Marigold 10K 2019 oa

2019 - 44nd Annual Marigold 10K MARIGOLD 10K

2019 - 44nd Annual Marigold 10K

Overall Finish List

May 11, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

MARIGOLD 10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Thijs Kolet Athens GA 1821 38 M 1 35-39 35:10.6 5:40/M
2 Chris Fitzgerald Greensboro GA 1942 33 M 1 30-34 36:08.3 5:50/M
3 Michael Ross Athens GA 1882 42 M 1 40-44 38:33.5 6:13/M
4 Elgin Leary Gainesville GA 1831 31 M 2 30-34 38:48.2 6:15/M
5 Michael Klipper Athens GA 1820 35 M 2 35-39 39:21.8 6:21/M
6 Beck Wolf-Hardy Athens GA 1936 13 M 1 11-14 40:55.7 6:36/M
7 Emily Cameron Athens GA 1971 24 F 1 20-24 41:15.2 6:39/M
8 Greg Waddell Athens GA 1945 53 M 1 50-54 41:17.3 6:40/M
9 Rhia Kilpatrick Athens GA 1818 40 F 1 40-44 41:29.8 6:41/M
10 Bennett Gladden Athens GA 1773 30 M 3 30-34 41:42.3 6:44/M
11 Jake Parham Bishop GA 1943 33 M 4 30-34 41:47.1 6:44/M
12 Margeaux Harvey Watkinsville GA 1787 34 F 1 30-34 41:56.2 6:46/M
13 Casey Magner Athens GA 1973 36 M 3 35-39 41:58.3 6:46/M
14 Justin Ingels Athens GA 1802 37 M 4 35-39 42:01.8 6:47/M
15 Sally Kirklewski Athens GA 1949 27 F 1 25-29 42:11.3 6:48/M
16 Darren Hayunga Watkinsville GA 1792 52 M 2 50-54 43:17.6 6:59/M
17 Aaron Pinnow Colbert GA 1869 39 M 5 35-39 44:08.7 7:07/M
18 Harvey Gayer Athens GA 1940 51 M 3 50-54 44:34.1 7:11/M
19 Steve Archie Bishop GA 1938 50 M 4 50-54 45:38.0 7:22/M
20 Derek Barr Athens GA 1714 45 M 1 45-49 45:48.6 7:23/M
21 Mark Hanna Athens GA 1956 57 M 1 55-59 45:56.5 7:25/M
22 Dan Delamater Athens GA 1955 47 M 2 45-49 46:24.2 7:29/M
23 Alan Corley Athens GA 1743 20 M 1 20-24 46:26.6 7:29/M
24 Paul Ginsberg Athens GA 1772 30 M 5 30-34 46:57.1 7:34/M
25 Casey Mull Athens GA 1987 35 M 6 35-39 47:01.3 7:35/M
26 Laura Johnson Watkinsville GA 1977 50 F 1 50-54 47:06.1 7:36/M
27 Alex White Athens GA 1984 38 M 7 35-39 47:25.8 7:39/M
28 Van McCorkle Watkinsville GA 1840 50 M 5 50-54 47:31.1 7:40/M
29 Paige Cole Athens GA 1968 41 F 2 40-44 47:39.5 7:41/M
30 Nils Okeson Athens GA 1858 24 M 2 20-24 47:46.1 7:42/M
31 Greg Morin Bishop GA 1852 49 M 3 45-49 48:14.5 7:47/M
32 Zack Upton Athens GA 1913 29 M 1 25-29 48:16.7 7:47/M
33 Noah Kopp Bishop GA 1824 19 M 1 15-19 48:33.7 7:50/M
34 Krystina Stoner Athens GA 1902 31 F 2 30-34 49:13.9 7:56/M
35 Kayleigh Kopp Bishop GA 1822 16 F 1 15-19 49:37.1 8:00/M
36 Pete Carson Athens GA 1731 39 M 8 35-39 49:41.1 8:01/M
37 Bob Monteverde Athens GA 1849 59 M 2 55-59 49:45.5 8:01/M
38 Chad Howe Athens GA 1798 42 M 2 40-44 49:46.0 8:02/M
39 Patrick Hatch North Augusta SC 1789 54 M 6 50-54 49:57.5 8:03/M
40 Ben Schultz Watkinsville GA 1889 39 M 9 35-39 49:59.4 8:04/M
41 Lorand Batten Lugoff SC 1947 61 M 1 60-64 50:06.6 8:05/M
