SES Wildcat 5K 2019 oa

2019 - SES Wildcat Fun Run and 5K 5K/FunRun

2019 - SES Wildcat Fun Run and 5K

Overall Finish List

May 05, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K/FunRun

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brian O'Neal Grayson GA 2331 49 M 1 45-49 18:39.1 6:01/M
2 Greg Dixon Winder GA 2347 28 M 1 25-29 20:24.1 6:35/M
3 Melanie Bradley Winder GA 2344 40 F 1 40-44 21:06.0 6:48/M
4 David Beeland Hoschton GA 2363 50 M 1 50-54 22:47.6 7:21/M
5 Jose Oregon Statham GA 2337 47 M 2 45-49 23:46.6 7:40/M
6 Donnie Holmes Watkinsville GA 2358 44 M 1 40-44 24:51.1 8:01/M
7 Lauren Freeman Cleveland GA 2354 37 M 1 35-39 25:46.7 8:19/M
8 Christopher Rabon Athens GA 2366 44 M 2 40-44 26:08.0 8:26/M
9 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 2342 60 M 1 60-64 26:41.5 8:36/M
10 Jimmy Miller Bowersville GA 2319 53 M 2 50-54 26:54.8 8:41/M
11 Marie Johnson Arnoldsville GA 2365 37 F 1 35-39 27:32.2 8:53/M
12 Jim Schulte Athens GA 2361 59 M 1 55-59 27:52.5 8:59/M
13 Melinda Black Clarkesville GA 2336 53 F 1 50-54 27:53.7 9:00/M
14 Steve Smith Winder GA 2348 46 M 3 45-49 28:09.7 9:05/M
15 Tracy Self Statham GA 2322 40 F 2 40-44 28:27.2 9:11/M
16 Emily Dixon Winder GA 2346 28 F 1 25-29 28:52.6 9:19/M
17 David Eckles Athens GA 2338 43 M 3 40-44 28:55.6 9:20/M
18 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 2308 55 F 1 55-59 29:26.1 9:30/M
19 Kearsen Self Statham GA 2321 12 F 1 11-14 29:46.9 9:36/M
20 Elton Holmes Watkinsville GA 2359 10 M 1 0-10 30:42.8 9:54/M
21 Joshua Barton Fair Play SC 2303 40 M 4 40-44 30:55.6 9:58/M
22 Alexander Raswell Winder GA 2343 13 M 1 11-14 30:59.7 10:00/M
23 Levi Wyatt Fields Winder GA 2356 9 M 2 0-10 31:00.0 10:00/M
24 Derek Jesweak Bogart GA 2364 47 M 4 45-49 31:37.6 10:12/M
25 George Southgate Calhoun GA 2325 72 M 1 70-74 32:21.0 10:26/M
26 Doug Barber Nicholson GA 2301 50 M 3 50-54 32:36.2 10:31/M
27 Shawn Williams Bogart GA 2349 47 F 1 45-49 32:52.8 10:36/M
28 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 2341 68 M 1 65-69 32:56.6 10:37/M
29 John Hale Jefferson GA 2313 52 M 4 50-54 33:16.4 10:44/M
30 Kayla Ballew Watkinsville GA 2345 27 F 2 25-29 33:54.5 10:56/M
31 Herman Sasser Marietta GA 2335 74 M 2 70-74 34:51.5 11:15/M
32 Monica Gaither Monroe GA 2310 51 F 2 50-54 34:59.4 11:17/M
33 Bo Ryles Saint Simons Island GA 2351 63 M 2 60-64 35:23.2 11:25/M
34 Bill Tweedell Hull GA 2360 74 M 3 70-74 35:26.7 11:26/M
35 Huck Holmes Watkinsville GA 2357 9 M 3 0-10 35:29.8 11:27/M
36 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 2307 56 F 2 55-59 35:55.4 11:35/M
37 Gary Venable Statham GA 2332 45 M 5 45-49 36:32.1 11:47/M
38 Carissa Dotson Statham GA 2306 29 F 3 25-29 36:33.4 11:47/M
39 Anthony Hart Royston GA 2314 67 M 2 65-69 37:08.3 11:59/M
40 Haley Holcomb Statham GA 2352 29 F 4 25-29 37:15.4 12:01/M
41 Sue Chastain Danielsville GA 2339 68 F 1 65-69 37:47.8 12:11/M
42 Tom Wendle Suwanee GA 2334 65 M 3 65-69 37:56.0 12:14/M
43 Kendall McDonald Jefferson GA 2317 12 F 2 11-14 38:55.1 12:33/M
44 Shelby Gamble Jefferson GA 2312 7 F 1 0-10 38:55.3 12:33/M
45 Jim Latimer Gainesville GA 2316 77 M 1 75-99 39:54.5 12:52/M
46 Stacy McDonald Jefferson GA 2318 43 F 3 40-44 40:18.1 13:00/M
47 Alexander Booker Monroe GA 2304 36 M 2 35-39 40:45.3 13:09/M
48 Tammy Miller Bowersville GA 2320 49 F 2 45-49 41:54.7 13:31/M
49 Taylor Williams Statham GA 2327 23 F 1 20-24 43:20.2 13:59/M
50 Sondra Strickland Nicholson GA 2333 56 F 3 55-59 43:46.9 14:07/M
51 Shelby Nesmith Bogart GA 2362 26 F 5 25-29 44:19.6 14:18/M
52 Vicky Werner Snellville GA 2326 67 F 2 65-69 44:23.2 14:19/M
53 Heather Sloan Winterville GA 2323 48 F 3 45-49 47:27.0 15:18/M
54 Lynetta Venable Nicholson GA 2330 54 F 3 50-54 51:03.2 16:28/M
55 Kristy Gamble Jefferson GA 2311 39 F 2 35-39 53:29.2 17:15/M
56 Ernest Smallman Canton GA 2324 74 M 4 70-74 56:51.4 18:20/M
57 Linda Zeeman Atlanta GA 2328 75 F 1 75-99 56:55.4 18:22/M