25:08.0 8:06/M
7 Abby Provost Watkinsville GA 960 12 F 1 11-14 25:33.3 8:15/M
8 Lauren Kay Athens GA 940 31 F 1 30-34 25:34.7 8:15/M
9 Dylan Schulte Cumming GA 855 27 M 1 25-29 25:37.6 8:16/M
10 Sara Werth Watkinsville GA 980 10 F 1 0-10 25:50.9 8:20/M
11 Susana Werth-Ferreira Watkinsville GA 983 44 F 2 40-44 25:51.2 8:20/M
12 Jim Schulte Athens GA 856 59 M 1 55-59 26:37.9 8:35/M
13 Jenny Nichols Athens GA 955 38 F 1 35-39 26:48.3 8:39/M
14 Angie Cain Watkinsville GA 999 54 F 1 50-54 27:10.5 8:46/M
15 Jack Lowery Watkinsville GA 945 10 M 2 0-10 27:31.0 8:53/M
16 Elton Holmes Watkinsville GA 933 10 M 3 0-10 27:34.2 8:54/M
17 Lane Woodall Watkinsville GA 985 9 M 4 0-10 27:43.9 8:56/M
18 Heather Caldwell Watkinsville GA 909 47 F 1 45-49 27:44.4 8:57/M
19 Charles Backes 991 61 M 1 60-64 27:45.8 8:57/M
20 Leslie Sherard Watkinsville GA 964 12 F 2 11-14 27:51.9 8:59/M
21 Rebecca Branch Bogart GA 908 41 F 3 40-44 27:53.5 9:00/M
22 Ellen Patterson Watkinsville GA 956 13 F 3 11-14 27:56.5 9:01/M
23 Randy Randall Watkinsville GA 961 58 M 2 55-59 28:26.9 9:10/M
24 Michael Plattner 8019 38 M 1 35-39 29:12.4 9:25/M
25 Madison Wright Athens GA 854 23 F 1 20-24 29:16.6 9:26/M
26 Ann Harrison Tignall GA 930 53 F 2 50-54 29:51.9 9:38/M
27 Kevin Branch Bogart GA 907 48 M 2 45-49 29:53.7 9:38/M
28 Landrum Caudle Watkinsville GA 914 7 M 5 0-10 30:07.9 9:43/M
29 Jason Caudle Watkinsville GA 1034 41 M 4 40-44 30:10.4 9:44/M
30 Katherine Brown Bishop GA 990 34 F 2 30-34 30:12.8 9:45/M
31 Cj Smith Watkinsville GA 970 39 M 2 35-39 30:20.3 9:47/M
32 Philip Brown 989 38 M 3 35-39 30:23.7 9:48/M
33 Lee Morgan Watkinsville GA 998 65 M 1 65-69 30:37.9 9:53/M
34 Amanda Jenkins Watkinsville GA 936 44 F 4 40-44 30:45.9 9:55/M
35 Lindsay Peters Watkinsville GA 958 35 F 2 35-39 30:52.1 9:57/M
36 Huck Holmes Watkinsville GA 935 9 M 6 0-10 30:59.1 10:00/M
37 Marissa Kennedy Colbert GA 996 27 F 1 25-29 31:22.1 10:07/M
38 Madison Cass Watkinsville GA 912 8 F 2 0-10 31:23.8 10:07/M
39 Eleanor P 986 9 F 3 0-10 31:25.3 10:08/M
40 Caroline Batson Colbert GA 904 35 F 3 35-39 31:51.0 10:16/M
41 Melissa Fahmy Watkinsville GA 924 43 F 5 40-44 31:53.4 10:17/M
42 Kylee Cass Watkinsville GA 911 11 F 4 11-14 31:56.3 10:18/M
43 Jennifer McMahan-Plattner Watkinsville GA 951 40 F 6 40-44 32:03.1 10:20/M
44 Allison Chesnutt Watkinsville GA 916 37 F 4 35-39 32:04.6 10:21/M
45 Hannah Meadow Watkinsville GA 953 19 F 1 15-19 33:20.2 10:45/M
46 Tom Werth Watkinsville GA 981 51 M 1 50-54 34:10.8 11:01/M