42 Joseph Siskey Bogart GA 1894 40 M 3 40-44 50:16.1 8:06/M
43 Phil Johnson Watkinsville GA 1810 41 M 4 40-44 50:22.3 8:07/M
44 William Wise Athens GA 1934 45 M 4 45-49 50:31.5 8:09/M
45 Travis Elrod Athens GA 1762 44 M 5 40-44 50:39.4 8:10/M
46 Eric Krumm Watkinsville GA 1963 43 M 6 40-44 50:56.6 8:13/M
47 Antoine Orsley Hartwell GA 1960 41 M 7 40-44 51:14.4 8:16/M
48 Danielle Kerr Athens GA 1816 31 F 3 30-34 51:21.2 8:17/M
49 Terri Kopp Bishop GA 1825 49 F 1 45-49 51:56.9 8:23/M
50 Jessica Parker Winterville GA 1862 48 F 2 45-49 52:01.4 8:23/M
51 Jennifer Whaley Winder GA 1976 43 F 3 40-44 52:15.5 8:26/M
52 Donna Presley Clayton GA 1872 73 F 1 70-74 52:25.1 8:27/M
53 Hudson May Ellijay GA 1839 25 M 2 25-29 52:26.0 8:27/M
54 Ginny Ingels Athens GA 1801 36 F 1 35-39 52:40.7 8:30/M
55 Catherine Shinholser Athens GA 1939 32 F 4 30-34 52:52.0 8:32/M
56 Shelly Pinnow Colbert GA 1870 42 F 4 40-44 53:04.9 8:34/M
57 Stephanie Cleveland Winterville GA 1738 39 F 2 35-39 53:14.3 8:35/M
58 Matt Kopp Bishop GA 1823 46 M 5 45-49 53:20.1 8:36/M
59 Melissa Delahunty Winterville GA 1754 25 F 2 25-29 53:29.1 8:38/M
60 Adam Bowen Winterville GA 1958 37 M 10 35-39 53:32.5 8:38/M
61 Hayley Cox Athens GA 1745 32 F 5 30-34 53:46.9 8:40/M
62 Robert Sharpe Athens GA 1966 33 M 6 30-34 53:59.2 8:42/M
63 Deborah Ragland Athens GA 1873 41 F 5 40-44 54:00.7 8:43/M
64 Mark Hawthorne Statham GA 1791 55 M 3 55-59 54:10.3 8:44/M
65 Eddie Green Bishop GA 1776 39 M 11 35-39 54:41.3 8:49/M
66 Mary Dulong Athens GA 1760 32 F 6 30-34 54:45.0 8:50/M
67 Sam Jordan Athens GA 1811 39 M 12 35-39 54:56.1 8:52/M
68 Theresa Norton Bishop GA 1855 34 F 7 30-34 55:04.4 8:53/M
69 Lakin Garth Athens GA 1953 39 M 13 35-39 55:13.3 8:54/M
70 Mark Goodreau Piedmont SC 1775 31 M 7 30-34 55:15.9 8:55/M
71 Rebecca Carter Watkinsville GA 1732 26 F 3 25-29 55:17.9 8:55/M
72 Julie Gayer Athens GA 1941 48 F 3 45-49 55:21.6 8:56/M
73 Tammy Ariail Athens GA 1708 36 F 3 35-39 55:24.5 8:56/M
74 Nina Santus Athens GA 1887 38 F 4 35-39 55:27.5 8:57/M
75 Brittney Escoe Watkinsville GA 1765 36 F 5 35-39 55:27.8 8:57/M
76 Myra Moore Athens GA 1851 57 F 1 55-59 55:30.4 8:57/M
77 David B Turner Clarkesville GA 1950 79 M 1 75-99 55:35.1 8:58/M
78 Kelsey Alexander Gainesville GA 1707 34 F 8 30-34 55:39.1 8:59/M
79 Matt Groarke Flowery Br GA 1779 23 M 3 20-24 55:42.1 8:59/M
80 Sam Guthrie Monroe GA 1781 37 M 14 35-39 55:52.9 9:01/M
81 Paul Welch Watkinsville GA 1922 47 M 6 45-49 55:55.8 9:01/M
82 Dennis Hancock Watkinsville GA 1784 43 M 8 40-44 56:24.7 9:06/M
83 Kelli Coletti Bogart GA 1739 42 F 6 40-44 56:37.5 9:08/M
84 Katherine West Athens GA 1926 58 F 2 55-59 56:42.5 9:09/M
85 Ray Wood Commerce GA 1969 64 M 2 60-64 56:48.8 9:10/M
86 Tim Oesterle Athens GA 1857 32 M 8 30-34 56:51.4 9:10/M
