Madison In May 10.2K 2019 oa

2019 - Madison in May 5K/10.2/FR 10.2K Madison in May

2019 - Madison in May 5K/10.2/FR

Overall Finish List

May 11, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

10.2K Madison in May

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Norville Milledgeville GA 13907 33 M 1 30-34 40:47.2 6:26/M
2 James Toller Buckhead GA 3995 26 M 1 25-29 41:13.7 6:30/M
3 John O'Neal Madison GA 3997 36 M 1 35-39 44:11.5 6:58/M
4 Brian Johnson Madison GA 13873 45 M 1 45-49 45:54.7 7:14/M
5 Mitchell Sinyard Hawkinsville GA 13934 58 M 1 55-59 46:29.0 7:20/M
6 Joshua Cranston Athens GA 3839 37 M 2 35-39 50:38.8 7:59/M
7 Steve Kershaw Warner Robins GA 3878 58 M 2 55-59 51:16.6 8:05/M
8 Dustin Gandee Rutledge GA 3858 31 M 2 30-34 55:25.7 8:44/M
9 Mike Robinson Buckhead GA 13971 51 M 1 50-54 55:50.5 8:48/M
10 Faye Deloach Athens GA 13967 36 F 1 35-39 55:57.4 8:49/M
11 Kacee Durden Bishop GA 3849 37 F 2 35-39 56:43.5 8:57/M
12 Katie Kitchen Conyers GA 3880 38 F 3 35-39 57:07.9 9:01/M
13 Anna Nolan Eatonton GA 3906 24 F 1 20-24 58:40.9 9:15/M
14 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 13969 60 M 1 60-64 58:48.0 9:16/M
15 Anna Ethridge Milledgeville GA 3852 41 F 1 40-44 59:41.9 9:25/M
16 Cathy Walker Eatonton GA 3949 58 F 1 55-59 59:48.4 9:26/M
17 Jim Schulte Athens GA 13988 59 M 3 55-59 1:00:41.4 9:34/M
18 Tom Greenfield Rutledge GA 3998 42 M 1 40-44 1:02:44.9 9:54/M
19 Levi Gallagher Madison GA 3994 18 M 1 15-19 1:03:40.9 10:03/M
20 Elizabeth Chang Athens GA 3833 34 F 1 30-34 1:04:14.9 10:08/M
21 Christine Mango Milledgeville GA 13889 45 F 1 45-49 1:04:22.0 10:09/M
22 Mara Nance Augusta GA 13904 60 F 1 60-64 1:04:46.2 10:13/M
23 Pelar Addison Eatonton GA 3996 29 F 1 25-29 1:05:39.4 10:21/M
24 Jaimie Blackwell Milledgeville GA 3821 30 F 2 30-34 1:05:39.6 10:21/M
25 Marybeth Forwood Bishop GA 13856 55 F 2 55-59 1:05:44.4 10:22/M
26 Claude Ray Athens GA 13921 66 M 1 65-69 1:06:57.1 10:34/M
27 Rebecca Duey Monroe GA 3847 40 F 2 40-44 1:06:58.1 10:34/M
28 Katie Williams Greensboro GA 3956 36 F 4 35-39 1:07:12.7 10:36/M
29 Barbara Nasworthy Pine Mountain GA 13905 69 F 1 65-69 1:08:36.1 10:49/M
30 Le Gibson Good Hope GA 13989 50 M 2 50-54 1:09:55.9 11:02/M
31 Holly Roberts Monroe GA 13924 28 F 2 25-29 1:10:57.8 11:11/M
32 Laura Duffy Lawrenceville GA 13848 31 F 3 30-34 1:10:58.0 11:12/M
33 John Hale Jefferson GA 13866 52 M 3 50-54 1:11:33.0 11:17/M
34 Chip Lyness Greensboro GA 13888 63 M 2 60-64 1:13:42.6 11:37/M
35 Sara Pennington Buckhead GA 3914 32 F 4 30-34 1:16:10.0 12:01/M
36 Jenna Daniel Colbert GA 3840 32 F 5 30-34 1:17:25.9 12:13/M
37 Teresa Dove Danielsville GA 13846 56 F 3 55-59 1:18:37.8 12:24/M
38 William Davis Athens GA 13978 70 M 1 70-74 1:19:58.5 12:37/M
39 Brenda Cooter Grovetown GA 13837 72 F 1 70-74 1:23:59.4 13:15/M
40 Danny Wall Leesburg GA 13951 75 M 1 75-99 1:25:30.8 13:29/M
41 Laura Polo Lawrenceville GA 3917 46 F 2 45-49 1:26:28.8 13:38/M
42 Carol Lewis Conyers GA 3884 72 F 2 70-74 1:26:29.4 13:38/M
43 Kathy Givens Douglasville GA 13862 70 F 3 70-74 1:28:43.7 14:00/M
44 Deborah O'Hanlon White Plains GA 3908 46 F 3 45-49 1:33:23.6 14:44/M
45 Patrick O'Hanlon White Plains GA 3909 45 M 2 45-49 1:39:20.8 15:40/M
46 Brenda Wall Leesburg GA 13950 67 F 2 65-69 1:42:11.2 16:07/M
47 Chris Scammon Rex GA 13928 72 M 2 70-74 1:42:36.8 16:11/M