Storybook 5K 2019 oa

2019 - Storybook 5K 5K

2019 - Storybook 5K

Overall Finish List

May 11, 2019


Results By Classic Race Services, LLC Classic Race Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Moore Monroe GA 431 33 M 1 30-34 20:35.1 6:38/M
2 Parker Grandits Suwanee GA 417 31 M 2 30-34 21:02.3 6:47/M
3 Hendley Jones Monroe GA 226 16 M 1 15-19 22:02.2 7:06/M
4 Benjamin Holcombe Saluda SC 419 15 M 2 15-19 24:00.2 7:45/M
5 Rick Hayes Dahlonega GA 215 60 M 1 60-64 25:41.4 8:17/M
6 Gene Green Monroe GA 217 49 M 1 45-49 25:48.9 8:19/M
7 Daniel Pedraza snellville GA 435 37 M 1 35-39 26:20.0 8:30/M
8 David Dickinson Monroe GA 224 65 M 1 65-69 27:21.5 8:49/M
9 Stephen Butler Winder GA 407 37 M 2 35-39 27:32.3 8:53/M
10 Alexander Holcombe Saluda SC 418 13 M 1 11-14 29:31.3 9:31/M
11 Michelle Franklin Monroe GA 413 39 F 1 35-39 29:42.5 9:35/M
12 Marti Hunnewell Suwanee GA 420 54 F 1 50-54 30:03.5 9:42/M
13 Sunil Valji Duluth GA 451 32 M 3 30-34 30:53.9 9:58/M
14 April Combs Covington GA 410 33 F 1 30-34 32:20.5 10:26/M
15 Kaitlin Garcia Covington GA 415 32 F 2 30-34 32:21.9 10:26/M
16 Chloe Puskar Bethlehem GA 438 29 F 1 25-29 33:05.8 10:40/M
17 Jennifer Kuninsky Grayson GA 423 41 F 1 40-44 33:26.9 10:47/M
18 Kelly Tonelli Monroe GA 448 39 F 2 35-39 34:16.7 11:03/M
19 Jessica Garris Decatur GA 416 34 F 3 30-34 34:31.6 11:08/M
20 Amber Boone Monroe GA 404 26 F 2 25-29 35:06.0 11:19/M
21 Saba Valji Duluth GA 450 33 F 4 30-34 35:19.8 11:24/M
22 Alicia Rhymer Good hope GA 444 29 F 3 25-29 35:26.9 11:26/M
23 Traci Mixon Monroe GA 216 44 F 2 40-44 36:14.8 11:41/M
24 Regina Zuck Watkinsville GA 453 41 F 3 40-44 39:47.6 12:50/M
25 Taylor Ruark Watkinsville GA 445 18 F 1 15-19 39:48.9 12:50/M
26 Amanda Ashley Watkinsville GA 401 42 F 4 40-44 40:05.0 12:56/M
27 Kimberly Slape Monroe GA 447 46 F 1 45-49 41:23.2 13:21/M
28 Lynne Gant Monroe GA 414 45 F 2 45-49 41:27.9 13:22/M
29 Fran Blackburn Statham GA 403 60 F 1 60-64 43:38.7 14:05/M
30 Carol Quaife Stone Mountain GA 441 70 F 1 70-74 43:45.2 14:07/M
31 K. J. Sirmans Monroe GA 222 8 M 1 0-10 46:10.0 14:54/M
32 Lea Sirmans Monroe GA 223 49 F 3 45-49 46:30.5 15:00/M
33 Andrea Campbell Social Circle GA 218 37 F 3 35-39 47:02.0 15:10/M
34 Jared Campbell Social Circle GA 219 37 M 3 35-39 47:03.3 15:11/M
35 Janet Couch Covington GA 412 57 F 1 55-59 47:29.8 15:19/M
36 Sara Shropshire MONROE GA 446 29 F 4 25-29 49:03.0 15:49/M
37 Andrea Cooper Loganville GA 411 39 F 4 35-39 49:06.7 15:50/M
38 Jayceanna Sirmans Monroe GA 221 10 F 1 0-10 49:15.0 15:53/M
39 Grenetta Turner Covington GA 449 45 F 4 45-49 49:51.5 16:05/M
40 Kelly Ortiz Monroe GA 432 46 F 5 45-49 49:54.5 16:06/M
41 Charles Sirmans Monroe GA 220 50 M 1 50-54 49:56.2 16:06/M
42 Trey Reed Winder GA 443 6 M 2 0-10 51:26.0 16:35/M
43 Tracey Reed Winder GA 442 33 F 5 30-34 51:27.2 16:36/M