87 Brent Kinman Athens GA 1819 47 M 7 45-49 57:08.3 9:13/M
88 Roxanne Walker Athens GA 1917 26 F 4 25-29 57:10.1 9:13/M
89 Hannah Green Bishop GA 1777 39 F 6 35-39 57:21.7 9:15/M
90 Tristan Phillips Colbert GA 1868 22 F 2 20-24 57:29.6 9:16/M
91 Janie Sanders Colbert GA 1886 66 F 1 65-69 57:39.1 9:18/M
92 Paul Guest Nicholson GA 1967 56 M 4 55-59 57:45.4 9:19/M
93 Marcy Cheatham Bogart GA 1736 39 F 7 35-39 57:53.1 9:20/M
94 Stacey Penso Athens GA 1865 40 F 7 40-44 58:00.4 9:21/M
95 Jordan Hall Mauk GA 1782 19 M 2 15-19 58:10.6 9:23/M
96 Elizabeth Abney Athens GA 1701 44 F 8 40-44 58:15.3 9:24/M
97 Katie Burr Athens GA 1729 34 F 9 30-34 58:15.7 9:24/M
98 Rachel O'Neal Bogart GEORGIA 1856 53 F 2 50-54 58:18.0 9:24/M
99 Anna Collett Athens GA 1740 25 F 5 25-29 58:24.2 9:25/M
100 Alex Irvine Athens GA 1804 38 M 15 35-39 58:43.3 9:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Melissa Barth Loganville GA 1715 40 F 9 40-44 58:44.0 9:28/M
102 Laura Moore Watkinsville GA 1850 45 F 4 45-49 58:44.4 9:28/M
103 Jill Smajlovic Statham GA 1895 37 F 8 35-39 58:53.8 9:30/M
104 Dana Siegmund Athens GA 1893 44 M 9 40-44 59:02.1 9:31/M
105 Thayer Tucker Watkinsville GA 1964 56 F 3 55-59 59:04.2 9:32/M
106 Andy Plemmons Winterville GA 1871 40 M 10 40-44 59:17.8 9:34/M
107 Kaje McCurry Athens GA 1841 22 M 4 20-24 59:20.2 9:34/M
108 Barry Scott Winterville GA 1946 57 M 5 55-59 59:40.3 9:37/M
109 Amie Dunford Bishop GA 1970 45 F 5 45-49 59:48.9 9:39/M
110 Kathleen Cason Athens GA 1733 64 F 1 60-64 59:52.7 9:39/M
111 Susie Walker Jefferson GA 1918 47 F 6 45-49 59:54.2 9:40/M
112 Vonnie Tucker Washington GA 1983 44 F 10 40-44 59:59.3 9:40/M
113 Booker T Orsley Dewy Rose GA 1961 65 M 1 65-69 1:00:20.5 9:44/M
114 Emily Craft Athens GA 1746 40 F 11 40-44 1:00:23.4 9:44/M
115 Tyler Daniels Watkinsville GA 1750 30 M 9 30-34 1:00:25.5 9:45/M
116 Susan Clay Athens GA 1737 58 F 4 55-59 1:00:28.6 9:45/M
117 Cindy Grier Watkinsville GA 1778 43 F 12 40-44 1:00:41.1 9:47/M
118 Lisa Hatch North Augusta SC 1788 52 F 3 50-54 1:00:45.7 9:48/M
119 Rebecca Daniels Watkinsville GA 1749 30 F 10 30-34 1:00:52.9 9:49/M
120 Marystuart Hulsey Bogart GA 1799 26 F 6 25-29 1:00:58.1 9:50/M
121 Quincy Hutto Athens GA 1972 57 F 5 55-59 1:01:02.6 9:51/M
122 Cynthia Ward Watkinsville GA 1919 59 F 6 55-59 1:01:07.1 9:51/M
123 Kathrine Stoanger-Hall 1948 58 F 7 55-59 1:01:07.4 9:51/M
124 Amber Berryman Athens GA 1719 33 F 11 30-34 1:01:09.8 9:52/M
125 Julie Inwright Athens GA 1803 28 F 7 25-29 1:01:14.5 9:53/M
126 Charles Foley 1989 22 M 5 20-24 1:01:23.8 9:54/M
127 Esther Van Der Knaap Athens GA 1914 53 F 4 50-54 1:01:33.0 9:56/M
128 William Tam Thomson GA 1905 51 M 7 50-54 1:01:37.1 9:56/M
129 Jason Jones Atlanta GA 1959 40 M 11 40-44 1:01:39.0 9:57/M