47 Erin Holmes Watkinsville GA 934 39 F 5 35-39 34:40.4 11:11/M
48 Caroline Sherard Watkinsville GA 963 11 F 5 11-14 34:50.4 11:14/M
49 Matt Ulmer Watkinsville GA 997 39 M 4 35-39 35:00.2 11:17/M
50 Lisa Ulmer Watkinsville GA 976 38 F 6 35-39 35:00.6 11:17/M
51 Elinor Ellis Watkinsville GA 922 8 F 4 0-10 35:43.4 11:31/M
52 David Meadow Watkinsville GA 952 58 M 3 55-59 36:06.9 11:39/M
53 Amy Neill Watkinsville GA 1000 55 F 1 55-59 36:18.8 11:43/M
54 Bailey Weiglein Watkinsville GA 994 9 F 5 0-10 36:26.5 11:45/M
55 Chloe Toole Athens GA 993 11 F 6 11-14 36:31.0 11:47/M
56 Elizabeth Sikes Watkinsville GA 968 35 F 7 35-39 37:45.6 12:11/M
57 Harris Smith Watkinsville GA 972 6 M 7 0-10 38:51.8 12:32/M
58 Amy Arnold Watkinsville GA 903 45 F 2 45-49 38:55.5 12:33/M
59 Devin Smith Watkinsville GA 971 37 F 8 35-39 38:57.4 12:34/M
60 Wendy Weiglein Watkinsville GA 978 41 F 7 40-44 39:04.9 12:36/M
61 Paulina Starkey Athens GA 973 37 F 9 35-39 39:12.5 12:39/M
62 Craig Ellis Watkinsville GA 921 40 M 5 40-44 39:48.4 12:50/M
63 Walter Plattman 988 7 M 8 0-10 40:16.4 12:59/M
64 Wendy Gaines Watkinsville GA 926 48 F 3 45-49 40:17.0 13:00/M
65 John David Marable Watkinsville GA 948 9 M 9 0-10 40:27.9 13:03/M
66 Tripp Caudle Watkinsville GA 915 5 M 10 0-10 41:06.5 13:15/M
67 Ruth Sherard Watkinsville GA 965 9 F 6 0-10 41:34.3 13:25/M
68 Blair Smith Watkinsville GA 969 9 F 7 0-10 42:02.1 13:34/M
69 Sam Sherard Watkinsville GA 966 49 M 3 45-49 42:15.9 13:38/M
70 Sophie Toole Athens GA 992 9 F 8 0-10 45:14.4 14:35/M
71 Regan McNeill Athens GA 859 23 M 1 20-24 45:15.1 14:36/M
72 Rebecca Cox Bishop GA 858 24 F 2 20-24 45:15.8 14:36/M
73 Allison Rogers Tignall GA 962 49 F 4 45-49 45:49.8 14:47/M
74 Sheila Grizzle Jefferson GA 928 61 F 1 60-64 46:35.5 15:02/M
75 Maxwell Manning Watkinsville GA 947 10 M 11 0-10 48:33.1 15:40/M
76 Arwen Manning Watkinsville GA 946 40 M 6 40-44 50:30.7 16:17/M
77 Christina Lafontaine Watkinsville GA 942 43 F 8 40-44 52:22.7 16:54/M
78 Wade Lafontaine Watkinsville GA 943 41 M 7 40-44 52:23.6 16:54/M
79 Janice Himmelsbach Watkinsville GA 931 67 F 1 65-69 52:30.7 16:56/M
80 Chloe Taylor Watkinsville GA 995 15 F 2 15-19 52:44.8 17:01/M
81 Regan Taylor Watkinsville GA 974 10 F 9 0-10 58:36.8 18:54/M
82 Lynsey Thomas Watkinsville GA 975 32 F 3 30-34 58:40.6 18:55/M
83 Miriam Shook Bogart GA 967 37 F 10 35-39 59:25.2 19:10/M
84 Amy Taylor 91 34 F 4 30-34 59:30.2 19:12/M
85 Leslie Poole Watkinsville GA 959 56 F 2 55-59 59:40.0 19:15/M
86 Xavier Werth Watkinsville GA 982 12 M 1 11-14 59:59.0 19:21/M