JAM For Jude 5K 2019 oa

JAM FOR JUDE 5K 5K

JAM FOR JUDE 5K

Overall Finish List

April 27, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Qualls 62 34 M 1 30-39 23:59.4 7:44/M
2 Tim McBride 478 40 M 1 40-49 25:18.7 8:10/M
3 Greg McBride Fayetteville GA 479 35 M 2 30-39 26:02.0 8:24/M
4 Cindy Terrell Jonesboro GA 77 55 F 1 50-59 27:15.0 8:47/M
5 Trenton Basadre Stockbridge GA 3 36 M 3 30-39 27:52.6 8:59/M
6 Jodi Downs Mcdonough GA 18 49 F 1 40-49 28:05.1 9:04/M
7 Erin Menzel Mcdonough GA 46 30 F 1 30-39 28:08.5 9:05/M
8 Jeremy Menzel Stockbridge GA 47 32 M 4 30-39 28:10.1 9:05/M
9 Mandy Menzel Stockbridge GA 48 32 F 2 30-39 28:14.1 9:06/M
10 David Howard Stockbridge GA 35 44 M 2 40-49 28:35.8 9:13/M
11 Abraham Martinez Mcdonough GA 43 15 M 1 11-19 28:54.7 9:19/M
12 Angie Fellar Mcdonough GA 481 46 F 2 40-49 28:59.3 9:21/M
13 Michael Scott Jonesboro GA 68 42 M 3 40-49 29:02.3 9:22/M
14 Matthew Chitwood 12 27 M 1 20-29 29:36.8 9:33/M
15 Ivan Mantufor Mcdonough GA 480 40 M 4 40-49 30:03.8 9:42/M
16 Sarah Whitaker Mcdonough GA 80 36 F 3 30-39 30:52.7 9:57/M
17 Rachel Archer Hampton GA 2 40 F 3 40-49 31:18.1 10:06/M
18 Rick Brazier Williamson GA 7 40 M 5 40-49 31:51.5 10:16/M
19 Amanda Mileham 49 31 F 4 30-39 32:03.3 10:20/M
20 Caleb Bloodworth Griffin GA 4 29 M 2 20-29 32:51.0 10:36/M
21 Gene Qualls Mcdonough GA 61 68 M 1 60-99 32:54.8 10:37/M
22 Lee Griffin Sharpsburg GA 26 23 M 3 20-29 33:41.4 10:52/M
23 Hugh Smith 71 48 M 6 40-49 33:45.4 10:53/M
24 Roger Mileham Locust Grove GA 51 58 M 1 50-59 33:48.5 10:54/M
25 Melony Smith 73 43 F 4 40-49 34:03.8 10:59/M
26 Jarrett Burgess Locust Grove GA 8 20 M 4 20-29 34:40.5 11:11/M
27 Michael Blum Williamson GA 6 36 M 5 30-39 34:46.0 11:13/M
28 Candis Jones Stockbridge GA 36 43 F 5 40-49 34:47.1 11:13/M
29 Leslie Angel Mcdonough GA 1 40 F 6 40-49 35:14.2 11:22/M
30 Bina Duggal Hampton GA 20 31 F 5 30-39 35:41.4 11:31/M
31 Jerry Smith Mcdonough GA 72 45 M 7 40-49 35:47.6 11:33/M
32 Tim Harris Mcdonough GA 30 52 M 2 50-59 36:02.1 11:37/M
33 Joanna Burns Locust Grove GA 9 45 F 7 40-49 36:25.8 11:45/M
34 Emily Harris Mcdonough GA 29 15 F 1 11-19 38:04.1 12:17/M
35 Tonia Henderson Jonesboro GA 34 44 F 8 40-49 39:12.7 12:39/M
36 Kaitlyn Lucas Mcdonough GA 41 28 F 1 20-29 39:49.0 12:51/M
37 Christopher Lucas Locust Grove GA 40 32 M 6 30-39 39:49.8 12:51/M
38 Jackie Mitcham Mcdonough GA 53 40 F 9 40-49 40:14.4 12:59/M
39 Jessie Torres 78 44 F 10 40-49 40:14.7 12:59/M
40 Montana Cole Atlanta GA 15 23 F 2 20-29 42:21.1 13:40/M
41 Steven Downs Mcdonough GA 19 51 M 3 50-59 43:38.4 14:05/M
42 Ross Cole Sharpsburg GA 16 59 M 4 50-59 43:53.8 14:09/M
43 Farlene Caliate 10 43 F 11 40-49 45:04.7 14:32/M
44 Kelli McDougal Stockbridge GA 44 53 F 2 50-59 45:15.0 14:36/M
45 Randy McDougal Stockbridge GA 45 60 M 2 60-99 45:15.8 14:36/M
46 Kim Henderson Hampton GA 32 48 F 12 40-49 45:56.3 14:49/M
47 Peyton Henderson 33 12 F 2 11-19 45:57.5 14:49/M
48 Jackson Marler Forsyth GA 486 11 M 2 11-19 48:11.4 15:33/M
49 Alexis Gonzalez Mcdonough GA 24 22 F 3 20-29 54:50.6 17:41/M
50 Jay Fancher 21 68 M 3 60-99 55:35.7 17:56/M
51 Sue Downer 17 62 F 1 60-99 55:36.3 17:56/M
52 Ashlea Williams 81 17 F 3 11-19 57:46.1 18:38/M
53 Jordan Lagrow Locust Grove GA 37 17 M 3 11-19 57:55.3 18:41/M
54 Callie Wilson Griffin GA 82 23 F 4 20-29 58:06.6 18:45/M
55 Brooke Henderson 31 25 F 5 20-29 58:37.2 18:55/M
56 Adam Miller Hampton GA 52 26 M 5 20-29 58:37.5 18:55/M