130 Karen Swann Franklin Springs GA 1904 64 F 2 60-64 1:01:42.5 9:57/M
131 Evan Fliegel Athens GA 1981 60 M 3 60-64 1:01:48.6 9:58/M
132 Missy Krumm Watkinsville GA 1827 41 F 13 40-44 1:01:55.6 9:59/M
133 Kerry Monahan Athens GA 1848 28 F 8 25-29 1:01:57.3 10:00/M
134 Alan Dean Athens GA 1752 49 M 8 45-49 1:01:59.0 10:00/M
135 Andy Moorhead Athens GA 1986 47 M 9 45-49 1:02:08.0 10:01/M
136 Heather Memory Athens GA 1965 41 F 14 40-44 1:02:13.4 10:02/M
137 James Tomol Athens GA 1911 32 M 10 30-34 1:02:14.9 10:02/M
138 John Schaumberg Greensboro GA 1888 68 M 2 65-69 1:02:27.2 10:04/M
139 Joe Hill Athens GA 1795 42 M 12 40-44 1:02:43.1 10:07/M
140 Anne Marcotte Athens GA 1836 54 F 5 50-54 1:02:49.7 10:08/M
141 Todd Henry Watkinsville GA 1794 50 M 8 50-54 1:03:04.5 10:10/M
142 Nik Roberts Bishop GA 1881 44 F 15 40-44 1:03:06.5 10:11/M
143 Amanda Thompson Athens GA 1908 38 F 9 35-39 1:03:08.3 10:11/M
144 Mary Kathryn Blankenship Bishop GA 1721 35 F 10 35-39 1:03:18.5 10:13/M
145 Jim Corley Athens GA 1744 45 M 10 45-49 1:03:21.0 10:13/M
146 Carolyn Henry Watkinsville GA 1793 48 F 7 45-49 1:03:25.6 10:14/M
147 Arlena Wartell Athens GA 1920 45 F 8 45-49 1:03:45.5 10:17/M
148 Melissa Hunter Athens GA 1800 50 F 6 50-54 1:03:55.5 10:19/M
149 Alida Hawkins Bethlehem GA 1790 25 F 9 25-29 1:04:00.9 10:19/M
150 Allison Vanecko Buford GA 1916 35 F 11 35-39 1:04:03.7 10:20/M
151 Bob Gadd Winterville GA 1769 64 M 4 60-64 1:04:52.9 10:28/M
152 Gary Hansford Athens GA 1785 72 M 1 70-74 1:04:54.5 10:28/M
153 Noah Dixon Winterville GA 1758 10 M 1 0-10 1:05:00.2 10:29/M
154 Benjamin Kovach Winterville GA 1826 27 M 3 25-29 1:05:01.2 10:29/M
155 Amanda Wise Athens GA 1932 15 F 2 15-19 1:05:20.9 10:32/M
156 Timothy Pierce Tomlin Winterville GA 1979 29 M 4 25-29 1:05:30.6 10:34/M
157 Hali Serrian Winterville GA 1978 27 F 10 25-29 1:05:40.2 10:35/M
158 Samantha Williams Winder GA 1929 37 F 12 35-39 1:05:44.4 10:36/M
159 Kim Smith Bogart GA 1951 47 F 9 45-49 1:05:50.5 10:37/M
160 John Hamilton Lithonia GA 1783 46 M 11 45-49 1:05:54.6 10:38/M
161 Mya McCurry Bogart GA 1842 19 F 3 15-19 1:06:22.9 10:42/M
162 Matthew Mullet Winterville GA 1853 28 M 5 25-29 1:06:32.3 10:44/M
163 Jacob Tomol Athens GA 1910 22 M 6 20-24 1:06:49.9 10:47/M
164 Courtney Connolly Kennesaw GA 1741 42 F 16 40-44 1:07:08.0 10:50/M
165 Megan Wise Athens GA 1933 14 F 1 11-14 1:07:11.6 10:50/M
166 Andrea Dickens Crawford GA 1757 53 F 7 50-54 1:07:22.1 10:52/M
167 Cheryl Lavalley Winterville GA 1829 58 F 8 55-59 1:07:36.4 10:54/M
168 Alba Umana Athens GA 1974 42 F 17 40-44 1:07:42.0 10:55/M
169 Perla Robledo Hull GA 1975 38 F 13 35-39 1:07:42.3 10:55/M
170 Charmayne Nichols Athens GA 1854 51 F 8 50-54 1:07:48.8 10:56/M
171 Richard Harrison Commerce GA 1786 68 M 3 65-69 1:07:53.7 10:57/M
172 Kellie Fletcher Watkinsville GA 1767 50 F 9 50-54 1:08:01.2 10:58/M
173 Dena Ollis Nicholson GA 1859 44 F 18 40-44 1:08:01.6 10:58/M
174 Anahi Aguilar Athens GA 1704 36 F 14 35-39 1:08:09.9 11:00/M
175 Jessica Chappell Athens GA 1735 33 F 12 30-34 1:08:12.5 11:00/M
176 Jim Dowd Athens GA 1759 72 M 2 70-74 1:08:46.0 11:05/M
177 Chris Reynolds Auburn GA 1876 45 M 12 45-49 1:08:58.4 11:07/M
178 Katie Deans Watkinsville GA 1753 25 F 11 25-29 1:09:10.9 11:09/M
179 Gabriella Sandberg Winterville GA 1885 29 F 12 25-29 1:09:12.7 11:10/M
180 Michael Law Athens GA 1830 46 M 13 45-49 1:09:15.1 11:10/M
181 Marissa Kennedy Colbert GA 1815 27 F 13 25-29 1:09:24.5 11:12/M
182 Allison Adamson Arnoldsville GA 1702 47 F 10 45-49 1:09:38.4 11:14/M
183 Stan Gantt Watkinsville GA 1962 60 M 5 60-64 1:09:39.9 11:14/M
184 Geneva Hinkle Athens GA 1796 22 F 3 20-24 1:09:49.1 11:16/M
185 Timi Jorgensen Athens GA 1812 31 F 13 30-34 1:10:08.0 11:19/M
186 Marion Finley Athens GA 1766 67 F 2 65-69 1:10:16.9 11:20/M
187 Anna Jester Dawsonville GA 1807 28 F 14 25-29 1:10:25.5 11:21/M
188 Taylor Samuels Athens GA 1883 24 F 4 20-24 1:10:32.8 11:23/M
189 Thalia Escobedo Athens GA 1764 33 F 14 30-34 1:10:54.8 11:26/M
190 Mary Strother Washington GA 1903 23 F 5 20-24 1:10:59.7 11:27/M
191 Ed Smith Winterville GA 1896 50 M 9 50-54 1:11:12.4 11:29/M
192 Clare Knudsen Winterville GA 1833 21 F 6 20-24 1:11:23.8 11:31/M
193 Jenny Wisham Arnoldsville GA 1935 37 F 15 35-39 1:11:27.8 11:31/M
194 Walter Harvey Jefferson GA 1957 75 M 2 75-99 1:11:30.1 11:32/M
195 Ashton Peeples Athens GA 1864 27 F 15 25-29 1:11:34.3 11:33/M
196 Amanda Page Watkinsville GA 1861 38 F 16 35-39 1:11:40.3 11:34/M
197 Whitney Holley Winterville GA 1797 39 F 17 35-39 1:11:41.3 11:34/M
198 Linda Boza Athens GA 1723 53 F 10 50-54 1:11:58.0 11:36/M
199 Richard Timoney Athens GA 1909 69 M 4 65-69 1:12:06.8 11:38/M
200 Linda Leavell Athens GA 1832 47 F 11 45-49 1:12:12.3 11:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Hallie Danielle Cheek Hull GA 1985 40 F 19 40-44 1:12:17.8 11:40/M
202 April Watson Watkinsville GA 1921 44 F 20 40-44 1:12:43.7 11:44/M
203 Elizabeth Carr Arnoldsville GA 1730 46 F 12 45-49 1:12:44.3 11:44/M
204 Lindy Bates Athens GA 1716 35 F 18 35-39 1:13:04.9 11:47/M
205 Brent Register Watkinsville GA 1874 40 M 13 40-44 1:13:09.5 11:48/M
206 Charmaine Broughton Athens GA 1726 48 F 13 45-49 1:13:14.4 11:49/M
207 Amanda Martin Colbert GA 1837 44 F 21 40-44 1:13:19.2 11:50/M
208 Jeff Owens Winterville GA 1860 32 M 11 30-34 1:13:47.3 11:54/M
209 Guadalupe Escobar Phenix City AL 1763 60 F 3 60-64 1:13:57.4 11:56/M
210 Megan Whitworth Colbert GA 1928 28 F 16 25-29 1:14:08.6 11:57/M
211 Valerie Glenn Athens GA 1774 42 F 22 40-44 1:14:10.2 11:58/M
212 Margaret Whieldon Hull GA 1927 55 F 9 55-59 1:14:26.7 12:00/M
213 Ann Ginn Comer GA 1771 41 F 23 40-44 1:14:30.1 12:01/M
214 Michelle Vandandingham Athens GA 1915 37 F 19 35-39 1:15:23.4 12:10/M
215 Lindsey Bailey Bogart GA 1713 31 F 15 30-34 1:16:46.3 12:23/M
216 Loretta Ayers Nicholson GA 1711 49 F 14 45-49 1:17:18.1 12:28/M
217 Heather Desimpelaere Bethlehem GA 1756 35 F 20 35-39 1:17:49.9 12:33/M
218 Emma Foley Hull GA 1768 47 F 15 45-49 1:18:01.6 12:35/M
219 Jennifer Manning Colbert GA 1835 50 F 11 50-54 1:18:12.8 12:37/M
220 Bianca Bouie 1988 26 F 17 25-29 1:18:40.4 12:41/M
221 Paul Bates Athens GA 1717 34 M 12 30-34 1:18:46.8 12:42/M
222 Cynthea Wilson Athens GA 1954 44 F 24 40-44 1:18:48.9 12:43/M
223 Melissa Zwald Winterville GA 1937 29 F 18 25-29 1:19:06.1 12:45/M
224 Sandra Sanchez Nicholson GA 1884 24 F 7 20-24 1:19:36.5 12:50/M
225 John Merk Winterville GA 1846 61 M 6 60-64 1:19:36.9 12:50/M
226 Angie Stockton Watkinsville GA 1901 52 F 12 50-54 1:19:49.9 12:52/M
227 Tristan Boudreaux Bogart GA 1722 29 F 19 25-29 1:21:00.6 13:04/M
228 Ashleigh Teal Alpharetta GA 1906 29 F 20 25-29 1:21:07.0 13:05/M
229 Becky Mallonee Winterville GA 1834 61 F 4 60-64 1:21:33.5 13:09/M
230 Christopher Brown Commerce GA 1728 57 M 6 55-59 1:21:45.3 13:11/M
231 Dennis Revell Athens GA 1875 70 M 3 70-74 1:23:30.3 13:28/M
232 Erin Serrian Lawrenceville GA 1891 24 F 8 20-24 1:23:50.1 13:31/M
233 Jessica Riden Hull GA 1879 38 F 21 35-39 1:24:29.5 13:38/M
234 Kendall Stewart Danielsville GA 1900 32 F 16 30-34 1:24:47.9 13:40/M
235 Robyn Benton Hull GA 1718 40 F 25 40-44 1:25:25.3 13:47/M
236 Shelly Winkle Winder GA 1931 54 F 13 50-54 1:26:26.8 13:56/M
237 Marianna Guthrie Monroe GA 1780 37 F 22 35-39 1:27:02.8 14:02/M
238 Ana Davis Athens GA 1751 45 F 16 45-49 1:27:22.1 14:05/M
239 Leah Jensen Monroe GA 1805 53 F 14 50-54 1:27:29.6 14:07/M
240 Melissa Rowland Tifton GA 1952 35 F 23 35-39 1:28:58.9 14:21/M
241 Johnny Patton Bogart GA 1863 61 M 7 60-64 1:28:59.5 14:21/M
242 Hilary Shuford Athens GA 1892 62 F 5 60-64 1:29:02.9 14:22/M
243 Maddie Currier Auburn GA 1747 27 F 21 25-29 1:29:24.6 14:25/M
244 Connie Tucker Nicholson GA 1912 38 F 24 35-39 1:30:15.4 14:33/M
245 Kem Reynolds Auburn GA 1877 47 F 17 45-49 1:30:38.6 14:37/M
246 Christopher Mar Sorrow Athens GA 1898 58 M 7 55-59 1:31:53.5 14:49/M
247 Carrie Wills Athens GA 1930 38 F 25 35-39 1:32:46.9 14:58/M
248 Melissa Langford Jefferson GA 1828 48 F 18 45-49 1:33:11.2 15:02/M
249 Denise Kesler Colbert GA 1817 58 F 10 55-59 1:34:05.5 15:10/M
250 Corinne Joyce Auburn GA 1813 57 F 11 55-59 1:35:40.7 15:26/M
251 Melinda Bagwell Hull GA 1712 62 F 6 60-64 1:37:55.5 15:48/M